Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,421 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Cherkassy
Prize: 10K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) 399 1
2 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 545 1
3 Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) 551 1
4 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) 560 1
5 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) 589 1
6 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 603 1
7 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 651= 1
8 Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 692 1
9 Piotr LOMACKI (POL) 741 2
10 Yanais LAURENT (FRA) 742 1
11 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) 801 1
12 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) 878 1
13 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 910 1
14 Loic PERRET (SUI) 919 5
15 Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 928 6
16 Vadym URSU (UKR) 949 1
17 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) 978 1
18 Maxim RATNIUK (RUS) 1063 1

Qualifying

1 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 1086 1
2 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 1097 1
3 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 1162= 1
4 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 1247= 2
5 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) 1353= 2
6 Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) 1377= 5
7 Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) 1380= 4
8 Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 1394= 1
9 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 1402= 1
10 Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) 1436= 1
11 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 1455= 1
12 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 1481= 1
13 Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) 1498= 1
14 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 1663= 1
15 Maksim MALYSHEV (UKR) 1699= 1
16 Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) 1841= 1
17 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) 1841= 1
18 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) 1964= 1
19 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 2036= 1
20 Denys GEVEL (UKR) 2084= 1
21 Enzo WALLART (FRA) 2121= 1
22 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 8 1
23 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 10 1
24 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR) 11 1
25 Igor DUDUN (UKR) 15 1
26 Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR) 24 1
27 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 32 1
28 Daniil ZARICHANSKIY (UKR) 38 (BLR) 1
29 Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR) 37 1
30 Sergiy TYKHONENKO (UKR) 43 1
31 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) 58 1
32 Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) 64 1
33 Oleg DOVGAN (UKR) 1
34 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 1
35 Denis MILCHENKO (UKR) 1
36 Mihail DERELYUK (UKR) 1
37 Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) 1
38 Artem YATSENKO (UKR) 1
39 Oleksiy SHYANOVSKYY (UKR) 1
40 Vsevolod OLIYNYK (UKR) 1
41 Oleg KOVAL (UKR) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,421 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F2 [18 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [1] BYE
Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR) BYE
Ilya DEGODUK (UKR) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-1 Igor DUDUN (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) [15] BYE
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [2] BYE
Yura DEC (UKR) BYE
Maxim ZATULKO (UKR) 6-2 7-6(3) Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [10] BYE
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [3] BYE
Andreii ANDRIIENKO (UKR) 6-2 3-6 7-6(1) Danyil CHORNOUS (UKR)
Artem YATSENKO (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [14] BYE
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) [4] BYE
Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) 6-2 6-3 Sergiy TYKHONENKO (UKR)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Andriy LITVINOV (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) [9] BYE
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [5] BYE
Dmitriy KALENICHENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Vladislav POROKHNIA (UKR)
Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 6-1 6-1 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [12] BYE
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [6] BYE
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-2 6-4 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Vitaliy MELNYCHUK (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [13] BYE
Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) [7] BYE
Michal KOMINEK (POL) BYE
Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Oleksiy SHYANOVSKYY (UKR)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [11] BYE
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [8] BYE
Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) 6-4 5-7 6-4 Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR)
Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) 6-2 6-0 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR)
Denys GEVEL (UKR) [16] BYE

Round 2

Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [1] 6-0 6-2 Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) [15] 6-1 6-4 Ilya DEGODUK (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [2] 6-0 6-2 Yura DEC (UKR)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [10] 7-6(1) 6-4 Maxim ZATULKO (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [3] 7-5 6-1 Andreii ANDRIIENKO (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [14] 6-1 6-4 Artem YATSENKO (UKR)
Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) 6-3 6-4 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) [4]
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-2 4-6 6-4 Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) [9]
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [5] 6-1 6-1 Dmitriy KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [12] 7-6(6) 6-1 Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [6] 6-0 7-5 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [13] 6-4 1-6 7-5 Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR)
Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) [7] 6-0 6-3 Michal KOMINEK (POL)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [11] 6-3 6-3 Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [8] 6-1 7-6(4) Artem KAPSHUK (UKR)
Denys GEVEL (UKR) [16] 6-1 2-6 6-3 Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR)

Round 3

Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) [15] 6-3 3-6 6-3 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [1]
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [10] 6-3 6-4 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [2]
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [14] 1-6 6-3 7-6(0) Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [3]
Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) 6-2 6-1 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [5] 6-4 6-3 Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [12]
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [6] 6-1 7-5 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [13]
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [11] 6-0 4-6 6-4 Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) [7]
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [8] 6-3 6-3 Denys GEVEL (UKR) [16]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,421 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F2 [18 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1] 7-6(7) 3-6 7-6(2) Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR)
Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-3 6-3 Piotr LOMACKI (POL)
Vadym URSU (UKR) 6-4 2-6 6-4 Maxim RATNIUK (RUS)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5] 6-2 7-5 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 6-3 6-2 Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-3 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [6] 6-2 6-1 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [7] 7-6(5) 6-3 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 6-4 6-3 Denis MILCHENKO (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-1 7-6(6) Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [3] 3-6 6-3 6-0 Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [8] 4-1 Retired Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ)
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-3 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) 6-3 6-2 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [2]

2nd Round

Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 7-5 6-2 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1]
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5] 6-4 6-3 Vadym URSU (UKR)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 6-0 3-0 Retired Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [6] 6-0 6-2 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [7] 6-0 6-0 Daniel GLANCY (IRL)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-3 6-3 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [3]
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [8] 6-3 6-4 Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) 6-3 4-6 6-1 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA)

Quarterfinal

Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 2-6 6-3 6-2 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5]
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 7-6(2) 6-2 Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [6]
Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [7] 2-6 6-4 6-4 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [8] 3-6 7-5 6-4 Yanais LAURENT (FRA)

Semifinal

Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 3-6 6-1 6-3 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [8] 6-3 7-5 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [7]

Final

Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [8] 6-0 6-1 Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,421 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F2 [18 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-2 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS)
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-0 6-2 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 6-1 6-4 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR)
Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) / Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) 1-6 6-2 [10-5] Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR)
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Piotr LOMACKI (POL) 6-0 4-6 [10-2] Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [3] 6-3 6-2 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-7(1) 6-3 [10-4] Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS)

Quarterfinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-3 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Tak Khunn WANG (FRA)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 7-6(5) 6-0 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) / Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-4 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Piotr LOMACKI (POL)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-2 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR)

Semifinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-7(4) 6-2 [10-8] Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4]
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [2] 6-4 6-2 Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [3]

Final

Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Ukraine F2 [18 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [1] BYE
Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR) BYE
Ilya DEGODUK (UKR) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-1 Igor DUDUN (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) [15] BYE
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [2] BYE
Yura DEC (UKR) BYE
Maxim ZATULKO (UKR) 6-2 7-6(3) Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [10] BYE
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [3] BYE
Andreii ANDRIIENKO (UKR) 6-2 3-6 7-6(1) Danyil CHORNOUS (UKR)
Artem YATSENKO (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [14] BYE
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) [4] BYE
Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) 6-2 6-3 Sergiy TYKHONENKO (UKR)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Andriy LITVINOV (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) [9] BYE
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [5] BYE
Dmitriy KALENICHENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Vladislav POROKHNIA (UKR)
Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 6-1 6-1 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [12] BYE
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [6] BYE
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-2 6-4 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Vitaliy MELNYCHUK (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [13] BYE
Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) [7] BYE
Michal KOMINEK (POL) BYE
Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Oleksiy SHYANOVSKYY (UKR)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [11] BYE
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [8] BYE
Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) 6-4 5-7 6-4 Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR)
Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) 6-2 6-0 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR)
Denys GEVEL (UKR) [16] BYE

Round 2

Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [1] 6-0 6-2 Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) [15] 6-1 6-4 Ilya DEGODUK (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [2] 6-0 6-2 Yura DEC (UKR)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [10] 7-6(1) 6-4 Maxim ZATULKO (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [3] 7-5 6-1 Andreii ANDRIIENKO (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [14] 6-1 6-4 Artem YATSENKO (UKR)
Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) 6-3 6-4 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) [4]
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-2 4-6 6-4 Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) [9]
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [5] 6-1 6-1 Dmitriy KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [12] 7-6(6) 6-1 Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [6] 6-0 7-5 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [13] 6-4 1-6 7-5 Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR)
Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) [7] 6-0 6-3 Michal KOMINEK (POL)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [11] 6-3 6-3 Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [8] 6-1 7-6(4) Artem KAPSHUK (UKR)
Denys GEVEL (UKR) [16] 6-1 2-6 6-3 Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR)

Round 3

Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) [15] 6-3 3-6 6-3 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [1]
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [10] 6-3 6-4 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [2]
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [14] 1-6 6-3 7-6(0) Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [3]
Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) 6-2 6-1 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [5] 6-4 6-3 Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [12]
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [6] 6-1 7-5 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [13]
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [11] 6-0 4-6 6-4 Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) [7]
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [8] 6-3 6-3 Denys GEVEL (UKR) [16]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Ukraine F2 [18 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-2 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 6-1 6-4 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR)
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Piotr LOMACKI (POL) 6-0 4-6 [10-2] Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-7(1) 6-3 [10-4] Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Ukraine F2 [18 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-3 6-3 Piotr LOMACKI (POL)
Vadym URSU (UKR) 6-4 2-6 6-4 Maxim RATNIUK (RUS)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5] 6-2 7-5 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 6-3 6-1 Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-3 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [6] 6-2 6-1 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [7] 7-6(5) 6-3 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 6-4 6-3 Denis MILCHENKO (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-1 7-6(6) Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [3] 3-6 6-3 6-0 Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [8] 4-1 Retired Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ)
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-3 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) 6-3 6-2 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Ukraine F2 [18 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-2 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS)
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-0 6-2 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 6-1 6-4 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR)
Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) / Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) 1-6 6-2 [10-5] Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR)
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Piotr LOMACKI (POL) 6-0 4-6 [10-2] Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [3] 6-3 6-2 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-7(1) 6-3 [10-4] Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,421 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Ukraine F2 [18 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1] 7-6(7) 3-6 7-6(2) Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR)
Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-3 6-3 Piotr LOMACKI (POL)
Vadym URSU (UKR) 6-4 2-6 6-4 Maxim RATNIUK (RUS)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5] 6-2 7-5 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 6-3 6-2 Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-3 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [6] 6-2 6-1 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [7] 7-6(5) 6-3 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 6-4 6-3 Denis MILCHENKO (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-1 7-6(6) Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [3] 3-6 6-3 6-0 Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [8] 4-1 Retired Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ)
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-3 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Mykyta MASHTAKOV (UKR)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) 6-3 6-2 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [2]

2nd Round

Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 7-5 6-2 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1]
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5] 6-4 6-3 Vadym URSU (UKR)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 6-0 3-0 Retired Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [6] 6-0 6-2 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [7] 6-0 6-0 Daniel GLANCY (IRL)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-3 6-3 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [3]
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [8] 6-3 6-4 Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR)
Yanais LAURENT (FRA) 6-3 4-6 6-1 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,421 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Ukraine F2 [18 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-2 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS)
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-0 6-2 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 6-1 6-4 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR)
Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) / Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) 1-6 6-2 [10-5] Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR)
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Piotr LOMACKI (POL) 6-0 4-6 [10-2] Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [3] 6-3 6-2 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR) 6-7(1) 6-3 [10-4] Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS)

Quarterfinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-3 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Tak Khunn WANG (FRA)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 7-6(5) 6-0 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) / Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [3] 6-4 6-4 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Piotr LOMACKI (POL)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-2 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR)

Semifinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1] 6-7(4) 6-2 [10-8] Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4]
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [2] 6-4 6-2 Daniel GLANCY (IRL) / Yanais LAURENT (FRA) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,421 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Ukraine F2 [18 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [1] BYE
Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR) BYE
Ilya DEGODUK (UKR) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-1 Igor DUDUN (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) [15] BYE
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [2] BYE
Yura DEC (UKR) BYE
Maxim ZATULKO (UKR) 6-2 7-6(3) Simon YASTREMSKIY (UKR)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [10] BYE
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [3] BYE
Andreii ANDRIIENKO (UKR) 6-2 3-6 7-6(1) Danyil CHORNOUS (UKR)
Artem YATSENKO (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [14] BYE
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) [4] BYE
Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) 6-2 6-3 Sergiy TYKHONENKO (UKR)
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Andriy LITVINOV (UKR)
Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) [9] BYE
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [5] BYE
Dmitriy KALENICHENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Vladislav POROKHNIA (UKR)
Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 6-1 6-1 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [12] BYE
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [6] BYE
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-2 6-4 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR) 6-1 6-0 Vitaliy MELNYCHUK (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [13] BYE
Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) [7] BYE
Michal KOMINEK (POL) BYE
Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Oleksiy SHYANOVSKYY (UKR)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [11] BYE
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [8] BYE
Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) 6-4 5-7 6-4 Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR)
Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) 6-2 6-0 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR)
Denys GEVEL (UKR) [16] BYE

Round 2

Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [1] 6-0 6-2 Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) [15] 6-1 6-4 Ilya DEGODUK (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [2] 6-0 6-2 Yura DEC (UKR)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [10] 7-6(1) 6-4 Maxim ZATULKO (UKR)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [3] 7-5 6-1 Andreii ANDRIIENKO (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [14] 6-1 6-4 Artem YATSENKO (UKR)
Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) 6-3 6-4 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) [4]
Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 6-2 4-6 6-4 Maksim MALYSHEV (RUS) [9]
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [5] 6-1 6-1 Dmitriy KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [12] 7-6(6) 6-1 Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA)
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [6] 6-0 7-5 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [13] 6-4 1-6 7-5 Aleksandr AKSYONOV (UKR)
Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) [7] 6-0 6-3 Michal KOMINEK (POL)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [11] 6-3 6-3 Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [8] 6-1 7-6(4) Artem KAPSHUK (UKR)
Denys GEVEL (UKR) [16] 6-1 2-6 6-3 Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR)

Round 3

Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) [15] 6-3 3-6 6-3 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) [1]
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [10] 6-3 6-4 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) [2]
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [14] 1-6 6-3 7-6(0) Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [3]
Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) 6-2 6-1 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) [5] 6-4 6-3 Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [12]
Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) [6] 6-1 7-5 Vladyslav YANCHENKO (UKR) [13]
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [11] 6-0 4-6 6-4 Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) [7]
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [8] 6-3 6-3 Denys GEVEL (UKR) [16]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
17,405 Posts
Re: Ukraine F2 [18 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

Quarterfinal

Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 2-6 6-3 6-2 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5]
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 7-6(2) 6-2 Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [6]
Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [7] 2-6 6-4 6-4 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [8] 3-6 7-5 6-4 Yanais LAURENT (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,421 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Ukraine F2 [18 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 2-6 6-3 6-2 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5]
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 7-6(2) 6-2 Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [6]
Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [7] 2-6 6-4 6-4 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [8] 3-6 7-5 6-4 Yanais LAURENT (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,421 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Ukraine F2 [18 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Maxime JANVIER (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
17,405 Posts
Re: Ukraine F2 [18 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 3-6 6-1 6-3 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [8] 6-3 7-5 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [7]


Final

Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [8] 6-0 6-1 Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4]
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top