Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 18 of 18 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Andijan
Prize : 15k
Surface : Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Valery RUDNEV (RUS) 281 1
2 Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) 312 1
3 N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) 328 1
4 Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) 441 1
5 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) 569 1
6 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) 608 1
7 Ranjeet VIRALI-MURUGESAN (IND) 633 1
8 Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) 672 1
9 Markos KALOVELONIS (GRE) 693 1
10 Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) 762 1
11 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 770 1
12 Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) 782 1
13 Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 793 1
14 Mikhail VAKS (RUS) 810 1
15 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 821 1
16 Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) 851 1
17 Alexander VASILENKO (RUS) 894 1

Qualifying

1 Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) 927 1
2 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) 939 1
3 Vaja UZAKOV (UZB) 968 1
4 Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) 1035 1
5 Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS) 1039 1
6 Sergey SHIPILOV (UZB) 1063 1
7 Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 1102 1
8 Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) 1388= 1
9 Stanislav KORSHUNOV (RUS) 1601= 1
10 Andrey SAVELIEV (RUS) 1671= 1
11 Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS) 1681= 2
12 Aliaksandr HALINKO (BLR) 1814= 1
13 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) 1931= 1
14 Antoine WALCH (FRA) 2017= 1
15 Anton DUBROV (BLR) 2071= 1
16 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) 2174= 1
17 Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) 19 1
18 Pavel TSOY (UZB) 12 1
19 Sardor RAKHIMOV (UZB) 17 1
20 Abror ISAKOV (UZB) 19 1
21 Sardor PULATOV (UZB) 27 1
22 Mikhail ESIPOV (UZB) 29 1
23 Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB) 32 1
24 Oybek ABDURAHIMOV (UZB) 36 1
25 Ahad ERMATOV (UZB) 40 1
26 Sanetulla KUTYBAEV (UZB) 45 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Uzbekistan F3 [28 April/Andijan/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS) [1] 6-1 6-0 Khumoun ABDUMALIKOV (UZB)
Sanetulla KUTYBAEV (UZB) 6-3 6-4 Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) [2] 6-0 6-0 Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB)
Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB) 7-6(2) 6-4 Sardor PULATOV (UZB)
Stanislav KORSHUNOV (RUS) [3] 6-2 6-1 Abror ASHURALIYEV (UZB)
Artur DUBINSKI (BLR) 6-2 6-2 Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB)
Andrey SAVELIEV (RUS) [4] 6-1 7-6(0) Ahad ERMATOV (UZB)
Azizbek LUKMANOV (UZB) 6-4 6-3 Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB)
Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS) [5] 6-0 6-0 Temur KAZAKOV (UZB)
Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) 6-0 6-2 Pierre DEBROSSE (FRA)
Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) [6] 6-2 6-1 Semyon SULEYMANOV (UZB)
Pavel TSOY (UZB) 6-4 2-6 6-2 Oybek ABDURAHIMOV (UZB)
Aliaksandr HALINKO (BLR) [7] 6-3 6-0 Alexander YARKOV (RUS)
Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) 6-3 1-6 6-1 Anton DUBROV (BLR) [9]
Antoine WALCH (FRA) [8] 6-1 3-6 6-4 Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB)
Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) [10] 6-2 6-2 Sardor RAKHIMOV (UZB)

Round 2

Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS) [1] 7-5 6-2 Sanetulla KUTYBAEV (UZB)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) [2] 6-1 6-0 Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB)
Artur DUBINSKI (BLR) 6-4 6-2 Stanislav KORSHUNOV (RUS) [3]
Andrey SAVELIEV (RUS) [4] 6-3 7-5 Azizbek LUKMANOV (UZB)
Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) 6-2 6-4 Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS) [5]
Pavel TSOY (UZB) 6-3 3-6 6-1 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) [6]
Aliaksandr HALINKO (BLR) [7] 4-6 6-4 6-2 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB)
Antoine WALCH (FRA) [8] 6-2 6-1 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) [10]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Uzbekistan F3 [28 April/Andijan/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) 6-2 6-2 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB)
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) 6-3 6-2 Mikhail VAKS (RUS)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 6-4 7-5 Sergey SHIPILOV (UZB)
Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS) 7-5 2-0 Retired Ranjeet VIRALI-MURUGESAN (IND) [7]
Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 5-7 7-5 7-5 Temur ISMAILOV (UZB)
Alexander VASILENKO (RUS) 6-2 3-6 6-2 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB)
Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) 6-3 5-7 6-4 Batyr SAPAEV (UZB)
Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [6] 6-4 6-4 Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB)
Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [5] 6-3 6-3 Pavel TSOY (UZB)
Aliaksandr HALINKO (BLR) 4-6 6-4 6-3 Abror ISAKOV (UZB)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 6-2 6-2 Andrey SAVELIEV (RUS)
Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [4] 6-4 6-2 Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) [8] 4-6 7-6(6) 6-2 Antoine WALCH (FRA)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Odil AKRAMOV (UZB)
Markos KALOVELONIS (GRE) 6-4 6-4 Artur DUBINSKI (BLR)
Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 7-5 6-3 N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [2]

2nd Round

Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) 6-4 1-6 6-3 Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS)
Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS) 2-6 7-6(4) 7-5 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR)
Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-3 7-6(5) Alexander VASILENKO (RUS)
Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [6] 6-3 6-7(6) 6-4 Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB)
Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [5] 6-0 6-2 Aliaksandr HALINKO (BLR)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 6-3 6-3 Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [4]
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 6-2 6-3 Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) [8]
Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 6-7(2) 6-3 7-5 Markos KALOVELONIS (GRE)

Quarterfinal

Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) 6-3 6-1 Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS)
Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-2 6-1 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [6]
Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [5] 7-5 6-1 Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS)
Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 6-4 6-2 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR)

Semifinal

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 2-6 6-3 6-4 Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS)
Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 7-6(1) 4-6 7-5 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [5]

Final

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-1 6-2 Richard MUZAEV (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Uzbekistan F3 [28 April/Andijan/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) / Ranjeet VIRALI-MURUGESAN (IND) [1] 6-4 6-4 Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS)
Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) / Alexander VASILENKO (RUS) 6-1 6-1 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [4] 6-4 6-3 Markos KALOVELONIS (GRE) / Sergey SHIPILOV (UZB)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav KORSHUNOV (RUS) 6-0 6-2 Odil AKRAMOV (UZB) / Abror ISAKOV (UZB)
Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) / Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 6-3 6-2 Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS) / Aliaksandr HALINKO (BLR)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) 6-3 4-6 [10-8] Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [3]
Andrey SAVELIEV (RUS) / Mikhail VAKS (RUS) 7-5 6-3 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) / Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB)
Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [2] 6-3 4-6 [10-7] Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) / Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB)

Quarterfinal

N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) / Ranjeet VIRALI-MURUGESAN (IND) [1] 4-6 6-3 [10-6] Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) / Alexander VASILENKO (RUS)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [4] 7-6(4) 6-2 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav KORSHUNOV (RUS)
Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) / Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 6-0 3-6 [10-7] Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Temur ISMAILOV (UZB)
Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [2] 6-1 7-6(4) Andrey SAVELIEV (RUS) / Mikhail VAKS (RUS)

Semifinal

Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [4] 3-6 6-2 [10-7] N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) / Ranjeet VIRALI-MURUGESAN (IND) [1]
Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [2] 7-5 6-2 Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) / Richard MUZAEV (RUS)

Final

Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [2] 7-5 7-5 Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Uzbekistan F3 [28 April/Andijan/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS) [1] 6-1 6-0 Khumoun ABDUMALIKOV (UZB)
Sanetulla KUTYBAEV (UZB) 6-3 6-4 Rasul AKHMADALIEV (UZB)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) [2] 6-0 6-0 Iskander DAVUTOV (UZB)
Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB) 7-6(2) 6-4 Sardor PULATOV (UZB)
Stanislav KORSHUNOV (RUS) [3] 6-2 6-1 Abror ASHURALIYEV (UZB)
Artur DUBINSKI (BLR) 6-2 6-2 Sharobiddin ABZALOV (UZB)
Andrey SAVELIEV (RUS) [4] 6-1 7-6(0) Ahad ERMATOV (UZB)
Azizbek LUKMANOV (UZB) 6-4 6-3 Shohruh ABDUMALIKOV (UZB)
Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS) [5] 6-0 6-0 Temur KAZAKOV (UZB)
Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) 6-0 6-2 Pierre DEBROSSE (FRA)
Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) [6] 6-2 6-1 Semyon SULEYMANOV (UZB)
Pavel TSOY (UZB) 6-4 2-6 6-2 Oybek ABDURAHIMOV (UZB)
Aliaksandr HALINKO (BLR) [7] 6-3 6-0 Alexander YARKOV (RUS)
Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) 6-3 1-6 6-1 Anton DUBROV (BLR) [9]
Antoine WALCH (FRA) [8] 6-1 3-6 6-4 Azizhon TURGUNOV (UZB)
Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) [10] 6-2 6-2 Sardor RAKHIMOV (UZB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Uzbekistan F3 [28 April/Andijan/Hard]

Qualy

Round 2

Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS) [1] 7-5 6-2 Sanetulla KUTYBAEV (UZB)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) [2] 6-1 6-0 Grigoriy REYTMAN (UZB)
Artur DUBINSKI (BLR) 6-4 6-2 Stanislav KORSHUNOV (RUS) [3]
Andrey SAVELIEV (RUS) [4] 6-3 7-5 Azizbek LUKMANOV (UZB)
Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) 6-2 6-4 Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS) [5]
Pavel TSOY (UZB) 6-3 3-6 6-1 Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ) [6]
Aliaksandr HALINKO (BLR) [7] 4-6 6-4 6-2 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB)
Antoine WALCH (FRA) [8] 6-2 6-1 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) [10]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Uzbekistan F3 [28 April/Andijan/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) 6-3 5-7 6-4 Batyr SAPAEV (UZB)
Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [6] 6-4 6-4 Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Odil AKRAMOV (UZB)
Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 7-5 6-3 N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Uzbekistan F3 [28 April/Andijan/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) / Ranjeet VIRALI-MURUGESAN (IND) [1] 6-4 6-4 Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS)
Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) / Alexander VASILENKO (RUS) 6-1 6-1 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [4] 6-4 6-3 Markos KALOVELONIS (GRE) / Sergey SHIPILOV (UZB)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav KORSHUNOV (RUS) 6-0 6-2 Odil AKRAMOV (UZB) / Abror ISAKOV (UZB)
Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [2] 6-3 4-6 [10-7] Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) / Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Uzbekistan F3 [28 April/Andijan/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round


Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) 6-2 6-2 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB)
Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) 6-3 6-2 Mikhail VAKS (RUS)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 6-4 7-5 Sergey SHIPILOV (UZB)
Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS) 7-5 2-0 Retired Ranjeet VIRALI-MURUGESAN (IND) [7]
Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 5-7 7-5 7-5 Temur ISMAILOV (UZB)
Alexander VASILENKO (RUS) 6-2 3-6 6-2 Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB)
Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) 6-3 5-7 6-4 Batyr SAPAEV (UZB)
Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [6] 6-4 6-4 Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB)
Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [5] 6-3 6-3 Pavel TSOY (UZB)
Aliaksandr HALINKO (BLR) 4-6 6-4 6-3 Abror ISAKOV (UZB)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 6-2 6-2 Andrey SAVELIEV (RUS)
Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [4] 6-4 6-2 Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) [8] 4-6 7-6(6) 6-2 Antoine WALCH (FRA)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Odil AKRAMOV (UZB)
Markos KALOVELONIS (GRE) 6-4 6-4 Artur DUBINSKI (BLR)
Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 7-5 6-3 N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) [2]

Bad loss for Balaji.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Uzbekistan F3 [28 April/Andijan/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) / Ranjeet VIRALI-MURUGESAN (IND) [1] 6-4 6-4 Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS)
Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) / Alexander VASILENKO (RUS) 6-1 6-1 Kuatbek ABIYEV (KAZ) / Kaysar BEKIMOV (KAZ)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [4] 6-4 6-3 Markos KALOVELONIS (GRE) / Sergey SHIPILOV (UZB)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav KORSHUNOV (RUS) 6-0 6-2 Odil AKRAMOV (UZB) / Abror ISAKOV (UZB)
Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) / Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 6-3 6-2 Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS) / Aliaksandr HALINKO (BLR)
Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Temur ISMAILOV (UZB) 6-3 4-6 [10-8] Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [3]
Andrey SAVELIEV (RUS) / Mikhail VAKS (RUS) 7-5 6-3 Anton DJAMALOV (UZB) / Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB)
Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [2] 6-3 4-6 [10-7] Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS) / Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Uzbekistan F3 [28 April/Andijan/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) 6-4 1-6 6-3 Mikhail FUFYGIN (RUS)
Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS) 2-6 7-6(4) 7-5 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR)
Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-3 7-6(5) Alexander VASILENKO (RUS)
Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [6] 6-3 6-7(6) 6-4 Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB)
Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [5] 6-0 6-2 Aliaksandr HALINKO (BLR)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 6-3 6-3 Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) [4]
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 6-2 6-3 Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) [8]
Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 6-7(2) 6-3 7-5 Markos KALOVELONIS (GRE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Uzbekistan F3 [28 April/Andijan/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) / Ranjeet VIRALI-MURUGESAN (IND) [1] 4-6 6-3 [10-6] Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) / Alexander VASILENKO (RUS)
Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [4] 7-6(4) 6-2 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav KORSHUNOV (RUS)
Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) / Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 6-0 3-6 [10-7] Sanjar FAYZIEV (UZB) / Temur ISMAILOV (UZB)
Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [2] 6-1 7-6(4) Andrey SAVELIEV (RUS) / Mikhail VAKS (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Uzbekistan F3 [28 April/Andijan/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS) 6-3 6-1 Fedor CHERVYAKOV (RUS)
Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-2 6-1 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [6]
Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [5] 7-5 6-1 Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS)
Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 6-4 6-2 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Uzbekistan F3 [28 April/Andijan/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [4] 3-6 6-2 [10-7] N.Sriram BALAJI (IND) / Ranjeet VIRALI-MURUGESAN (IND) [1]
Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [2] 7-5 6-2 Vitaliy KACHANOVSKIY (RUS) / Richard MUZAEV (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Uzbekistan F3 [28 April/Andijan/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 2-6 6-3 6-4 Roman SAFIULLIN (RUS)
Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 7-6(1) 4-6 7-5 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [5]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Uzbekistan F3 [28 April/Andijan/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-1 6-2 Richard MUZAEV (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
DOUBLES

Final

Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [2] 7-5 7-5 Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [4]
 
1 - 18 of 18 Posts
Top