Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Cherkassy
Prize: 10K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 309 1
2 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) 399 1
3 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 539 1
4 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) 547 1
5 Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) 573 1
6 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) 583 1
7 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 646 1
8 Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 689 1
9 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 718 1
10 Yanais LAURENT (FRA) 734 1
11 Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL) 786 4
12 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) 810 1
13 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 843 1
14 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) 877 1
15 Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) 878 1
16 Loic PERRET (SUI) 893 4
17 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 908 1
18 Vadym URSU (UKR) 919 1

Qualifying

1 Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 928 1
2 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 1090 1
3 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 1096 1
4 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 1166= 1
5 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 1249 1
6 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) 1354= 1
7 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 1374= 1
8 Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) 1385= 4
9 Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 1405= 1
10 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 1408= 1
11 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 1455= 1
12 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 1652= 1
13 Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) 1689= 1
14 Esteban BRUNA (CHI) 1723= 3
15 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) 1838= 1
16 Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) 1838= 1
17 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 1967= 1
18 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 2043= 1
19 Denys GEVEL (UKR) 2089= 1
20 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 8 1
21 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 10 1
22 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR) 11 1
23 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 13 1
24 Danylo VEREMEYCHUK (UKR) 17 1
25 Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR) 24 1
26 Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) 29 1
27 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 32 1
28 Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) 37 1
29 Sergey SMOLICH (UKR) 41 1
30 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) 58 1
31 Maxime DE MONTFALCON (SUI) 89 4
32 Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) 64 1
33 Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 1
34 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR) 1
35 Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) 1
36 Vladislav POROKHNIA (UKR) 1
37 Danyil CHORNOUS (UKR) 1
38 Michal KOMINEK (POL) 1
39 Vadim LOBANOV (UKR) 1
40 Thiago OLIVEIRA (BRA) 6
41 Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) 1
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F3 [25 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) [1] BYE
Danylo VEREMEYCHUK (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Oleksiy SHYANOVSKYY (UKR)
Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [10] BYE
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [2] BYE
Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR) 6-0 5-7 6-4 Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA)
Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Vitaliy MELNYCHUK (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [16] BYE
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [3] BYE
Maxim ZATULKO (UKR) 6-7(5) 6-0 6-0 Ilya DEGODUK (UKR)
Michal KOMINEK (POL) 3-6 6-4 6-4 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) [11] BYE
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [4] BYE
Maxime DE MONTFALCON (SUI) 5-7 6-4 6-1 Andreii ANDRIIENKO (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-0 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [12] BYE
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) [5] BYE
Vladislav POROKHNIA (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Andriy LITVINOV (UKR)
Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR) 6-1 6-3 Vadim LOBANOV (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) [9] BYE
Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) [6] BYE
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR)
Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 6-3 4-6 7-6(4) Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [15] BYE
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [7] BYE
Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) 7-6(11) 6-2 Artem YATSENKO (UKR)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [14] BYE
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [8] BYE
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 3-6 6-3 6-2 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR)
Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [13] BYE

Round 2

Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) [1] 6-2 7-6(2) Danylo VEREMEYCHUK (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [10] 2-6 6-1 6-2 Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [2] 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4 Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [16] 6-2 6-0 Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [3] 5-7 7-6(4) 6-4 Maxim ZATULKO (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) [11] 6-0 6-0 Michal KOMINEK (POL)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [4] 6-2 6-1 Maxime DE MONTFALCON (SUI)
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [12] 6-3 6-4 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) [5] 6-0 6-2 Vladislav POROKHNIA (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) [9] 6-2 7-5 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) [6] 7-6(2) 6-2 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 6-7(5) 6-2 7-6(6) Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [15]
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [7] 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2 Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [14] 6-4 7-5 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [8]
Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) 7-6(3) 6-1 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [13]

Round 3

Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [10] 6-4 6-2 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) [1]
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [16] 5-7 6-4 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [2]
Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) [11] 6-3 6-2 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [3]
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [4] 6-4 6-3 Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [12]
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) [9] 2-6 7-6(2) 6-2 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) [5]
Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) [6] 6-3 6-4 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [7] 4-6 6-4 6-1 Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [14]
Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) 7-6(3) 7-6(2) Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F3 [25 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [1] 6-7(2) 6-4 7-5 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA)
Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) 6-4 0-6 7-6(4) Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-4 6-4 Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [7]
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-4 6-4 Denys GEVEL (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR)
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) 3-6 6-1 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [6] 7-6(1) 6-4 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [5] 6-3 6-4 Vadym URSU (UKR)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 6-4 6-1 Denis MILCHENKO (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-0 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [8] 6-1 6-2 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 6-3 0-6 6-1 Loic PERRET (SUI)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-3 6-4 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)

2nd Round

Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [1] 6-0 6-2 Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR)
Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-1 5-7 6-2 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-3 6-0 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [6] 6-3 6-1 Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [5] 6-3 6-2 Yanais LAURENT (FRA)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3] 6-4 6-4 Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [8] 6-4 6-4 Daniel GLANCY (IRL)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2]

Quarterfinal

Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [1] 7-5 1-6 6-3 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [6] 6-3 6-4 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4]
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [5] 6-0 6-4 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3]
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [8] 6-2 0-1 Retired Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR)

Semifinal

Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [6] 6-1 7-6(7) Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [1]
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [5] 3-6 6-4 6-4 Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [8]

Final

Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [5] 6-1 2-6 6-1 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [6]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F3 [25 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-6(5) 6-3 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) / Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 6-0 6-0 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [4] 6-2 6-1 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) / Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR) 7-6(3) 3-6 [10-6] Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR)
Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 6-3 6-3 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-3 6-3 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) / Maxim ZATULKO (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-1 7-5 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [2] 6-2 7-5 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR)

Quarterfinal

Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-5 1-6 [10-6] Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) / Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [4] 4-6 6-3 [10-7] Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR)
Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 6-4 6-1 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-4 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)

Semifinal

Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-1 6-1 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [4]
Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 6-4 6-3 Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [2]

Final

Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 6-4 6-2 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Ukraine F3 [25 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) [1] BYE
Danylo VEREMEYCHUK (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Oleksiy SHYANOVSKYY (UKR)
Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [10] BYE
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [2] BYE
Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR) 6-0 5-7 6-4 Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA)
Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Vitaliy MELNYCHUK (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [16] BYE
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [3] BYE
Maxim ZATULKO (UKR) 6-7(5) 6-0 6-0 Ilya DEGODUK (UKR)
Michal KOMINEK (POL) 3-6 6-4 6-4 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) [11] BYE
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [4] BYE
Maxime DE MONTFALCON (SUI) 5-7 6-4 6-1 Andreii ANDRIIENKO (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-0 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [12] BYE
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) [5] BYE
Vladislav POROKHNIA (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Andriy LITVINOV (UKR)
Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR) 6-1 6-3 Vadim LOBANOV (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) [9] BYE
Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) [6] BYE
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR)
Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 6-3 4-6 7-6(4) Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [15] BYE
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [7] BYE
Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) 7-6(11) 6-2 Artem YATSENKO (UKR)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [14] BYE
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [8] BYE
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 3-6 6-3 6-2 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR)
Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [13] BYE

Round 2

Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) [1] 6-2 7-6(2) Danylo VEREMEYCHUK (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [10] 2-6 6-1 6-2 Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [2] 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4 Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [16] 6-2 6-0 Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [3] 5-7 7-6(4) 6-4 Maxim ZATULKO (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) [11] 6-0 6-0 Michal KOMINEK (POL)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [4] 6-2 6-1 Maxime DE MONTFALCON (SUI)
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [12] 6-3 6-4 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) [5] 6-0 6-2 Vladislav POROKHNIA (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) [9] 6-2 7-5 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) [6] 7-6(2) 6-2 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 6-7(5) 6-2 7-6(6) Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [15]
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [7] 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2 Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [14] 6-4 7-5 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [8]
Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) 7-6(3) 6-1 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [13]

Round 3

Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [10] 6-4 6-2 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) [1]
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [16] 5-7 6-4 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [2]
Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) [11] 6-3 6-2 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [3]
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [4] 6-4 6-3 Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [12]
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) [9] 2-6 7-6(2) 6-2 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) [5]
Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) [6] 6-3 6-4 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [7] 4-6 6-4 6-1 Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [14]
Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) 7-6(3) 7-6(2) Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Ukraine F3 [25 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-6(5) 6-3 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) / Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 6-0 6-0 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [4] 6-2 6-1 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) / Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR) 7-6(3) 3-6 [10-6] Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR)
Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 6-3 6-3 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-1 7-5 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [2] 6-2 7-5 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Ukraine F3 [25 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [1] 6-7(2) 6-4 7-5 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA)
Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) 6-4 0-6 7-6(4) Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-4 6-4 Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [7]
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-4 6-4 Denys GEVEL (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR)
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) 3-6 6-1 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [6] 7-6(1) 6-4 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [5] 6-3 6-4 Vadym URSU (UKR)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 6-4 6-1 Denis MILCHENKO (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-0 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [8] 6-1 6-2 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 6-3 0-6 6-1 Loic PERRET (SUI)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-3 6-4 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)

2nd Round

Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [1] 6-0 6-2 Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR)
Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-1 5-7 6-2 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-3 6-0 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [6] 6-3 6-1 Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [5] 6-3 6-2 Yanais LAURENT (FRA)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3] 6-4 6-4 Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [8] 6-4 6-4 Daniel GLANCY (IRL)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Ukraine F3 [25 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-6(5) 6-3 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) / Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 6-0 6-0 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [4] 6-2 6-1 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) / Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR) 7-6(3) 3-6 [10-6] Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR)
Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 6-3 6-3 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-3 6-3 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) / Maxim ZATULKO (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-1 7-5 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [2] 6-2 7-5 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR)

Quarterfinal

Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-5 1-6 [10-6] Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) / Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [4] 4-6 6-3 [10-7] Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR)
Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 6-4 6-1 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-4 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Ukraine F3 [25 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [1] 7-5 1-6 6-3 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [6] 6-3 6-4 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4]
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [5] 6-0 6-4 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3]
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [8] 6-2 0-1 Retired Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Ukraine F3 [25 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-1 6-1 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [4]
Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 6-4 6-3 Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [2]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Ukraine F3 [25 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [1] 6-7(2) 6-4 7-5 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA)
Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) 6-4 0-6 7-6(4) Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-4 6-4 Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI)
Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [7]
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-4 6-4 Denys GEVEL (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR)
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) 3-6 6-1 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [6] 7-6(1) 6-4 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [5] 6-3 6-4 Vadym URSU (UKR)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 6-4 6-1 Denis MILCHENKO (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-0 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [8] 6-1 6-2 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 6-3 0-6 6-1 Loic PERRET (SUI)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 6-3 6-2 Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS)
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2] 6-3 6-4 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)

2nd Round

Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [1] 6-0 6-2 Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR)
Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-1 5-7 6-2 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4] 6-3 6-0 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [6] 6-3 6-1 Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [5] 6-3 6-2 Yanais LAURENT (FRA)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3] 6-4 6-4 Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [8] 6-4 6-4 Daniel GLANCY (IRL)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [2]

Quarterfinal

Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [1] 7-5 1-6 6-3 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [6] 6-3 6-4 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [4]
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [5] 6-0 6-4 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3]
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [8] 6-2 0-1 Retired Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Ukraine F3 [25 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-6(5) 6-3 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) / Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 6-0 6-0 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [4] 6-2 6-1 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) / Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR) 7-6(3) 3-6 [10-6] Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR)
Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 6-3 6-3 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 6-3 6-3 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) / Maxim ZATULKO (UKR)
Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 6-1 7-5 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [2] 6-2 7-5 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR)

Quarterfinal

Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 7-5 1-6 [10-6] Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) / Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [4] 4-6 6-3 [10-7] Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR)
Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 6-4 6-1 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-4 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) / Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR)

Semifinal

Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-1 6-1 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [4]
Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 6-4 6-3 Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [2]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Ukraine F3 [25 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) [1] BYE
Danylo VEREMEYCHUK (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Oleksiy SHYANOVSKYY (UKR)
Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [10] BYE
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [2] BYE
Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR) 6-0 5-7 6-4 Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA)
Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Vitaliy MELNYCHUK (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [16] BYE
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [3] BYE
Maxim ZATULKO (UKR) 6-7(5) 6-0 6-0 Ilya DEGODUK (UKR)
Michal KOMINEK (POL) 3-6 6-4 6-4 Anatoly LASHKUL (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) [11] BYE
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [4] BYE
Maxime DE MONTFALCON (SUI) 5-7 6-4 6-1 Andreii ANDRIIENKO (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-0 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [12] BYE
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) [5] BYE
Vladislav POROKHNIA (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Andriy LITVINOV (UKR)
Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR) 6-1 6-3 Vadim LOBANOV (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) [9] BYE
Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) [6] BYE
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR)
Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 6-3 4-6 7-6(4) Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [15] BYE
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [7] BYE
Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) 7-6(11) 6-2 Artem YATSENKO (UKR)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [14] BYE
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [8] BYE
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 3-6 6-3 6-2 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR)
Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) 6-4 3-6 6-3 Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR)
Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [13] BYE

Round 2

Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) [1] 6-2 7-6(2) Danylo VEREMEYCHUK (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [10] 2-6 6-1 6-2 Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR)
Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [2] 6-7(5) 6-3 6-4 Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [16] 6-2 6-0 Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [3] 5-7 7-6(4) 6-4 Maxim ZATULKO (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) [11] 6-0 6-0 Michal KOMINEK (POL)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [4] 6-2 6-1 Maxime DE MONTFALCON (SUI)
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [12] 6-3 6-4 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) [5] 6-0 6-2 Vladislav POROKHNIA (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) [9] 6-2 7-5 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) [6] 7-6(2) 6-2 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 6-7(5) 6-2 7-6(6) Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [15]
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [7] 6-7(3) 6-3 6-2 Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [14] 6-4 7-5 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [8]
Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) 7-6(3) 6-1 Vladyslav KRAMAROV (UKR) [13]

Round 3

Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [10] 6-4 6-2 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) [1]
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [16] 5-7 6-4 6-4 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [2]
Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) [11] 6-3 6-2 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [3]
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [4] 6-4 6-3 Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [12]
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) [9] 2-6 7-6(2) 6-2 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) [5]
Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) [6] 6-3 6-4 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [7] 4-6 6-4 6-1 Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [14]
Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) 7-6(3) 7-6(2) Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Ukraine F3 [25 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 6-4 6-2 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1]
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
5,646 Posts
Re: Ukraine F3 [25 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

Singles

Semifinal
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [6] 6-1 7-6(7) Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) [1]
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [5] 3-6 6-4 6-4 Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [8]

Final
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [5] 6-1 2-6 6-1 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [6]
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top