Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 20 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Petrovske Village
Prize : 10k
Surface : Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) 265 1
2 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 537 2
3 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) 548 1
4 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 600 1
5 Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) 626 1
6 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) 644 1
7 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 652 1
8 Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) 720 1
9 Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) 747 1
10 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 866 1
11 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) 876 1
12 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 984 2
13 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) 1003= 1
14 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) 1007 1
15 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 1070 1
16 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 1152 1
17 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 1194 1
18 Matteo MARFIA (ITA) 1283 4

Qualifying


1 Maxim RATNIUK (UKR) 1308= 1
2 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 1385= 1
3 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) 1495= 1
4 Sergei BUBKA (UKR) 1601= 1
5 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) 2069= 1
6 Egor MATVIEVICI (MDA) 13 1
7 Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 11 1
8 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 13 1
9 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR) 15 1
10 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR) 16 1
11 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR) 19 1
12 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 21 1
13 Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) 22 1
14 Yevhen POPKO (UKR) 24 1
15 Aleksandr MALYSHEV (UKR) 28 1
16 Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR) 29 1
17 Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) 33 1
18 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) 34 1
19 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 35 1
20 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 36 1
21 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) 37 1
22 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 42 1
23 Joe COOPER (GBR) 339 1
24 Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 44 1
25 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 46 1
26 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR) 47 1
27 Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 48 1
28 Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 50 1
29 Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR) 55 1
30 Andrey STRATIENKO (UKR) 59 1
31 Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) 60 1
32 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR) 61 1
33 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) 62 1
34 Denys GEVEL (UKR) 64 1
35 Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR) 65 1
36 Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) 71 1
37 Mark SOKOLOV (UKR) 83 1
38 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR) 91 1
39 Ivan GAIDUR (UKR) 1
40 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) 1
41 Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR) 1
42 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 1
43 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR) 1
44 Kirill BELOTSERKOVSKY (UKR) 1
45 Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) 1
46 Ivan DEREPA (UKR) 1
47 Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR) 1
48 Oleg STEPANENKO (UKR) 1
49 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 1
50 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR) 1
51 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 1
52 Vladyslav FEDORENKO (UKR) 1
53 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1] BYE
Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 7-5 7-6(9) Joe COOPER (GBR)
Ivan DEREPA (UKR) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4 Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [2] BYE
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) 7-6(2) 6-3 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-1 7-5 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR)
Egor MATVIEVICI (MDA) BYE
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [3] BYE
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR)
Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) BYE
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [4] BYE
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR)
Andriy LIAKHOVYCH (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR)
Oleg STEPANENKO (UKR) BYE
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [5] BYE
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 6-2 6-1 Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR)
Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav FEDORENKO (UKR) BYE
Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR)
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 6-3 7-6(2) Aleksandr MALYSHEV (UKR)
Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR) BYE
Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Leonid CHECHEL (UKR)
Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Andrey STRATIENKO (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Mark SOKOLOV (UKR)
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-3 7-5 Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR)
Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Ivan TOLSTYKH (UKR)

Round 2

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1] 6-0 6-3 Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) 4-6 6-1 7-5 Ivan DEREPA (UKR)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [2] 3-6 6-2 2-1 Retired Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-0 6-1 Egor MATVIEVICI (MDA)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-4 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR)
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-4 7-6(4) Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [4]
Andriy LIAKHOVYCH (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Oleg STEPANENKO (UKR)
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [5]
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR)
Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR) 6-0 4-6 7-5 Vladyslav FEDORENKO (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR)
Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-2 6-3 Igor KARPOVETS (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 6-4 7-6(4) Oleg KOVAL (UKR)

Round 3

Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1]
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [2]
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [3]
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-4 7-5 Andriy LIAKHOVYCH (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 3-6 6-3 7-6(9) Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-2 6-1 Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-2 5-7 6-3 Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-0 6-3 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 7-5 7-6(5) Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR)
Sergei BUBKA (UKR) 6-3 6-3 Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 6-0 6-3 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 6-3 6-2 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-3 6-2 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Matteo MARFIA (ITA) 6-3 7-6(7) Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-2 2-6 7-5 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [5] 6-2 6-1 Denys GEVEL (UKR)
Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8] 6-3 6-4 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Maxim RATNIUK (UKR) 7-5 6-3 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 7-6(2) 6-4 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR)
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3] 6-3 6-1 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6] 6-3 6-3 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 3-6 6-1 6-3 Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 3-6 6-0 6-4 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 4-6 7-6(3) 6-1 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)

2nd Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 7-6(2) 6-4 Sergei BUBKA (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 6-1 6-4 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 4-6 6-3 6-1 Matteo MARFIA (ITA)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [5] 6-3 6-1 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8] 1-6 6-1 6-3 Maxim RATNIUK (UKR)
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3] 6-3 6-2 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6] 6-3 5-0 Retired Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 7-5 6-4 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2]

Quarterfinal

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-3 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7]
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-4 4-6 6-3 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [5]
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3] 6-2 6-3 Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8]
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6] 6-3 6-4 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)

Semifinal

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-2 3-6 6-4 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4]
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6] 6-4 6-7(5) 7-5 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3]

Final

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 7-5 6-2 Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-3 1-6 [10-6] Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1]
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Aleksandr MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-3 6-3 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) / Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG)
Sergei BUBKA (UKR) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-1 6-2 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) / Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) 6-4 3-6 [10-2] Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 7-5 2-6 [11-9] Oleg KOVAL (UKR) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 4-6 7-6(6) [10-7] Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [4]
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 6-3 Denys GEVEL (UKR) / Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)
Matteo MARFIA (ITA) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-3 6-1 Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) / Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR)

Quarterfinal

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 7-6(3) 6-3 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Aleksandr MALYSHEV (UKR)
Sergei BUBKA (UKR) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-1 6-2 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) / Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-2 4-6 [11-9] Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 2-6 6-3 [10-5] Matteo MARFIA (ITA) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2]

Semifinal

Sergei BUBKA (UKR) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-0 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 3-6 6-4 [10-7] Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)

Final

Sergei BUBKA (UKR) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-2 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1] BYE
Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 7-5 7-6(9) Joe COOPER (GBR)
Ivan DEREPA (UKR) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4 Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [2] BYE
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) 7-6(2) 6-3 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-1 7-5 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR)
Egor MATVIEVICI (MDA) BYE
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [3] BYE
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR)
Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) BYE
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [4] BYE
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR)
Andriy LIAKHOVYCH (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR)
Oleg STEPANENKO (UKR) BYE
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [5] BYE
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 6-2 6-1 Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR)
Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav FEDORENKO (UKR) BYE
Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR)
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 6-3 7-6(2) Aleksandr MALYSHEV (UKR)
Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR) BYE
Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Leonid CHECHEL (UKR)
Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Andrey STRATIENKO (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Mark SOKOLOV (UKR)
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-3 7-5 Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR)
Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Ivan TOLSTYKH (UKR)

Round 2

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1] 6-0 6-3 Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) 4-6 6-1 7-5 Ivan DEREPA (UKR)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [2] 3-6 6-2 2-1 Retired Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-0 6-1 Egor MATVIEVICI (MDA)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-4 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR)
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-4 7-6(4) Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [4]
Andriy LIAKHOVYCH (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Oleg STEPANENKO (UKR)
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [5]
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR)
Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR) 6-0 4-6 7-5 Vladyslav FEDORENKO (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR)
Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-2 6-3 Igor KARPOVETS (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 6-4 7-6(4) Oleg KOVAL (UKR)

Round 3

Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1]
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [2]
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [3]
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-4 7-5 Andriy LIAKHOVYCH (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 3-6 6-3 7-6(9) Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-2 6-1 Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-2 5-7 6-3 Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-0 6-3 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Maxim RATNIUK (UKR) 7-5 6-3 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-2 2-6 7-5 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG)
Maxim RATNIUK (UKR) 7-5 6-3 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-3 1-6 [10-6] Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1]
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Aleksandr MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-3 6-3 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) / Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG)
Sergei BUBKA (UKR) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-1 6-2 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) / Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) 6-4 3-6 [10-2] Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 7-5 2-6 [11-9] Oleg KOVAL (UKR) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 4-6 7-6(6) [10-7] Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [4]
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 6-3 Denys GEVEL (UKR) / Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)
Matteo MARFIA (ITA) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-3 6-1 Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) / Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 7-5 7-6(5) Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR)
Sergei BUBKA (UKR) 6-3 6-3 Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 6-0 6-3 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 6-3 6-2 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-3 6-2 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Matteo MARFIA (ITA) 6-3 7-6(7) Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-2 2-6 7-5 Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [5] 6-2 6-1 Denys GEVEL (UKR)
Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8] 6-3 6-4 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Maxim RATNIUK (UKR) 7-5 6-3 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 7-6(2) 6-4 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR)
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3] 6-3 6-1 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6] 6-3 6-3 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 3-6 6-1 6-3 Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 3-6 6-0 6-4 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 4-6 7-6(3) 6-1 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)

bubka won =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-2 4-6 [11-9] Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 2-6 6-3 [10-5] Matteo MARFIA (ITA) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 7-6(2) 6-4 Sergei BUBKA (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 6-1 6-4 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 4-6 6-3 6-1 Matteo MARFIA (ITA)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [5] 6-3 6-1 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8] 1-6 6-1 6-3 Maxim RATNIUK (UKR)
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3] 6-3 6-2 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6] 6-3 5-0 Retired Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 7-5 6-4 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 7-6(3) 6-3 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Aleksandr MALYSHEV (UKR)
Sergei BUBKA (UKR) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-1 6-2 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) / Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-2 4-6 [11-9] Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 2-6 6-3 [10-5] Matteo MARFIA (ITA) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2]

at least bubka won in doubles
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

rain delay today
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-3 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7]
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-4 4-6 6-3 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [5]
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3] 6-2 6-3 Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8]
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6] 6-3 6-4 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Sergei BUBKA (UKR) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-0 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 3-6 6-4 [10-7] Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)

bubka =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-2 3-6 6-4 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4]
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6] 6-4 6-7(5) 7-5 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

Final

Sergei BUBKA (UKR) / Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-2 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)

yeahhh =))
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Ukraine F8 [23 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 7-5 6-2 Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #20
sorry :p edited
 
1 - 20 of 20 Posts
Top