Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 23 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Oklahoma
Prize : 15k
Surface : Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Jarmere JENKINS (USA) 239 1
2 Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 329 1
3 Sanam SINGH (IND) 373 1
4 Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) 433 1
5 Dennis NEVOLO (USA) 462 1
6 Andrew HARRIS (AUS) 567 1
7 Jared DONALDSON (USA) 573 1
8 Eric QUIGLEY (USA) 574 1
9 Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) 594 1
10 Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) 630 1
11 Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) 677 1
12 Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 885 1
13 Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) 905 1
14 Jesus BANDRES (VEN) 913 2
15 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) 968 1
16 Andrew CARTER (USA) 1033 2
17 Daniel MANLOW (GBR) 1088 1
18 Martin REDLICKI (USA) 1247= 1

Qualifying


1 Dane WEBB (USA) 1385= 1
2 Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) 1419= 1
3 Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) 1430= 1
4 Jared HILTZIK (USA) 1645= 1
5 William BUSHAMUKA (COD) 1807= 1
6 Srikar ALLA (IND) 1927= 1
7 Vullnet TASHI (SUI) 1927= 1
8 Logan MACKENZIE (NZL) 2015= 1
9 Fares GHASYA (LBA) 2015= 2
10 Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) 2118= 1
11 Artem BARADACH (BLR) 2183= 1
12 John MEE (USA) 86 1
13 Nicholas HORTON (AUS) 82 1
14 Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) 93 1
15 Austin SMITH (USA) 109 1
16 Nick PAPAC (USA) 137 1
17 Christopher G HAWORTH (USA) 190 1
18 Emil REINBERG (USA) 237 1
19 David CRISOVAN (USA) 237 1
20 Andrew KORINEK (USA) 237 1
21 Logan POWELL (USA) 243 1
22 Omar NAGUIB (USA) 253 1
23 Brandon DONALDSON (USA) 314 2
24 Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA) 320 2
25 William LITTLE (USA) 327 1
26 Aron PIERCE (USA) 327 1
27 Daniel SANTOS (PER) 39 1
28 Ian Hyland GLESSING (USA) 362 1
29 Isaiah STRODE (USA) 371 1
30 Daniel SHEBSHAYEVICH (USA) 488 1
31 Andres ALVAREZ CERDAN (MEX) 78 1
32 Colin MARKER (USA) 1
33 Will ADKISSON (USA) 1
34 Mbonisi NDIMANDE (ZIM) 1
35 Pedro MUNOZ VERAS (DOM) 1
36 Samuel SCHWARTZ (USA) 1
37 Victor Manuel BLANCO PRETTO (DOM) 1
38 Greg LABANOWSKI (USA) 1
39 Aaron CHAFFEE (USA) 1
40 Samuel TULLIS (USA) 1
41 Joshua ROLLINS (USA) 2
42 Daniel MILLIKEN (USA) 3
43 Tam TRINH (USA) 1
44 Vimuktha DE ALWIS (SRI) 2
45 Matthew TANSIL (USA) 1
46 Christian VIEIRA (USA) 1
47 Austin WILLIAMS (USA) 1
48 Christopher TRIZZINO (USA) 1
49 Siddhartha CHAPPIDI (USA) 2
50 Kaptan KASTER (USA) 1
51 Warren RACE (USA) 1
52 John Patrick MULLANE (USA) 1
53 Christian CARRILLO (USA) 1
54 Nathan ROPER (USA) 1
55 Anthony DELCORE (USA) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [1] BYE
Aaron CHAFFEE (USA) 6-4 6-4 Will ADKISSON (USA)
John PETERSON (USA) BYE
Kaptan KASTER (USA) 6-1 6-4 Omar NAGUIB (USA)
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) [2] BYE
Anthony DELCORE (USA) 6-1 6-2 Christopher TRIZZINO (USA)
Daniel MILLIKEN (USA) BYE
Chase GORDON (USA) 6-0 Retired Joshua ROLLINS (USA)
William BUSHAMUKA (COD) [3] BYE
Drew B. LIED (USA) 5-7 6-2 6-3 David CRISOVAN (USA)
Kendall BEGGS (USA) BYE
Nathan ROPER (USA) 7-6(6) 6-2 Christian CARRILLO (USA)
Logan MACKENZIE (NZL) [4] BYE
Brandon DONALDSON (USA) 6-3 6-1 Ian Hyland GLESSING (USA)
Nicholas HORTON (AUS) BYE
Mbonisi NDIMANDE (ZIM) 6-4 6-3 Warren RACE (USA)
Srikar ALLA (IND) [5] BYE
Greg LABANOWSKI (USA) BYE
Austin WILLIAMS (USA) BYE
William LITTLE (USA) 6-2 6-0 Matthew TANSIL (USA)
Vullnet TASHI (SUI) [6] BYE
Tam TRINH (USA) 6-1 6-3 Ian SIOUX (USA)
Logan POWELL (USA) BYE
Seth MOORE (USA) 6-4 6-2 Joseph DAVENPORT (USA)
Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) [7] BYE
Jayson AMOS (USA) BYE
Jason PROCTOR (USA) 6-3 6-0 Colin MARKER (USA)
Christopher G HAWORTH (USA) 6-2 6-1 David CARBO (USA)
Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA) BYE
John Patrick MULLANE (USA) 3-6 6-2 6-1 Siddhartha CHAPPIDI (USA)
Isaiah STRODE (USA) BYE
Artem BARADACH (BLR) 6-3 6-4 Vimuktha DE ALWIS (SRI)

Round 2

Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-0 Aaron CHAFFEE (USA)
Kaptan KASTER (USA) 6-0 6-1 John PETERSON (USA)
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) [2] 6-4 6-3 Anthony DELCORE (USA)
Chase GORDON (USA) 2-6 6-2 6-2 Daniel MILLIKEN (USA)
William BUSHAMUKA (COD) [3] 6-7(5) 7-6(6) 6-3 Drew B. LIED (USA)
Nathan ROPER (USA) 6-3 6-3 Kendall BEGGS (USA)
Logan MACKENZIE (NZL) [4] 7-6(6) 4-6 6-4 Brandon DONALDSON (USA)
Nicholas HORTON (AUS) 6-4 6-1 Mbonisi NDIMANDE (ZIM)
Srikar ALLA (IND) [5] 6-1 6-1 Greg LABANOWSKI (USA)
William LITTLE (USA) 6-0 6-1 Austin WILLIAMS (USA)
Vullnet TASHI (SUI) [6] 6-2 6-2 Tam TRINH (USA)
Logan POWELL (USA) 6-1 4-6 6-1 Seth MOORE (USA)
Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) [7] 6-1 4-6 6-4 Jayson AMOS (USA)
Christopher G HAWORTH (USA) 6-1 6-2 Jason PROCTOR (USA)
John Patrick MULLANE (USA) 6-4 5-7 6-2 Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA)
Isaiah STRODE (USA) 6-1 6-4 Artem BARADACH (BLR)

Round 3

Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [1] 6-2 7-5 Kaptan KASTER (USA)
Chase GORDON (USA) 7-6(4) 6-3 Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) [2]
William BUSHAMUKA (COD) [3] 6-4 6-3 Nathan ROPER (USA)
Nicholas HORTON (AUS) 6-4 4-6 6-2 Logan MACKENZIE (NZL) [4]
William LITTLE (USA) 7-6(1) 6-0 Srikar ALLA (IND) [5]
Vullnet TASHI (SUI) [6] 6-2 6-1 Logan POWELL (USA)
Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) [7] 7-6(8) 7-5 Christopher G HAWORTH (USA)
John Patrick MULLANE (USA) 6-4 6-1 Isaiah STRODE (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] 5-7 7-6(5) 6-1 Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR)
Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) 6-3 6-0 Austin SMITH (USA)
Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) 6-3 6-4 Dane WEBB (USA)
Eric QUIGLEY (USA) [7] 6-1 6-0 Vullnet TASHI (SUI)
Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) 6-3 6-1 Sanam SINGH (IND) [3]
Daniel MANLOW (GBR) 6-4 6-0 William BUSHAMUKA (COD)
Martin REDLICKI (USA) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3 Jared HILTZIK (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) [6] 6-2 6-4 Nicholas HORTON (AUS)
Dennis NEVOLO (USA) [5] 6-1 6-0 John Patrick MULLANE (USA)
Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) 6-1 0-6 6-2 Andrew CARTER (USA)
Andrew HARRIS (AUS) 6-4 6-3 Nick PAPAC (USA)
Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) [4] 6-0 6-3 John MEE (USA)
Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [8] 2-6 6-4 6-2 Jesus BANDRES (VEN)
Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) 6-0 6-2 William LITTLE (USA)
Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) 6-2 6-4 Chase GORDON (USA)
Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) [2] 7-6(5) 6-3 Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA)

2nd Round

Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) 2-6 7-6(3) 6-1 Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1]
Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) 3-6 6-3 6-3 Eric QUIGLEY (USA) [7]
Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Daniel MANLOW (GBR)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) [6] 6-2 6-4 Martin REDLICKI (USA)
Dennis NEVOLO (USA) [5] 6-2 5-1 Retired Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX)
Andrew HARRIS (AUS) 6-3 6-4 Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) [4]
Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [8] 6-4 6-2 Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA)
Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) [2] 6-3 6-2 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA)

Quarterfinal

Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) 6-0 6-4 Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) [6] 6-2 6-1 Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA)
Andrew HARRIS (AUS) 6-3 6-1 Dennis NEVOLO (USA) [5]
Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [8] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) [2]

Semifinal

Jared DONALDSON (USA) [6] 6-2 3-6 7-6(1) Raymond SARMIENTO (USA)
Andrew HARRIS (AUS) 6-4 6-1 Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [8]

Final

Jared DONALDSON (USA) [6] 6-3 6-2 Andrew HARRIS (AUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [1] BYE
John MEE (USA) / Tam TRINH (USA) 6-2 6-1 William BUSHAMUKA (COD) / William LITTLE (USA)
Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) / Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 6-2 6-2 Will ADKISSON (USA) / Christian CARRILLO (USA)
Kaptan KASTER (USA) / Isaiah STRODE (USA) 6-7(10) 6-4 [10-8] Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA) / Vullnet TASHI (SUI)
Srikar ALLA (IND) / Nicholas HORTON (AUS) 6-3 6-2 Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) / Nathan ROPER (USA)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [3] 6-3 6-2 Drew B. LIED (USA) / John Patrick MULLANE (USA)
Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) / Nick PAPAC (USA) 6-1 6-4 Daniel MANLOW (GBR) / Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX)
Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) / Jared HILTZIK (USA) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [1] 6-4 7-5 John MEE (USA) / Tam TRINH (USA)
Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) / Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 6-3 6-0 Kaptan KASTER (USA) / Isaiah STRODE (USA)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [3] 6-3 6-3 Srikar ALLA (IND) / Nicholas HORTON (AUS)
Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) / Jared HILTZIK (USA) [2] 6-1 6-0 Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) / Nick PAPAC (USA)

Semifinal

Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [1] 6-2 6-3 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) / Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [3] 6-2 6-2 Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) / Jared HILTZIK (USA) [2]

Final

Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [1] 4-6 7-6(3) [10-8] Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [1] BYE
John PETERSON (USA) BYE
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) [2] BYE
Daniel MILLIKEN (USA) BYE
William BUSHAMUKA (COD) [3] BYE
Kendall BEGGS (USA) BYE
Logan MACKENZIE (NZL) [4] BYE
Nicholas HORTON (AUS) BYE
Srikar ALLA (IND) [5] BYE
Greg LABANOWSKI (USA) BYE
Austin WILLIAMS (USA) BYE
Vullnet TASHI (SUI) [6] BYE
Logan POWELL (USA) BYE
Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) [7] BYE
Jayson AMOS (USA) BYE
Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA) BYE
Isaiah STRODE (USA) BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [1] BYE
Aaron CHAFFEE (USA) 6-4 6-4 Will ADKISSON (USA)
John PETERSON (USA) BYE
Kaptan KASTER (USA) 6-1 6-4 Omar NAGUIB (USA)
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) [2] BYE
Anthony DELCORE (USA) 6-1 6-2 Christopher TRIZZINO (USA)
Daniel MILLIKEN (USA) BYE
Chase GORDON (USA) 6-0 Retired Joshua ROLLINS (USA)
William BUSHAMUKA (COD) [3] BYE
Drew B. LIED (USA) 5-7 6-2 6-3 David CRISOVAN (USA)
Kendall BEGGS (USA) BYE
Nathan ROPER (USA) 7-6(6) 6-2 Christian CARRILLO (USA)
Logan MACKENZIE (NZL) [4] BYE
Brandon DONALDSON (USA) 6-3 6-1 Ian Hyland GLESSING (USA)
Nicholas HORTON (AUS) BYE
Mbonisi NDIMANDE (ZIM) 6-4 6-3 Warren RACE (USA)
Srikar ALLA (IND) [5] BYE
Greg LABANOWSKI (USA) BYE
Austin WILLIAMS (USA) BYE
William LITTLE (USA) 6-2 6-0 Matthew TANSIL (USA)
Vullnet TASHI (SUI) [6] BYE
Tam TRINH (USA) 6-1 6-3 Ian SIOUX (USA)
Logan POWELL (USA) BYE
Seth MOORE (USA) 6-4 6-2 Joseph DAVENPORT (USA)
Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) [7] BYE
Jayson AMOS (USA) BYE
Jason PROCTOR (USA) 6-3 6-0 Colin MARKER (USA)
Christopher G HAWORTH (USA) 6-2 6-1 David CARBO (USA)
Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA) BYE
John Patrick MULLANE (USA) 3-6 6-2 6-1 Siddhartha CHAPPIDI (USA)
Isaiah STRODE (USA) BYE
Artem BARADACH (BLR) 6-3 6-4 Vimuktha DE ALWIS (SRI)

Round 2

Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-0 Aaron CHAFFEE (USA)
Kaptan KASTER (USA) 6-0 6-1 John PETERSON (USA)
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) [2] 6-4 6-3 Anthony DELCORE (USA)
Chase GORDON (USA) 2-6 6-2 6-2 Daniel MILLIKEN (USA)
William BUSHAMUKA (COD) [3] 6-7(5) 7-6(6) 6-3 Drew B. LIED (USA)
Nathan ROPER (USA) 6-3 6-3 Kendall BEGGS (USA)
Logan MACKENZIE (NZL) [4] 7-6(6) 4-6 6-4 Brandon DONALDSON (USA)
Nicholas HORTON (AUS) 6-4 6-1 Mbonisi NDIMANDE (ZIM)
Srikar ALLA (IND) [5] 6-1 6-1 Greg LABANOWSKI (USA)
William LITTLE (USA) 6-0 6-1 Austin WILLIAMS (USA)
Vullnet TASHI (SUI) [6] 6-2 6-2 Tam TRINH (USA)
Logan POWELL (USA) 6-1 4-6 6-1 Seth MOORE (USA)
Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) [7] 6-1 4-6 6-4 Jayson AMOS (USA)
Christopher G HAWORTH (USA) 6-1 6-2 Jason PROCTOR (USA)
John Patrick MULLANE (USA) 6-4 5-7 6-2 Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA)
Isaiah STRODE (USA) 6-1 6-4 Artem BARADACH (BLR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

Qualy

Round 3

Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [1] 6-2 7-5 Kaptan KASTER (USA)
Chase GORDON (USA) 7-6(4) 6-3 Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) [2]
William BUSHAMUKA (COD) [3] 6-4 6-3 Nathan ROPER (USA)
Nicholas HORTON (AUS) 6-4 4-6 6-2 Logan MACKENZIE (NZL) [4]
William LITTLE (USA) 7-6(1) 6-0 Srikar ALLA (IND) [5]
Vullnet TASHI (SUI) [6] 6-2 6-1 Logan POWELL (USA)
Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) [7] 7-6(8) 7-5 Christopher G HAWORTH (USA)
John Patrick MULLANE (USA) 6-4 6-1 Isaiah STRODE (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [1] BYE
Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) / Jared HILTZIK (USA) [2] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) 6-3 6-0 Austin SMITH (USA)
Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) 6-3 6-4 Dane WEBB (USA)
Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) 6-3 6-1 Sanam SINGH (IND) [3]
Martin REDLICKI (USA) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3 Jared HILTZIK (USA)
Andrew HARRIS (AUS) 6-4 6-3 Nick PAPAC (USA)
Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) [4] 6-0 6-3 John MEE (USA)
Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [8] 2-6 6-4 6-2 Jesus BANDRES (VEN)
Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) [2] 7-6(5) 6-3 Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [1] BYE
John MEE (USA) / Tam TRINH (USA) 6-2 6-1 William BUSHAMUKA (COD) / William LITTLE (USA)
Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) / Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 6-2 6-2 Will ADKISSON (USA) / Christian CARRILLO (USA)
Kaptan KASTER (USA) / Isaiah STRODE (USA) 6-7(10) 6-4 [10-8] Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA) / Vullnet TASHI (SUI)
Srikar ALLA (IND) / Nicholas HORTON (AUS) 6-3 6-2 Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) / Nathan ROPER (USA)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [3] 6-3 6-2 Drew B. LIED (USA) / John Patrick MULLANE (USA)
Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) / Nick PAPAC (USA) 6-1 6-4 Daniel MANLOW (GBR) / Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX)
Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) / Jared HILTZIK (USA) [2] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

no results today =S maybe rain delay, no idea
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] 5-7 7-6(5) 6-1 Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR)
Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) 6-3 6-0 Austin SMITH (USA)
Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) 6-3 6-4 Dane WEBB (USA)
Eric QUIGLEY (USA) [7] 6-1 6-0 Vullnet TASHI (SUI)
Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) 6-3 6-1 Sanam SINGH (IND) [3]
Daniel MANLOW (GBR) 6-4 6-0 William BUSHAMUKA (COD)
Martin REDLICKI (USA) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3 Jared HILTZIK (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) [6] 6-2 6-4 Nicholas HORTON (AUS)
Dennis NEVOLO (USA) [5] 6-1 6-0 John Patrick MULLANE (USA)
Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) 6-1 0-6 6-2 Andrew CARTER (USA)
Andrew HARRIS (AUS) 6-4 6-3 Nick PAPAC (USA)
Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) [4] 6-0 6-3 John MEE (USA)
Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [8] 2-6 6-4 6-2 Jesus BANDRES (VEN)
Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) 6-0 6-2 William LITTLE (USA)
Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) 6-2 6-4 Chase GORDON (USA)
Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) [2] 7-6(5) 6-3 Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [1] 6-4 7-5 John MEE (USA) / Tam TRINH (USA)
Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) / Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 6-3 6-0 Kaptan KASTER (USA) / Isaiah STRODE (USA)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [3] 6-3 6-3 Srikar ALLA (IND) / Nicholas HORTON (AUS)
Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) / Jared HILTZIK (USA) [2] 6-1 6-0 Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) / Nick PAPAC (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) 2-6 7-6(3) 6-1 Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1]
Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) 3-6 6-3 6-3 Eric QUIGLEY (USA) [7]
Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Daniel MANLOW (GBR)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) [6] 6-2 6-4 Martin REDLICKI (USA)
Dennis NEVOLO (USA) [5] 6-2 5-1 Retired Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX)
Andrew HARRIS (AUS) 6-3 6-4 Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) [4]
Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [8] 6-4 6-2 Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA)
Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) [2] 6-3 6-2 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [1] 6-2 6-3 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) / Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [3] 6-2 6-2 Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) / Jared HILTZIK (USA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

still no results today =(
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
10,654 Posts
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

From the itf scoreboard

Quarterfinals

Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) d. Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) 6-0 6-4
Jared DONALDSON (USA) [6] d. Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) 6-2 6-1
Andrew HARRIS (AUS) d. Dennis NEVOLO (USA) [5] 6-3 6-1
Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [8] d. Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) [2] 6-4 4-6 6-4
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #19 (Edited)
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

DOUBLES

Final

Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [1] 4-6 7-6(3) [10-8] Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #20
Re: USA F17 [23 June/Oklahoma/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Jared DONALDSON (USA) [6] 6-2 3-6 7-6(1) Raymond SARMIENTO (USA)
Andrew HARRIS (AUS) 6-4 6-1 Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) [8]
 
1 - 20 of 23 Posts
Top