Mens Tennis Forums banner
1 - 17 of 17 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)
Location: El Kantaoui
Prize: 10K
Surface: Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) 267 1
2 Benjamin BALLERET (MON) 356 3
3 Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) 366 1
4 Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) 390 1
5 Hugo NYS (FRA) 402 1
6 Omar GIACALONE (ITA) 425 6
7 Rafael CAMILO (BRA) 590 P 3
8 Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) 620 2
9 Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) 625 4
10 Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) 735 1
11 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) 748 4
12 Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP) 815 2
13 Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP) 838 1
14 Alexander IGOSHIN (RUS) 839 2
15 Clement GEENS (BEL) 843 2
16 Viktor DURASOVIC (NOR) 862 1
17 Jonathan KANAR (FRA) 875 1
18 Juraj MASAR (SVK) 901 5

Qualifying

1 Davide DELLA TOMMASINA (ITA) 902 6
2 Omar SALMAN (BEL) 906 1
3 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 907 3
4 Lorenzo FRIGERIO (ITA) 1058 2
5 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) 1124 1
6 Eduardo NAVA (USA) 1153 4
7 Remy CHALA (FRA) 1173= 1
8 Oscar MESQUIDA BERG (ESP) 1406= 1
9 Dominique MADEN (GER) 1434= 3
10 Anis GHORBEL (TUN) 1506= 1
11 Petr MICHNEV (CZE) 1514= 1
12 Leny MITJANA (FRA) 1627= 1
13 Valentino CIOTTI (ITA) 1722= 2
14 Peter BOTHWELL (IRL) 2038= 1
15 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) 2038= 1
16 Vincent JAENSCH-MUELLER (GER) 2038= 1
17 Enzo WALLART (FRA) 2090= 1
18 Stephan HOISS (GER) 135 5
19 Maxim BORCUTI (CAN) 73 1
20 Lucas CATARINA (MON) 4 4
21 Michele LONGO (ITA) 261 1
22 Victor OUVRARD (FRA) 271 1
23 Giovanni GRIECO (ITA) 353 1
24 Filip MANSSON (SWE) 167 1
25 Ruy GUEDES TEIXEIRA (BRA) 114 1
26 Filippo SCHENA (ITA) 384 3
27 Samuel BOTHWELL (IRL) 19 1
28 Elliot CARNELLO (SWE) 228 1
29 Jose Roberto GUEIORS DA SILVA (BRA) 150 1
30 Shibo DU (CHN) 443 (ESP) 4
31 Ross-Tiree WILSON (GBR) 2
32 Vladislav GORODETSKY (UKR) 1
33 skander CHELBI (TUN) 1
34 Robert ZIGANSHIN (RUS) 2
35 Samuele GALLI (ITA) 1
36 Kris BARNES (USA) 1
37 Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) 3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 · (Edited)
Re: Tunisia F11 [23 March/El Kantaoui/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Eduardo NAVA (USA) [1] BYE
Victor OUVRARD (FRA) 6-1 6-0 Filip MANSSON (SWE)
Alexander MERINO (PER) [2] BYE
Jose Roberto GUEIORS DA SILVA (BRA) 6-1 6-3 Andrey TOBOLNOV (RUS)
Oscar MESQUIDA BERG (ESP) [3] BYE
Samuel BOTHWELL (IRL) 6-3 6-2 Shibo DU (CHN)
Leny MITJANA (FRA) [4] BYE
Michele LONGO (ITA) 6-4 6-4 Elliot CARNELLO (SWE)
Valentino CIOTTI (ITA) [5] BYE
Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) 6-1 6-3 Robert ZIGANSHIN (RUS)
Vincent JAENSCH-MUELLER (GER) [6] 1-6 6-2 6-4 Giovanni GRIECO (ITA)
Lucas CATARINA (MON) 6-1 6-3 Ross-Tiree WILSON (GBR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [7] 6-2 6-0 Maxim BORCUTI (CAN)
Stephan HOISS (GER) 6-4 6-1 Ruy GUEDES TEIXEIRA (BRA)
Enzo WALLART (FRA) [8] 6-2 6-3 George PAPAGEORGIOU (GRE)
Peter BOTHWELL (IRL) [9] 6-7(6) 6-4 7-6(3) Vladislav GORODETSKY (UKR)

Round 2

Eduardo NAVA (USA) [1] 6-3 6-2 Victor OUVRARD (FRA)
Jose Roberto GUEIORS DA SILVA (BRA) 5-7 6-1 6-1 Alexander MERINO (PER) [2]
Oscar MESQUIDA BERG (ESP) [3] 7-5 6-4 Samuel BOTHWELL (IRL)
Leny MITJANA (FRA) [4] 6-4 6-3 Michele LONGO (ITA)
Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) 6-1 3-6 6-1 Valentino CIOTTI (ITA) [5]
Lucas CATARINA (MON) 7-5 6-4 Vincent JAENSCH-MUELLER (GER) [6]
Stephan HOISS (GER) 6-2 6-0 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [7]
Peter BOTHWELL (IRL) [9] 6-1 1-6 6-3 Enzo WALLART (FRA) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 · (Edited)
Re: Tunisia F11 [23 March/El Kantaoui/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Adam PAVLASEK (CZE) [1] 6-2 6-1 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Antoine ESCOFFIER (FRA) 6-1 6-2 Ferdinando BONUCCELLI (ITA)
Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP) 3-6 6-4 6-3 Alexandru DANES (FRA)
Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [6] 4-6 6-1 6-2 Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN)
Benjamin BALLERET (MON) [4] 7-6(5) 6-3 Filippo LEONARDI (ITA)
Stephan HOISS (GER) 2-6 7-5 6-4 Simone RONCALLI (ITA)
Petr MICHNEV (CZE) 6-2 6-1 Melik FELER (FRA)
Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) [7] 5-7 6-3 6-3 Pawel CIAS (POL)
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [5] 6-1 6-3 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP)
Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) 6-1 6-3 Anis GHORBEL (TUN)
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) 6-2 7-5 Majed KILANI (TUN)
Yannik REUTER (BEL) [3] 6-3 6-3 Thibault VENTURINO (FRA)
Peter HELLER (GER) 7-6(4) 6-3 Hugo NYS (FRA) [8]
Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 6-3 6-3 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) 6-3 6-4 Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA)
Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) [2] 6-4 6-3 Jonathan KANAR (FRA)

2nd Round

Adam PAVLASEK (CZE) [1] 4-6 6-2 6-4 Antoine ESCOFFIER (FRA)
Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [6] 6-4 6-3 Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP)
Benjamin BALLERET (MON) [4] 6-1 6-2 Stephan HOISS (GER)
Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) [7] 7-6(3) 7-6(8) Petr MICHNEV (CZE)
Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) 7-5 3-0 Played and abandoned Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [5]
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) 4-6 6-3 6-2 Yannik REUTER (BEL) [3]
Peter HELLER (GER) 6-3 6-1 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) [2] 6-1 6-0 Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA)

Quarterfinal

Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [6] 7-6(4) 4-6 7-5 Adam PAVLASEK (CZE) [1]
Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) [7] 6-3 6-4 Benjamin BALLERET (MON) [4]
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) 6-4 6-3 Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP)
Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) [2] 6-0 6-2 Peter HELLER (GER)

Semifinal

Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [6] 1-6 6-4 7-5 Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) [7]
Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) [2] 6-4 6-3 Calvin HEMERY (FRA)

Final

Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) [2] 7-6(2) 4-6 6-1 Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 · (Edited)
Re: Tunisia F11 [23 March/El Kantaoui/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Benjamin BALLERET (MON) / Hugo NYS (FRA) [1] 6-0 6-3 Nicolas ANCEDY (GUD) / Calvin HEMERY (FRA)
Melik FELER (FRA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 7-5 7-6(5) Ruy GUEDES TEIXEIRA (BRA) / Jose Roberto GUEIORS DA SILVA (BRA)
Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) [4] 6-1 6-2 Valentino CIOTTI (ITA) / Giovanni GRIECO (ITA)
Peter HELLER (GER) / Yannik REUTER (BEL) 2-6 6-4 [10-3] Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) / Thibault VENTURINO (FRA)
Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) / Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) 6-2 6-4 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Kris VAN WYK (RSA)
Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP) / Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [3] 7-5 6-3 Anis GHORBEL (TUN) / Majed KILANI (TUN)
Antoine ESCOFFIER (FRA) / Jonathan KANAR (FRA) 6-4 6-3 Elliot CARNELLO (SWE) / Oscar MESQUIDA BERG (ESP)
Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-2 6-2 Pawel CIAS (POL) / Maciej NOWAK (POL)

Quarterfinal

Benjamin BALLERET (MON) / Hugo NYS (FRA) [1] 6-0 6-1 Melik FELER (FRA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Peter HELLER (GER) / Yannik REUTER (BEL) 6-4 6-3 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) [4]
Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP) / Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [3] 6-7(3) 6-3 [10-8] Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) / Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL)
Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-0 6-4 Antoine ESCOFFIER (FRA) / Jonathan KANAR (FRA)

Semifinal

Benjamin BALLERET (MON) / Hugo NYS (FRA) [1] 7-5 6-2 Peter HELLER (GER) / Yannik REUTER (BEL)
Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-1 6-2 Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP) / Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [3]

Final

Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-2 7-6(3) Benjamin BALLERET (MON) / Hugo NYS (FRA) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 ·
Re: Tunisia F11 [23 March/El Kantaoui/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Eduardo NAVA (USA) [1] BYE
Victor OUVRARD (FRA) 6-1 6-0 Filip MANSSON (SWE)
Alexander MERINO (PER) [2] BYE
Jose Roberto GUEIORS DA SILVA (BRA) 6-1 6-3 Andrey TOBOLNOV (RUS)
Oscar MESQUIDA BERG (ESP) [3] BYE
Leny MITJANA (FRA) [4] BYE
Michele LONGO (ITA) 6-4 6-4 Elliot CARNELLO (SWE)
Valentino CIOTTI (ITA) [5] BYE
Vincent JAENSCH-MUELLER (GER) [6] 1-6 6-2 6-4 Giovanni GRIECO (ITA)
Stephan HOISS (GER) 6-4 6-1 Ruy GUEDES TEIXEIRA (BRA)
Peter BOTHWELL (IRL) [9] 6-7(6) 6-4 7-6(3) Vladislav GORODETSKY (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 ·
Re: Tunisia F11 [23 March/El Kantaoui/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Eduardo NAVA (USA) [1] BYE
Victor OUVRARD (FRA) 6-1 6-0 Filip MANSSON (SWE)
Alexander MERINO (PER) [2] BYE
Jose Roberto GUEIORS DA SILVA (BRA) 6-1 6-3 Andrey TOBOLNOV (RUS)
Oscar MESQUIDA BERG (ESP) [3] BYE
Samuel BOTHWELL (IRL) 6-3 6-2 Shibo DU (CHN)
Leny MITJANA (FRA) [4] BYE
Michele LONGO (ITA) 6-4 6-4 Elliot CARNELLO (SWE)
Valentino CIOTTI (ITA) [5] BYE
Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) 6-1 6-3 Robert ZIGANSHIN (RUS)
Vincent JAENSCH-MUELLER (GER) [6] 1-6 6-2 6-4 Giovanni GRIECO (ITA)
Lucas CATARINA (MON) 6-1 6-3 Ross-Tiree WILSON (GBR)
Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [7] 6-2 6-0 Maxim BORCUTI (CAN)
Stephan HOISS (GER) 6-4 6-1 Ruy GUEDES TEIXEIRA (BRA)
Enzo WALLART (FRA) [8] 6-2 6-3 George PAPAGEORGIOU (GRE)
Peter BOTHWELL (IRL) [9] 6-7(6) 6-4 7-6(3) Vladislav GORODETSKY (UKR)

Round 2

Eduardo NAVA (USA) [1] 6-3 6-2 Victor OUVRARD (FRA)
Jose Roberto GUEIORS DA SILVA (BRA) 5-7 6-1 6-1 Alexander MERINO (PER) [2]
Oscar MESQUIDA BERG (ESP) [3] 7-5 6-4 Samuel BOTHWELL (IRL)
Leny MITJANA (FRA) [4] 6-4 6-3 Michele LONGO (ITA)
Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) 6-1 3-6 6-1 Valentino CIOTTI (ITA) [5]
Lucas CATARINA (MON) 7-5 6-4 Vincent JAENSCH-MUELLER (GER) [6]
Stephan HOISS (GER) 6-2 6-0 Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) [7]
Peter BOTHWELL (IRL) [9] 6-1 1-6 6-3 Enzo WALLART (FRA) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #7 ·
Re: Tunisia F11 [23 March/El Kantaoui/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Benjamin BALLERET (MON) [3] 6-3 6-2 Omar SALMAN (BEL)
Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) 7-5 6-1 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)

vamos jordi =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #8 ·
Re: Tunisia F11 [23 March/El Kantaoui/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) [1] 6-3 7-6(6) Stephan HOISS (GER)
Leny MITJANA (FRA) 4-6 6-0 6-3 Clement GEENS (BEL)
Juraj MASAR (SVK) 7-6(3) 7-6(2) Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) [7] 6-4 6-4 Alexandru DANES (FRA)
Benjamin BALLERET (MON) [3] 6-3 6-2 Omar SALMAN (BEL)
Anis GHORBEL (TUN) 6-3 6-4 Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP)
Eduardo NAVA (USA) 7-6(4) 6-0 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP)
Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [8] 6-3 4-6 6-4 Alexander IGOSHIN (RUS)
Hugo NYS (FRA) [6] 6-3 6-0 Marouan FERCHICHI (TUN)
Peter BOTHWELL (IRL) 6-7(7) 6-3 6-2 Anton DESYATNIK (RUS)
Lucas CATARINA (MON) 6-2 6-1 Oscar MESQUIDA BERG (ESP)
Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [4] 6-0 6-0 Jose Roberto GUEIORS DA SILVA (BRA)
Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) [5] 6-2 6-4 Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP)
Jonathan KANAR (FRA) 6-1 6-4 Viktor DURASOVIC (NOR)
Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) 7-5 6-1 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR)
Lorenzo FRIGERIO (ITA) 6-4 6-4 Yannik REUTER (BEL) [2]

well done hugo and pol
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #9 ·
Re: Tunisia F11 [23 March/El Kantaoui/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Victor OUVRARD (FRA) / Enzo WALLART (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Elliot CARNELLO (SWE) / Shibo DU (CHN)
Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) [3] 4-6 7-6(1) [10-8] Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) / Vladislav GORODETSKY (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #10 ·
Re: Tunisia F11 [23 March/El Kantaoui/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) [1] 6-1 6-4 Leny MITJANA (FRA)
Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) [7] 6-4 6-2 Juraj MASAR (SVK)
Benjamin BALLERET (MON) [3] 6-2 6-3 Anis GHORBEL (TUN)
Eduardo NAVA (USA) 3-6 7-5 6-4 Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [8]
Hugo NYS (FRA) [6] 7-5 6-3 Peter BOTHWELL (IRL)
Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [4] 6-3 6-4 Lucas CATARINA (MON)
Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) [5] 7-5 6-1 Jonathan KANAR (FRA)

pol :tape:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #11 ·
Re: Tunisia F11 [23 March/El Kantaoui/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Victor OUVRARD (FRA) / Enzo WALLART (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Elliot CARNELLO (SWE) / Shibo DU (CHN)
Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) [3] 4-6 7-6(1) [10-8] Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) / Vladislav GORODETSKY (UKR)
Clement GEENS (BEL) / Omar SALMAN (BEL) 6-4 5-7 [10-6] Oscar MESQUIDA BERG (ESP) / Robert ZIGANSHIN (RUS)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) Walkover Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP) / Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [2]

Quarterfinal

Victor OUVRARD (FRA) / Enzo WALLART (FRA) Walkover Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) [3]
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
82,714 Posts
Re: Tunisia F11 [23 March/El Kantaoui/Hard]

Go Fabbiano and Giustino :D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #13 ·
Re: Tunisia F11 [23 March/El Kantaoui/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) [1] 6-3 6-3 Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) [7]
Eduardo NAVA (USA) 6-1 6-3 Benjamin BALLERET (MON) [3]
Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [4] 4-6 7-5 6-2 Hugo NYS (FRA) [6]
Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) [5] 6-0 6-1 Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN)

hugo, jordi, mario =(((
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #14 ·
Re: Tunisia F11 [23 March/El Kantaoui/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Benjamin BALLERET (MON) / Hugo NYS (FRA) [1] 6-2 6-4 Anis GHORBEL (TUN) / Jonathan KANAR (FRA)
Alexander IGOSHIN (RUS) / Juraj MASAR (SVK) 6-3 6-2 Ruy GUEDES TEIXEIRA (BRA) / Jose Roberto GUEIORS DA SILVA (BRA)
Alexander MERINO (PER) / Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP) [4] 4-6 6-3 [10-5] Alexandru DANES (FRA) / Leny MITJANA (FRA)
Eduardo NAVA (USA) / Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) 6-4 7-5 Lorenzo FRIGERIO (ITA) / Michele LONGO (ITA)
Victor OUVRARD (FRA) / Enzo WALLART (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Elliot CARNELLO (SWE) / Shibo DU (CHN)
Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) [3] 4-6 7-6(1) [10-8] Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) / Vladislav GORODETSKY (UKR)
Clement GEENS (BEL) / Omar SALMAN (BEL) 6-4 5-7 [10-6] Oscar MESQUIDA BERG (ESP) / Robert ZIGANSHIN (RUS)
Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR) Walkover Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP) / Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [2]

Quarterfinal

Benjamin BALLERET (MON) / Hugo NYS (FRA) [1] 6-2 0-6 [10-5] Alexander IGOSHIN (RUS) / Juraj MASAR (SVK)
Eduardo NAVA (USA) / Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) 6-3 6-1 Alexander MERINO (PER) / Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP) [4]
Victor OUVRARD (FRA) / Enzo WALLART (FRA) Walkover Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) [3]
Clement GEENS (BEL) / Omar SALMAN (BEL) 6-4 6-1 Yurii DZHAVAKIAN (UKR) / Oleg KHOTKOV (UKR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #15 ·
Re: Tunisia F11 [23 March/El Kantaoui/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [6] 1-6 6-4 7-5 Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) [7]
Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) [2] 6-4 6-3 Calvin HEMERY (FRA)

Final

Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) [2] 7-6(2) 4-6 6-1 Aleksandar LAZOV (BUL) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #16 ·
DOUBLES

Semifinal

Benjamin BALLERET (MON) / Hugo NYS (FRA) [1] 7-5 6-2 Peter HELLER (GER) / Yannik REUTER (BEL)
Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-1 6-2 Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP) / Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [3]

Final

Thomas FABBIANO (ITA) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-2 7-6(3) Benjamin BALLERET (MON) / Hugo NYS (FRA) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter · #17 ·
doubles runner-ups
 
1 - 17 of 17 Posts
Top