Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 38 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
2,907 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
WEEK 15: BARLETTA, ITALY / 7494



Name: Open Citta Della Disfida
Location: Barletta, Italy
Category: €43,000+H
Site: Tennis Club Hugo Simmen, Via Dello Sterpeto 7, Barletta
Surface: Clay
Balls: Babolat French Open
Main Draw: 10 April - 16 April
Qualifying: 08 April - 10 April
Website:

ENTRY LIST
MAIN DRAW
1 ELIAS, Gastao POR 89
2 BEDENE, Aljaz GBR 94
3 GOMBOS, Norbert SVK 113
4 GIANNESSI, Alessandro ITA 124
5 DE GREEF, Arthur BEL 125
6 RUUD, Casper NOR 128 PERSONAL 05/APR
7 MARTERER, Maximilian GER 143
8 GAIO, Federico ITA 146
9 YMER, Elias SWE 153
10 TRUNGELLITI, Marco ARG 165
11 FABBIANO, Thomas ITA 168
12 LOPEZ-PEREZ, Enrique ESP 173
13 CECCHINATO, Marco ITA 174
14 MONTANES, Albert ESP 175 PERSONAL 06/APR
15 NAPOLITANO, Stefano ITA 177
16 LESTIENNE, Constant FRA 181
17 MILOJEVIC, Nikola SRB 197
18 SOUSA, Pedro POR 199
19 LAMASINE, Tristan FRA 200
20 TSITSIPAS, Stefanos GRE 204
21 BRANDS, Daniel GER 209
22 GIUSTINO, Lorenzo ITA 210
23 [SE] KOVALIK, Jozef SVK
24 [SE] CLEARED
25 [WC] ROSOL, Lukas CZE
26 [WC] DONATI, Matteo ITA
27 [WC] BERRETTINI, Matteo ITA
28 [WC] PELLEGRINO, Andrea ITA
29 [Q] KRAJINOVIC, Filip SRB
30 [Q] JAHN, Jeremy GER
31 [Q] TRAVAGLIA, Stefano ITA
32 [Q] SONEGO, Lorenzo ITA
[ALT] COPPEJANS, Kimmer BEL SE CLEARED

ALTERNATES
BELLOTTI, Riccardo ITA 213
BASIC, Mirza BIH 214 BEFORE DA 06/APR
SAMPER-MONTANA, Jordi ESP 217
REUTER, Yannik BEL 221
KRAJINOVIC, Filip SRB 222 [IN QUALIFYING]
EYSSERIC, Jonathan FRA 228
MESAROS, Kristijan CRO 229 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
SAFRANEK, Vaclav CZE 230
TEPAVAC, Marko SRB 232 BEFORE DA 06/APR
CARUSO, Salvatore ITA 237
CLEZAR, Guilherme BRA 239 [IN QUALIFYING]
SIEBER, Marc GER 241 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
MUNAR, Jaume ESP 243
ILHAN, Marsel TUR 252 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
KOLAR, Zdenek CZE 255 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
RIBA, Pere ESP 256
TRAVAGLIA, Stefano ITA 260 [IN QUALIFYING]
JANVIER, Maxime FRA 261 [IN QUALIFYING]
MAJCHRZAK, Kamil POL 262 BEFORE DA 05/APR
DOUMBIA, Sadio FRA 264
MICHNEV, Petr CZE 268
LOKOLI, Laurent FRA 271
ROLA, Blaz SLO 273
GIGOUNON, Germain BEL 275
AUTHOM, Maxime BEL 277
BALAZS, Attila HUN 282
QUINZI, Gianluigi ITA 283
VATUTIN, Alexey RUS 284 [IN QUALIFYING]
BEGA, Alessandro ITA 292 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
KARATSEV, Aslan RUS 293 [IN QUALIFYING]
MARTINEZ PORTERO, Pedro ESP 295
DIMA, Dragos ROU 298
JALOVIEC, Marek CZE 302 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
TABERNER, Carlos ESP 311
GRIEKSPOOR, Tallon NED 312
SKUGOR, Franko CRO 314 BEFORE DA 04/APR
MICHON, Axel FRA 315 [IN QUALIFYING]
UNGUR, Adrian ROU 316
SONEGO, Lorenzo ITA 318 [IN QUALIFYING]
PETROVIC, Danilo SRB 326
BONZI, Benjamin FRA 328
MAGER, Gianluca ITA 336 [IN QUALIFYING]
BERRETTINI, Matteo ITA 338 [MDS WILD CARD]
LANGER, Nils GER 339
MARTI, Yann SUI 340
BOUTILLIER, Remi FRA 342
GINER, Marc ESP 343 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
DESEIN, Niels BEL [email protected]
PUETZ, Tim GER [email protected]
NETUSCHIL, Marvin GER 351
LOPEZ SAN MARTIN, Alvaro ESP 355 [IN QUALIFYING]
ORTEGA-OLMEDO, Roberto ESP 356 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
COLLARINI, Andrea ARG 371 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
HEYMAN, Christopher BEL 372 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
VIOLA, Matteo ITA 375
HORANSKY, Filip SVK 384 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
NEDELKO, Ivan RUS 387 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
GALAN, Daniel Elahi COL 390 [San Luis Potosi MDS]
VILELLA MARTINEZ, Mario ESP 392 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
BACHINGER, Matthias GER 393 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
OLIVEIRA, Goncalo POR 403 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
BORTOLOTTI, Marco ITA 412
JANKOVITS, Yannick FRA 413 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
GUEZ, David FRA 418 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
CLARKE, Jay GBR 420 BEFORE DA 24/MAR
LIBIETIS, Mikelis LAT 426
TOREBKO, Peter GER 449
GARANGANGA, Takanyi ZIM 491 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
PUETZ, Tim GER 499
TYURNEV, Evgeny RUS 518 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
GIACALONE, Omar ITA 543 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
PICHLER, David AUT 557 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
ZHURBIN, Alexander RUS 581 [MARRAKECH MDS]
DESEIN, Niels BEL 590
TOLEDO BAGUE, Pol ESP 592
MEIS, Pascal GER 593
CAGNINA, Julien BEL 634 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
NEGRITU, Christoph GER 667 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
GRANOLLERS, Gerard ESP 671 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
GHEDIN, Nicola ITA 718 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
MORONI, Gian Marco ITA 820 [IN QUALIFYING]
TERCZYNSKI, Mateusz POL 934 FUT/SAT 28/MAR
MAIGA, Riccardo SUI 1062
CHIRALA, Sathi Reddy IND 1645
YAKOVLEV, Andrey RUS 1851 [IN QUALIFYING]
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
2,907 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Week 15: Barletta, Italy

RESULTS

Final

BEDENE, Aljaz [2] bt ELIAS, Gastao [1] 7-6(4) 6-3

Semi Finals

ELIAS, Gastao [1] bt GIUSTINO, Lorenzo 6-4 6-3
BEDENE, Aljaz [2] bt ROSOL, Lukas [WC] 6-3 6-1

Quarter Finals

ELIAS, Gastao [1] bt COPPEJANS, Kimmer [ALT] 7-5 6-3
GIUSTINO, Lorenzo bt MARTERER, Maximilian [7] 6-3 6-2
ROSOL, Lukas [WC] bt GIANNESSI, Alessandro [4] 2-6 6-3 6-3
BEDENE, Aljaz [2] bt CECCHINATO, Marco 6-2 6-1

Last 16

ELIAS, Gastao [1] bt NAPOLITANO, Stefano 6-4 6-2
COPPEJANS, Kimmer [ALT] bt DE GREEF, Arthur [5] 6-1 6-4
GIUSTINO, Lorenzo bt GAIO, Federico 6-3 6-1
MARTERER, Maximilian [7] bt FABBIANO, Thomas 6-2 7-5

ROSOL, Lukas [WC] bt LOPEZ-PEREZ, Enrique 6-3 6-4
GIANNESSI, Alessandro [4] bt MILOJEVIC, Nikola 6-1 6-3
CECCHINATO, Marco bt KRAJINOVIC, Filip [Q] 4-6 6-3 6-4
BEDENE, Aljaz [2] bt DONATI, Matteo [WC] 6-3 7-6(5)

Last 32

ELIAS, Gastao [1] bt BERRETTINI, Matteo [WC] 4-6 6-3 6-4
NAPOLITANO, Stefano bt TRAVAGLIA, Stefano [Q] 4-6 7-6(6) 7-6(7)
COPPEJANS, Kimmer [ALT] bt TSITSIPAS, Stefanos 6-4 6-4
DE GREEF, Arthur [5] bt LESTIENNE, Constant 6-4 6-2

GIUSTINO, Lorenzo bt GOMBOS, Norbert [3] 6-4 7-6(13)
GAIO, Federico bt BRANDS, Daniel 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2
FABBIANO, Thomas bt SAMPER-MONTANA, Jordi 6-3 6-2
MARTERER, Maximilian [7] bt SONEGO, Lorenzo [Q] 6-3 4-6 6-1

ROSOL, Lukas [WC] bt YMER, Elias [8] 6-3 6-4
LOPEZ-PEREZ, Enrique bt SOUSA, Pedro 6-1 4-6 7-5
MILOJEVIC, Nikola bt LAMASINE, Tristan 7-5 6-1
GIANNESSI, Alessandro [4] bt BELLOTTI, Riccardo 6-3 6-3

KRAJINOVIC, Filip [Q] bt KOVALIK, Jozef [6/SE] 6-1 6-1
CECCHINATO, Marco bt JAHN, Jeremy [Q] 6-0 6-1
DONATI, Matteo [WC] bt PELLEGRINO, Andrea [WC] 6-3 2-6 6-3
BEDENE, Aljaz [2] bt TRUNGELLITI, Marco 6-4 5-7 6-4

Qualifying Round Three

KRAJINOVIC, Filip [1] bt VATUTIN, Alexey [6] 6-1 3-6 6-4
JAHN, Jeremy [2] bt JANVIER, Maxime [5] 6-4 6-3
SONEGO, Lorenzo [8] bt CLEZAR, Guilherme [3] 7-5 6-4
TRAVAGLIA, Stefano [4] bt STEBE, Cedrik-Marcel 6-4 3-6 6-3

Qualifying Round Two

KRAJINOVIC, Filip [1] bt GALOVIC, Viktor 6-0 6-4
VATUTIN, Alexey [6] bt BASSO, Andrea 6-2 6-3

JAHN, Jeremy [2] bt PORTALURI, Giorgio 6-2 6-1
JANVIER, Maxime [5] bt JUNAID, Rameez 6-3 6-1

CLEZAR, Guilherme [3] bt YMER, Mikael 1-6 6-1 6-4
SONEGO, Lorenzo [8] bt LOPEZ SAN MARTIN, Alvaro 6-3 6-3

TRAVAGLIA, Stefano [4] bt MAGER, Gianluca 6-3 4-6 6-1
STEBE, Cedrik-Marcel bt KARATSEV, Aslan [7] 7-6(4) 2-6 6-4

Qualifying Round One

KRAJINOVIC, Filip [1] has a BYE
GALOVIC, Viktor bt SCELZI, Luca [WC] 6-0 6-1
BASSO, Andrea bt SCELZI, Domenico [WC] 6-1 6-2
VATUTIN, Alexey [6] has a BYE

JAHN, Jeremy [2] has a BYE
PORTALURI, Giorgio bt LAPALOMBELLA, Savino [WC] 6-1 6-1
JUNAID, Rameez bt SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN, Cristobal 6-4 6-4
JANVIER, Maxime [5] has a BYE

CLEZAR, Guilherme [3] has a BYE
YMER, Mikael bt MICHON, Axel 4-6 6-1 6-3
LOPEZ SAN MARTIN, Alvaro bt YAKOVLEV, Andrey 6-1 6-0
SONEGO, Lorenzo [8] bt TRESCA, Giuseppe [WC] 6-4 6-2

TRAVAGLIA, Stefano [4] has a BYE
MAGER, Gianluca bt MORONI, Gian Marco 6-2 6-3
STEBE, Cedrik-Marcel bt BEDNAREK, Tomasz 6-3 6-1
KARATSEV, Aslan [7] has a BYE

DOUBLES

Final

CECCHINATO, Marco / DONATI, Matteo bt DRAGANJA, Marin / DRAGANJA, Tomislav 6-3 6-4

Semi Finals

DRAGANJA, Marin / DRAGANJA, Tomislav bt BOZOLJAC, Ilija / MILOJEVIC, Nikola [PR] 6-2 6-4
CECCHINATO, Marco / DONATI, Matteo bt BEDNAREK, Tomasz / JEBAVY, Roman [3] 4-6 7-6(4) 10-8

Quarter Finals

DRAGANJA, Marin / DRAGANJA, Tomislav bt BRUNSTROM, Johan / SILJESTROM, Andreas [1] 7-6(7) 7-5
BOZOLJAC, Ilija / MILOJEVIC, Nikola [PR] bt FABBIANO, Thomas / TRAVAGLIA, Stefano W/O
BEDNAREK, Tomasz / JEBAVY, Roman [3] bt LOPEZ-PEREZ, Enrique / TRUNGELLITI, Marco 6-2 7-6(5)
CECCHINATO, Marco / DONATI, Matteo bt MARTERER, Maximilian / NAPOLITANO, Stefano 6-3 6-2

Last 16

BRUNSTROM, Johan / SILJESTROM, Andreas [1] bt JUNAID, Rameez / KRETSCHMER, Gero 6-4 6-2
DRAGANJA, Marin / DRAGANJA, Tomislav bt MATOS GORNES, Sergio / VERVOORT, Mark [WC] 6-4 6-1
FABBIANO, Thomas / TRAVAGLIA, Stefano bt MOTTI, Alessandro / VLIEGEN, Joran [4] 4-6 6-3 11-9
BOZOLJAC, Ilija / MILOJEVIC, Nikola [PR] bt MORONI, Gian Marco / PELLEGRINO, Andrea [WC] 3-6 6-3 10-5

LOPEZ-PEREZ, Enrique / TRUNGELLITI, Marco bt MAGER, Gianluca / SONEGO, Lorenzo [WC] 4-6 7-6(7) 10-5
BEDNAREK, Tomasz / JEBAVY, Roman [3] bt JANVIER, Maxime / LAMASINE, Tristan 6-4 6-4
MARTERER, Maximilian / NAPOLITANO, Stefano bt CLEZAR, Guilherme / ROSOL, Lukas 6-4 6-3
CECCHINATO, Marco / DONATI, Matteo bt SKUPSKI, Ken / SKUPSKI, Neal [2] 6-4 6-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
352 Posts
Re: Week 15: Barletta, Italy

WC: Matteo Berrettini, Andrea Pellegrino, Matteo Donati, Lukas Rosol
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
2,907 Posts
Discussion Starter #10 (Edited)
Re: Week 15: Barletta, Italy

QUALIFYING SINGLES

KRAJINOVIC, Filip [1] has a BYE
SCELZI, Luca [WC] vs GALOVIC, Viktor
BASSO, Andrea vs SCELZI, Domenico [WC]
VATUTIN, Alexey [6] has a BYE

JAHN, Jeremy [2] has a BYE
LAPALOMBELLA, Savino [WC] vs PORTALURI, Giorgio
SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN, Cristobal vs JUNAID, Rameez
JANVIER, Maxime [5] has a BYE

CLEZAR, Guilherme [3] has a BYE
YMER, Mikael vs MICHON, Axel
YAKOVLEV, Andrey vs LOPEZ SAN MARTIN, Alvaro
TRESCA, Giuseppe [WC] vs SONEGO, Lorenzo [8]

TRAVAGLIA, Stefano [4] has a BYE
MAGER, Gianluca vs MORONI, Gian Marco
STEBE, Cedrik-Marcel vs BEDNAREK, Tomasz
KARATSEV, Aslan [7] has a BYE

Drawsheet

Saturday OOP
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
2,907 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Week 15: Barletta, Italy

MAIN DRAW SINGLES

ELIAS, Gastao [1] vs BERRETTINI, Matteo [WC]
QUALIFIER [Q] vs NAPOLITANO, Stefano
COPPEJANS, Kimmer [ALT] vs TSITSIPAS, Stefanos
LESTIENNE, Constant vs DE GREEF, Arthur [5]

GOMBOS, Norbert [3] vs GIUSTINO, Lorenzo
BRANDS, Daniel vs GAIO, Federico
FABBIANO, Thomas vs SAMPER-MONTANA, Jordi
QUALIFIER [Q] vs MARTERER, Maximilian [7]

YMER, Elias [8] vs ROSOL, Lukas [WC]
LOPEZ-PEREZ, Enrique vs SOUSA, Pedro
MILOJEVIC, Nikola vs LAMASINE, Tristan
BELLOTTI, Riccardo vs GIANNESSI, Alessandro [4]

KOVALIK, Jozef [6/SE] vs QUALIFIER [Q]
CECCHINATO, Marco vs QUALIFIER [Q]
PELLEGRINO, Andrea [WC] vs DONATI, Matteo [WC]
TRUNGELLITI, Marco vs BEDENE, Aljaz [2]

Drawsheet
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
2,907 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Week 15: Barletta, Italy

SINGLES - RESULTS
Qualifying Round One

KRAJINOVIC, Filip [1] has a BYE
GALOVIC, Viktor bt SCELZI, Luca [WC] 6-0 6-1
BASSO, Andrea bt SCELZI, Domenico [WC] 6-1 6-2
VATUTIN, Alexey [6] has a BYE

JAHN, Jeremy [2] has a BYE
PORTALURI, Giorgio bt LAPALOMBELLA, Savino [WC] 6-1 6-1
JUNAID, Rameez bt SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN, Cristobal 6-4 6-4
JANVIER, Maxime [5] has a BYE

CLEZAR, Guilherme [3] has a BYE
YMER, Mikael bt MICHON, Axel 4-6 6-1 6-3
LOPEZ SAN MARTIN, Alvaro bt YAKOVLEV, Andrey 6-1 6-0
SONEGO, Lorenzo [8] bt TRESCA, Giuseppe [WC] 6-4 6-2

TRAVAGLIA, Stefano [4] has a BYE
MAGER, Gianluca bt MORONI, Gian Marco 6-2 6-3
STEBE, Cedrik-Marcel bt BEDNAREK, Tomasz 6-3 6-1
KARATSEV, Aslan [7] has a BYE
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
2,907 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Week 15: Barletta, Italy

SINGLES - DRAW UPDATE
Qualifying Round Two

KRAJINOVIC, Filip [1] vs GALOVIC, Viktor
BASSO, Andrea vs VATUTIN, Alexey [6]

JAHN, Jeremy [2] vs PORTALURI, Giorgio
JUNAID, Rameez vs JANVIER, Maxime [5]

CLEZAR, Guilherme [3] vs YMER, Mikael
LOPEZ SAN MARTIN, Alvaro vs SONEGO, Lorenzo [8]

TRAVAGLIA, Stefano [4] vs MAGER, Gianluca
STEBE, Cedrik-Marcel vs KARATSEV, Aslan [7]

Sunday OOP
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
2,907 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Week 15: Barletta, Italy

MAIN DRAW DOUBLES

BRUNSTROM, Johan / SILJESTROM, Andreas [1] vs JUNAID, Rameez / KRETSCHMER, Gero
DRAGANJA, Marin / DRAGANJA, Tomislav vs MATOS GORNES, Sergio / VERVOORT, Mark [WC]
MOTTI, Alessandro / VLIEGEN, Joran [4] vs FABBIANO, Thomas / TRAVAGLIA, Stefano
BOZOLJAC, Ilija / MILOJEVIC, Nikola [PR] vs MORONI, Gian Marco / PELLEGRINO, Andrea [WC]

MAGER, Gianluca / SONEGO, Lorenzo [WC] vs LOPEZ-PEREZ, Enrique / TRUNGELLITI, Marco
JANVIER, Maxime / LAMASINE, Tristan vs BEDNAREK, Tomasz / JEBAVY, Roman [3]
CLEZAR, Guilherme / ROSOL, Lukas vs MARTERER, Maximilian / NAPOLITANO, Stefano
CECCHINATO, Marco / DONATI, Matteo vs SKUPSKI, Ken / SKUPSKI, Neal [2]

Drawsheet
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
2,907 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Week 15: Barletta, Italy

SINGLES - RESULTS
Qualifying Round Two

KRAJINOVIC, Filip [1] bt GALOVIC, Viktor 6-0 6-4
VATUTIN, Alexey [6] bt BASSO, Andrea 6-2 6-3

JAHN, Jeremy [2] bt PORTALURI, Giorgio 6-2 6-1
JANVIER, Maxime [5] bt JUNAID, Rameez 6-3 6-1

CLEZAR, Guilherme [3] bt YMER, Mikael 1-6 6-1 6-4
SONEGO, Lorenzo [8] bt LOPEZ SAN MARTIN, Alvaro 6-3 6-3

TRAVAGLIA, Stefano [4] bt MAGER, Gianluca 6-3 4-6 6-1
STEBE, Cedrik-Marcel bt KARATSEV, Aslan [7] 7-6(4) 2-6 6-4
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
2,907 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Week 15: Barletta, Italy

MAIN DRAW SINGLES - QUALIFIERS PLACED

ELIAS, Gastao [1] vs BERRETTINI, Matteo [WC]
TRAVAGLIA, Stefano [Q] vs NAPOLITANO, Stefano
COPPEJANS, Kimmer [ALT] bt TSITSIPAS, Stefanos 6-4 6-4
LESTIENNE, Constant vs DE GREEF, Arthur [5]

GOMBOS, Norbert [3] vs GIUSTINO, Lorenzo
BRANDS, Daniel vs GAIO, Federico
FABBIANO, Thomas vs SAMPER-MONTANA, Jordi
SONEGO, Lorenzo [Q] vs MARTERER, Maximilian [7]

YMER, Elias [8] vs ROSOL, Lukas [WC]
LOPEZ-PEREZ, Enrique vs SOUSA, Pedro
MILOJEVIC, Nikola vs LAMASINE, Tristan
BELLOTTI, Riccardo vs GIANNESSI, Alessandro [4]

KOVALIK, Jozef [6/SE] vs KRAJINOVIC, Filip [Q]
CECCHINATO, Marco vs JAHN, Jeremy [Q]
PELLEGRINO, Andrea [WC] vs DONATI, Matteo [WC]
TRUNGELLITI, Marco vs BEDENE, Aljaz [2]
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
2,907 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Re: Week 15: Barletta, Italy

DOUBLES - RESULTS
Last 16

BRUNSTROM, Johan / SILJESTROM, Andreas [1] vs JUNAID, Rameez / KRETSCHMER, Gero
DRAGANJA, Marin / DRAGANJA, Tomislav vs MATOS GORNES, Sergio / VERVOORT, Mark [WC]
MOTTI, Alessandro / VLIEGEN, Joran [4] vs FABBIANO, Thomas / TRAVAGLIA, Stefano
BOZOLJAC, Ilija / MILOJEVIC, Nikola [PR] bt MORONI, Gian Marco / PELLEGRINO, Andrea [WC] 3-6 6-3 10-5

MAGER, Gianluca / SONEGO, Lorenzo [WC] vs LOPEZ-PEREZ, Enrique / TRUNGELLITI, Marco
BEDNAREK, Tomasz / JEBAVY, Roman [3] bt JANVIER, Maxime / LAMASINE, Tristan 6-4 6-4
MARTERER, Maximilian / NAPOLITANO, Stefano bt CLEZAR, Guilherme / ROSOL, Lukas 6-4 6-3
CECCHINATO, Marco / DONATI, Matteo bt SKUPSKI, Ken / SKUPSKI, Neal [2] 6-4 6-1
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
2,907 Posts
Discussion Starter #20
Re: Week 15: Barletta, Italy

SINGLES - RESULTS
Last 32

ELIAS, Gastao [1] vs BERRETTINI, Matteo [WC]
TRAVAGLIA, Stefano [Q] vs NAPOLITANO, Stefano
COPPEJANS, Kimmer [ALT] bt TSITSIPAS, Stefanos 6-4 6-4
LESTIENNE, Constant vs DE GREEF, Arthur [5]

GIUSTINO, Lorenzo bt GOMBOS, Norbert [3] 6-4 7-6(13)
GAIO, Federico bt BRANDS, Daniel 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2
FABBIANO, Thomas vs SAMPER-MONTANA, Jordi
SONEGO, Lorenzo [Q] vs MARTERER, Maximilian [7]

YMER, Elias [8] vs ROSOL, Lukas [WC]
LOPEZ-PEREZ, Enrique vs SOUSA, Pedro
MILOJEVIC, Nikola vs LAMASINE, Tristan
BELLOTTI, Riccardo vs GIANNESSI, Alessandro [4]

KOVALIK, Jozef [6/SE] vs KRAJINOVIC, Filip [Q]
CECCHINATO, Marco vs JAHN, Jeremy [Q]
PELLEGRINO, Andrea [WC] vs DONATI, Matteo [WC]
TRUNGELLITI, Marco vs BEDENE, Aljaz [2]

Tuesday OOP
 
1 - 20 of 38 Posts
Top