Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 29 Posts

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
Entry List

1 LUSTIG, Daniel CZE 411 1
2 MILLOT, Vincent FRA 448 1
3 MOREL, Clement FRA 458 1
4 STATHAM, Jose NZL 560 2
5 POKRAJAC, Milan CAN 573 1
6 LAM, Chris USA 646 1
7 VODICKA, Lance USA 749 1
8 IGNATIK, Uladzimir BLR 871 1
9 KUMANTSOV, Andrey RUS 902= 1
10 FUGATE, Marcus USA 945 1
11 EL MIHDAWY, Adam USA 1066= 1
12 YOO, Daniel KOR 1119= 1
13 ROY, Rupesh IND 1137= 1
14 INBAR, Amit ISR 1158= 1
15 LINGMAN, Dave USA 1296= 2
16 KLINGEMANN, Christopher USA 1384= 2
17 MAVROPOULOS-STOLIARENKO, Vlademyros GRE 1384= 1
18 CHANAKIRA, Tinotenda ZIM 1478= 2


Alternates
19 ZOUTENDIJK, Arko NED 1478= 2
20 MCBRIDE, Ryan USA 1478= 1
21 GAETJENS, Gael HAI 1478= 1
22 MILLER, Alexei RUS 1478= 1
23 HOYES, John USA 1478= 2
24 KONTINEN, Henri FIN 1478= 1
25 PALLARES-GONZALEZ, Michael-Ray DOM 1478= 1
26 VUKOV, Stefano CRO 1478= 2
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 · (Edited)
Re: USA F2 [January 14 | Notrh Miami Beach | Hard]

Qualifying Draw

USA F2 qualifying
January 14-20, 2008

Singles
Seeds: (cut: none)
1. Gastao Elias
2. Shane LaPorte
3. Chris Wettengel
4. Adam Fass
5. Ricardas Berankis
6. Tim Smyczek
7. Adam Thompson
8. Timothy Neilly
9. Chase Buchanan
10. Jarmere Jenkins
11. Alexei Grigorov
12. Hyung-Kwon Kim
13. Arko Zoutendijk
14. Michael-Ray Pallares
15. Alexei Miller
16. Brian Battistone

First Round
(1)Gastao Elias (POR) d. David Paretta (USA) 6-0 6-0
Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA) d. Zachary Wallen (USA) 6-1 6-2
Nicholas Beard (USA) d. Danard Holmes (USA) 6-1 6-0
Joel Kincaid (USA) d. Nicolas Lombardo (ARG) 7-6(0) 6-3
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) d. Pedro Ast (VEN) 6-0 6-1
Nail Khabiyev (UZB) d. Daniel Abbink (NED) 6-4 2-6 6-3
Joseph Correa (USA) d. Mark Oljaca (USA) 6-4 6-2
Gabriel Montenegro (ARG) d. (14)Michael-Ray Pallares (DOM) 6-4 1-6 6-2
(2)Shane LaPorte (USA) d. Eric Morales (USA) 6-1 6-1
Ricky Flach (USA) d. Luciano Musella (ITA) 6-1 6-3
Alexandru Pasareanu (CAN) d. Kyohhei Kamono (JPN) 7-5 6-1
Carlos Albuja (ECU) d. (WC)Vincent Kiel (USA) 7-5 def.
Aaron Chan (CAN) d. Mikaiah Vea (USA) 7-5 6-1
Bryan Wooten (USA) d. Travis C. McCall (USA) 6-0 6-0
Damien Snare (AUS) d. Keith Gonzalez (USA) 6-3 6-4
(10)Jarmere Jenkins (USA) d. Christian Hand (USA) 6-1 6-2
Travis Kinard (USA) d. (3)Chris Wettengel (USA) 7-6(5) 6-4
Aaron Yovan (USA) d. Jean Marc Bazane (HAI) 6-3 6-3
Kotero Isobe (JPN) d. (WC)Guan-Hua Chen (CHN) 6-1 6-3
Christopher Wojcik (USA) d. John Matijevic (USA) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-1
Pablo Chavez (VEN) d. Jose A. De Hoyas (PUR) 6-0 6-0
Theodoros Angelinos (GER) d. Daniel Andrus (USA) 6-4 2-1 ret.
(ALT)Nicolas Bousquet (CAN) d. Leonardo Torellas (VEN) 6-0 6-2
(16)Brian Battistone (USA) d. Joel Giger (SUI) 6-0 6-1
(4)Adam Fass (USA) d. Ignacio Taboada (USA) 6-2 6-0
Paul Goode (USA) d. John Valenti (USA) 6-3 6-4
Geza Bazula (HUN) d. Robert Khoury (USA) 6-2 1-0 ret.
Brennan Boyajian (USA) d. Yevgeny Perepelov (USA) 6-4 2-6 6-2
Mario Samson (PAR) d. Jonathan Schneider (USA) 7-5 6-0
Ricardo Mena (PAR) d. Bradley Weston Wendt (USA) 6-2 6-0
Michael Vallejo (PER) d. (WC)Shaun Sumner (USA) 6-4 6-4
(11)Alexei Grigorov (RUS) d. (WC)Francis O`Loughlin (USA) 6-0 6-0
(5)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) d. Marcus Yu (USA) 6-0 6-0
Joseph Whitner (USA) d. Aaron Klapper (USA) 6-4 6-3
Treat Huey (USA) vs (WC)Nicholas Edlefsen (USA)
Ryan McBride (USA) vs Davis Taylor (USA)
Viju George (USA) d. Jason Mallaiah (USA) 7-5 7-6(4)
Robert Gallmann (USA) d. (WC)Ali Al Namani (LIB) 6-1 6-1
Sahr Timothy Kpulun (SLE) d. Ivan Derepa (UKR) 6-2 6-4
(15)Alexei Miller (RUS) d. Petar Djukic (SRB) 6-3 7-5
(6)Tim Smyczek (USA) d. (WC)Maximilian Eppley (USA) 6-0 6-2
Devin Britton (USA) d. Calle Lundquist (SWE) 6-2 6-3
Kenji Yoshida (JPN) d. Hunt Elliott (USA) 6-2 6-4
Leon Oljavo (USA) d. Arthur Beavis (USA) 3-6 6-0 6-3
Carl Sundberg (NOR) d. Jonathan David (CAN) 6-3 6-4
(WC)Filip Krajinovic-Piskovic (SRB) d. Jonathan Ribaste (USA) 6-3 6-1
Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM) d. Andrew Dottino (USA) 6-1 6-3
(13)Arko Zoutendijk (NED) d. Joe Epkey (USA) 6-4 6-2
(7)Adam Thompson (NZL) d. Yoshiteru Nara (JPN) 6-0 6-3
Lucas Marin (USA) d. David Marcotte (CAN) 6-4 7-6(7)
Jonathan Pearlman (USA) d. Joseph Gershon (USA) 6-4 6-1
Dann Battistone (USA) d.s Nikita Zanko (BLR) 6-0 6-0
Jarmaine Jenkins (USA) d. Tyler Begg (CAN) 6-1 6-2
Dennis Nevolo (USA) d. Erwin Francisco Lopez-Martinez (PUR) 6-0 6-0
Cyprian Pisarek (USA) d. (WC)Barnabas Carrega (ITA) 6-4 6-3
(9)Chase Buchanan (USA) d. Jae Ho Jeong (KOR) 6-1 6-3
(8)Timothy Neilly (USA) d. Thomas Tomczak (USA) 6-0 6-1
Joe Bates (USA) d. Kevin King (USA) 6-3 6-2
(WC)Adam Bernstein (USA) d. Yannick Yoshizawa (BRA) 6-4 1-6 6-3
James O`Brien (AUS) d. Benjamin Lankenau (USA) 6-4 6-0
Marvin Rolle (BAH) d. Milos Koprivica (SRB) 6-3 6-4
Tommy Garrison (USA) d. Ryan Kent (USA) 6-1 6-1
Evan Specht (USA) d. (WC)Cedric Duval (HAI) 6-2 6-4
(12)Hyung-Kwon Kim (KOR) d. Santiago Nieto (MEX) 6-3 6-2

Second Round
(1)Gastao Elias (POR) d. Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA) 6-4 6-2
Joel Kincaid (USA) d. Nicholas Beard (USA) 6-2 6-3
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) d. Nail Khabiyev (UZB) 6-1 6-1
Gabriel Montenegro (ARG) d. Joseph Correa (USA) 6-2 6-7(6) 6-3
(2)Shane LaPorte (USA) d. Ricky Flach (USA) 6-2 7-5
Alexandru Pasareanu (CAN) d. Carlos Albuja (ECU) 6-0 6-1
Bryan Wooten (USA) d. Aaron Chan (CAN) 6-0 6-1
(10)Jarmere Jenkins (USA) d. Damien Snare (AUS) 6-0 6-1
Aaron Yovan (USA) d. Travis Kinard (USA) 6-4 7-6(5)
Kotero Isobe (JPN) d. Christopher Wojcik (USA) 6-1 6-0
Theodoros Angelinos (GER) d. Pablo Chavez (VEN) 6-0 6-0
(16)Brian Battistone (USA) d. (ALT)Nicolas Bousquet (CAN) 6-2 6-2
(4)Adam Fass (USA) d. Paul Goode (USA) 6-4 6-2
Brennan Boyajian (USA) d. Geza Bazula (HUN) 7-6(4) 6-1
Ricardo Mena (PAR) d. Mario Samson (PAR) 6-0 6-1
(11)Alexei Grigorov (RUS) d. Michael Vallejo (PER) 6-2 6-3
(5)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) d. Joseph Whitner (USA) 7-6(4) 6-4
Treat Huey (USA) d. Ryan McBride (USA) 6-1 6-1
Robert Gallmann (USA) d. Viju George (USA) 2-6 6-2 6-3
Sahr Timothy Kpulun (SLE) d. (15)Alexei Miller (RUS) 6-4 6-2
(6)Tim Smyczek (USA) d. Devin Britton (USA) 6-0 6-3
Kenji Yoshida (JPN) d. Leon Oljavo (USA) 6-2 6-3
(WC)Filip Krajinovic-Piskovic (SRB) d. Carl Sundberg (NOR) 6-3 6-3
(13)Arko Zoutendijk (NED) d. Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM) 6-1 4-6 6-1
(7)Adam Thompson (NZL) d. Lucas Marin (USA) 6-0 6-2
Jonathan Pearlman (USA) d. Dann Battistone (USA) 7-6(5) 1-6 6-4
Dennis Nevolo (USA) d. Jarmaine Jenkins (USA) 6-3 6-4
(9)Chase Buchanan (USA) d. Cyprian Pisarek (USA) 6-2 3-6 6-2
(8)Timothy Neilly (USA) d. Joe Bates (USA) 7-6(5) 6-3
James O`Brien (AUS) d. (WC)Adam Bernstein (USA) 6-4 6-3
Marvin Rolle (BAH) d. Tommy Garrison (USA) 6-4 1-6 7-6(5)
(12)Hyung-Kwon Kim (KOR) d. Evan Specht (USA) 6-1 6-1

Third Round
(1)Gastao Elias (POR) d. Joel Kincaid (USA) 6-0 6-3
Maxim Tikhomirov (USA) d. Gabriel Montenegro (ARG) 6-1 6-3
(2)Shane Laporte (USA) d. Alexandru Pasareanu (CAN) 6-2 6-2
(10)Jarmere Jenkins (USA) d. Bryan Wooten (USA) 5-7 6-3 6-1
Aaron Yovan (USA) d. Kotero Isobe (JPN) 6-4 6-2
(16)Brian Battistone (USA) d. Theodoros Angelinos (GER) 6-2 6-1
(4)Adam Fass (USA) d. Brennan Boyajian (USA) 6-4 6-3
Ricardo Mena (PAR) d. (11)Alexei Grigorov (RUS) 7-5 4-6 6-3
(5)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) d. Treat Huey (USA) 6-4 1-6 6-0
Sahr Timothy Kpulun (SLE) d. Robert Gallmann (USA) 3-6 6-2 6-1
(6)Tim Smyczek (USA) d. Kenji Yoshida (JPN) 6-0 6-0
(WC)Filip Krajinovic-Piskovic (SRB) d. (13)Arko Zoutendijk (NED) 6-3 6-2
(7)Adam Thompson (NZL) d. Jonathan Pearlman (USA) 6-3 6-3
(9)Chase Buchanan (USA) d. Dennis Nevolo (USA) 6-7(5) 7-6(6) 7-6(8)
James O'Brien (AUS) d. (8)Timothy Neilly (USA) 7-6(6) 6-3
(12)Hyung-Kwon Kim (KOR) d. Marvin Rolle (BAH) 6-3 6-1

Qualifying Round
(1)Gastao Elias (POR) d. Maxim Tikhomirov (USA) 4-6 6-2 6-2
(10)Jarmere Jenkins (USA) d. (2)Shane Laporte (USA) 7-5 2-6 7-5
Aaron Yovan (USA) d. (16)Brian Battistone (USA) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Ricardo Mena (PAR) d. (4)Adam Fass (USA) 6-3 7-5
(5)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) d. Sahr Timothy Kpulun (SLE) 6-3 6-0
(WC)Filip Krajinovic-Piskovic (SRB) d. (6)Tim Smyczek (USA) 6-4 7-5
(7)Adam Thompson (NZL) d. (9)Chase Buchanan (USA) 4-6 7-5 6-0
(12)Hyung-Kwon Kim (KOR) d. James O'Brien (AUS) 6-2 6-0
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 · (Edited)
Re: USA F2 [January 14 | Notrh Miami Beach | Hard]

SINGLES MAIN DRAW

First Round
Singles Main Draw
(1)(SE)Adriano Biasella (ITA) d. Chris Klingemann (USA) 6-1 5-7 6-3
Vladimir Ignatik (BLR) d. (q)Jarmere Jenkins (USA) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-1
Andrey Kumantsov (RUS) d. Amit Inbar (ISR) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-3
(6)Rubin Statham (NZL) d. Chris Lam (USA) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-2
(3)Daniel Lustig (CZE) d. Lance Vodicka (USA) 6-2 6-4
(q)Hyung-Kwon Kim (KOR) d. Rupesh Roy (IND) 6-1 6-3
Dave Lingman (USA) d. Daniel Yoo (KOR) 6-4 2-6 6-3
(7)Milan Pokrajac (CAN) d. Vladimiros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko (GRE) 6-1 6-2
(5)Clement Morel (FRA) d. (WC)Steven Kane (USA) 6-4 6-4
(q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) d. (q)Filip Krajinovic-Piskovic (SRB) 6-0 4-6 7-5
(WC)Alexander Domijan (USA) d. (q)Ricardo Mena (PAR) 7-6(5) 6-3
(4)Vincent Millot (FRA) d. (q)Adam Thompson (NZL) 7-5 1-6 7-5
(8)(q)Gastao Elias (POR) d. Tinoteada Chanakira (ZIM) 6-1 6-4
(WC)Olivier Sajous (HAI) d. (q)Aaron Yovan (USA) 6-2 6-3
(SE)Todd Paul (USA) d. Adam El Mihdawy (USA) 4-6 6-3 6-2
(2)Nikita Kryvonos (USA) d. Marcus Fugate (USA) 7-6(9) 6-2

Second Round
Vladimir Ignatik (BLR) d. (1)(SE)Adriano Biasella (ITA) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
Andrey Kumantsov (RUS) d. (6)Rubin Statham (NZL) 3-6 6-1 6-4
(3)Daniel Lustig (CZE) d. (q)Hyung-Kwon Kim (KOR) 6-3 6-3
(7)Milan Pokrajac (CAN) d. Dave Lingman (USA) 7-6(4) 6-2
(q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) d. (5)Clement Morel (FRA) 6-4 6-4
(WC)Alexander Domijan (USA) d. (4)Vincent Millot (FRA) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
(WC)Olivier Sajous (HAI) d. (8)(q)Gastao Elias (POR) 2-6 6-1 6-2
(SE)Todd Paul (USA) d. (2)Nikita Kryvonos (USA) 6-3 4-6 7-6(5)

Quarterfinals
Vladimir Ignatik (BLR) d. Andrey Kumantsov (RUS) 6-2 6-4
(3)Daniel Lustig (CZE) d. (7)Milan Pokrajac (CAN) 6-3 6-4
(q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) d. (WC)Alexander Domijan (USA) 4-6 6-4 7-6(4)
(SE)Todd Paul (USA) d. (WC)Olivier Sajous (HAI) 6-1 6-1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

DOUBLES DRAW
First Round
Devin Britton/Gastao Elias (USA/POR) d. (1)Rubin Statham/Adam Thompson (NZL) 7-6(4) 6-3
(WC)Borys Czarnecki/Maurice Ruah (POL/VEN) d. (WC)Daniel Andrus/Aaron Yovan (USA) 6-7(2) 6-4 (10-7)
Chris Lam/Chris Wettengel (USA) d. (WC)Adam Fass/Leon Ojalvo (USA) w/o
Adam El Mihdawy/Vladimir Ignatik (USA/BLR) d. (4)Chris Klingemann/Daniel Lustig (USA/CZE) 6-3 3-6 (21-19)
(3)Andrey Kumantsov/Daniel Yoo (RUS/KOR) d. Marcus Fugate/Timothy Neilly (USA) 3-6 6-4 ([12-10)
Vincent Millot/Clement Morel (FRA) vs (ALT)Joe Bates/Vlademyros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko (USA/GRE) 6-2 3-6 (10-8) [Bates/Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko replaces Shane Laporte/Dave Lingman]
Amit Inbar/Rupesh Roy (ISR/IND) d. Milan Pokrajac/Lance Vodicka (CAN/USA) 6-3 6-3
(2)Brian Battistone/Dann Battistone (USA) d. Ricardas Berankis/Tim Smyczek (LTU/USA) 6-3 2-6 (10-4)


Quarterfinals
Devin Britton/Gastao Elias (USA/POR) d. (WC)Borys Czarnecki/Maurice Ruah (POL/VEN) 4-6 6-3 (10-8)
Chris Lam/Chris Wettengel (USA) d. Adam El Mihdawy/Vladimir Ignatik (USA/BLR) 6-4 3-6 (10-7)
(3)Andrey Kumantsov/Daniel Yoo (RUS/KOR) d. Vincent Millot/Clement Morel (FRA) 6-1 4-6 (11-9)
Amit Inbar/Rupesh Roy (ISR/IND) d. (2)Brian Battistone/Dann Battistone (USA) 4-6 7-5 (10-8)

Semifinals
Chris Lam/Chris Wettengel (USA) d. Devin Britton/Gastao Elias (USA/POR) 6-4 7-6(5)
Amit Inbar/Rupesh Roy (ISR/IND) d. (3)Andrey Kumantsov/Daniel Yoo (RUS/KOR) 7-6(0) 3-2 def.

Finals
Chris Lam/Chris Wettengel (USA) d. Amit Inbar/Rupesh Roy (ISR/IND) 6-4 6-7(6) (11-9)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
17,866 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,030 Posts
Re: USA F2 [January 14 | North Miami Beach | Hard]

omg theres like 6 guys who cuda made the MD... without quallies
 

·
why did I pay for premium
Joined
·
5,837 Posts
Re: USA F2 [January 14 | North Miami Beach | Hard]

Poor Gastao Elias, he would be a seed if he was responsable.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Re: USA F2 [January 14 | North Miami Beach | Hard]

Doubles
Seeds: (cut: Britton/Elias - 637/Unr)
1. Jose Statham/Adam Thompson
2. Brian Battistone/Dann Battistone
3. Andrey Kumantsov/Daniel Yoo
4. Christopher Klingemann/Daniel Lustig

First Round
(1)Jose Statham/Adam Thompson (NZL) vs Devin Britton/Gastao Elias (USA/POR)
(WC)Daniel Andrus/Aaron Yovan (USA) vs (WC)Borys Czarnecki/Maurice Ruah (POL/VEN)
(WC)Adam Fass/Leon Ojalvo (USA) vs Chris Lam/Chris Wettengel (USA)
(4)Christopher Klingemann/Daniel Lustig (USA/CZE) vs Adam El Mihdawy/Uladzimir Ignatik (USA/BLR)
(3)Andrey Kumantsov/Daniel Yoo (RUS/KOR) vs Marcus Fugate/Timothy Neilly (USA)
Vincent Millot/Clement Morel (FRA) vs Shane Laporte/Dave Lingman (USA)
Milan Pokrajac/Lance Vodicka (CAN/USA) vs Amit Inbar/Rupesh Roy (ISR/IND)
(2)Brian Battistone/Dann Battistone (USA) vs Ricardas Berankis/Tim Smyczek (LTU/USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Re: USA F2 [January 14 | North Miami Beach | Hard]

Qualifying Round
(1)Gastao Elias (POR) d. Maxim Tikhomirov (USA) 4-6 6-2 6-2
(10)Jarmere Jenkins (USA) d. (2)Shane Laporte (USA) 7-5 2-6 7-5
Aaron Yovan (USA) d. (16)Brian Battistone (USA) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Ricardo Mena (PAR) d. (4)Adam Fass (USA) 6-3 7-5
(5)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) d. Sahr Timothy Kpulun (SLE) 6-3 6-0
(WC)Filip Krajinovic-Piskovic (SRB) d. (6)Tim Smyczek (USA) 6-4 7-5
(7)Adam Thompson (NZL) d. (9)Chase Buchanan (USA) 4-6 7-5 6-0
(12)Hyung-Kwon Kim (KOR) d. James O'Brien (AUS) 6-2 6-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Re: USA F2 [January 14 | North Miami Beach | Hard]

USA F2
North Miami Beach, FL, USA
January 14-20, 2008
Surface: Hard
Main Draw: 32
Qualifying Draw: 128
$10,000

Singles
Seeds: (cut: Tinotenda Chanakira - 1484)
1. Adriano Biasella
2. Nikita Kryvonos
3. Daniel Lustig
4. Vincent Millot
5. Clement Morel
6. Jose Statham
7. Milan Pokrajac
8. Gastao Elias

First Round
(1)(SE)Adriano Biasella (ITA) vs Christopher Klingemann (USA)
Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) vs (q)Jarmere Jenkins (USA)
Andrey Kumantsov (RUS) vs Amit Inbar (ISR)
(6)Jose Statham (NZL) vs Chris Lam (USA)
(3)Daniel Lustig (CZE) vs Lance Vodicka (USA)
Rupesh Roy (IND) vs (q)Hyung-Kwon Kim (KOR)
Daniel Yoo (KOR) vs Dave Lingman (USA)
(7)Milan Pokrajac (CAN) vs Vlademyros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko (GRE)
(5)Clement Morel (FRA) vs (WC)Steven Kane (USA)
(q)Ricardas Berankis (LTU) vs (q)Filip Krajinovic-Piskovic (SRB)
(q)Ricardo Mena (PAR) vs (WC)Alexander Domijan (USA)
(4)Vincent Millot (FRA) vs (q)Adam Thompson (NZL)
(8)(q)Gastao Elias (POR) vs Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM)
(WC)Olivier Sajous (HAI) vs (q)Aaron Yovan (USA)
(SE)Todd Paul (USA) vs Adam El Mihdawy (USA)
(2)Nikita Kryvonos (USA) vs Marcus Fugate (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Re: USA F2 [January 14 | North Miami Beach | Hard]

Doubles
Seeds: (cut: Britton/Elias - 637/Unr)
1. Jose Statham/Adam Thompson
2. Brian Battistone/Dann Battistone
3. Andrey Kumantsov/Daniel Yoo
4. Christopher Klingemann/Daniel Lustig

First Round
(1)Jose Statham/Adam Thompson (NZL) vs Devin Britton/Gastao Elias (USA/POR)
(WC)Daniel Andrus/Aaron Yovan (USA) vs (WC)Borys Czarnecki/Maurice Ruah (POL/VEN)
(WC)Adam Fass/Leon Ojalvo (USA) vs Chris Lam/Chris Wettengel (USA)
(4)Christopher Klingemann/Daniel Lustig (USA/CZE) vs Adam El Mihdawy/Uladzimir Ignatik (USA/BLR)
(3)Andrey Kumantsov/Daniel Yoo (RUS/KOR) vs Marcus Fugate/Timothy Neilly (USA)
Vincent Millot/Clement Morel (FRA) vs Shane Laporte/Dave Lingman (USA)
Milan Pokrajac/Lance Vodicka (CAN/USA) vs Amit Inbar/Rupesh Roy (ISR/IND)
(2)Brian Battistone/Dann Battistone (USA) vs Ricardas Berankis/Tim Smyczek (LTU/USA)
 
1 - 20 of 29 Posts
Top