Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 8 of 8 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
Entry List :

1 REDONDI, Emiliano ARG 367
2 TARANTINO, Agustin ARG 374 1
3 ARANGUREN, Juan-Martin ARG 528 1
4 FELDER, Marcel URU 532 1
5 CUEVAS, Pablo URU 568 1
6 O'NEILLE, Matias ARG 634 P 1
7 PASTORINO, Antonio ARG 651 1
8 VILARRUBI, Martin URU 774 1
9 DESTEFANO, Juan-Ignacio ARG 891= 2
10 CRISTIN, Diego ARG 1045= 2
11 CIRNE-LIMA, Carlos BRA 1141= 2
12 $ LOYOLA, Alvaro CHI 1161= 2
13 $ DUJMOVIC, Julian ARG 1214= 2
14 LISTINGART, Damian ARG 1244= 2
15 PALACIOS, Bernardo-Omar ARG 1253= 2
16 $ MOLTENI, Andres ARG 1274= 2
17 $ VALVERDE, Juan-Manuel ARG 1320= 2
18 ALVAREZ, Carlos BOL 1405= 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
4,456 Posts
1st Round

Emiliano REDONDI (ARG) d Federico SANSONETTI (URU) 63 75
Damian LISTINGART (ARG) d Sebastian LOSAVIO (ARG) 64 64
Juan-Pablo YUNIS (ARG) d Erasmo VAZQUEZ (MEX) 61 61
Antonio PASTORINO (ARG) d Diego LOPEZ (ARG) 61 75
Marcel FELDER (URU) d Daniel LOPEZ (PAR) 64 64
Lucas ARNOLD (ARG) d Matias NIEMIZ (ARG) 63 61
Andres MOLTENI (ARG) d Diego CRISTIN (ARG) 62 63
Pablo CUEVAS (URU) d Lucas MACHADO (BRA) 61 60
Martin VILARRUBI (URU) d Bernardo-Omar PALACIOS (ARG) 63 60
Esteban ZANETTI (ARG) d Federico CATALDI (ARG) 63 61
Carlos CIRNE-LIMA (BRA) d Nicolas FYNN (URU) 60 64
Juan-Martin ARANGUREN (ARG) d Matias O'NEILLE (ARG) 61 61
Juan-Manuel VALVERDE (ARG) d Juan-Ignacio DESTEFANO (ARG) 62 46 61
Julian DUJMOVIC (ARG) dDavid VELIZ (CHI) 64 64
German SOLE (URU) d Carlos ALVAREZ (BOL) 64 62
Agustin TARANTINO (ARG) d Leonel ALBERTI (ARG) 62 62

2nd Round

Emiliano REDONDI (ARG) d Damian LISTINGART (ARG) 62 60
Antonio PASTORINO (ARG) d Juan-Pablo YUNIS (ARG) 63 61
Pablo CUEVAS (URU) d Andres MOLTENI (ARG) 63 64
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 ·
Second Round

Emiliano REDONDI (ARG) d. Damian LISTINGART (ARG) 62 60
Antonio PASTORINO (ARG) d.Juan-Pablo YUNIS (ARG) 63 61
Marcel FELDER (URU) d. Lucas ARNOLD (ARG) 46 75
Pablo CUEVAS (URU) d. Andres MOLTENI (ARG) 63 64
Martin VILARRUBI (URU) d. Esteban ZANETTI (ARG) 76(2) 46 64
Juan-Martin ARANGUREN (ARG) d. Carlos CIRNE-LIMA (BRA) 62 61
Julian DUJMOVIC (ARG) d. Juan-Manuel VALVERDE (ARG) 62 61
Agustin TARANTINO (ARG) d. German SOLE (URU) 63 63
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
889 Posts
no results.....

Please.....
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
889 Posts
Semi Finals Singles :

Cuevas (URU) def Emiliano Redondi (ARG) 6-4 6-4

Aranguren (ARG) def. Julián Dujmovic (ARG) 6-4, 6-4.

Final Singles:

Aranguren (ARG) vs. Cuevas (URU)

============================================================

Doubles Semi Final

Cuevas y Martín Vilarrubí (URU) def. L. Alberti y M. Alberti (ARG) 6-1 6-1

Emiliano Redondi y Matías O´Neille(ARG) def. Pastorino y Tarantino(ARG) 6-3, 6-7 6-4

Final Doubles:

Cuevas y Martín Vilarrubí (URU) vs. Emiliano Redondi y Matías O´Neille (ARG)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
889 Posts
Finals
(3)Juan Martin Aranguren (ARG) d. (5)Pablo Cuevas (URU) 6-2 6-2
 
1 - 8 of 8 Posts
Top