Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 20 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Petrovske Village
Prize : 10k
Surface : Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 576 2
2 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) 621 1
3 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) 641 3
4 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 654 1
5 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 667 1
6 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 876 1
7 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) 882= 1
8 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) 1009 1
9 Matias CASTRO (ARG) 1013 3
10 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 1159 1
11 Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) 1161 6
12 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 1216= 1
13 Matteo MARFIA (ITA) 1224 3
14 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 1337 1
15 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) 1357 1
16 Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) 1472= 6
17 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) 1500= 1
18 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 1500= 1

Qualifying

1 Aria HARAJCHI (SUI) 2025= 6
2 Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 11 1
3 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 13 1
4 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR) 15 1
5 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR) 16 1
6 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR) 19 1
7 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 21 1
8 Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) 22 1
9 Yevhen POPKO (UKR) 24 1
10 Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR) 29 1
11 Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) 33 1
12 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) 34 1
13 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 35 1
14 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 42 1
15 Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 44 1
16 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 46 1
17 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR) 47 1
18 Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 50 1
19 Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR) 55 1
20 Joe COOPER (GBR) 339 1
21 Andrey STRATIENKO (UKR) 59 1
22 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR) 61 1
23 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) 62 1
24 Denys GEVEL (UKR) 64 1
25 Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR) 65 1
26 Mark SOKOLOV (UKR) 83 1
27 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR) 91 1
28 Vasiliy KRAYNIKOVSKIY (RUS) 386 1
29 Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) 1
30 Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) 1
31 Artem KASHYGIN (UKR) 1
32 Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR) 1
33 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR) 1
34 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 1
35 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 1
36 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR) 1
37 Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR) 1
38 Igor GALIGA (POL) 1
39 Oleksandr ULYTSKYY (UKR) 1
40 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 1
41 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 1
42 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] BYE
Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR)
Yevhen POPKO (UKR) BYE
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) [2] BYE
Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR) 6-0 6-2 Petro KOVALCHYK (UKR)
Joe COOPER (GBR) 6-4 6-3 Igor DUDUN (UKR)
Mark SOKOLOV (UKR) BYE
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) [3] BYE
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR)
Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) BYE
Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) BYE
Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR) BYE
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 7-6(1) 6-2 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR)
Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR)
Igor GALIGA (POL) BYE
Artem KASHYGIN (UKR) BYE
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Vasiliy KRAYNIKOVSKIY (RUS)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) BYE
Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR) BYE
Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) BYE
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 6-2 6-4 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) BYE
Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR) BYE
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) BYE
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-1 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR) BYE

Round 2

Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-0 6-0 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Yevhen POPKO (UKR)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR)
Joe COOPER (GBR) 6-1 6-2 Mark SOKOLOV (UKR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) [3] 6-4 4-6 6-2 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR)
Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR)
Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) 6-0 6-4 Igor GALIGA (POL)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 7-5 6-3 Artem KASHYGIN (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 7-5 6-1 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 6-2 6-1 Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-3 7-5 Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR)
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 4-6 7-5 6-3 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-4 7-5 Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR)
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-4 7-6(5) Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)

Round 3

Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-1 6-3 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-1 Joe COOPER (GBR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-4 Leonid CHECHEL (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-4 3-6 6-4 Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 3-6 7-6(4) 7-5 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-4 Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Oleg KOVAL (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-1 6-0 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) 6-1 7-5 Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [5] 6-1 2-6 6-4 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [4]
Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Aria HARAJCHI (SUI)
William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) [8] 6-2 6-4 Denys GEVEL (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6] 6-1 6-2 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 7-6(5) 6-4 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR)
Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) 6-4 4-1 Retired Matias CASTRO (ARG)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-3 1-6 7-5 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [3]
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Joe COOPER (GBR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-1 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 4-6 7-5 6-1 Matteo MARFIA (ITA)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-0 6-1 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)

2nd Round

Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-2 4-6 6-2 Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [5] 6-3 3-6 6-2 Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-4 6-4 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 7-6(8) 7-5 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) [8]
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6] 6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(10) Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-4 6-1 Bruce STRACHAN (GBR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 3-6 6-4 6-3 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-3 6-0 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)

Quarterfinal

Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-2 7-5 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [5]
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-2 6-4 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6] 6-2 6-2 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-2 6-3 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)

Semifinal

Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-4 6-1 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 4-6 6-3 7-6(6) Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6]

Final

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-4 6-2 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) / Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Joe COOPER (GBR) / Aria HARAJCHI (SUI)
Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [4] 4-6 6-3 [10-3] Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 6-0 6-4 Denys GEVEL (UKR) / Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)
Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) / Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) 6-4 6-2 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR) / Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [3] 4-6 6-3 [10-7] Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-7(5) 6-1 [10-5] Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) / Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA)

Quarterfinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-1 6-1 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 6-3 3-6 [10-4] Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [4]
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [3] 7-5 6-2 Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) / Bruce STRACHAN (GBR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-3 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)

Semifinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-3 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 1-6 6-2 [10-3] Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [3]

Final

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-5 6-2 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

Qualifying

Round 1

Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] BYE
Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR)
Yevhen POPKO (UKR) BYE
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) [2] BYE
Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Petro KOVALCHYK (UKR)
Joe COOPER (GBR) 6-4 6-3 Igor DUDUN (UKR)
Mark SOKOLOV (UKR) BYE
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) [3] BYE
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR)
Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) BYE
Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) BYE
Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR) BYE
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 7-6(1) 6-2 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR)
Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR)
Igor GALIGA (POL) BYE
Artem KASHYGIN (UKR) BYE
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Vasiliy KRAYNIKOVSKIY (RUS)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) BYE
Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR) BYE
Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) BYE
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 6-2 6-4 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) BYE
Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR) BYE
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) BYE
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-1 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR) BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] BYE
Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Vladyslav LADYGIN (UKR)
Yevhen POPKO (UKR) BYE
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) [2] BYE
Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR) 6-0 6-2 Petro KOVALCHYK (UKR)
Joe COOPER (GBR) 6-4 6-3 Igor DUDUN (UKR)
Mark SOKOLOV (UKR) BYE
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) [3] BYE
Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Mykyta KURENKOV (UKR)
Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR) BYE
Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) BYE
Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR) BYE
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 7-6(1) 6-2 Anton STEPAKHNO (UKR)
Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Illya FILANCHUK (UKR)
Igor GALIGA (POL) BYE
Artem KASHYGIN (UKR) BYE
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR) BYE
Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Vasiliy KRAYNIKOVSKIY (RUS)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) BYE
Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR) BYE
Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) BYE
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 6-2 6-4 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Oleg KUSAKIN (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) BYE
Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR) BYE
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) BYE
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-1 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR) BYE

Round 2

Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-0 6-0 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Yevhen POPKO (UKR)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Artem VASHESHNIKOV (UKR)
Joe COOPER (GBR) 6-1 6-2 Mark SOKOLOV (UKR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) [3] 6-4 4-6 6-2 Pavel MUSAIEV (UKR)
Leonid CHECHEL (UKR) 6-1 6-2 Igor SOLOMATIN (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 7-5 6-2 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR)
Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR) 6-0 6-4 Igor GALIGA (POL)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 7-5 6-3 Artem KASHYGIN (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 7-5 6-1 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR) 6-2 6-1 Vladyslav ZAKHARCHENKO (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-3 7-5 Ivan BONDARENKO (UKR)
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 4-6 7-5 6-3 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-4 7-5 Stanislav SMIRNOV (UKR)
Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 6-4 7-6(5) Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

Qualy

Round 3

Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-1 6-3 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-1 Joe COOPER (GBR)
Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-4 Leonid CHECHEL (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-4 3-6 6-4 Dmytro VYSHYVANYUK (UKR)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 3-6 7-6(4) 7-5 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-4 Andrei BAHRUSHIN (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 6-3 6-0 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Oleg KOVAL (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6] 6-1 6-2 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 7-6(5) 6-4 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-3 1-6 7-5 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-4 6-2 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) / Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Joe COOPER (GBR) / Aria HARAJCHI (SUI)
Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [4] 4-6 6-3 [10-3] Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 6-0 6-4 Denys GEVEL (UKR) / Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)
Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) / Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) 6-4 6-2 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR) / Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [3] 4-6 6-3 [10-7] Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-1 6-0 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) 6-1 7-5 Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)
Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [5] 6-1 2-6 6-1 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [4]
Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Aria HARAJCHI (SUI)
William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) [8] 6-2 6-4 Denys GEVEL (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6] 6-1 6-2 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 7-6(5) 6-4 Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR)
Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) 6-4 4-1 Retired Matias CASTRO (ARG)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-3 1-6 7-5 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [3]
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 6-1 6-4 Joe COOPER (GBR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-1 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 4-6 7-5 6-1 Matteo MARFIA (ITA)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-0 6-1 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-4 6-2 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR) / Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Joe COOPER (GBR) / Aria HARAJCHI (SUI)
Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [4] 4-6 6-3 [10-3] Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 6-0 6-4 Denys GEVEL (UKR) / Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR)
Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) / Bruce STRACHAN (GBR) 6-4 6-2 Oleksandr CHERNOV (UKR) / Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [3] 4-6 6-3 [10-7] Dmytro ISHTUGANOV (UKR) / Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) / Daniil ZARICHANSKYY (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-7(5) 6-1 [10-5] Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA) / Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-4 6-4 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 7-6(8) 7-5 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) [8]
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6] 6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(10) Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-4 6-1 Bruce STRACHAN (GBR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-1 6-1 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 6-3 3-6 [10-4] Matias CASTRO (ARG) / Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [4]
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [3] 7-5 6-2 Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) / Bruce STRACHAN (GBR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 6-3 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-2 4-6 6-2 Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [5] 6-3 3-6 6-2 Thomas BRECHEMIER (FRA)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-4 6-4 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 7-6(8) 7-5 William BOE-WIEGAARD (USA) [8]
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6] 6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(10) Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-4 6-1 Bruce STRACHAN (GBR)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 3-6 6-4 6-3 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-3 6-0 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-3 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 1-6 6-2 [10-3] Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Matteo MARFIA (ITA) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
17,405 Posts
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

QFs

Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-2 7-5 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [5]
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-2 6-4 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6] 6-2 6-2 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-2 6-3 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
17,405 Posts
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

DOUBLES

Final

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-5 6-2 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1] 6-4 6-1 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 4-6 6-3 7-6(6) Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #20
Re: Ukraine F7 [9 June/Petrovske Village/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-4 6-7(6) 6-4 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [1]
 
1 - 20 of 20 Posts
Top