Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 20 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Petrovske Village
Prize : 10k
Surface : Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 537 2
2 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) 548 1
3 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 600 1
4 Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) 626 1
5 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) 644 2
6 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 652 1
7 Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) 720 1
8 Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) 747 5
9 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 866 1
10 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) 876 1
11 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 984 2
12 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) 1007 1
13 Matias CASTRO (ARG) 1011 5
14 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 1070 1
15 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 1152 1
16 Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) 1156 6
17 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 1194 1
18 Matteo MARFIA (ITA) 1283 4

Qualifying

1 Maxim RATNIUK (UKR) 1308= 1
2 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) 1354= 1
3 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 1385= 3
4 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) 1495= 1
5 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) 2069= 1
6 Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 11 1
7 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 13 1
8 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR) 15 1
9 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR) 16 1
10 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR) 19 1
11 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 21 1
12 Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) 22 1
13 Yevhen POPKO (UKR) 24 1
14 Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR) 29 1
15 Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) 33 1
16 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) 34 1
17 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 42 1
18 Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 44 1
19 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 46 1
20 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR) 47 1
21 Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 48 1
22 Joe COOPER (GBR) 339 1
23 Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 50 1
24 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) 62 1
25 Denys GEVEL (UKR) 64 1
26 Mark SOKOLOV (UKR) 83 1
27 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR) 91 1
28 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR) 1
29 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 1
30 Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR) 1
31 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 1
32 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) 1
33 Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR) 1
34 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 1
35 Vladyslav FEDORENKO (UKR) 1
36 Kirill BELOTSERKOVSKY (UKR) 1
37 Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) 1
38 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR) 1
39 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 2
40 Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) 1
41 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 1
42 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 1
43 Ivan DEREPA (UKR) 1
44 Petro KOVALCHYK (UKR) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1] BYE
Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 6-2 6-4 Ivan TOLSTYKH (UKR)
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) BYE
Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [2] BYE
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 7-5 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR)
Illya FILANCHUK (UKR) BYE
Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) BYE
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [3] BYE
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR)
Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR) BYE
Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) BYE
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [4] BYE
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 7-6(3) 6-3 Yevhen POPKO (UKR)
Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) BYE
Mark SOKOLOV (UKR) BYE
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR) 6-2 6-4 Vladyslav FEDORENKO (UKR)
Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR) BYE
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) BYE
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) BYE
Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR) BYE
Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR) BYE
Ivan DEREPA (UKR) 6-4 4-6 6-4 Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR) BYE
Joe COOPER (GBR) BYE
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) BYE
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) BYE

Round 2

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1] 6-1 6-1 Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR)
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Leonid CHECHEL (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 4-6 6-3 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [2]
Illya FILANCHUK (UKR) 7-6(2) 6-0 Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR)
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [3]
Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) 7-6(4) 5-7 6-2 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [4]
Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) 4-6 6-3 6-3 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Mark SOKOLOV (UKR)
Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 3-6 7-6(4) 7-5 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Ivan DEREPA (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR)
Joe COOPER (GBR) 5-7 6-1 6-1 Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-2 6-3 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)

Round 3

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-3 Oleg KOVAL (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-3 6-4 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR)
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 2-6 6-4 6-1 Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-2 6-7(2) 6-2 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 7-6(1) 6-3 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-3 Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Joe COOPER (GBR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-2 6-2 Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA)
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-3 3-6 6-3 Matias CASTRO (ARG)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-4 6-1 Denys GEVEL (UKR)
Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8] 6-1 6-2 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3] 6-4 6-2 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 7-6(8) 6-4 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 6-0 6-1 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [7] 4-6 6-3 6-2 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [6] 7-6(3) 6-2 Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR)
Matteo MARFIA (ITA) 6-1 3-6 6-3 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-3 3-6 6-3 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-2 4-0 Retired Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [5] 6-0 6-2 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 3-6 6-3 6-2 Maxim RATNIUK (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-7(4) 6-3 7-6(3) Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP)

2nd Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-0 6-3 Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)
Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8] 6-1 6-1 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3] 6-2 6-2 Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [7] 6-2 7-5 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [6] 6-3 6-1 Matteo MARFIA (ITA)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 7-5 7-6(5) Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 7-6(4) 7-5 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [5]
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-3 6-2 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)

Quarterfinal

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 7-5 6-1 Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8]
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [7] 7-5 6-0 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3]
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [6] 6-1 6-3 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4]
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-3 6-0 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)

Semifinal

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-4 7-5 Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [7]
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 7-6(5) 6-4 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [6]

Final

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-1 2-0 Retired Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-5 6-3 Oleg KOVAL (UKR) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) / Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [4] 7-6(2) 2-6 [10-1] Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 7-5 7-6(7) Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) 6-3 7-6(2) Dmytro PETROV (UKR) / Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-3 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR) / Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 6-2 4-6 [12-10] Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) / Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA)
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-1 6-2 Denys GEVEL (UKR) / Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)

Quarterfinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-5 6-1 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [4] 7-6(4) 6-2 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) [3]
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-0 6-3 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)

Semifinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-1 7-5 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [4]
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) 6-7(4) 7-6(3) [10-5] Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2]

Final

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-5 6-4 Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1] BYE
Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 6-2 6-4 Ivan TOLSTYKH (UKR)
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) BYE
Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [2] BYE
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 7-5 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR)
Illya FILANCHUK (UKR) BYE
Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) BYE
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [3] BYE
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR)
Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR) BYE
Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) BYE
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [4] BYE
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 7-6(3) 6-3 Yevhen POPKO (UKR)
Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) BYE
Mark SOKOLOV (UKR) BYE
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR) 6-2 6-4 Vladyslav FEDORENKO (UKR)
Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR) BYE
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) BYE
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) BYE
Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR) BYE
Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR) BYE
Ivan DEREPA (UKR) 6-4 4-6 6-4 Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR) BYE
Joe COOPER (GBR) BYE
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) BYE
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) BYE

Round 2

Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Leonid CHECHEL (UKR)
Illya FILANCHUK (UKR) 7-6(2) 6-0 Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR)
Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) 7-6(4) 5-7 6-2 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [4]
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Mark SOKOLOV (UKR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR)
Joe COOPER (GBR) 5-7 6-4 6-1 Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-2 6-3 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

Qualy

Round 2

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1] 6-1 6-1 Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR)
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Leonid CHECHEL (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-1 4-6 6-3 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [2]
Illya FILANCHUK (UKR) 7-6(2) 6-0 Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR)
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [3]
Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) 7-6(4) 5-7 6-2 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [4]
Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) 4-6 6-3 6-3 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Mark SOKOLOV (UKR)
Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 3-6 7-6(4) 7-5 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Ivan DEREPA (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR)
Joe COOPER (GBR) 5-7 6-1 6-1 Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-2 6-3 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)

Round 3

Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Joe COOPER (GBR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

Qualy

Round 3

Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-3 Oleg KOVAL (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-3 6-4 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR)
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 2-6 6-4 6-1 Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-2 6-7(2) 6-2 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 7-6(1) 6-3 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-3 Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Joe COOPER (GBR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 6-0 6-1 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [7] 4-6 6-3 6-2 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-2 4-0 Retired Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-5 6-3 Oleg KOVAL (UKR) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) / Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [4] 7-6(2) 2-6 [10-1] Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 7-5 7-6(7) Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-3 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR) / Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-1 6-2 Denys GEVEL (UKR) / Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-2 6-2 Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA)
Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 6-3 3-6 6-3 Matias CASTRO (ARG)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-4 6-1 Denys GEVEL (UKR)
Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8] 6-1 6-2 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3] 6-4 6-2 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 7-6(8) 6-4 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 6-0 6-1 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [7] 4-6 6-3 6-2 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [6] 7-6(3) 6-2 Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR)
Matteo MARFIA (ITA) 6-1 3-6 6-3 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-3 3-6 6-3 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-2 4-0 Retired Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [5] 6-0 6-2 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 3-6 6-3 6-2 Maxim RATNIUK (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-7(4) 6-3 7-6(3) Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-5 6-3 Oleg KOVAL (UKR) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) / Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [4] 7-6(2) 2-6 [10-1] Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 7-5 7-6(7) Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) 6-3 7-6(2) Dmytro PETROV (UKR) / Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-3 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR) / Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 6-2 4-6 [12-10] Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) / Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA)
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-1 6-2 Denys GEVEL (UKR) / Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-0 6-3 Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)
Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8] 6-1 6-1 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3] 6-2 6-2 Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [7] 6-2 7-5 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [6] 6-3 6-1 Matteo MARFIA (ITA)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 7-5 7-6(5) Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 7-6(4) 7-5 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [5]
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-3 6-2 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-5 6-1 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [4] 7-6(4) 6-2 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Ivan ANIKANOV (UKR) [3]
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-0 6-3 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 7-5 6-1 Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) [8]
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [7] 7-5 6-0 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [3]
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [6] 6-1 6-3 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4]
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-3 6-0 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-1 7-5 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [4]
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA) 6-7(4) 7-6(3) [10-5] Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-4 7-5 Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) [7]
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 7-6(5) 6-4 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

Final

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-5 6-4 Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Maxime TCHOUTAKIAN (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Ukraine F8 [16 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) [1] 6-1 2-0 Retired Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #20
yeah. the only thing separating him from the challenger tour is that he is too unconsistent...well done here though
 
1 - 20 of 20 Posts
Top