Mens Tennis Forums banner
1 - 20 of 251 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
32,550 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
Stadium: 11:00 AM Start

1. Women's Singles: 1st Round
Anastasia Pivovarova (RUS) WC vs. Ai Sugiyama (JPN)

2. Men's Singles: 1st Round
Bobby Reynolds (USA) Q vs. Marat Safin (RUS)

3. Men's Singles: 1st Round
Mardy Fish (USA) vs. Arnaud Clement (FRA)

4. Women's Doubles: 1st Round
Tatiana Perebiynis (UKR)/Agnieszka Radwanska (POL) vs. Svetlana Kuznetsova (RUS)/Amelie Mauresmo (FRA) WC

Stadium: 7:00 PM Start

1. Women's Singles: 1st Round
Shuai Peng (CHN) vs. Eleni Daniilidou (GRE)

2. Men's Singles: 1st Round
Gael Monfils (FRA) vs. John Isner (USA) WC

Grandstand: 11:00 AM Start

1. Women's Singles: 1st Round
Lucie Safarova (CZE) vs. Sorana Cirstea (ROU) WC

2. Men's Singles: 1st Round
Jurgen Melzer (AUT) vs. Michael Llodra (FRA)

3. Men's Singles: 1st Round
Jose Acasuso (ARG) vs. Santiago Ventura (ESP)

4. Women's Singles: 1st Round
Zi Yan (CHN) vs. Dominika Cibulkova (SVK)

Not Before 5:00 PM
5. Men's Singles: 1st Round
Robin Soderling (SWE) vs. Stefan Koubek (AUT)

Court 1: 11:00 AM Start

1. Men's Singles: 1st Round
Rainer Schuettler (GER) vs. Julien Benneteau (FRA)

2. Men's Singles: 1st Round
Ernests Gulbis (LAT) vs. Dominik Hrbaty (SVK)

3. Men's Singles: 1st Round
Mario Ancic (CRO) WC vs. Gilles Simon (FRA)

4. Men's Singles: 1st Round
Ryan Sweeting (USA) Q vs. Filippo Volandri (ITA)

Not Before 5:00 PM
5. Men's Singles: 1st Round
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) Q vs. Thomas Johansson (SWE)

Court 2: 11:00 AM Start

1. Women's Singles: 1st Round
Alize Cornet (FRA) vs. Tamira Paszek (AUT)

2. Women's Singles: 1st Round
Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR) vs. Pauline Parmentier (FRA)

3. Women's Singles: 1st Round
Emilie Loit (FRA) vs. Virginia Ruano Pascual (ESP)

4. Women's Singles: 1st Round
Coco Vandeweghe (USA) WC vs. Sabine Lisicki (GER) WC

5. Women's Singles: 1st Round
Aleksandra Wozniak (CAN) Q vs. Aravane Rezai (FRA)

Court 3: 10:00 AM Start

1. Women's Singles: 1st Round
Olga Govortsova (BLR) vs. Alisa Kleybanova (RUS) Q

2. Women's Singles: 1st Round
Milagros Sequera (VEN) vs. Yaroslava Shvedova (RUS)

3. Women's Singles: 1st Round
Melanie Oudin (USA) WC vs. Tathiana Garbin (ITA)

4. Women's Singles: 1st Round
Jie Zheng (CHN) vs. Galina Voskoboeva (RUS) Q

Court 7: 10:00 AM Start

1. Men's Singles: 1st Round
Hyung-Taik Lee (KOR) vs. Dudi Sela (ISR)

2. Women's Singles: 1st Round
Stephanie Dubois (CAN) WC vs. Ekaterina Bychkova (RUS) Q

3. Women's Singles: 1st Round
Sofia Arvidsson (SWE) vs. Tatiana Poutchek (BLR) Q

4. Women's Singles: 1st Round
Olga Savchuk (UKR) Q vs. Camille Pin (FRA)

Court 8: 10:00 AM Start

1. Men's Singles: 1st Round
Victor Hanescu (ROU) vs. Viktor Troicki (SRB) Q

2. Men's Singles: 1st Round
Olivier Rochus (BEL) vs. Ivo Minar (CZE) Q

3. Men's Singles: 1st Round
Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) vs. Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) Q

4. Men's Singles: 1st Round
Santiago Giraldo (COL) Q vs. Simone Bolelli (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
17,362 Posts
Finally Sela holds his serve... you are an idiot lee...

Match is done,if you ask me!
 
1 - 20 of 251 Posts
Top