Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Namangan
Prize: 15K
Surface: Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) 264 1
2 Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) 307 1
3 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 398 1
4 Chuhan WANG (CHN) 405 1
5 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) 433 1
6 Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) 442 1
7 Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) 473 1
8 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 569 1
9 Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) 621 1
10 Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) 751 1
11 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) 931 1
12 Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) 942 1
13 Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) 974 1
14 Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) 977 1
15 Dean O'BRIEN (RSA) 992 1
16 Bolat MAMYR (KAZ) 1488= 1
17 Pavel TSOY (UZB) 1580= 1
18 Azizbek LUKMANOV (UZB) 1739= 1

Qualifying


1 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) 1984= 1
2 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) 1984= 1
3 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) 2201= 1
4 Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) 12 1
5 Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) 14 1
6 Jakhongir JALALOV (UZB) 15 1
7 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 17 1
8 Abduvoris SAITMUKHAMEDOV (UZB) 17 1
9 Sanetulla KUTYBAEV (UZB) 19 1
10 Mikhail ESIPOV (UZB) 20 1
11 Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) 22 1
12 Abror ISAKOV (UZB) 25 1
13 Arturs LAZDINS (LAT) 25 1
14 Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB) 26 1
15 Ahad ERMATOV (UZB) 30 1
16 Sardor PULATOV (UZB) 32 1
17 Odil AKRAMOV (UZB) 33 1
18 Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) 34 1
19 Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) 36 1
20 Kassimbek AKZHARKENOV (KAZ) 32 1
21 Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB) 39 1
22 Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB) 41 1
23 Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) 42 1
24 Aleksandr TSATKIN (UZB) 53 1
25 Jasurbek AXMEDOV (UZB) 59 1
26 Sarvar VAHIDOV (UZB) 63 1
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Uzbekistan F4 [8 June/Namangan/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-2 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) [1]
Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB) 6-0 6-0 Albert SAFAEV (UZB)
Aleksandr TSATKIN (UZB) 6-1 6-1 Khumoun ABDUMALIKOV (UZB)
Damir KUDYAKOV (UZB) 6-3 6-3 Fayzullokhon MAVLYUDOV (UZB)
Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB) 6-2 6-0 Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB)
Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 7-6(5) 6-3 Mikhail ESIPOV (UZB)
Abror ISAKOV (UZB) 6-0 6-0 Kassimbek AKZHARKENOV (KAZ)
Sergey FOMIN (UZB) 4-6 6-0 6-3 Temur KAZAKOV (UZB)
Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB) 6-2 6-1 Erik MUKHAMEDSHIN (UZB)
Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Sarvar VAHIDOV (UZB)
Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) 6-1 6-3 Iqboljon ABDUGANIYEV (UZB)
Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) 6-2 6-3 Odil AKRAMOV (UZB)
Jakhongir JALALOV (UZB) 6-3 6-3 Ahad ERMATOV (UZB)
Janibek ARAZALIEV (UZB) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-2 Jasurbek AXMEDOV (UZB)
Abduvoris SAITMUKHAMEDOV (UZB) 6-2 6-2 Muhammadumar URENBAEV MUHAMMADUMAR (UZB)
Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB) 6-3 6-2 Sardor PULATOV (UZB)

Round 2

Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) 6-4 6-2 Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB)
Aleksandr TSATKIN (UZB) 6-4 6-3 Damir KUDYAKOV (UZB)
Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB) 6-1 6-3 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ)
Abror ISAKOV (UZB) 6-2 5-1 Retired Sergey FOMIN (UZB)
Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR) 6-1 7-5 Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB)
Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) 6-4 6-3 Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB)
Jakhongir JALALOV (UZB) 6-2 7-5 Janibek ARAZALIEV (UZB)
Abduvoris SAITMUKHAMEDOV (UZB) 7-5 6-2 Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Uzbekistan F4 [8 June/Namangan/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-2 7-5 Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR)
Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) 6-0 6-2 Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB)
Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) 6-0 6-2 Aleksandr TSATKIN (UZB)
Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [6] 6-3 6-0 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB)
Chuhan WANG (CHN) [4] 6-0 6-3 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) 7-5 6-3 Djurabeck KARIMOV (UZB)
Abduvoris SAITMUKHAMEDOV (UZB) 6-4 6-4 Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) [8] 6-1 6-3 Abror ISAKOV (UZB)
Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [5] 7-6(3) 6-4 Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB)
Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) 6-2 6-2 Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB)
Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) 6-3 6-3 Jakhongir JALALOV (UZB)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 7-6(6) 6-4 Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY)
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [7] 7-6(6) 7-6(4) Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB)
Dean O'BRIEN (RSA) 6-3 6-4 Pavel TSOY (UZB)
Bolat MAMYR (KAZ) 6-4 6-3 Azizbek LUKMANOV (UZB)
Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [2] 6-1 6-2 Sanetulla KUTYBAEV (UZB)

2nd Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-1 6-2 Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB)
Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) 6-3 6-4 Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [6]
Chuhan WANG (CHN) [4] 7-5 7-6(5) Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) [8] 6-4 6-4 Abduvoris SAITMUKHAMEDOV (UZB)
Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [5] 6-4 6-4 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 6-1 6-1 Batyr SAPAEV (UZB)
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [7] 6-2 6-1 Dean O'BRIEN (RSA)
Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [2] 6-0 6-0 Bolat MAMYR (KAZ)

Quarterfinal

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-3 7-6(4) Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS)
Chuhan WANG (CHN) [4] 6-2 6-7(5) 6-4 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) [8]
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 6-4 6-4 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [5]
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [7] 2-6 6-3 Retired Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [2]

Semifinal

Chuhan WANG (CHN) [4] 6-2 6-4 Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1]
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [7] 7-6(4) 3-0 Retired Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3]

Final

Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [7] 6-1 7-5 Chuhan WANG (CHN) [4]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Uzbekistan F4 [8 June/Namangan/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Dean O'BRIEN (RSA) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 6-4 4-6 [10-5] Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) / Chuhan WANG (CHN)
Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) / Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) 7-5 6-1 Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) / Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB)
Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [3] 6-3 7-6(5) Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) / Aleksandr TSATKIN (UZB)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) / Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) 2-6 7-6(4) [10-2] Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) / Jakhongir JALALOV (UZB)
Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) / Bolat MAMYR (KAZ) 7-6(6) 6-3 Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB) / Azizbek LUKMANOV (UZB)
Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) / Pavel TSOY (UZB) [4] 6-3 7-5 Ahad ERMATOV (UZB) / Sanetulla KUTYBAEV (UZB)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Djurabeck KARIMOV (UZB) 6-2 6-2 Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) / Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB)
Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 7-6(4) 3-6 [10-8] Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) / Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) [2]

Quarterfinal

Dean O'BRIEN (RSA) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 7-6(5) 6-4 Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) / Batyr SAPAEV (UZB)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) / Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) 4-6 6-4 [12-10] Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [3]
Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) / Pavel TSOY (UZB) [4] 6-3 6-4 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) / Bolat MAMYR (KAZ)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Djurabeck KARIMOV (UZB) 6-3 6-1 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ)

Semifinal

Dean O'BRIEN (RSA) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 3-6 6-0 [10-7] Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) / Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Djurabeck KARIMOV (UZB) 7-5 6-3 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) / Pavel TSOY (UZB) [4]

Final

Dean O'BRIEN (RSA) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 7-5 6-4 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Djurabeck KARIMOV (UZB)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Uzbekistan F4 [8 June/Namangan/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-2 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) [1]
Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB) 6-0 6-0 Albert SAFAEV (UZB)
Aleksandr TSATKIN (UZB) 6-1 6-1 Khumoun ABDUMALIKOV (UZB)
Damir KUDYAKOV (UZB) 6-3 6-3 Fayzullokhon MAVLYUDOV (UZB)
Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB) 6-2 6-0 Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB)
Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 7-6(5) 6-3 Mikhail ESIPOV (UZB)
Abror ISAKOV (UZB) 6-0 6-0 Kassimbek AKZHARKENOV (KAZ)
Sergey FOMIN (UZB) 4-6 6-0 6-3 Temur KAZAKOV (UZB)
Erik MUKHAMEDSHIN (UZB) 6-2 6-1 Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB)
Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Sarvar VAHIDOV (UZB)
Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) 6-1 6-3 Iqboljon ABDUGANIYEV (UZB)
Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) 6-2 6-3 Odil AKRAMOV (UZB)
Jakhongir JALALOV (UZB) 6-3 6-3 Ahad ERMATOV (UZB)
Janibek ARAZALIEV (UZB) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-2 Jasurbek AXMEDOV (UZB)
Abduvoris SAITMUKHAMEDOV (UZB) 6-2 6-2 Muhammadumar URENBAEV MUHAMMADUMAR (UZB)
Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB) 6-2 6-3 Sardor PULATOV (UZB)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Uzbekistan F4 [8 June/Namangan/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Chuhan WANG (CHN) [4] 6-0 6-3 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ)
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [7] 7-6(6) 7-6(4) Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB)
Bolat MAMYR (KAZ) 6-4 6-3 Azizbek LUKMANOV (UZB)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Uzbekistan F4 [8 June/Namangan/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) / Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) 7-5 6-1 Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) / Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB)
Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [3] 6-3 7-6(5) Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) / Aleksandr TSATKIN (UZB)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) / Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) 2-6 7-6(4) [10-2] Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) / Jakhongir JALALOV (UZB)
Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) / Bolat MAMYR (KAZ) 7-6(6) 6-3 Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB) / Azizbek LUKMANOV (UZB)
Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) / Pavel TSOY (UZB) [4] 6-3 7-5 Ahad ERMATOV (UZB) / Sanetulla KUTYBAEV (UZB)
Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 7-6(4) 3-6 [10-8] Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) / Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) [2]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Uzbekistan F4 [8 June/Namangan/Hard]

Qualy

Round 2

Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) 6-4 6-2 Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB)
Aleksandr TSATKIN (UZB) 6-4 6-3 Damir KUDYAKOV (UZB)
Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB) 6-1 6-3 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ)
Abror ISAKOV (UZB) 6-2 5-1 Retired Sergey FOMIN (UZB)
Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR) 6-1 7-5 Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB)
Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) 6-4 6-3 Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB)
Jakhongir JALALOV (UZB) 6-2 7-5 Janibek ARAZALIEV (UZB)
Abduvoris SAITMUKHAMEDOV (UZB) 7-5 6-2 Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Uzbekistan F4 [8 June/Namangan/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-2 7-5 Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR)
Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) 6-0 6-2 Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB)
Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) 6-0 6-2 Aleksandr TSATKIN (UZB)
Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [6] 6-3 6-0 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB)
Chuhan WANG (CHN) [4] 6-0 6-3 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) 7-5 6-3 Djurabeck KARIMOV (UZB)
Abduvoris SAITMUKHAMEDOV (UZB) 6-4 6-4 Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) [8] 6-1 6-3 Abror ISAKOV (UZB)
Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [5] 7-6(3) 6-4 Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB)
Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) 6-2 6-2 Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB)
Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) 6-3 6-3 Jakhongir JALALOV (UZB)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 7-6(6) 6-4 Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY)
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [7] 7-6(6) 7-6(4) Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB)
Dean O'BRIEN (RSA) 6-3 6-4 Pavel TSOY (UZB)
Bolat MAMYR (KAZ) 6-4 6-3 Azizbek LUKMANOV (UZB)
Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [2] 6-1 6-2 Sanetulla KUTYBAEV (UZB)

2nd Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-1 6-2 Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB)
Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) 6-3 6-4 Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [6]
Chuhan WANG (CHN) [4] 7-5 7-6(5) Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) [8] 6-4 6-4 Abduvoris SAITMUKHAMEDOV (UZB)
Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [5] 6-4 6-4 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 6-1 6-1 Batyr SAPAEV (UZB)
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [7] 6-2 6-1 Dean O'BRIEN (RSA)
Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [2] 6-0 6-0 Bolat MAMYR (KAZ)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Uzbekistan F4 [8 June/Namangan/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Dean O'BRIEN (RSA) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 6-4 4-6 [10-5] Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) / Chuhan WANG (CHN)
Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) / Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) 7-5 6-1 Amal SULTANBEKOV (UZB) / Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB)
Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [3] 6-3 7-6(5) Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) / Aleksandr TSATKIN (UZB)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) / Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) 2-6 7-6(4) [10-2] Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) / Jakhongir JALALOV (UZB)
Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) / Bolat MAMYR (KAZ) 7-6(6) 6-3 Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB) / Azizbek LUKMANOV (UZB)
Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) / Pavel TSOY (UZB) [4] 6-3 7-5 Ahad ERMATOV (UZB) / Sanetulla KUTYBAEV (UZB)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Djurabeck KARIMOV (UZB) 6-2 6-2 Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB) / Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB)
Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 7-6(4) 3-6 [10-8] Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS) / Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) [2]

Quarterfinal

Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) / Pavel TSOY (UZB) [4] 6-3 6-4 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) / Bolat MAMYR (KAZ)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Uzbekistan F4 [8 June/Namangan/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Dean O'BRIEN (RSA) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 7-6(5) 6-4 Saida'lo SAIDKARIMOV (UZB) / Batyr SAPAEV (UZB)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) / Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB) 4-6 6-4 [12-10] Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Karim-Mohamed MAAMOUN (EGY) [3]
Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) / Pavel TSOY (UZB) [4] 6-3 6-4 Zhansultan CHEMBOTAYEV (KAZ) / Bolat MAMYR (KAZ)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Djurabeck KARIMOV (UZB) 6-3 6-1 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Uzbekistan F4 [8 June/Namangan/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-3 7-6(4) Markos KALOVELONIS (RUS)
Chuhan WANG (CHN) [4] 6-2 6-7(5) 6-4 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) [8]
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 6-4 6-4 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [5]
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [7] 2-6 6-3 Retired Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB) [2]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Uzbekistan F4 [8 June/Namangan/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Dean O'BRIEN (RSA) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 3-6 6-0 [10-7] Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) / Khumoun SULTANOV (UZB)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Djurabeck KARIMOV (UZB) 7-5 6-3 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) / Pavel TSOY (UZB) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
17,405 Posts
Re: Uzbekistan F4 [8 June/Namangan/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Chuhan WANG (CHN) [4] 6-2 6-4 Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1]
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [7] 7-6(4) 3-0 Retired Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Uzbekistan F4 [8 June/Namangan/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Chuhan WANG (CHN) [4] 6-2 6-4 Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1]
Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [7] 7-6(4) 3-0 Retired Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3]

Final

Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) [7] 6-1 7-5 Chuhan WANG (CHN) [4]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
DOUBLES

Final

Dean O'BRIEN (RSA) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 7-5 6-4 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Djurabeck KARIMOV (UZB)
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top