Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 19 of 19 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Tulsa
Prize : 15k
Surface : Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 329 1
2 Sanam SINGH (IND) 373 1
3 Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) 433 1
4 Dennis NEVOLO (USA) 462 1
5 Brayden SCHNUR (CAN) 564 1
6 Andrew HARRIS (AUS) 567 1
7 Jared DONALDSON (USA) 573 1
8 Eric QUIGLEY (USA) 574 1
9 Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) 594 1
10 Dennis NOVIKOV (USA) 611 1
11 Tyler HOCHWALT (USA) 617 1
12 Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) 630 1
13 Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) 677 1
14 Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 885 1
15 Jesus BANDRES (VEN) 913 2
16 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) 968 1
17 Connor FARREN (USA) 990 1
18 Daniel MANLOW (GBR) 1088 1
19 Martin REDLICKI (USA) 1247= 1

Qualifying


1 Dane WEBB (USA) 1385= 1
2 Alexandru GOZUN (USA) 1385= 1
3 Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) 1430= 1
4 Jared HILTZIK (USA) 1645= 1
5 Vullnet TASHI (SUI) 1927= 1
6 Srikar ALLA (IND) 1927= 1
7 Aron HILTZIK (USA) 2015= 1
8 Logan MACKENZIE (NZL) 2015= 1
9 Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) 2118= 1
10 John MEE (USA) 86 1
11 Austin SMITH (USA) 109 1
12 Nicholas HORTON (AUS) 82 1
13 Nick PAPAC (USA) 137 1
14 Maxime KOUYATE (FRA) 417 1
15 Antony MENDES (BRA) 197 1
16 David CRISOVAN (USA) 237 1
17 Brady BOHRNSTEDT (USA) 252 1
18 Omar NAGUIB (USA) 253 1
19 Frank ACIERNO (USA) 310 1
20 Andres ALVAREZ CERDAN (MEX) 78 1
21 Jordan Tucker DAIGLE (USA) 310 1
22 Brandon DONALDSON (USA) 314 2
23 Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA) 320 2
24 William LITTLE (USA) 327 1
25 Saxon BUEHNING (USA) 362 1
26 Ian Hyland GLESSING (USA) 362 1
27 Cale HAMMOND (USA) 371 1
28 Isaiah STRODE (USA) 371 1
29 Daniel SANTOS (PER) 39 1
30 Hunter BEVIS (USA) 1
31 Charles MCCONNELL (USA) 2
32 Robin GOLAN (USA) 1
33 Emmett WARD (USA) 1
34 Blake THORNTON (USA) 1
35 Grant IVE (RSA) 1
36 Kenneth BOYKIN (USA) 1
37 Samuel SCHWARTZ (USA) 1
38 Mario JANJIC (CRO) 1
39 Mattias HARTMANN (USA) 1
40 Alexander SANTIAGO (USA) 1
41 Siddhartha CHAPPIDI (USA) 2
42 Stefan HARTMANN (USA) 1
43 Daniel MCCALL (USA) 2
44 Matthew KIRBY (GBR) 1
45 Daniel LANGSTON (USA) 1
46 Kyle TUCKER (USA) 1
47 David HALL (USA) 1
48 Drew B. LIED (USA) 1
49 Kartik CHATURVEDI (USA) 1
50 John Harrison RICHMOND (USA) 1
51 Elliott MONDRY (USA) 2
52 Jason GARRIOTTE (USA) 1
53 Daniel MILLIKEN (USA) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] BYE
Nathan ROPER (USA) 0-6 6-3 6-4 Kaptan KASTER (USA)
John Patrick MULLANE (USA) 6-2 6-1 Robin GOLAN (USA)
Piotr BANAS (POL) 6-4 6-2 Andres ALVAREZ CERDAN (MEX)
Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) [2] BYE
Kenneth BOYKIN (USA) 6-2 6-2 David CRISOVAN (USA)
Ian DEMPSTER (USA) 7-5 6-3 Mbonisi NDIMANDE (ZIM)
Brady BOHRNSTEDT (USA) 6-4 6-1 Jason PROCTOR (USA)
Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [3] BYE
David HALL (USA) 6-0 6-0 Joseph DAVENPORT (USA)
Siddhartha CHAPPIDI (USA) 6-1 6-1 Frank ACIERNO (USA)
Craig KLEIN (USA) 6-2 6-1 Jason GARRIOTTE (USA)
Logan MACKENZIE (NZL) [4] BYE
Drew B. LIED (USA) 6-3 6-2 Daniel SANTOS (PER)
John Harrison RICHMOND (USA) 6-7(5) 6-4 1-0 Retired Brandon DONALDSON (USA)
Daniel MILLIKEN (USA) 6-4 7-5 Kartik CHATURVEDI (USA)
Srikar ALLA (IND) [5] 6-1 6-1 Alexander SANTIAGO (USA)
Nick PAPAC (USA) 7-5 6-4 Grant IVE (RSA)
Nicholas HORTON (AUS) 6-0 6-0 Varoon SAHGAL (USA)
Ian Hyland GLESSING (USA) 6-0 6-0 Hunter BEVIS (USA)
John MEE (USA) 6-3 2-6 3-0 Retired Vullnet TASHI (SUI) [6]
Austin SMITH (USA) 6-0 6-0 Elliott MONDRY (USA)
Cale HAMMOND (USA) 6-2 6-1 Jackson FINE (USA)
Isaiah STRODE (USA) 6-0 6-0 Blake THORNTON (USA)
Fares GHASYA (LBA) [7] 6-1 6-2 Nick WOOD (USA)
Matthew KIRBY (GBR) 6-2 6-0 Greg LABANOWSKI (USA)
Saxon BUEHNING (USA) 6-1 6-0 Mattias HARTMANN (USA)
William LITTLE (USA) 6-2 6-0 Omar NAGUIB (USA)
Aron HILTZIK (USA) [8] 6-3 6-3 Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA)
Stefan HARTMANN (USA) 2-6 6-2 6-2 Antony MENDES (BRA)
Tam TRINH (USA) 6-3 1-6 7-6(0) Daniel LANGSTON (USA)
Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) [9] 7-5 6-0 Emmett WARD (USA)

Round 2

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] 6-4 6-2 Nathan ROPER (USA)
Piotr BANAS (POL) 6-4 6-0 John Patrick MULLANE (USA)
Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) [2] 6-1 6-1 Kenneth BOYKIN (USA)
Ian DEMPSTER (USA) 7-5 6-2 Brady BOHRNSTEDT (USA)
Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [3] 6-2 6-1 David HALL (USA)
Siddhartha CHAPPIDI (USA) 6-2 6-0 Craig KLEIN (USA)
Drew B. LIED (USA) 4-6 6-4 6-2 Logan MACKENZIE (NZL) [4]
John Harrison RICHMOND (USA) 6-4 6-1 Daniel MILLIKEN (USA)
Nick PAPAC (USA) 6-4 6-1 Srikar ALLA (IND) [5]
Nicholas HORTON (AUS) 6-1 6-0 Ian Hyland GLESSING (USA)
Austin SMITH (USA) 6-4 6-3 John MEE (USA)
Cale HAMMOND (USA) 6-2 Retired Isaiah STRODE (USA)
Fares GHASYA (LBA) [7] 6-1 6-1 Matthew KIRBY (GBR)
William LITTLE (USA) 6-2 6-2 Saxon BUEHNING (USA)
Aron HILTZIK (USA) [8] 6-2 6-1 Stefan HARTMANN (USA)
Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) [9] 6-4 3-6 6-3 Tam TRINH (USA)

Round 3

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] Walkover Piotr BANAS (POL)
Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) [2] 6-4 6-1 Ian DEMPSTER (USA)
Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [3] 6-4 1-6 7-5 Siddhartha CHAPPIDI (USA)
Drew B. LIED (USA) Walkover John Harrison RICHMOND (USA)
Nick PAPAC (USA) 6-3 4-6 7-6(4) Nicholas HORTON (AUS)
Austin SMITH (USA) 6-4 6-0 Cale HAMMOND (USA)
Fares GHASYA (LBA) [7] 6-2 6-3 William LITTLE (USA)
Aron HILTZIK (USA) [8] 6-3 7-6(5) Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) [9]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] 6-1 6-4 Drew B. LIED (USA)
Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 7-6(4) 7-5 Connor FARREN (USA)
Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) 4-6 6-2 6-4 Martin REDLICKI (USA)
Dennis NEVOLO (USA) [5] 5-7 6-4 6-3 Fares GHASYA (LBA)
Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) [4] 3-6 7-6(5) 6-0 Andrew HARRIS (AUS)
Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) 7-6(3) 6-2 Austin SMITH (USA)
Daniel MANLOW (GBR) 6-1 6-2 Chase GORDON (USA)
Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) 6-3 7-6(1) Dennis NOVIKOV (USA) [6]
Jared DONALDSON (USA) [7] 6-4 6-2 Dane WEBB (USA)
Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) 6-2 6-2 Jesus BANDRES (VEN)
Eric QUIGLEY (USA) 6-3 6-4 Tyler HOCHWALT (USA)
Sanam SINGH (IND) [3] 6-1 6-1 Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR)
Aron HILTZIK (USA) 7-6(4) 6-4 Brayden SCHNUR (CAN) [8]
Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) 7-5 6-2 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA)
Ashley WATLING (GBR) 7-5 6-0 Jared HILTZIK (USA)
Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) [2] 7-6(1) 6-4 Nick PAPAC (USA)

2nd Round

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 7-5 Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA)
Dennis NEVOLO (USA) [5] 6-4 6-2 Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA)
Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) 6-7(2) 7-5 6-2 Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) [4]
Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) 6-3 6-2 Daniel MANLOW (GBR)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) [7] 6-1 7-6(3) Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU)
Sanam SINGH (IND) [3] 3-6 6-0 2-1 Retired Eric QUIGLEY (USA)
Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) 6-1 6-3 Aron HILTZIK (USA)
Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) [2] 6-1 6-4 Ashley WATLING (GBR)

Quarterfinal

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] 7-5 7-5 Dennis NEVOLO (USA) [5]
Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) 7-5 6-3 Raymond SARMIENTO (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) [7] 6-2 7-5 Sanam SINGH (IND) [3]
Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) 7-5 6-4 Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) [2]

Semifinal

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] 6-3 6-1 Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) [7] 6-3 7-6(1) Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA)

Final

Jared DONALDSON (USA) [7] 4-6 6-3 7-5 Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Dennis NOVIKOV (USA) / Eric QUIGLEY (USA) [1] 6-4 6-3 John MEE (USA) / Tam TRINH (USA)
Andrew HARRIS (AUS) / Dane WEBB (USA) 6-2 6-4 Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) / Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) 6-2 6-4 Connor FARREN (USA) / Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) [3]
Drew B. LIED (USA) / John Patrick MULLANE (USA) 6-4 6-4 Aron HILTZIK (USA) / Jared HILTZIK (USA)
Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) / Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 6-3 6-2 Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) / David CRISOVAN (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) / Fares GHASYA (LBA) 5-7 7-6(10) [10-8] Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [4]
Daniel MANLOW (GBR) / Ashley WATLING (GBR) 6-3 7-6(4) Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA) / Vullnet TASHI (SUI)
Tyler HOCHWALT (USA) / Brayden SCHNUR (CAN) [2] 6-3 6-3 Alejandro ESPEJO SANCHEZ (ESP) / Matthew KIRBY (GBR)

Quarterfinal

Dennis NOVIKOV (USA) / Eric QUIGLEY (USA) [1] 6-1 4-6 [10-3] Andrew HARRIS (AUS) / Dane WEBB (USA)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) 6-2 6-2 Drew B. LIED (USA) / John Patrick MULLANE (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) / Fares GHASYA (LBA) 6-3 6-0 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) / Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA)
Daniel MANLOW (GBR) / Ashley WATLING (GBR) 7-5 6-1 Tyler HOCHWALT (USA) / Brayden SCHNUR (CAN) [2]

Semifinal

Dennis NOVIKOV (USA) / Eric QUIGLEY (USA) [1] 4-6 6-2 [10-5] Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) / Fares GHASYA (LBA) 6-3 6-4 Daniel MANLOW (GBR) / Ashley WATLING (GBR)

Final

Dennis NOVIKOV (USA) / Eric QUIGLEY (USA) [1] 7-6(5) 6-3 Jared DONALDSON (USA) / Fares GHASYA (LBA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] BYE
Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) [2] BYE
Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [3] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] BYE
Nathan ROPER (USA) 0-6 6-3 6-4 Kaptan KASTER (USA)
John Patrick MULLANE (USA) 6-2 6-1 Robin GOLAN (USA)
Piotr BANAS (POL) 6-4 6-2 Andres ALVAREZ CERDAN (MEX)
Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) [2] BYE
Kenneth BOYKIN (USA) 6-2 6-2 David CRISOVAN (USA)
Ian DEMPSTER (USA) 7-5 6-3 Mbonisi NDIMANDE (ZIM)
Brady BOHRNSTEDT (USA) 6-4 6-1 Jason PROCTOR (USA)
Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [3] BYE
David HALL (USA) 6-0 6-0 Joseph DAVENPORT (USA)
Siddhartha CHAPPIDI (USA) 6-1 6-1 Frank ACIERNO (USA)
Craig KLEIN (USA) 6-2 6-1 Jason GARRIOTTE (USA)
Logan MACKENZIE (NZL) [4] BYE
Drew B. LIED (USA) 6-3 6-2 Daniel SANTOS (PER)
John Harrison RICHMOND (USA) 6-7(5) 6-4 1-0 Retired Brandon DONALDSON (USA)
Daniel MILLIKEN (USA) 6-4 7-5 Kartik CHATURVEDI (USA)
Srikar ALLA (IND) [5] 6-1 6-1 Alexander SANTIAGO (USA)
Nick PAPAC (USA) 7-5 6-4 Grant IVE (RSA)
Nicholas HORTON (AUS) 6-0 6-0 Varoon SAHGAL (USA)
Ian Hyland GLESSING (USA) 6-0 6-0 Hunter BEVIS (USA)
John MEE (USA) 6-3 2-6 3-0 Retired Vullnet TASHI (SUI) [6]
Austin SMITH (USA) 6-0 6-0 Elliott MONDRY (USA)
Cale HAMMOND (USA) 6-2 6-1 Jackson FINE (USA)
Isaiah STRODE (USA) 6-0 6-0 Blake THORNTON (USA)
Fares GHASYA (LBA) [7] 6-1 6-2 Nick WOOD (USA)
Matthew KIRBY (GBR) 6-2 6-0 Greg LABANOWSKI (USA)
Saxon BUEHNING (USA) 6-1 6-0 Mattias HARTMANN (USA)
William LITTLE (USA) 6-2 6-0 Omar NAGUIB (USA)
Aron HILTZIK (USA) [8] 6-3 6-3 Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA)
Stefan HARTMANN (USA) 2-6 6-2 6-2 Antony MENDES (BRA)
Tam TRINH (USA) 6-3 1-6 7-6(0) Daniel LANGSTON (USA)
Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) [9] 7-5 6-0 Emmett WARD (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

Qualy

Round 2

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] 6-4 6-2 Nathan ROPER (USA)
Piotr BANAS (POL) 6-4 6-0 John Patrick MULLANE (USA)
Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) [2] 6-1 6-1 Kenneth BOYKIN (USA)
Ian DEMPSTER (USA) 7-5 6-2 Brady BOHRNSTEDT (USA)
Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [3] 6-2 6-1 David HALL (USA)
Siddhartha CHAPPIDI (USA) 6-2 6-0 Craig KLEIN (USA)
Drew B. LIED (USA) 4-6 6-4 6-2 Logan MACKENZIE (NZL) [4]
John Harrison RICHMOND (USA) 6-4 6-1 Daniel MILLIKEN (USA)
Nick PAPAC (USA) 6-4 6-1 Srikar ALLA (IND) [5]
Nicholas HORTON (AUS) 6-1 6-0 Ian Hyland GLESSING (USA)
Austin SMITH (USA) 6-4 6-3 John MEE (USA)
Cale HAMMOND (USA) 6-2 Retired Isaiah STRODE (USA)
Fares GHASYA (LBA) [7] 6-1 6-1 Matthew KIRBY (GBR)
William LITTLE (USA) 6-2 6-2 Saxon BUEHNING (USA)
Aron HILTZIK (USA) [8] 6-2 6-1 Stefan HARTMANN (USA)
Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) [9] 6-4 3-6 6-3 Tam TRINH (USA)

Round 3

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] Walkover Piotr BANAS (POL)
Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) [2] 6-4 6-1 Ian DEMPSTER (USA)
Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [3] 6-4 1-6 7-5 Siddhartha CHAPPIDI (USA)
Drew B. LIED (USA) Walkover John Harrison RICHMOND (USA)
Austin SMITH (USA) 6-4 6-0 Cale HAMMOND (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

Qualy

Round 3

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] Walkover Piotr BANAS (POL)
Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) [2] 6-4 6-1 Ian DEMPSTER (USA)
Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [3] 6-4 1-6 7-5 Siddhartha CHAPPIDI (USA)
Drew B. LIED (USA) Walkover John Harrison RICHMOND (USA)
Nick PAPAC (USA) 6-3 4-6 7-6(4) Nicholas HORTON (AUS)
Austin SMITH (USA) 6-4 6-0 Cale HAMMOND (USA)
Fares GHASYA (LBA) [7] 6-2 6-3 William LITTLE (USA)
Aron HILTZIK (USA) [8] 6-3 7-6(5) Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX) [9]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 7-6(4) 7-5 Connor FARREN (USA)
Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) 4-6 6-2 6-4 Martin REDLICKI (USA)
Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) [4] 3-6 7-6(5) 6-0 Andrew HARRIS (AUS)
Daniel MANLOW (GBR) 6-1 6-2 Chase GORDON (USA)
Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) 6-3 7-6(1) Dennis NOVIKOV (USA) [6]
Jared DONALDSON (USA) [7] 6-4 6-2 Dane WEBB (USA)
Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) 6-2 6-2 Jesus BANDRES (VEN)
Ashley WATLING (GBR) 7-5 6-0 Jared HILTZIK (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Dennis NOVIKOV (USA) / Eric QUIGLEY (USA) [1] 6-4 6-3 John MEE (USA) / Tam TRINH (USA)
Andrew HARRIS (AUS) / Dane WEBB (USA) 6-2 6-4 Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) / Alan NUNEZ AGUILERA (MEX)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) 6-2 6-4 Connor FARREN (USA) / Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) [3]
Drew B. LIED (USA) / John Patrick MULLANE (USA) 6-4 6-4 Aron HILTZIK (USA) / Jared HILTZIK (USA)
Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) / Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 6-3 6-2 Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) / David CRISOVAN (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) / Fares GHASYA (LBA) 5-7 7-6(10) [10-8] Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [4]
Daniel MANLOW (GBR) / Ashley WATLING (GBR) 6-3 7-6(4) Gandhi BHAKTHAVACHALAM (USA) / Vullnet TASHI (SUI)
Tyler HOCHWALT (USA) / Brayden SCHNUR (CAN) [2] 6-3 6-3 Alejandro ESPEJO SANCHEZ (ESP) / Matthew KIRBY (GBR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] 6-1 6-4 Drew B. LIED (USA)
Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 7-6(4) 7-5 Connor FARREN (USA)
Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA) 4-6 6-2 6-4 Martin REDLICKI (USA)
Dennis NEVOLO (USA) [5] 5-7 6-4 6-3 Fares GHASYA (LBA)
Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) [4] 3-6 7-6(5) 6-0 Andrew HARRIS (AUS)
Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) 7-6(3) 6-2 Austin SMITH (USA)
Daniel MANLOW (GBR) 6-1 6-2 Chase GORDON (USA)
Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) 6-3 7-6(1) Dennis NOVIKOV (USA) [6]
Jared DONALDSON (USA) [7] 6-4 6-2 Dane WEBB (USA)
Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) 6-2 6-2 Jesus BANDRES (VEN)
Eric QUIGLEY (USA) 6-3 6-4 Tyler HOCHWALT (USA)
Sanam SINGH (IND) [3] 6-1 6-1 Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR)
Aron HILTZIK (USA) 7-6(4) 6-4 Brayden SCHNUR (CAN) [8]
Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) 7-5 6-2 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA)
Ashley WATLING (GBR) 7-5 6-0 Jared HILTZIK (USA)
Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) [2] 7-6(1) 6-4 Nick PAPAC (USA)

2nd Round

Sanam SINGH (IND) [3] 3-6 6-0 2-1 Retired Eric QUIGLEY (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Dennis NOVIKOV (USA) / Eric QUIGLEY (USA) [1] 6-1 4-6 [10-3] Andrew HARRIS (AUS) / Dane WEBB (USA)
Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU) 6-2 6-2 Drew B. LIED (USA) / John Patrick MULLANE (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) / Fares GHASYA (LBA) 6-3 6-0 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) / Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA)
Daniel MANLOW (GBR) / Ashley WATLING (GBR) 7-5 6-1 Tyler HOCHWALT (USA) / Brayden SCHNUR (CAN) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 7-5 Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA)
Dennis NEVOLO (USA) [5] 6-4 6-2 Collin ALTAMIRANO (USA)
Raymond SARMIENTO (USA) 6-7(2) 7-5 6-2 Adam EL MIHDAWY (USA) [4]
Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) 6-3 6-2 Daniel MANLOW (GBR)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) [7] 6-1 7-6(3) Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU)
Sanam SINGH (IND) [3] 3-6 6-0 2-1 Retired Eric QUIGLEY (USA)
Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) 6-1 6-3 Aron HILTZIK (USA)
Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) [2] 6-1 6-4 Ashley WATLING (GBR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Dennis NOVIKOV (USA) / Eric QUIGLEY (USA) [1] 4-6 6-2 [10-5] Jesus BANDRES (VEN) / Gonzalo ESCOBAR (ECU)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) / Fares GHASYA (LBA) 6-3 6-4 Daniel MANLOW (GBR) / Ashley WATLING (GBR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] 7-5 7-5 Dennis NEVOLO (USA) [5]
Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) 7-5 6-3 Raymond SARMIENTO (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) [7] 6-2 7-5 Sanam SINGH (IND) [3]
Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) 7-5 6-4 Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

DOUBLES

Final

Dennis NOVIKOV (USA) / Eric QUIGLEY (USA) [1] 7-6(5) 6-3 Jared DONALDSON (USA) / Fares GHASYA (LBA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1] 6-3 6-1 Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) [7] 6-3 7-6(1) Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Re: USA F15 [16 June/Tulsa/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Jared DONALDSON (USA) [7] 4-6 6-3 7-5 Jarmere JENKINS (USA) [1]

here it is
 
1 - 19 of 19 Posts
Top