Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 18 of 18 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Maracaibo
Prize : 15k
Surface : Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 David SOUTO (VEN) 271 1
2 Thales TURINI (BRA) 298 1
3 Henrique CUNHA (BRA) 396 1
4 Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) 500 1
5 Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) 519 1
6 Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) 604 1
7 Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) 672 1
8 Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) 750 1
9 Jesus BANDRES (VEN) 924 1
10 Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER) 1007 1
11 Luis PATINO (MEX) 1014 1
12 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) 1038 1
13 Tomas BUCHHASS (ARG) 1159 1
14 Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN) 1213= 1
15 Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG) 1324= 1
16 Franco FEITT (ARG) 1428= 1
17 Rogelio SILLER (MEX) 1428= 1

Qualifying

1 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) 1428= 1
2 Manuel BARROS (ARG) 1681= 1
3 Ricardo Alberto LEAL FUENMAYOR (VEN) 1735= 1
4 Carlos ANEZ (VEN) 1842= 1
5 Inaki GIMENEZ PILUTIK (ARG) 1949= 1
6 Andre KU MEZA (PER) 2099= 1
7 Esteban BRUNA (CHI) 2150= 2
8 Luis Roberto CAPRILES FANIANOS (VEN) 20 1
9 Miguel Angel ESTE (VEN) 22 1
10 Alejandro PEREZ (COL) 52 1
11 Tomas GERINI (ARG) 108 2
12 Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG) 159 2
13 Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) 24 1
14 Sergio OLIVARES (VEN) 28 1
15 Ryota TANUMA (JPN) 172 1
16 Reinaldo REGARDIZ (VEN) 101 1
17 Ian FLIGLER (ARG) 228 1
18 Myles SCHALET (USA) 269 1
19 Pablo Gabriel LLEBEILI (ARG) 390 1
20 Ezequiel CERRINI (USA) 1
21 Gabe TISHMAN (USA) 1
22 Daniel ETCHEVERRY (CHI) 1
23 Carlos PADILLA (COL) 1
24 Tomas PARRA (VEN) 1
25 Magin ORTIGA (COL) 2
26 Julian SABORIO (CRC) 1
27 Edmundo ULLOA (PER) 1
28 Andres GOMEZ (VEN) 1
29 Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) 1
30 Andres Francisco PADILLA MOROS (COL) 1
31 Romai UGARTE (CHI) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Inaki GIMENEZ PILUTIK (ARG) [1] BYE
Romai UGARTE (CHI) 0-6 6-1 6-3 Ian FLIGLER (ARG)
Ryota TANUMA (JPN) [2] BYE
Pablo Gabriel LLEBEILI (ARG) 6-3 5-7 6-2 Sergio OLIVARES (VEN)
Ricardo Alberto LEAL FUENMAYOR (VEN) [3] BYE
Javier CASTILLO (VEN) 6-4 6-4 Reinaldo REGARDIZ (VEN)
Carlos ANEZ (VEN) [4] BYE
Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Daniel ETCHEVERRY (CHI)
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [5] BYE
Edmundo ULLOA (PER) 6-2 6-0 Carlos Enrique PARDI PIMENTEL (VEN)
Andre KU MEZA (PER) [6] BYE
Magin ORTIGA (COL) 3-6 7-6(1) 6-1 Miguel Angel ESTE (VEN)
Alejandro PEREZ (COL) BYE
Andres GOMEZ (VEN) 6-2 6-2 Daniel SUPERLANO (VEN)
Tomas GERINI (ARG) 6-1 6-0 Ignacio PARRA (VEN)
Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG) 6-3 6-0 Gabriel DIAZ (VEN)

Round 2

Inaki GIMENEZ PILUTIK (ARG) [1] 6-4 6-4 Romai UGARTE (CHI)
Ryota TANUMA (JPN) [2] 6-2 6-4 Pablo Gabriel LLEBEILI (ARG)
Ricardo Alberto LEAL FUENMAYOR (VEN) [3] 6-2 6-1 Javier CASTILLO (VEN)
Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) 4-6 6-4 6-1 Carlos ANEZ (VEN) [4]
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [5] 6-4 4-6 6-1 Edmundo ULLOA (PER)
Andre KU MEZA (PER) [6] 6-3 6-1 Magin ORTIGA (COL)
Andres GOMEZ (VEN) 6-3 3-6 6-2 Alejandro PEREZ (COL)
Tomas GERINI (ARG) 6-1 6-3 Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) 7-5 6-2 Magin ORTIGA (COL)
Luis PATINO (MEX) 6-2 6-1 Carlos ANEZ (VEN)
Manuel BARROS (ARG) 6-3 6-3 Tomas GERINI (ARG)
Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [8] 6-3 6-4 Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER)
Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [4] 6-0 6-0 Tomas PARRA (VEN)
Franco FEITT (ARG) 6-3 3-6 6-1 Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN)
Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) 6-0 4-1 Retired Ricardo Alberto LEAL FUENMAYOR (VEN)
Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [6] 6-2 6-2 Luis Roberto CAPRILES FANIANOS (VEN)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) [5] 6-2 6-2 Inaki GIMENEZ PILUTIK (ARG)
Ryota TANUMA (JPN) 7-6(0) 6-0 Esteban BRUNA (CHI)
Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN) 6-4 6-4 Maximiliano COLORADO (USA)
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [3] 6-1 6-1 Tomas BUCHHASS (ARG)
Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [7] 6-1 6-3 Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) 7-6(3) 6-2 Rogelio SILLER (MEX)
Salvador MIJARES (VEN) 6-7(7) 7-6(1) 6-3 Andres GOMEZ (VEN)
Thales TURINI (BRA) [2] 6-1 6-1 Andre KU MEZA (PER)

2nd Round

Luis PATINO (MEX) 6-1 6-3 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG)
Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [8] 6-3 6-2 Manuel BARROS (ARG)
Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [4] 7-5 2-6 6-4 Franco FEITT (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [6] 6-4 6-4 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA)
Ryota TANUMA (JPN) 7-6(6) 6-4 Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) [5]
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [3] 6-3 6-2 Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN)
Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [7] 6-3 6-2 Jesus BANDRES (VEN)
Thales TURINI (BRA) [2] 6-4 6-0 Salvador MIJARES (VEN)

Quarterfinal

Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [8] 2-6 6-3 6-2 Luis PATINO (MEX)
Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [4] 3-6 6-3 6-1 Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [6]
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [3] 6-1 6-2 Ryota TANUMA (JPN)
Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [7] 6-2 6-3 Thales TURINI (BRA) [2]

Semifinal

Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [8] 3-6 6-3 6-3 Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [4]
Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [7] 6-4 6-4 Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [3]

Final

Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [7] 6-3 6-4 Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) / Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [1] 7-5 7-6(2) Tomas BUCHHASS (ARG) / Inaki GIMENEZ PILUTIK (ARG)
Miguel Angel ESTE (VEN) / Salvador MIJARES (VEN) 6-2 6-4 Andres GOMEZ (VEN) / Tomas PARRA (VEN)
Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) / Luis PATINO (MEX) [4] 6-2 6-3 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) / Ryota TANUMA (JPN)
Carlos ANEZ (VEN) / Andre KU MEZA (PER) 6-4 5-7 [10-7] Manuel BARROS (ARG) / Tomas GERINI (ARG)
Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG) / Franco FEITT (ARG) 7-5 6-4 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) / Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN) [3] 6-2 6-1 Daniel ETCHEVERRY (CHI) / Romai UGARTE (CHI)
Rogelio SILLER (MEX) / Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER) 6-2 3-0 Retired Gabriel DIAZ (VEN) / Ricardo Alberto LEAL FUENMAYOR (VEN)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) / Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [2] 7-6(4) 6-1 Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) / Piero LUISI (VEN)

Quarterfinal

Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) / Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [1] Walkover Miguel Angel ESTE (VEN) / Salvador MIJARES (VEN)
Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) / Luis PATINO (MEX) [4] 6-3 6-2 Carlos ANEZ (VEN) / Andre KU MEZA (PER)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN) [3] Walkover Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG) / Franco FEITT (ARG)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) / Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [2] Walkover Rogelio SILLER (MEX) / Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER)

Semifinal

Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) / Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [1] 6-4 6-1 Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) / Luis PATINO (MEX) [4]
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) / Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [2] 6-4 6-4 Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN) [3]

Final

Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) / Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [1] 6-4 1-1 Retired Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) / Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Inaki GIMENEZ PILUTIK (ARG) [1] BYE
Romai UGARTE (CHI) 0-6 6-1 6-3 Ian FLIGLER (ARG)
Ryota TANUMA (JPN) [2] BYE
Pablo Gabriel LLEBEILI (ARG) 6-3 5-7 6-2 Sergio OLIVARES (VEN)
Ricardo Alberto LEAL FUENMAYOR (VEN) [3] BYE
Javier CASTILLO (VEN) 6-4 6-4 Reinaldo REGARDIZ (VEN)
Carlos ANEZ (VEN) [4] BYE
Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Daniel ETCHEVERRY (CHI)
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [5] BYE
Edmundo ULLOA (PER) 6-2 6-0 Carlos Enrique PARDI PIMENTEL (VEN)
Andre KU MEZA (PER) [6] BYE
Magin ORTIGA (COL) 3-6 7-6(1) 6-1 Miguel Angel ESTE (VEN)
Alejandro PEREZ (COL) BYE
Andres GOMEZ (VEN) 6-2 6-2 Daniel SUPERLANO (VEN)
Tomas GERINI (ARG) 6-1 6-0 Ignacio PARRA (VEN)
Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG) 6-3 6-0 Gabriel DIAZ (VEN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

will leal qualify? :unsure:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

Qualy

Round 2

Inaki GIMENEZ PILUTIK (ARG) [1] 6-4 6-4 Romai UGARTE (CHI)
Ryota TANUMA (JPN) [2] 6-2 6-4 Pablo Gabriel LLEBEILI (ARG)
Ricardo Alberto LEAL FUENMAYOR (VEN) [3] 6-2 6-1 Javier CASTILLO (VEN)
Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) 4-6 6-4 6-1 Carlos ANEZ (VEN) [4]
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [5] 6-4 4-6 6-1 Edmundo ULLOA (PER)
Andre KU MEZA (PER) [6] 6-3 6-1 Magin ORTIGA (COL)
Andres GOMEZ (VEN) 6-3 3-6 6-2 Alejandro PEREZ (COL)
Tomas GERINI (ARG) 6-1 6-3 Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Luis PATINO (MEX) 6-2 6-1 Carlos ANEZ (VEN)
Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [8] 6-3 6-4 Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER)
Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [4] 6-0 6-0 Tomas PARRA (VEN)
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [3] 6-1 6-1 Tomas BUCHHASS (ARG)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) / Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [1] 7-5 7-6(2) Tomas BUCHHASS (ARG) / Inaki GIMENEZ PILUTIK (ARG)
Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) / Luis PATINO (MEX) [4] 6-2 6-3 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) / Ryota TANUMA (JPN)
Carlos ANEZ (VEN) / Andre KU MEZA (PER) 6-4 5-7 [10-7] Manuel BARROS (ARG) / Tomas GERINI (ARG)
Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG) / Franco FEITT (ARG) 7-5 6-4 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) / Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN) [3] 6-2 6-1 Daniel ETCHEVERRY (CHI) / Romai UGARTE (CHI)
Rogelio SILLER (MEX) / Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER) 6-2 3-0 Retired Gabriel DIAZ (VEN) / Ricardo Alberto LEAL FUENMAYOR (VEN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) 7-5 6-2 Magin ORTIGA (COL)
Luis PATINO (MEX) 6-2 6-1 Carlos ANEZ (VEN)
Manuel BARROS (ARG) 6-3 6-3 Tomas GERINI (ARG)
Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [8] 6-3 6-4 Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER)
Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [4] 6-0 6-0 Tomas PARRA (VEN)
Franco FEITT (ARG) 6-3 3-6 6-1 Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN)
Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) 6-0 4-1 Retired Ricardo Alberto LEAL FUENMAYOR (VEN)
Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [6] 6-2 6-2 Luis Roberto CAPRILES FANIANOS (VEN)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) [5] 6-2 6-2 Inaki GIMENEZ PILUTIK (ARG)
Ryota TANUMA (JPN) 7-6(0) 6-0 Esteban BRUNA (CHI)
Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN) 6-4 6-4 Maximiliano COLORADO (USA)
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [3] 6-1 6-1 Tomas BUCHHASS (ARG)
Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [7] 6-1 6-3 Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) 7-6(3) 6-2 Rogelio SILLER (MEX)
Salvador MIJARES (VEN) 6-7(7) 7-6(1) 6-3 Andres GOMEZ (VEN)
Thales TURINI (BRA) [2] 6-1 6-1 Andre KU MEZA (PER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) / Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [1] 7-5 7-6(2) Tomas BUCHHASS (ARG) / Inaki GIMENEZ PILUTIK (ARG)
Miguel Angel ESTE (VEN) / Salvador MIJARES (VEN) 6-2 6-4 Andres GOMEZ (VEN) / Tomas PARRA (VEN)
Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) / Luis PATINO (MEX) [4] 6-2 6-3 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) / Ryota TANUMA (JPN)
Carlos ANEZ (VEN) / Andre KU MEZA (PER) 6-4 5-7 [10-7] Manuel BARROS (ARG) / Tomas GERINI (ARG)
Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG) / Franco FEITT (ARG) 7-5 6-4 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA) / Andreas Ignacio PASUTTI (ARG)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN) [3] 6-2 6-1 Daniel ETCHEVERRY (CHI) / Romai UGARTE (CHI)
Rogelio SILLER (MEX) / Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER) 6-2 3-0 Retired Gabriel DIAZ (VEN) / Ricardo Alberto LEAL FUENMAYOR (VEN)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) / Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [2] 7-6(4) 6-1 Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) / Piero LUISI (VEN)

Quarterfinal

Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN) [3] Walkover Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG) / Franco FEITT (ARG)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Luis PATINO (MEX) 6-1 6-3 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG)
Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [8] 6-3 6-2 Manuel BARROS (ARG)
Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [4] 7-5 2-6 6-4 Franco FEITT (ARG)
Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [6] 6-4 6-4 Yuri ANDRADE (BRA)
Ryota TANUMA (JPN) 7-6(6) 6-4 Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) [5]
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [3] 6-3 6-2 Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN)
Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [7] 6-3 6-2 Jesus BANDRES (VEN)
Thales TURINI (BRA) [2] 6-4 6-0 Salvador MIJARES (VEN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) / Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [1] Walkover Miguel Angel ESTE (VEN) / Salvador MIJARES (VEN)
Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) / Luis PATINO (MEX) [4] 6-3 6-2 Carlos ANEZ (VEN) / Andre KU MEZA (PER)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN) [3] Walkover Nicolas Alberto ARRECHE (ARG) / Franco FEITT (ARG)
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) / Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [2] Walkover Rogelio SILLER (MEX) / Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [8] 2-6 6-3 6-2 Luis PATINO (MEX)
Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [4] 3-6 6-3 6-1 Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [6]
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [3] 6-1 6-2 Ryota TANUMA (JPN)
Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [7] 6-2 6-3 Thales TURINI (BRA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [8] 3-6 6-3 6-3 Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [4]
Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [7] 6-4 6-4 Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) / Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [1] 6-4 6-1 Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) / Luis PATINO (MEX) [4]
Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) / Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [2] 6-4 6-4 Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
19,499 Posts
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [7] 6-3 6-4 Jorge Brian PANTA (PER) [8]

DOUBLES

Final

Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) / Roberto QUIROZ (ECU) [1] 6-4 1-1 Retired Christopher DIAZ-FIGUEROA (GUA) / Mauricio ECHAZU (PER) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Venezuela F3 [21 July/Maracaibo/Hard]

very weak for a 15k here...
 
1 - 18 of 18 Posts
Top