Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Antalya
Prize: 10K
Surface: Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Jules MARIE (FRA) 242 6
2 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) 362 1
3 Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) 387 1
4 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) 435 3
5 Michal KONECNY (CZE) 480 1
6 Matija PECOTIC (CRO) 499 1
7 Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) 557 4
8 Sandro EHRAT (SUI) 685 6
9 Anil YUKSEL (TUR) 732 1
10 Christopher HEYMAN (BEL) 777 1
11 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) 840 1
12 Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA) 851 6
13 Constantin BELOT (FRA) 891 1
14 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) 1069 1
15 Antonio CAMPO (ITA) 1099 1
16 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 1100 6
17 Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR) 1142 1
18 Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) 1225= 3

Qualifying

1 Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU) 1264 1
2 Mateo FABER (CRO) 1322 3
3 Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR) 1327 1
4 Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) 1357= 3
5 Muhammet HAYLAZ (TUR) 1527= 1
6 Phillip GRESK (POL) 1722 1
7 Galo BARREZUETA (ECU) 1838= 1
8 Fatih Taha ERUN (TUR) 2159= 1
9 Louis WESSELS (GER) 94 1
10 Mert ADANALI (TUR) 16 1
11 Reuben HENRY (GBR) 107 1
12 Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) 107 (GBR) 3
13 Sercan YESILOVA (TUR) 38 1
14 Sasha SUPRUNIUK (ARG) 166 1
15 Miron SHABANI (MKD) 34 1
16 Mehdi NAQVI (GBR) 107 1
17 Alp SENTAY (TUR) 55 1
18 Stefan FRLJANIC (CAN) 205 1
19 Eduardo BURGUI (BRA) 108 3
20 Marco LUPARO (ARG) 459 1
21 Dora BUYUKSAGIS (TUR) 77 1
22 Jovan MACIC (MNE) 1
23 Sergio BARRANCO (ESP) 2
24 Marsel MATEV (BUL) 1
25 Mahesh KATTEKOLA (IND) 2
26 Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER) 1
27 Lucian VESPAN (ROU) 1
28 Daniel NELSON (AUS) 4
29 Temurmalik AMIROV (RUS) 2
30 Mael MARTINEZ (ESP) 1
31 Otto HEINZ (GER) 1
32 Srikar KUCHIBHOTLA (USA) 1
33 Polat GULCUR (TUR) 1
34 Yigit Huseyin BALTACY (TUR) 1
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Turkey F21 [25 May/Antalya/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [1] BYE
Furkan ERYILMAZ (TUR) 6-1 6-1 Majid ABEDINI (IRI)
Dekel BAR (ISR) [2] BYE
Sercan YESILOVA (TUR) 6-1 6-1 Srikar KUCHIBHOTLA (USA)
Galo BARREZUETA (ECU) [3] BYE
Lucian VESPAN (ROU) 6-0 6-1 Davide NEGROTTI (ITA)
Otto HEINZ (GER) BYE
Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) 6-3 6-1 Mael MARTINEZ (ESP)
Durukan DURMUS (TUR) BYE
Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER) 6-1 6-0 Polat GULCUR (TUR)
Reuben HENRY (GBR) BYE
Piotr GRYNKOWSKI (POL) 6-4 7-5 Stefan FRLJANIC (CAN)
Sergio BARRANCO (ESP) BYE
Dora BUYUKSAGIS (TUR) 6-1 6-1 Resat UZMANER (TUR)
Yigit Huseyin BALTACY (TUR) BYE
Mert ADANALI (TUR) 6-1 Retired Mehdi NAQVI (GBR)

Round 2

Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [1] 6-1 6-0 Furkan ERYILMAZ (TUR)
Dekel BAR (ISR) [2] 6-0 6-0 Sercan YESILOVA (TUR)
Lucian VESPAN (ROU) 6-2 6-0 Galo BARREZUETA (ECU) [3]
Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) 6-2 6-0 Otto HEINZ (GER)
Durukan DURMUS (TUR) 6-0 6-3 Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER)
Piotr GRYNKOWSKI (POL) 6-2 6-3 Reuben HENRY (GBR)
Sergio BARRANCO (ESP) 6-0 6-0 Dora BUYUKSAGIS (TUR)
Mert ADANALI (TUR) Walkover Yigit Huseyin BALTACY (TUR)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Turkey F21 [25 May/Antalya/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) 7-5 4-6 6-3 Jules MARIE (FRA) [1]
Piotr GRYNKOWSKI (POL) 6-0 6-0 Sasha SUPRUNIUK (ARG)
Durukan DURMUS (TUR) 7-5 6-3 Mateo FABER (CRO)
Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [7] 6-2 3-0 Retired Lucian VESPAN (ROU)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3] 6-4 6-1 Mert ADANALI (TUR)
Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU) 6-0 6-3 Galo BARREZUETA (ECU)
Constantin BELOT (FRA) 6-1 6-0 Egehan SERTKAYA (TUR)
Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) [6] 6-0 6-0 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI)
Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [5] 6-2 6-2 Anil YUKSEL (TUR)
Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR) 6-0 5-7 6-4 Antonio CAMPO (ITA)
Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA) 6-4 4-6 7-6(0) Muhammet HAYLAZ (TUR)
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [4] 6-1 6-2 Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR)
Christopher HEYMAN (BEL) 6-4 6-1 Dekel BAR (ISR) [8]
Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) 7-5 6-4 Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM)
Sergio BARRANCO (ESP) 6-3 2-6 6-4 Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA)
Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] 6-3 6-2 Fatih Taha ERUN (TUR)

2nd Round

Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) 6-3 6-4 Piotr GRYNKOWSKI (POL)
Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [7] 6-1 6-0 Durukan DURMUS (TUR)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3] 2-6 6-4 6-2 Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU)
Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) [6] 6-4 6-4 Constantin BELOT (FRA)
Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [5] 7-6(3) 6-1 Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR)
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [4] 6-3 6-3 Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA)
Christopher HEYMAN (BEL) 6-0 6-1 Chris ANGUELOV (BUL)
Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] 6-4 1-0 Retired Sergio BARRANCO (ESP)

Quarterfinal

Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [7] 6-4 6-2 Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3] 6-3 6-1 Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) [6]
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [4] 7-6(1) 6-0 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [5]
Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] 6-4 6-4 Christopher HEYMAN (BEL)

Semifinal

Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [7] 7-5 6-3 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3]
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [4] 6-2 3-0 Retired Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2]

Final

Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [4] 7-5 4-6 6-4 Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [7]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Turkey F21 [25 May/Antalya/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] BYE
Durukan DURMUS (TUR) / Fatih Taha ERUN (TUR) BYE
Antonio CAMPO (ITA) / Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) [3] BYE
Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) / Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU) BYE
Sergio BARRANCO (ESP) / Sasha SUPRUNIUK (ARG) BYE
Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR) / Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR) [4] BYE
Galo BARREZUETA (ECU) / Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER) BYE
Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 6-1 6-1 Durukan DURMUS (TUR) / Fatih Taha ERUN (TUR)
Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) / Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU) 6-1 6-2 Antonio CAMPO (ITA) / Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) [3]
Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR) / Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR) [4] 6-3 6-3 Sergio BARRANCO (ESP) / Sasha SUPRUNIUK (ARG)
Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [2] 6-4 6-2 Galo BARREZUETA (ECU) / Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER)

Semifinal

Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 7-5 6-1 Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) / Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU)
Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR) / Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR) [4] 6-1 6-4 Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [2]

Final

Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 6-2 6-2 Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR) / Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Turkey F21 [25 May/Antalya/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [1] BYE
Furkan ERYILMAZ (TUR) 6-1 6-1 Majid ABEDINI (IRI)
Dekel BAR (ISR) [2] BYE
Sercan YESILOVA (TUR) 6-1 6-1 Srikar KUCHIBHOTLA (USA)
Galo BARREZUETA (ECU) [3] BYE
Lucian VESPAN (ROU) 6-0 6-1 Davide NEGROTTI (ITA)
Otto HEINZ (GER) BYE
Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) 6-3 6-1 Mael MARTINEZ (ESP)
Durukan DURMUS (TUR) BYE
Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER) 6-1 6-0 Polat GULCUR (TUR)
Reuben HENRY (GBR) BYE
Piotr GRYNKOWSKI (POL) 6-4 7-5 Stefan FRLJANIC (CAN)
Sergio BARRANCO (ESP) BYE
Dora BUYUKSAGIS (TUR) 6-1 6-1 Resat UZMANER (TUR)
Yigit Huseyin BALTACY (TUR) BYE
Mert ADANALI (TUR) 6-1 Retired Mehdi NAQVI (GBR)

Round 2

Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [1] 6-1 6-0 Furkan ERYILMAZ (TUR)
Dekel BAR (ISR) [2] 6-0 6-0 Sercan YESILOVA (TUR)
Lucian VESPAN (ROU) 6-2 6-0 Galo BARREZUETA (ECU) [3]
Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) 6-2 6-0 Otto HEINZ (GER)
Durukan DURMUS (TUR) 6-0 6-3 Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER)
Piotr GRYNKOWSKI (POL) 6-2 6-3 Reuben HENRY (GBR)
Sergio BARRANCO (ESP) 6-0 6-0 Dora BUYUKSAGIS (TUR)
Mert ADANALI (TUR) Walkover Yigit Huseyin BALTACY (TUR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Turkey F21 [25 May/Antalya/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) 7-5 4-6 6-3 Jules MARIE (FRA) [1]
Piotr GRYNKOWSKI (POL) 6-0 6-0 Sasha SUPRUNIUK (ARG)
Durukan DURMUS (TUR) 7-5 6-3 Mateo FABER (CRO)
Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [7] 6-2 3-0 Retired Lucian VESPAN (ROU)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3] 6-4 6-1 Mert ADANALI (TUR)
Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU) 6-0 6-3 Galo BARREZUETA (ECU)
Constantin BELOT (FRA) 6-1 6-0 Egehan SERTKAYA (TUR)
Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) [6] 6-0 6-0 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI)
Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [5] 6-2 6-2 Anil YUKSEL (TUR)
Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR) 6-0 5-7 6-4 Antonio CAMPO (ITA)
Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA) 6-4 4-6 7-6(0) Muhammet HAYLAZ (TUR)
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [4] 6-1 6-2 Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR)
Christopher HEYMAN (BEL) 6-4 6-1 Dekel BAR (ISR) [8]
Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) 7-5 6-4 Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM)
Sergio BARRANCO (ESP) 6-3 2-6 6-4 Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA)
Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] 6-3 6-2 Fatih Taha ERUN (TUR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Turkey F21 [25 May/Antalya/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] BYE
Durukan DURMUS (TUR) / Fatih Taha ERUN (TUR) BYE
Antonio CAMPO (ITA) / Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) [3] BYE
Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) / Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU) BYE
Sergio BARRANCO (ESP) / Sasha SUPRUNIUK (ARG) BYE
Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR) / Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR) [4] BYE
Galo BARREZUETA (ECU) / Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER) BYE
Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 6-1 6-1 Durukan DURMUS (TUR) / Fatih Taha ERUN (TUR)
Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) / Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU) 6-1 6-2 Antonio CAMPO (ITA) / Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) [3]
Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR) / Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR) [4] 6-3 6-3 Sergio BARRANCO (ESP) / Sasha SUPRUNIUK (ARG)
Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [2] 6-4 6-2 Galo BARREZUETA (ECU) / Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Turkey F21 [25 May/Antalya/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) 6-3 6-4 Piotr GRYNKOWSKI (POL)
Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [7] 6-1 6-0 Durukan DURMUS (TUR)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3] 2-6 6-4 6-2 Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU)
Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) [6] 6-4 6-4 Constantin BELOT (FRA)
Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [5] 7-6(3) 6-1 Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR)
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [4] 6-3 6-3 Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA)
Christopher HEYMAN (BEL) 6-0 6-1 Chris ANGUELOV (BUL)
Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] 6-4 1-0 Retired Sergio BARRANCO (ESP)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Turkey F21 [25 May/Antalya/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) 7-5 4-6 6-3 Jules MARIE (FRA) [1]
Piotr GRYNKOWSKI (POL) 6-0 6-0 Sasha SUPRUNIUK (ARG)
Durukan DURMUS (TUR) 7-5 6-3 Mateo FABER (CRO)
Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [7] 6-2 3-0 Retired Lucian VESPAN (ROU)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3] 6-4 6-1 Mert ADANALI (TUR)
Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU) 6-0 6-3 Galo BARREZUETA (ECU)
Constantin BELOT (FRA) 6-1 6-0 Egehan SERTKAYA (TUR)
Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) [6] 6-0 6-0 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI)
Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [5] 6-2 6-2 Anil YUKSEL (TUR)
Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR) 6-0 5-7 6-4 Antonio CAMPO (ITA)
Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA) 6-4 4-6 7-6(0) Muhammet HAYLAZ (TUR)
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [4] 6-1 6-2 Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR)
Christopher HEYMAN (BEL) 6-4 6-1 Dekel BAR (ISR) [8]
Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) 7-5 6-4 Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM)
Sergio BARRANCO (ESP) 6-3 2-6 6-4 Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA)
Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] 6-3 6-2 Fatih Taha ERUN (TUR)

2nd Round

Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA) 6-3 6-4 Piotr GRYNKOWSKI (POL)
Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [7] 6-1 6-0 Durukan DURMUS (TUR)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3] 2-6 6-4 6-2 Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU)
Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) [6] 6-4 6-4 Constantin BELOT (FRA)
Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [5] 7-6(3) 6-1 Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR)
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [4] 6-3 6-3 Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA)
Christopher HEYMAN (BEL) 6-0 6-1 Chris ANGUELOV (BUL)
Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] 6-4 1-0 Retired Sergio BARRANCO (ESP)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Turkey F21 [25 May/Antalya/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] BYE
Durukan DURMUS (TUR) / Fatih Taha ERUN (TUR) BYE
Antonio CAMPO (ITA) / Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) [3] BYE
Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) / Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU) BYE
Sergio BARRANCO (ESP) / Sasha SUPRUNIUK (ARG) BYE
Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR) / Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR) [4] BYE
Galo BARREZUETA (ECU) / Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER) BYE
Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 6-1 6-1 Durukan DURMUS (TUR) / Fatih Taha ERUN (TUR)
Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) / Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU) 6-1 6-2 Antonio CAMPO (ITA) / Antonio MASTRELIA (ITA) [3]
Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR) / Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR) [4] 6-3 6-3 Sergio BARRANCO (ESP) / Sasha SUPRUNIUK (ARG)
Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [2] 6-4 6-2 Galo BARREZUETA (ECU) / Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Turkey F21 [25 May/Antalya/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [1] BYE
Furkan ERYILMAZ (TUR) 6-1 6-1 Majid ABEDINI (IRI)
Dekel BAR (ISR) [2] BYE
Sercan YESILOVA (TUR) 6-1 6-1 Srikar KUCHIBHOTLA (USA)
Galo BARREZUETA (ECU) [3] BYE
Lucian VESPAN (ROU) 6-0 6-1 Davide NEGROTTI (ITA)
Otto HEINZ (GER) BYE
Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) 6-3 6-1 Mael MARTINEZ (ESP)
Durukan DURMUS (TUR) BYE
Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER) 6-1 6-0 Polat GULCUR (TUR)
Reuben HENRY (GBR) BYE
Piotr GRYNKOWSKI (POL) 6-4 7-5 Stefan FRLJANIC (CAN)
Sergio BARRANCO (ESP) BYE
Dora BUYUKSAGIS (TUR) 6-1 6-1 Resat UZMANER (TUR)
Yigit Huseyin BALTACY (TUR) BYE
Mert ADANALI (TUR) 6-1 Retired Mehdi NAQVI (GBR)

Round 2

Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [1] 6-1 6-0 Furkan ERYILMAZ (TUR)
Dekel BAR (ISR) [2] 6-0 6-0 Sercan YESILOVA (TUR)
Lucian VESPAN (ROU) 6-2 6-0 Galo BARREZUETA (ECU) [3]
Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) 6-2 6-0 Otto HEINZ (GER)
Durukan DURMUS (TUR) 6-0 6-3 Maxim SABESHINSKIJ (GER)
Piotr GRYNKOWSKI (POL) 6-2 6-3 Reuben HENRY (GBR)
Sergio BARRANCO (ESP) 6-0 6-0 Dora BUYUKSAGIS (TUR)
Mert ADANALI (TUR) Walkover Yigit Huseyin BALTACY (TUR)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Turkey F21 [25 May/Antalya/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [7] 6-4 6-2 Baptiste CREPATTE (FRA)
Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3] 6-3 6-1 Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) [6]
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [4] 7-6(1) 6-0 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [5]
Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2] 6-4 6-4 Christopher HEYMAN (BEL)
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Turkey F21 [25 May/Antalya/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 7-5 6-1 Arthur SURREAUX (FRA) / Julius TVERIJONAS (LTU)
Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR) / Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR) [4] 6-1 6-4 Constantin BELOT (FRA) / Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [2]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Turkey F21 [25 May/Antalya/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [7] 7-5 6-3 Bastian TRINKER (AUT) [3]
Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [4] 6-2 3-0 Retired Tucker VORSTER (RSA) [2]

Final

Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) [4] 7-5 4-6 6-4 Sandro EHRAT (SUI) [7]
 

·
Banned
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
DOUBLES

Final

Ricardo RODRIGUEZ (VEN) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 6-2 6-2 Altug CELIKBILEK (TUR) / Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR) [4]
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top