Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 17 of 17 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Cherkassy
Prize: 10K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) 400 1
2 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 544 1
3 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) 554 1
4 Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) 563 1
5 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) 593 1
6 Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) 601 1
7 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 640 1
8 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) 800 1
9 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 839 1
10 Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR) 852 1
11 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 912 1
12 Vadym URSU (UKR) 945 1
13 Maxim RATNIUK (RUS) 1060 1
14 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR) 1096 1
15 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) 1221= 1
16 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 1251 1
17 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) 1353= 1

Qualifying

1 Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) 1391= 1
2 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 1399= 1
3 Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) 1436= 1
4 Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 1454= 1
5 Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) 1482= 4
6 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR) 1482= 1
7 Maxim TYBAR (BLR) 1632= 1
8 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 1661= 1
9 Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) 1733= 6
10 Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) 1841= 1
11 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) 1841= 1
12 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 2039= 1
13 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 8 1
14 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR) 10 1
15 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR) 11 1
16 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 13 1
17 Igor DUDUN (UKR) 15 1
18 Pavel KORENETS (BLR) 34 1
19 Danylo VEREMEYCHUK (UKR) 17 1
20 Daniil ZARICHANSKIY (UKR) 38 (BLR) 1
21 Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR) 24 1
22 Vasil YEHOROV (UKR) 32 1
23 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) 58 1
24 Vladyslav LOBAK (UKR) 64 1
25 Oleksiy SHYANOVSKYY (UKR) 1
26 Artem YATSENKO (UKR) 1
27 Andreii ANDRIIENKO (UKR) 1
28 Pavlo KULABUKHOV (UKR) 1
29 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR) 1
30 Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) 1
31 Yura DEC (UKR) 1
32 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 1
33 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR) 1
34 Michal KOMINEK (POL) 1
35 Nikita REPKIN (UKR) 1
36 Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR) 1
37 Vladislav POROKHNIA (UKR) 1
38 Oleg STEPANENKO (UKR) 1
39 Danyil CHORNOUS (UKR) 1
40 Denis MILCHENKO (UKR) 1
41 Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F1 [11 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) [1] BYE
Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR) 6-1 6-7(3) 7-5 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-2 7-5 Daniil ZARICHANSKIY (UKR)
Yura DEC (UKR) BYE
Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) [2] BYE
Artem YATSENKO (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR)
Vitaliy MELNYCHUK (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Oleksiy SHYANOVSKYY (UKR)
Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) BYE
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) [3] BYE
Danylo VEREMEYCHUK (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 7-5 7-6(7) Vasil YEHOROV (UKR)
Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR) BYE
Maxim TYBAR (BLR) [4] BYE
Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) BYE
Pavlo KULABUKHOV (UKR) 6-2 6-4 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Igor DUDUN (UKR) BYE
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [5] BYE
Michal KOMINEK (POL) BYE
Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR) 7-5 2-6 6-4 Andreii ANDRIIENKO (UKR)
Pavel KORENETS (BLR) BYE
Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) [6] BYE
Denis MILCHENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Oleg STEPANENKO (UKR)
Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR) 4-6 6-1 7-5 Maxim ZATULKO (UKR)
Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [7] BYE
Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-1 Vadim LOBANOV (UKR)
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 7-5 6-0 Danyil CHORNOUS (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [10] BYE
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [8] BYE
Dmitriy KALENICHENKO (UKR) BYE
Nikita REPKIN (UKR) 6-0 6-2 Vladislav POROKHNIA (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [9] BYE

Round 2

Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) [1] 6-0 6-1 Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-0 6-2 Yura DEC (UKR)
Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-1 Artem YATSENKO (UKR)
Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Vitaliy MELNYCHUK (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) [3] 6-4 6-2 Danylo VEREMEYCHUK (UKR)
Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 7-6(2) 6-2 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Maxim TYBAR (BLR) [4] 6-1 6-2 Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA)
Pavlo KULABUKHOV (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Igor DUDUN (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [5] 6-0 6-0 Michal KOMINEK (POL)
Pavel KORENETS (BLR) 6-4 2-6 6-2 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Denis MILCHENKO (UKR) 6-4 3-6 6-1 Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) [6]
Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR) 4-6 6-2 6-4 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [7] 6-0 6-1 Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [10] 3-6 6-3 6-3 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [8] 6-2 6-2 Dmitriy KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [9] 6-1 6-1 Nikita REPKIN (UKR)

Round 3

Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) [1] 6-2 6-1 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) [2]
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-2 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Maxim TYBAR (BLR) [4] 6-3 6-1 Pavlo KULABUKHOV (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [5] 6-2 6-1 Pavel KORENETS (BLR)
Denis MILCHENKO (UKR) 7-6(3) 1-6 6-4 Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [10] 6-2 6-1 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [7]
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [8] 6-3 3-6 7-6(5) Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [9]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F1 [11 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1] 6-1 6-3 Maxim TYBAR (BLR)
Vadym URSU (UKR) 7-5 6-0 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) 7-5 6-0 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5] 6-4 6-1 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3] 6-2 4-6 6-2 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Maxim RATNIUK (RUS) 6-3 6-7(7) 6-2 Denys GEVEL (UKR)
Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) 6-1 6-1 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [6] 6-0 6-1 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 6-3 3-6 7-5 Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR)
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) 6-0 6-3 Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-1 Denis MILCHENKO (UKR)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 6-0 6-3 Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR)
Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) [8] 3-6 7-6(1) 6-1 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-3 7-6(3) Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [2] 7-5 6-1 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)

2nd Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1] 6-1 7-5 Vadym URSU (UKR)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5] 6-4 6-0 Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3] 7-5 6-3 Maxim RATNIUK (RUS)
Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) 7-6(3) 7-5 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [6]
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 6-7(4) 6-2 6-2 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 6-2 6-1 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 1-6 6-2 6-1 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) [8]
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 7-5 7-6(5) Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [2]

Quarterfinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-7(3) 6-2 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5]
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3] 1-6 6-4 6-0 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 2-6 6-1 7-5 Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4]
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 5-7 6-1 6-4 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)

Semifinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1] 6-4 6-1 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3]
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 6-2 7-6(5) Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)

Final

Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 4-6 6-1 6-4 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Ukraine F1 [11 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 1-6 7-6(6) [10-5] Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1]
Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Denys GEVEL (UKR) / Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 5-7 6-3 [13-11] Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) / Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 0-6 6-3 [10-3] Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) 6-4 7-6(2) Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) / Gustavo GUERSES (BRA)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) / Vadym URSU (UKR) [3] 6-2 6-4 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS)
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Maxim RATNIUK (RUS) 6-4 5-7 [10-2] Danyil CHORNOUS (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [2] 6-1 6-3 Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)

Quarterfinal

Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 6-4 7-6(2) Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) / Vadym URSU (UKR) [3] 6-2 6-2 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR)
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Maxim RATNIUK (RUS) 7-5 6-2 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [2]

Semifinal

Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 7-5 7-6(7) Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) / Vadym URSU (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-3 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Maxim RATNIUK (RUS)

Final

Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 3-6 6-4 [10-7] Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) / Vadym URSU (UKR) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Ukraine F1 [11 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) [1] BYE
Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR) 6-1 6-7(3) 7-5 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-2 7-5 Daniil ZARICHANSKIY (UKR)
Yura DEC (UKR) BYE
Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) [2] BYE
Artem YATSENKO (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR)
Vitaliy MELNYCHUK (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Oleksiy SHYANOVSKYY (UKR)
Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) BYE
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) [3] BYE
Danylo VEREMEYCHUK (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 7-5 7-6(7) Vasil YEHOROV (UKR)
Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR) BYE
Maxim TYBAR (BLR) [4] BYE
Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) BYE
Pavlo KULABUKHOV (UKR) 6-2 6-4 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Igor DUDUN (UKR) BYE
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [5] BYE
Michal KOMINEK (POL) BYE
Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR) 7-5 2-6 6-4 Andreii ANDRIIENKO (UKR)
Pavel KORENETS (BLR) BYE
Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) [6] BYE
Denis MILCHENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Oleg STEPANENKO (UKR)
Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR) 4-6 6-1 7-5 Maxim ZATULKO (UKR)
Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [7] BYE
Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-1 Vadim LOBANOV (UKR)
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 7-5 6-0 Danyil CHORNOUS (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [10] BYE
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [8] BYE
Dmitriy KALENICHENKO (UKR) BYE
Nikita REPKIN (UKR) 6-0 6-2 Vladislav POROKHNIA (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [9] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Ukraine F1 [11 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) [1] BYE
Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR) 6-1 6-7(3) 7-5 Oleksander KYRYCHENKO (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-2 7-5 Daniil ZARICHANSKIY (UKR)
Yura DEC (UKR) BYE
Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) [2] BYE
Artem YATSENKO (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Georgiy KYZYMENKO (UKR)
Vitaliy MELNYCHUK (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Oleksiy SHYANOVSKYY (UKR)
Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) BYE
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) [3] BYE
Danylo VEREMEYCHUK (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 7-5 7-6(7) Vasil YEHOROV (UKR)
Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR) BYE
Maxim TYBAR (BLR) [4] BYE
Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA) BYE
Pavlo KULABUKHOV (UKR) 6-2 6-4 Vadym ZRAZHEVSKYY (UKR)
Igor DUDUN (UKR) BYE
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [5] BYE
Michal KOMINEK (POL) BYE
Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR) 7-5 2-6 6-4 Andreii ANDRIIENKO (UKR)
Pavel KORENETS (BLR) BYE
Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) [6] BYE
Denis MILCHENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-2 Oleg STEPANENKO (UKR)
Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR) 4-6 6-1 7-5 Maxim ZATULKO (UKR)
Artem KAPSHUK (UKR) BYE
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [7] BYE
Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-1 Vadim LOBANOV (UKR)
Roman BOYCHUK (UKR) 7-5 6-0 Danyil CHORNOUS (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [10] BYE
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [8] BYE
Dmitriy KALENICHENKO (UKR) BYE
Nikita REPKIN (UKR) 6-0 6-2 Vladislav POROKHNIA (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [9] BYE

Round 2

Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) [1] 6-0 6-1 Alexey PROKOPCHUK (UKR)
Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR) 6-0 6-2 Yura DEC (UKR)
Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) [2] 6-2 6-1 Artem YATSENKO (UKR)
Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) 6-0 6-0 Vitaliy MELNYCHUK (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) [3] 6-4 6-2 Danylo VEREMEYCHUK (UKR)
Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR) 7-6(2) 6-2 Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
Maxim TYBAR (BLR) [4] 6-1 6-2 Levar HARPER-GRIFFITH (USA)
Pavlo KULABUKHOV (UKR) 6-2 6-2 Igor DUDUN (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [5] 6-0 6-0 Michal KOMINEK (POL)
Pavel KORENETS (BLR) 6-4 2-6 6-2 Roman KUCHERENKO (UKR)
Denis MILCHENKO (UKR) 6-4 3-6 6-1 Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) [6]
Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR) 4-6 6-2 6-4 Artem KAPSHUK (UKR)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [7] 6-0 6-1 Daniil TSEBRENKO (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [10] 3-6 6-3 6-3 Roman BOYCHUK (UKR)
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [8] 6-2 6-2 Dmitriy KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [9] 6-1 6-1 Nikita REPKIN (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Ukraine F1 [11 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Vadym URSU (UKR) 7-5 6-0 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) 7-5 6-0 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5] 6-4 6-1 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3] 6-2 4-6 6-2 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Maxim RATNIUK (RUS) 6-3 6-7(7) 6-2 Denys GEVEL (UKR)
Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [6] 6-0 6-1 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Ukraine F1 [11 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 5-7 6-3 [13-11] Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) / Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) 6-4 7-6(2) Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) / Gustavo GUERSES (BRA)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) / Vadym URSU (UKR) [3] 6-2 6-4 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Ukraine F1 [11 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3

Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) [1] 6-2 6-1 Khrystyyan SHPILKA (UKR)
Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) [2]
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-2 Vladyslav ORLOV (UKR)
Maxim TYBAR (BLR) [4] 6-3 6-1 Pavlo KULABUKHOV (UKR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [5] 6-2 6-1 Pavel KORENETS (BLR)
Denis MILCHENKO (UKR) 7-6(3) 1-6 6-4 Oleksandr VARICHENKO (UKR)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) [10] 6-2 6-1 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) [7]
Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS) [8] 6-3 3-6 7-6(5) Dmytro PETROV (UKR) [9]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Ukraine F1 [11 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1] 6-1 6-3 Maxim TYBAR (BLR)
Vadym URSU (UKR) 7-5 6-0 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) 7-5 6-0 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5] 6-4 6-1 Igor SOBOLTA (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3] 6-2 4-6 6-2 Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Maxim RATNIUK (RUS) 6-3 6-7(7) 6-2 Denys GEVEL (UKR)
Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) 6-1 6-1 Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR)
Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [6] 6-0 6-1 Olexiy KOLISNYK (UKR)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 6-3 3-6 7-5 Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR)
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) 6-0 6-3 Nikita MATVEYKO (RUS)
Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-1 Denis MILCHENKO (UKR)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 6-0 6-3 Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR)
Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) [8] 3-6 7-6(1) 6-1 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 6-3 7-6(3) Vasko MLADENOV (BUL)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR)
Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [2] 7-5 6-1 Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Ukraine F1 [11 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 1-6 7-6(6) [10-5] Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) / Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [1]
Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-3 Denys GEVEL (UKR) / Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 5-7 6-3 [13-11] Oleg DOLGOSHEYEV (UKR) / Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)
Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR) 0-6 6-3 [10-3] Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Alexandr KUSHAKOV (UKR)
Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR) 6-4 7-6(2) Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) / Gustavo GUERSES (BRA)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) / Vadym URSU (UKR) [3] 6-2 6-4 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) / Ivan NEDELKO (RUS)
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Maxim RATNIUK (RUS) 6-4 5-7 [10-2] Danyil CHORNOUS (UKR) / Dmytro PETROV (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [2] 6-1 6-3 Bogdan DIDENKO (UKR) / Kyrylo KUDYMA (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Ukraine F1 [11 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1] 6-1 7-5 Vadym URSU (UKR)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5] 6-4 6-0 Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3] 7-5 6-3 Maxim RATNIUK (RUS)
Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) 7-6(3) 7-5 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Ukraine F1 [11 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 6-4 7-6(2) Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) / Vadym URSU (UKR) [3] 6-2 6-2 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR)
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Maxim RATNIUK (RUS) 7-5 6-2 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Ukraine F1 [11 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1] 6-1 7-5 Vadym URSU (UKR)
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5] 6-4 6-0 Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR)
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3] 7-5 6-3 Maxim RATNIUK (RUS)
Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) 7-6(3) 7-5 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) [6]
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 6-7(4) 6-2 6-2 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR)
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 6-2 6-1 Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 1-6 6-2 6-1 Denys MYLOKOSTOV (UKR) [8]
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 7-5 7-6(5) Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) [2]

Quarterfinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1] 6-3 6-7(3) 6-2 Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) [5]
Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3] 1-6 6-4 6-0 Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ)
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 2-6 6-1 7-5 Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4]
Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR) 5-7 6-1 6-4 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Ukraine F1 [11 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR) 6-4 6-4 Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 6-4 7-6(2) Yuriy KRYVOY (UKR) / Alexander LEBEDYN (UKR)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) / Vadym URSU (UKR) [3] 6-2 6-2 Vladyslav CHUMAK (UKR) / Oleg PRIHODKO (UKR)
Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Maxim RATNIUK (RUS) 7-5 6-2 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) / Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) [2]

Semifinal

Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 7-5 7-6(7) Roman KHASSANOV (KAZ) / Anatoliy PETRENKO (UKR)
Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) / Vadym URSU (UKR) [3] 6-3 6-3 Ivan LIUTAREVICH (BLR) / Maxim RATNIUK (RUS)

Final

Sergiy SERGIIENKO (UKR) / Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) [4] 3-6 6-4 [10-7] Vasko MLADENOV (BUL) / Vadym URSU (UKR) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,007 Posts
Re: Ukraine F1 [11 May/Cherkassy/Clay]

MAIN DRAW SINGLES
Semifinal
Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1] 6-4 6-1 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3]
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 6-2 7-6(5) Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)

Final
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 4-6 6-1 6-4 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1] 6-4 6-1 Marat DEVIATIAROV (UKR) [3]
Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 6-2 7-6(5) Dmytro KAMYNIN (UKR)

Final

Vladimir UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) [7] 4-6 6-1 6-4 Vladyslav MANAFOV (UKR) [1]
 
1 - 17 of 17 Posts
Top