Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 4 of 4 Posts

·
Moderator
Joined
·
159,816 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Q
Round 1

Daisuke INAGAWA (JPN) [1] 6-2 6-0 Yuhi NAKAJIMA (JPN)
Sota MINAMI (JPN) [13] 6-1 6-4 Yoshinobu NAKATSUJI (JPN)
Shoma KITA (JPN) 2-6 6-4 7-6(3) Syunya MARUYAMA (JPN) [2]
Muhammad DOSSANI (USA) [14] 6-4 7-6(3) Masumi KOMADA (JPN)
Ryota ISHII (JPN) [3] 6-3 6-0 Yuuhi MURATA (JPN)
Eita TANAKA (JPN) 6-1 6-4 Reiya KOMAGATA (JPN) [12]
Ryotaro KOSHIBA (JPN) [4] 7-5 6-0 Yugo IDO (JPN)
Tsubasa NAKAZATO (JPN) [15] 6-3 6-3 Takuji MIKI (JPN)
Ryota FUKUSHIMA (JPN) [5] 6-1 6-4 Haruto WAKAMUTSU (JPN)
Nowa MATSUBAYASHI (JPN) [11] 6-1 6-3 Haruto MIWA (JPN)
Taiyo UENOYAMA (JPN) [6] 6-4 6-3 Ryuki KURUMADA (JPN)
Tsubasa KOGA (JPN) 6-2 6-4 Keiju MIYAKE (JPN) [16]
Junki SHIMIZU (JPN) 6-1 6-2 Ryota KANEDA (JPN) [7]
Shunta HOSAKA (JPN) [9] 6-0 6-1 Yusei HIRAKI (JPN)
Gaku MORIYA (JPN) [8] 6-2 6-1 Shimpei HATANO (JPN)
Trinity GREAR (USA) [10] 6-0 6-4 Rikuto YAMAGUCHI (JPN)

Round 2

Daisuke INAGAWA (JPN) [1] 7-5 6-4 Sota MINAMI (JPN) [13]
Muhammad DOSSANI (USA) [14] 6-3 6-3 Shoma KITA (JPN)
Eita TANAKA (JPN) 6-4 3-6 6-0 Ryota ISHII (JPN) [3]
Tsubasa NAKAZATO (JPN) [15] 4-6 7-6(3) 6-2 Ryotaro KOSHIBA (JPN) [4]
Ryota FUKUSHIMA (JPN) [5] 6-3 6-2 Nowa MATSUBAYASHI (JPN) [11]
Taiyo UENOYAMA (JPN) [6] 6-4 6-2 Tsubasa KOGA (JPN)
Junki SHIMIZU (JPN) 6-4 6-2 Shunta HOSAKA (JPN) [9]
Trinity GREAR (USA) [10] 6-3 6-7(2) 6-3 Gaku MORIYA (JPN) [8]
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
159,816 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
1 Valentin ROYER (FRA) 39 1
2 Taisei ICHIKAWA (JPN) 44 1
3 Gauthier ONCLIN (BEL) 49 4 1
4 Holger Vitus Nodskov RUNE (DEN) 63 1 2
5 Bu YUNCHAOKETE (CHN) 69 1
6 Louis HERMAN (BEL) 71 3 1
7 Phuong Van NGUYEN (VIE) 75 1
8 Admir KALENDER (CRO) 77 1 1
9 Pavel SHUMEIKO (UKR) 86 1 1
10 Bora SENGUL (TUR) 88 4 1
11 Filip KOLASINSKI (POL) 100 1
12 Yecong MO (CHN) 107 1
13 Zane KHAN (USA) 108 177 1
14 Dane SWEENY (AUS) 112 1
15 Daniil GLINKA (EST) 117 1 1
16 Arthur Craig PANTINO (PHI) 121 1 1
17 Ki Lung NG (HKG) 124 26 1
18 Christian LERBY (NED) 127 1
19 Chang-Lin TSAI (TPE) 134 3 1
20 Stefan STORCH (AUS) 139 1
21 Chen DONG (AUS) 146 1
22 Shunsuke MITSUI (JPN) 152 1
23 Joubert KLOPPER (RSA) 156 1
24 Giacomo DAMBROSI (ITA) 164 12 1
25 Blu BAKER (GBR) 165 1
26 Ryoma MATSUSHITA (JPN) 166 1
27 Christian Didier CHIN (MAS) 176 1 1
28 Roko HORVAT (CRO) 182 14 1
29 Seita WATANABE (JPN) 185 1
30 Berk ILKEL (TUR) 194 7 1
31 Emiliano MAGGIOLI (ITA) 196 3 1
32 Tomoya IKEDA (JPN) 231 1
33 Taiyo YAMANAKA (JPN) 257 448 1
34 Keisuke SAITOH (JPN) 280 1
35 Cihan AKAY (AUS) 283 1
36 Fumiya YOSHINO (JPN) 286 1
37 Alex BULTE (AUS) 308 1
38 Yamato SUEOKA (JPN) 342 1
39 Tomoya FUJIWARA (JPN) 343 1
40 Kai KAWANO (JPN) 348 1
41 Hiroki SAKAGAWA (JPN) 349 1
42 Murphy CASSONE (USA) 379 2
43 Taisei KAGEYAMA (JPN) 405 1
44 Taiyo HIRANO (JPN) 459 1
45 Riku TAKAHATA (JPN) 461 1
46 Tai SACH (AUS) 462 1
 

·
Moderator
Joined
·
159,816 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Q
1 Shota TANGE (JPN) 467 1
2 Ryuya ATA (JPN) 532 1
3 Robbie ARENDS (RSA) 546 1
4 Daisuke INAGAWA (JPN) 550 1
5 Ryuhei AZUMA (JPN) 554 1
6 KOKORO ISOMURA (JPN) 555 1
7 Kei MANAKA (JPN) 583 1
8 Syunya MARUYAMA (JPN) 598 1
9 Ryota ISHII (JPN) 667 1
10 Ryotaro KOSHIBA (JPN) 938 1
11 Ryota FUKUSHIMA (JPN) 1099 1
12 Taiyo UENOYAMA (JPN) 1112 1
13 Ryota KANEDA (JPN) 1144 1
14 Gaku MORIYA (JPN) 1188 1
15 Shunta HOSAKA (JPN) 1259= 1
16 Trinity GREAR (USA) 1299= 72 1
17 Nowa MATSUBAYASHI (JPN) 1421 1
18 Tsubasa KOGA (JPN) 1570= 1
19 Sota MINAMI (JPN) 1715= 1
20 Muhammad DOSSANI (USA) 1727= 77 1
21 Reiya KOMAGATA (JPN) 1889= 1
22 Keiju MIYAKE (JPN) 1939= 1
23 Junki SHIMIZU (JPN) 1987= 1
24 Rikuto YAMAGUCHI (JPN) 2009= 1
25 Shimpei HATANO (JPN) 2009= 1
26 Kohei HAYASHI (JPN) 2009= 1
 
1 - 4 of 4 Posts
Top