Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Orange Park
Prize: 10K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Darian KING (BAR) 294 2
2 Matt REID (AUS) 375 1
3 Philip BESTER (CAN) 377 1
4 Jose STATHAM (NZL) 393 1
5 Thales TURINI (BRA) 439 1
6 Tennys SANDGREN (USA) 463 1
7 Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) 468 1
8 Daniel GARZA (MEX) 488 1
9 Facundo MENA (ARG) 525 1
10 Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 608 1
11 Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) 621 1
12 Michael MMOH (USA) 668 1
13 Julio PERALTA (CHI) 685 1
14 Gregory OUELLETTE (USA) 752 1
15 Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) 753 2
16 Mico SANTIAGO (USA) 838 1
17 Wil SPENCER (USA) 840 1
18 Ryota TANUMA (JPN) 1004= 1

Qualifying

1 Yan SABANIN (RUS) 1007 2
2 Collin JOHNS (USA) 1059 2
3 Michael SHABAZ (USA) 1077 2
4 Andrew CARTER (USA) 1079 2
5 Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) 1081 P 1
6 Hunter HARRINGTON (USA) 1198= 1
7 Farzin Danny AMIRI (USA) 1247= 1
8 Dennis USPENSKY (USA) 1274= 1
9 Cameron SILVERMAN (USA) 1300= 1
10 Jesus BANDRES (VEN) 1309= 1
11 Sora FUKUDA (JPN) 1431= 1
12 Walker DUNCAN (USA) 1435= 2
13 Christopher HELLIAR (GBR) 1445= 1
14 Raleigh SMITH (USA) 1450= 1
15 Gary KUSHNIROVICH (USA) 1585= 1
16 Yuanfeng LI (CHN) 1656= 1
17 Luis Fernando RAMIREZ (VEN) 1709= 1
18 Patrick DAVIDSON (USA) 1732= 1
19 Frederick SABA (USA) 1735= 1
20 Alexander YARKOV (RUS) 1963= 1
21 Carsten BALL (AUS) 1963= 1
22 Keisuke NUMAJIRI (JPN) 2040= 2
23 Stephen STEGE (USA) 2040= 1
24 Lance COHEN (RSA) 2090= 1
25 Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) 2119= 1
26 Jack W VAN SLYKE (CAN) 42 1
27 William BLUMBERG (USA) 80 1
28 Luis BRITTO (BRA) 65 1
29 Vitor GONCALVES LIMA (BRA) 68 1
30 Emil REINBERG (USA) 110 1
31 Alfredo PEREZ (USA) 118 1
32 John LAMBLE (USA) 121 1
33 Dane DUNLAP (CAN) 56 1
34 Ryan HAVILAND (USA) 129 1
35 William GENESEN (USA) 133 1
36 Junior Alexander ORE (USA) 165 1
37 Benn MARLER (USA) 172 1
38 Jimmy BENDECK (USA) 194 1
39 Julian BRADLEY (IRL) 13 1
40 Jeff ZENISEK (USA) 215 1
41 Ognjen SAMARDZIC (USA) 233 1
42 Maksim TIKHOMIROV (USA) 250 1
43 Jonas RODRIGUES (BRA) 110 1
44 Elliot CARNELLO (SWE) 228 1
45 Joseph CADOGAN (TTO) 1 1
46 Alexander GITIN (USA) 261 1
47 Karlyn SMALL (USA) 261 1
48 McClain KESSLER (USA) 300 1
49 Pavel VANIS (CZE) 398 1
50 Victor SEGANTINI BERTOLDO (BRA) 132 2
51 Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA) 324 1
52 Flavio MATTEOLI (ARG) 260 1
53 Matthew KANDATH (USA) 324 1
54 Jake DEVINE (USA) 328 1
55 Tayjhon MCGEE (USA) 328 1
56 Pablo Gabriel LLEBEILI (ARG) 293 1
57 Graham ALRUTZ (USA) 339 1
58 Brandon DONALDSON (USA) 339 2
59 Kevin LE (USA) 352 1
60 Andrew GARMAN (USA) 360 1
61 Justin LUNN (BAH) 6 1
62 Rodrigo MARQUES PERDIGAO (BRA) 139 1
63 Stephen MADONIA (USA) 360 1
64 Jody TURNQUEST (BAH) 11 1
65 Stewart BLOCK (CAN) 361 1
66 Benjamin ADRIAN (USA) 404 1
67 Gustavo DENADAE BIROCHE (BRA) 230 2
68 Mikolaj BORKOWSKI (POL) 98 1
69 Forrest EDWARDS (USA) 404 1
70 Mariano PORTER (MEX) 67 1
71 Keith R WHITTINGHAM (USA) 411 1
72 Alexandru GASCA-SILAV (ROU) 481 (USA) 1
73 Ibrahim YUSIF (GHA) 50 1
74 Pedro Gabriel RODRIGUES (BRA) 301 1
75 Adam AMBROZY (USA) 481 1
76 Christopher ROSENSTEEL (USA) 488 1
77 ****epat THONGHATTA (THA) 104 1
78 Tadeo BRUNO (ARG) 343 1
79 Kevin Mario GANDINI (ARG) 441 1
80 Noah MAKAROME (USA) 488 1
81 Drew HALBAUER (USA) 1
82 Gabriel PILONES (USA) 1
83 Daniel Jr BURGESS (USA) 1
84 Dejon BIVENS (USA) 1
85 Ugo SANTOMENNA (FRA) 1
86 Darryl MOORE (USA) 1
87 Alberto DE MEO (ITA) 1
88 Jonathan PEARLMAN (USA) 1
89 Tripp TUFF (USA) 1
90 Simeon SHELTON (USA) 1
91 Tetsuya OTA (JPN) 1
92 Eduardo ROLDAN (MEX) 1
93 Ariel ILARSLAN RUSSO (PAN) 1
94 Britton BLAIR (USA) 1
95 Justin LEE (USA) 1
96 Kurt THEIN (USA) 1
97 Dominik KANIEWSKI (POL) 1
98 David POOLE (AUS) 1
99 Bryant MOHNS (USA) 1
100 Gabriel Inaki ESPINDOLA MANCERA (MEX) 1
101 Karan LALCHANDANI (IND) 1
102 Zack MCCOURT (USA) 1
103 Michael BRAMORSKI (USA) 1
104 Ignasi FORCANO (ESP) 1
105 Elliott MONDRY (USA) 1
106 Jay JANG (USA) 1
107 Justin HERRERA (USA) 1
108 Caleb WOODSON (USA) 1
109 Brian BERDUSCO (USA) 1
110 Norman LOVE (USA) 1
111 Prakrut Kartik PATEL (IND) 1
112 Nikola STOJADINOVIC (SRB) 1
113 Andres Pio MARTÍNEZ BERMUDEZ (CRC) 1
114 Andrew ELY (USA) 1
115 Nicolas MEJIA (COL) 1
116 Vasil ATANASOV (USA) 1
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: USA F15 [4 May/Orange Park/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [1] BYE
Frank ACIERNO (USA) 6-1 6-1 Vasil ATANASOV (USA)
Maksim TIKHOMIROV (USA) 6-4 6-0 Jared THOMPKINS (USA)
Pavel VANIS (CZE) 6-3 6-1 Hayden DRURY (USA)
Gabriel PILONES (USA) BYE
Ognjen SAMARDZIC (USA) 6-2 6-1 Graham ALRUTZ (USA)
Dennis MOSES (ZIM) 6-1 6-3 Stewart BLOCK (CAN)
Pedro SCOCUGLIA (BRA) 6-0 6-0 Gian DURAZZO (BRA)
Andrew CARTER (USA) [2] BYE
Carlos ARANA (PAN) 6-1 6-2 Caleb WOODSON (USA)
Juan ROCHA (ARG) 7-5 6-3 Kurt THEIN (USA)
Pablo Gabriel LLEBEILI (ARG) 6-0 6-0 Jay JANG (USA)
Justin HERRERA (USA) 6-4 3-6 6-4 Tetsuya OTA (JPN)
Jody TURNQUEST (BAH) 7-6(3) 6-2 Ariel ILARSLAN RUSSO (PAN)
Tadeo BRUNO (ARG) 6-2 6-2 Brandon VELIZ (CHI)
Andre KU MEZA (PER) [15] BYE
Hunter HARRINGTON (USA) [3] BYE
Sam EDWARDS (USA) 6-2 6-0 Tristan ADAMSON (USA)
Jack BAKER (GBR) 6-2 6-1 Simeon SHELTON (USA)
Jordan PARKER (USA) 6-1 6-0 Andrew ELY (USA)
Victor SEGANTINI BERTOLDO (BRA) 7-6(7) 6-0 Simon LOCKE (USA)
Rodrigo MARQUES PERDIGAO (BRA) 6-3 6-2 Jordon JONATHAN (USA)
Drew HALBAUER (USA) 6-2 6-1 Gustavo DENADAE BIROCHE (BRA)
Stephen STEGE (USA) [13] BYE
Cameron SILVERMAN (USA) [4] BYE
Julian BRADLEY (IRL) 6-3 6-2 Karlyn SMALL (USA)
Brijesh LODHA (IND) 6-3 6-4 William NAU (USA)
Claiborne GATES (USA) 7-6(1) 6-0 Jericho GROLLMAN (USA)
Daniel Jr BURGESS (USA) 6-3 6-1 Ladislav KALINOVSKY (CZE)
Matthew KANDATH (USA) 6-1 6-3 James Perry ALLEN (USA)
Marshall SULLIVAN (USA) 6-1 6-0 Karan LALCHANDANI (IND)
Frederick SABA (USA) [9] BYE
Raleigh SMITH (USA) [5] BYE
Ethan MOTZ (USA) Walkover Jonathan PEARLMAN (USA)
Junior Alexander ORE (USA) 6-3 6-4 Brandon ANANDAN (USA)
Joseph CADOGAN (TTO) 6-0 6-2 Samuel BEDDOW (GBR)
Ignasi FORCANO (ESP) 6-0 6-1 Michael Antoine GAD (USA)
Kevin Mario GANDINI (ARG) 6-2 7-5 Keith R WHITTINGHAM (USA)
Luis BRITTO (BRA) 6-3 6-1 Brandon DONALDSON (USA)
John LAMBLE (USA) [10] BYE
Christopher HELLIAR (GBR) [6] BYE
Jake DEVINE (USA) 6-2 6-0 Ankit CHOPRA (IND)
Brian BERDUSCO (USA) 6-4 6-3 Elliot CARNELLO (SWE)
Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA) 7-5 6-2 Jeff ZENISEK (USA)
Noah MAKAROME (USA) 6-1 6-3 Craig KLEIN (USA)
Marcello MOREIRA (BRA) 6-0 6-0 Saumil SAKARIYA SAUMIL KAMLESH (IND)
Forrest EDWARDS (USA) 7-6(1) 6-2 Benjamin ADRIAN (USA)
Keisuke NUMAJIRI (JPN) [12] BYE
Gary KUSHNIROVICH (USA) [7] BYE
Flavio MATTEOLI (ARG) 6-0 6-4 Christopher ROSENSTEEL (USA)
David POOLE (AUS) 6-2 6-1 Stanislaw GRZESLO (POL)
Dejon BIVENS (USA) 6-2 6-1 Hank HILL (USA)
Alan SWEET (USA) 7-5 6-2 Noah SUTTER (USA)
Britton BLAIR (USA) 6-3 6-1 Norman LOVE (USA)
Justin LUNN (BAH) 6-4 6-1 Zack J. QUIGLEY (USA)
Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) [14] BYE
Yuanfeng LI (CHN) [8] BYE
Eduardo ROLDAN (MEX) 6-4 5-7 6-3 Prakrut Kartik PATEL (IND)
Ugo SANTOMENNA (FRA) 6-3 6-1 Jonas RODRIGUES (BRA)
Emil REINBERG (USA) 6-0 6-0 Darryl MOORE (USA)
Lasse MUSCHEITES (GER) 6-0 6-0 Elliott MONDRY (USA)
Jimmy BENDECK (USA) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-2 Nicolas LOMBARDO (USA)
Pedro Gabriel RODRIGUES (BRA) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3 Tripp TUFF (USA)
Alexander YARKOV (RUS) [11] BYE

Round 2

Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [1] 6-2 6-2 Frank ACIERNO (USA)
Maksim TIKHOMIROV (USA) 6-2 6-0 Pavel VANIS (CZE)
Ognjen SAMARDZIC (USA) 6-2 6-3 Gabriel PILONES (USA)
Pedro SCOCUGLIA (BRA) 6-0 6-1 Dennis MOSES (ZIM)
Andrew CARTER (USA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Carlos ARANA (PAN)
Juan ROCHA (ARG) 7-5 7-5 Pablo Gabriel LLEBEILI (ARG)
Justin HERRERA (USA) 7-5 6-0 Jody TURNQUEST (BAH)
Andre KU MEZA (PER) [15] 6-3 6-0 Tadeo BRUNO (ARG)
Hunter HARRINGTON (USA) [3] 6-3 6-1 Sam EDWARDS (USA)
Jack BAKER (GBR) 7-5 6-3 Jordan PARKER (USA)
Victor SEGANTINI BERTOLDO (BRA) 6-0 6-0 Rodrigo MARQUES PERDIGAO (BRA)
Drew HALBAUER (USA) 6-1 7-6(2) Stephen STEGE (USA) [13]
Cameron SILVERMAN (USA) [4] 6-0 6-2 Julian BRADLEY (IRL)
Claiborne GATES (USA) 6-1 6-4 Brijesh LODHA (IND)
Matthew KANDATH (USA) 6-2 6-0 Daniel Jr BURGESS (USA)
Frederick SABA (USA) [9] 6-2 6-1 Marshall SULLIVAN (USA)
Raleigh SMITH (USA) [5] 6-0 6-0 Ethan MOTZ (USA)
Junior Alexander ORE (USA) 6-4 6-2 Joseph CADOGAN (TTO)
Kevin Mario GANDINI (ARG) 6-1 6-1 Ignasi FORCANO (ESP)
John LAMBLE (USA) [10] 6-4 4-6 6-3 Luis BRITTO (BRA)
Jake DEVINE (USA) Walkover Christopher HELLIAR (GBR) [6]
Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA) 6-4 6-0 Brian BERDUSCO (USA)
Noah MAKAROME (USA) 6-3 6-2 Marcello MOREIRA (BRA)
Keisuke NUMAJIRI (JPN) [12] 6-2 6-3 Forrest EDWARDS (USA)
Gary KUSHNIROVICH (USA) [7] 6-2 6-1 Flavio MATTEOLI (ARG)
Dejon BIVENS (USA) 6-1 6-4 David POOLE (AUS)
Alan SWEET (USA) 6-4 6-4 Britton BLAIR (USA)
Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) [14] 2-6 6-4 7-6(6) Justin LUNN (BAH)
Yuanfeng LI (CHN) [8] 6-1 6-2 Eduardo ROLDAN (MEX)
Ugo SANTOMENNA (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-2 Emil REINBERG (USA)
Lasse MUSCHEITES (GER) Walkover Jimmy BENDECK (USA)
Pedro Gabriel RODRIGUES (BRA) 6-3 6-4 Alexander YARKOV (RUS) [11]

Round 3

Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [1] 6-4 6-4 Maksim TIKHOMIROV (USA)
Pedro SCOCUGLIA (BRA) 6-2 6-0 Ognjen SAMARDZIC (USA)
Juan ROCHA (ARG) 6-3 6-3 Andrew CARTER (USA) [2]
Andre KU MEZA (PER) [15] 6-0 6-2 Justin HERRERA (USA)
Jack BAKER (GBR) 6-3 6-3 Hunter HARRINGTON (USA) [3]
Drew HALBAUER (USA) 7-6(10) 6-3 Victor SEGANTINI BERTOLDO (BRA)
Cameron SILVERMAN (USA) [4] 6-4 6-3 Claiborne GATES (USA)
Frederick SABA (USA) [9] 6-1 6-2 Matthew KANDATH (USA)
Junior Alexander ORE (USA) 6-3 5-7 6-4 Raleigh SMITH (USA) [5]
John LAMBLE (USA) [10] 4-6 6-1 6-3 Kevin Mario GANDINI (ARG)
Jake DEVINE (USA) 7-6(4) 6-4 Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA)
Keisuke NUMAJIRI (JPN) [12] 2-6 6-4 6-1 Noah MAKAROME (USA)
Dejon BIVENS (USA) 6-3 3-6 7-5 Gary KUSHNIROVICH (USA) [7]
Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) [14] 6-0 6-2 Alan SWEET (USA)
Ugo SANTOMENNA (FRA) 2-6 6-4 6-4 Yuanfeng LI (CHN) [8]
Lasse MUSCHEITES (GER) 7-6(4) 6-3 Pedro Gabriel RODRIGUES (BRA)

Round 4

Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [1] 6-7(9) 6-2 6-3 Pedro SCOCUGLIA (BRA)
Juan ROCHA (ARG) 6-1 6-4 Andre KU MEZA (PER) [15]
Jack BAKER (GBR) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1 Drew HALBAUER (USA)
Frederick SABA (USA) [9] 7-5 7-6(2) Cameron SILVERMAN (USA) [4]
Junior Alexander ORE (USA) 7-5 6-1 John LAMBLE (USA) [10]
Jake DEVINE (USA) 6-3 6-1 Keisuke NUMAJIRI (JPN) [12]
Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) [14] 6-3 6-0 Dejon BIVENS (USA)
Lasse MUSCHEITES (GER) 6-3 7-5 Ugo SANTOMENNA (FRA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: USA F15 [4 May/Orange Park/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Alex KUZNETSOV (USA) [1] 6-2 6-4 Jack BAKER (GBR)
Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 5-7 6-2 6-0 Walker DUNCAN (USA)
Frederick SABA (USA) 0-6 7-5 6-4 Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL)
Tennys SANDGREN (USA) [6] 7-6(4) 6-1 Jake DEVINE (USA)
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [4] 6-3 6-7(6) 7-5 Gregory OUELLETTE (USA)
Ryan HAVILAND (USA) 6-2 6-1 Lasse MUSCHEITES (GER)
Wil SPENCER (USA) 6-3 6-3 Malte STROPP (GER)
Michael SHABAZ (USA) 6-4 6-3 Thales TURINI (BRA) [5]
Daniel GARZA (MEX) [7] 3-6 7-6(5) 7-5 Michael MMOH (USA)
Juan ROCHA (ARG) 6-1 6-4 Maximiliano COLORADO (USA)
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) 6-2 6-4 Junior Alexander ORE (USA)
Matt REID (AUS) [3] 7-5 6-3 Collin JOHNS (USA)
Julio PERALTA (CHI) 6-2 6-2 Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) [8]
Dennis USPENSKY (USA) 6-3 7-5 Mico SANTIAGO (USA)
Cameron SILVERMAN (USA) 4-6 6-1 6-3 Yan SABANIN (RUS)
Darian KING (BAR) [2] 6-2 6-1 Facundo MENA (ARG)

2nd Round

Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 7-6(7) 1-6 6-4 Alex KUZNETSOV (USA) [1]
Tennys SANDGREN (USA) [6] 7-6(2) 6-4 Frederick SABA (USA)
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [4] 6-4 6-4 Ryan HAVILAND (USA)
Wil SPENCER (USA) 6-3 6-2 Michael SHABAZ (USA)
Juan ROCHA (ARG) 6-1 6-2 Daniel GARZA (MEX) [7]
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) 6-2 6-2 Matt REID (AUS) [3]
Julio PERALTA (CHI) 6-0 6-2 Dennis USPENSKY (USA)
Darian KING (BAR) [2] 6-1 7-6(4) Cameron SILVERMAN (USA)

Quarterfinal

Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 0-6 6-3 7-6(4) Tennys SANDGREN (USA) [6]
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [4] 6-7(2) 6-2 6-4 Wil SPENCER (USA)
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) 6-3 7-5 Juan ROCHA (ARG)
Darian KING (BAR) [2] Walkover Julio PERALTA (CHI)

Semifinal

Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [4] 6-2 2-6 6-4 Sekou BANGOURA (USA)
Darian KING (BAR) [2] 6-3 3-6 6-3 Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG)

Final

Darian KING (BAR) [2] 6-2 3-6 6-0 Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [4]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: USA F15 [4 May/Orange Park/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Carsten BALL (AUS) / Tennys SANDGREN (USA) [1] 6-4 6-3 Andrew CARTER (USA) / Mico SANTIAGO (USA)
Lasse MUSCHEITES (GER) / Malte STROPP (GER) 7-6(6) 6-1 Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) / Andre KU MEZA (PER)
Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) / Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) [3] 6-3 6-2 Graham ALRUTZ (USA) / Collin JOHNS (USA)
Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Angel PEREDO (MEX) 6-4 0-6 [10-8] Sekou BANGOURA (USA) / Ognjen SAMARDZIC (USA)
Brandon ANANDAN (USA) / Michael SHABAZ (USA) 7-6(9) 7-6(5) Walker DUNCAN (USA) / Emil REINBERG (USA)
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) / Facundo MENA (ARG) [4] 6-3 7-5 Yan SABANIN (RUS) / Alexander YARKOV (RUS)
Yuanfeng LI (CHN) / Wil SPENCER (USA) 6-4 7-6(5) Pedro SCOCUGLIA (BRA) / Thales TURINI (BRA)
Darian KING (BAR) / Julio PERALTA (CHI) [2] 6-0 6-1 Raleigh SMITH (USA) / Dennis USPENSKY (USA)

Quarterfinal

Carsten BALL (AUS) / Tennys SANDGREN (USA) [1] 6-3 4-6 [10-8] Lasse MUSCHEITES (GER) / Malte STROPP (GER)
Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) / Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) [3] 6-2 6-0 Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Angel PEREDO (MEX)
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) / Facundo MENA (ARG) [4] 6-3 7-5 Brandon ANANDAN (USA) / Michael SHABAZ (USA)
Darian KING (BAR) / Julio PERALTA (CHI) [2] 7-6(1) 6-0 Yuanfeng LI (CHN) / Wil SPENCER (USA)

Semifinal

Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) / Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) [3] Walkover Carsten BALL (AUS) / Tennys SANDGREN (USA) [1]
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) / Facundo MENA (ARG) [4] 6-3 6-2 Darian KING (BAR) / Julio PERALTA (CHI) [2]

Final

Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) / Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) [3] 6-4 6-4 Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) / Facundo MENA (ARG) [4]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: USA F15 [4 May/Orange Park/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [1] BYE
Frank ACIERNO (USA) 6-1 6-1 Vasil ATANASOV (USA)
Maksim TIKHOMIROV (USA) 6-4 6-0 Jared THOMPKINS (USA)
Pavel VANIS (CZE) 6-3 6-1 Hayden DRURY (USA)
Gabriel PILONES (USA) BYE
Ognjen SAMARDZIC (USA) 6-2 6-1 Graham ALRUTZ (USA)
Dennis MOSES (ZIM) 6-1 6-3 Stewart BLOCK (CAN)
Pedro SCOCUGLIA (BRA) 6-0 6-0 Gian DURAZZO (BRA)
Andrew CARTER (USA) [2] BYE
Carlos ARANA (PAN) 6-1 6-2 Caleb WOODSON (USA)
Juan ROCHA (ARG) 7-5 6-3 Kurt THEIN (USA)
Pablo Gabriel LLEBEILI (ARG) 6-0 6-0 Jay JANG (USA)
Justin HERRERA (USA) 6-4 3-6 6-4 Tetsuya OTA (JPN)
Jody TURNQUEST (BAH) 7-6(3) 6-2 Ariel ILARSLAN RUSSO (PAN)
Tadeo BRUNO (ARG) 6-2 6-2 Brandon VELIZ (CHI)
Andre KU MEZA (PER) [15] BYE
Hunter HARRINGTON (USA) [3] BYE
Sam EDWARDS (USA) 6-2 6-0 Tristan ADAMSON (USA)
Jack BAKER (GBR) 6-2 6-1 Simeon SHELTON (USA)
Jordan PARKER (USA) 6-1 6-0 Andrew ELY (USA)
Victor SEGANTINI BERTOLDO (BRA) 7-6(7) 6-0 Simon LOCKE (USA)
Rodrigo MARQUES PERDIGAO (BRA) 6-3 6-2 Jordon JONATHAN (USA)
Drew HALBAUER (USA) 6-2 6-1 Gustavo DENADAE BIROCHE (BRA)
Stephen STEGE (USA) [13] BYE
Cameron SILVERMAN (USA) [4] BYE
Julian BRADLEY (IRL) 6-3 6-2 Karlyn SMALL (USA)
Brijesh LODHA (IND) 6-3 6-4 William NAU (USA)
Claiborne GATES (USA) 7-6(1) 6-0 Jericho GROLLMAN (USA)
Daniel Jr BURGESS (USA) 6-3 6-1 Ladislav KALINOVSKY (CZE)
Matthew KANDATH (USA) 6-1 6-3 James Perry ALLEN (USA)
Marshall SULLIVAN (USA) 6-1 6-0 Karan LALCHANDANI (IND)
Frederick SABA (USA) [9] BYE
Raleigh SMITH (USA) [5] BYE
Ethan MOTZ (USA) Walkover Jonathan PEARLMAN (USA)
Junior Alexander ORE (USA) 6-3 6-4 Brandon ANANDAN (USA)
Joseph CADOGAN (TTO) 6-0 6-2 Samuel BEDDOW (GBR)
Ignasi FORCANO (ESP) 6-0 6-1 Michael Antoine GAD (USA)
Kevin Mario GANDINI (ARG) 6-2 7-5 Keith R WHITTINGHAM (USA)
Luis BRITTO (BRA) 6-3 6-1 Brandon DONALDSON (USA)
John LAMBLE (USA) [10] BYE
Christopher HELLIAR (GBR) [6] BYE
Jake DEVINE (USA) 6-2 6-0 Ankit CHOPRA (IND)
Brian BERDUSCO (USA) 6-4 6-3 Elliot CARNELLO (SWE)
Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA) 7-5 6-2 Jeff ZENISEK (USA)
Noah MAKAROME (USA) 6-1 6-3 Craig KLEIN (USA)
Marcello MOREIRA (BRA) 6-0 6-0 Saumil SAKARIYA SAUMIL KAMLESH (IND)
Forrest EDWARDS (USA) 7-6(1) 6-2 Benjamin ADRIAN (USA)
Keisuke NUMAJIRI (JPN) [12] BYE
Gary KUSHNIROVICH (USA) [7] BYE
Flavio MATTEOLI (ARG) 6-0 6-4 Christopher ROSENSTEEL (USA)
David POOLE (AUS) 6-2 6-1 Stanislaw GRZESLO (POL)
Dejon BIVENS (USA) 6-2 6-1 Hank HILL (USA)
Alan SWEET (USA) 7-5 6-2 Noah SUTTER (USA)
Britton BLAIR (USA) 6-3 6-1 Norman LOVE (USA)
Justin LUNN (BAH) 6-4 6-1 Zack J. QUIGLEY (USA)
Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) [14] BYE
Yuanfeng LI (CHN) [8] BYE
Eduardo ROLDAN (MEX) 6-4 5-7 6-3 Prakrut Kartik PATEL (IND)
Ugo SANTOMENNA (FRA) 6-3 6-1 Jonas RODRIGUES (BRA)
Emil REINBERG (USA) 6-0 6-0 Darryl MOORE (USA)
Lasse MUSCHEITES (GER) 6-0 6-0 Elliott MONDRY (USA)
Jimmy BENDECK (USA) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-2 Nicolas LOMBARDO (USA)
Pedro Gabriel RODRIGUES (BRA) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3 Tripp TUFF (USA)
Alexander YARKOV (RUS) [11] BYE

Round 2

Jake DEVINE (USA) Walkover Christopher HELLIAR (GBR) [6]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: USA F15 [4 May/Orange Park/Clay]

Qualy

Round 2

Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [1] 6-2 6-2 Frank ACIERNO (USA)
Maksim TIKHOMIROV (USA) 6-2 6-0 Pavel VANIS (CZE)
Ognjen SAMARDZIC (USA) 6-2 6-3 Gabriel PILONES (USA)
Pedro SCOCUGLIA (BRA) 6-0 6-1 Dennis MOSES (ZIM)
Andrew CARTER (USA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Carlos ARANA (PAN)
Juan ROCHA (ARG) 7-5 7-5 Pablo Gabriel LLEBEILI (ARG)
Justin HERRERA (USA) 7-5 6-0 Jody TURNQUEST (BAH)
Andre KU MEZA (PER) [15] 6-3 6-0 Tadeo BRUNO (ARG)
Hunter HARRINGTON (USA) [3] 6-3 6-1 Sam EDWARDS (USA)
Jack BAKER (GBR) 7-5 6-3 Jordan PARKER (USA)
Victor SEGANTINI BERTOLDO (BRA) 6-0 6-0 Rodrigo MARQUES PERDIGAO (BRA)
Drew HALBAUER (USA) 6-1 7-6(2) Stephen STEGE (USA) [13]
Cameron SILVERMAN (USA) [4] 6-0 6-2 Julian BRADLEY (IRL)
Claiborne GATES (USA) 6-1 6-4 Brijesh LODHA (IND)
Matthew KANDATH (USA) 6-2 6-0 Daniel Jr BURGESS (USA)
Frederick SABA (USA) [9] 6-2 6-1 Marshall SULLIVAN (USA)
Raleigh SMITH (USA) [5] 6-0 6-0 Ethan MOTZ (USA)
Junior Alexander ORE (USA) 6-4 6-2 Joseph CADOGAN (TTO)
Kevin Mario GANDINI (ARG) 6-1 6-1 Ignasi FORCANO (ESP)
John LAMBLE (USA) [10] 6-4 4-6 6-3 Luis BRITTO (BRA)
Jake DEVINE (USA) Walkover Christopher HELLIAR (GBR) [6]
Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA) 6-4 6-0 Brian BERDUSCO (USA)
Noah MAKAROME (USA) 6-3 6-2 Marcello MOREIRA (BRA)
Keisuke NUMAJIRI (JPN) [12] 6-2 6-3 Forrest EDWARDS (USA)
Gary KUSHNIROVICH (USA) [7] 6-2 6-1 Flavio MATTEOLI (ARG)
Dejon BIVENS (USA) 6-1 6-4 David POOLE (AUS)
Alan SWEET (USA) 6-4 6-4 Britton BLAIR (USA)
Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) [14] 2-6 6-4 7-6(6) Justin LUNN (BAH)
Yuanfeng LI (CHN) [8] 6-1 6-2 Eduardo ROLDAN (MEX)
Ugo SANTOMENNA (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-2 Emil REINBERG (USA)
Lasse MUSCHEITES (GER) Walkover Jimmy BENDECK (USA)
Pedro Gabriel RODRIGUES (BRA) 6-3 6-4 Alexander YARKOV (RUS) [11]

Round 3

Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [1] 6-4 6-4 Maksim TIKHOMIROV (USA)
Pedro SCOCUGLIA (BRA) 6-2 6-0 Ognjen SAMARDZIC (USA)
Juan ROCHA (ARG) 6-3 6-3 Andrew CARTER (USA) [2]
Andre KU MEZA (PER) [15] 6-0 6-2 Justin HERRERA (USA)
Jack BAKER (GBR) 6-3 6-3 Hunter HARRINGTON (USA) [3]
Drew HALBAUER (USA) 7-6(10) 6-3 Victor SEGANTINI BERTOLDO (BRA)
Cameron SILVERMAN (USA) [4] 6-4 6-3 Claiborne GATES (USA)
Frederick SABA (USA) [9] 6-1 6-2 Matthew KANDATH (USA)
Junior Alexander ORE (USA) 6-3 5-7 6-4 Raleigh SMITH (USA) [5]
John LAMBLE (USA) [10] 4-6 6-1 6-3 Kevin Mario GANDINI (ARG)
Jake DEVINE (USA) 7-6(4) 6-4 Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA)
Keisuke NUMAJIRI (JPN) [12] 2-6 6-4 6-1 Noah MAKAROME (USA)
Dejon BIVENS (USA) 6-3 3-6 7-5 Gary KUSHNIROVICH (USA) [7]
Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) [14] 6-0 6-2 Alan SWEET (USA)
Ugo SANTOMENNA (FRA) 2-6 6-4 6-4 Yuanfeng LI (CHN) [8]
Lasse MUSCHEITES (GER) 7-6(4) 6-3 Pedro Gabriel RODRIGUES (BRA)

Round 4

Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [1] 6-7(9) 6-2 6-3 Pedro SCOCUGLIA (BRA)
Juan ROCHA (ARG) 6-1 6-4 Andre KU MEZA (PER) [15]
Jack BAKER (GBR) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-1 Drew HALBAUER (USA)
Frederick SABA (USA) [9] 7-5 7-6(2) Cameron SILVERMAN (USA) [4]
Junior Alexander ORE (USA) 7-5 6-1 John LAMBLE (USA) [10]
Jake DEVINE (USA) 6-3 6-1 Keisuke NUMAJIRI (JPN) [12]
Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) [14] 6-3 6-0 Dejon BIVENS (USA)
Lasse MUSCHEITES (GER) 6-3 7-5 Ugo SANTOMENNA (FRA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: USA F15 [4 May/Orange Park/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 5-7 6-2 6-0 Walker DUNCAN (USA)
Matt REID (AUS) [3] 7-5 6-3 Collin JOHNS (USA)
Julio PERALTA (CHI) 6-2 6-2 Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) [8]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: USA F15 [4 May/Orange Park/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Carsten BALL (AUS) / Tennys SANDGREN (USA) [1] 6-4 6-3 Andrew CARTER (USA) / Mico SANTIAGO (USA)
Lasse MUSCHEITES (GER) / Malte STROPP (GER) 7-6(6) 6-1 Maximiliano COLORADO (USA) / Andre KU MEZA (PER)
Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) / Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) [3] 6-3 6-2 Graham ALRUTZ (USA) / Collin JOHNS (USA)
Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Angel PEREDO (MEX) 6-4 0-6 [10-8] Sekou BANGOURA (USA) / Ognjen SAMARDZIC (USA)
Brandon ANANDAN (USA) / Michael SHABAZ (USA) 7-6(9) 7-6(5) Walker DUNCAN (USA) / Emil REINBERG (USA)
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) / Facundo MENA (ARG) [4] 6-3 7-5 Yan SABANIN (RUS) / Alexander YARKOV (RUS)
Yuanfeng LI (CHN) / Wil SPENCER (USA) 6-4 7-6(5) Pedro SCOCUGLIA (BRA) / Thales TURINI (BRA)
Darian KING (BAR) / Julio PERALTA (CHI) [2] 6-0 6-1 Raleigh SMITH (USA) / Dennis USPENSKY (USA)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: USA F15 [4 May/Orange Park/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Alex KUZNETSOV (USA) [1] 6-2 6-4 Jack BAKER (GBR)
Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 5-7 6-2 6-0 Walker DUNCAN (USA)
Tennys SANDGREN (USA) [6] 7-6(4) 6-1 Jake DEVINE (USA)
Ryan HAVILAND (USA) 6-3 6-1 Lasse MUSCHEITES (GER)
Wil SPENCER (USA) 6-3 6-3 Malte STROPP (GER)
Michael SHABAZ (USA) 6-4 6-3 Thales TURINI (BRA) [5]
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) 6-2 6-4 Junior Alexander ORE (USA)
Matt REID (AUS) [3] 7-5 6-3 Collin JOHNS (USA)
Julio PERALTA (CHI) 6-2 6-2 Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) [8]
Cameron SILVERMAN (USA) 4-6 6-1 6-3 Yan SABANIN (RUS)
Darian KING (BAR) [2] 6-2 6-1 Facundo MENA (ARG)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: USA F15 [4 May/Orange Park/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Alex KUZNETSOV (USA) [1] 6-2 6-4 Jack BAKER (GBR)
Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 5-7 6-2 6-0 Walker DUNCAN (USA)
Frederick SABA (USA) 0-6 7-5 6-4 Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL)
Tennys SANDGREN (USA) [6] 7-6(4) 6-1 Jake DEVINE (USA)
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [4] 6-3 6-7(6) 7-5 Gregory OUELLETTE (USA)
Ryan HAVILAND (USA) 6-2 6-1 Lasse MUSCHEITES (GER)
Wil SPENCER (USA) 6-3 6-3 Malte STROPP (GER)
Michael SHABAZ (USA) 6-4 6-3 Thales TURINI (BRA) [5]
Daniel GARZA (MEX) [7] 3-6 7-6(5) 7-5 Michael MMOH (USA)
Juan ROCHA (ARG) 6-1 6-4 Maximiliano COLORADO (USA)
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) 6-2 6-4 Junior Alexander ORE (USA)
Matt REID (AUS) [3] 7-5 6-3 Collin JOHNS (USA)
Julio PERALTA (CHI) 6-2 6-2 Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) [8]
Dennis USPENSKY (USA) 6-3 7-5 Mico SANTIAGO (USA)
Cameron SILVERMAN (USA) 4-6 6-1 6-3 Yan SABANIN (RUS)
Darian KING (BAR) [2] 6-2 6-1 Facundo MENA (ARG)

2nd Round

Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 7-6(7) 1-6 6-4 Alex KUZNETSOV (USA) [1]
Tennys SANDGREN (USA) [6] 7-6(2) 6-4 Frederick SABA (USA)
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [4] 6-4 6-4 Ryan HAVILAND (USA)
Wil SPENCER (USA) 6-3 6-2 Michael SHABAZ (USA)
Juan ROCHA (ARG) 6-1 6-2 Daniel GARZA (MEX) [7]
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) 6-2 6-2 Matt REID (AUS) [3]
Julio PERALTA (CHI) 6-0 6-2 Dennis USPENSKY (USA)
Darian KING (BAR) [2] 6-1 7-6(4) Cameron SILVERMAN (USA)

dennis :hug:
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: USA F15 [4 May/Orange Park/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Carsten BALL (AUS) / Tennys SANDGREN (USA) [1] 6-3 4-6 [10-8] Lasse MUSCHEITES (GER) / Malte STROPP (GER)
Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) / Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) [3] 6-2 6-0 Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Angel PEREDO (MEX)
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) / Facundo MENA (ARG) [4] 6-3 7-5 Brandon ANANDAN (USA) / Michael SHABAZ (USA)
Darian KING (BAR) / Julio PERALTA (CHI) [2] 7-6(1) 6-0 Yuanfeng LI (CHN) / Wil SPENCER (USA)

Semifinal

Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) / Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) [3] Walkover Carsten BALL (AUS) / Tennys SANDGREN (USA) [1]
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) / Facundo MENA (ARG) [4] 6-3 6-2 Darian KING (BAR) / Julio PERALTA (CHI) [2]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: USA F15 [4 May/Orange Park/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Darian KING (BAR) [2] Walkover Julio PERALTA (CHI)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: USA F15 [4 May/Orange Park/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Sekou BANGOURA (USA) 0-6 6-3 7-6(4) Tennys SANDGREN (USA) [6]
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [4] 6-7(2) 6-2 6-4 Wil SPENCER (USA)
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) 6-3 7-5 Juan ROCHA (ARG)
Darian KING (BAR) [2] Walkover Julio PERALTA (CHI)

Semifinal

Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [4] 6-2 2-6 6-4 Sekou BANGOURA (USA)
Darian KING (BAR) [2] 6-3 3-6 6-3 Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: USA F15 [4 May/Orange Park/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) / Ben MCLACHLAN (NZL) [3] 6-4 6-4 Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) / Facundo MENA (ARG) [4]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: USA F15 [4 May/Orange Park/Clay]

nothing yet
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: USA F15 [4 May/Orange Park/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Darian KING (BAR) [2] 6-2 3-6 6-0 Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [4]
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top