Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Bangkok
Prize : 10k
Surface : Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) 301 1
2 Ti CHEN (TPE) 311 1
3 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) 563 1
4 Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) 595 2
5 Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) 614 1
6 Dayne KELLY (AUS) 646 1
7 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) 711 1
8 Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 748 1
9 Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 757 2
10 Ryan AGAR (AUS) 836 1
11 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) 952 1
12 Robert RUMLER (CZE) 966 1
13 Ko SUZUKI (JPN) 1024 1
14 Akash WAGH (IND) 1040 1
15 Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND) 1061 1
16 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) 1103 1
17 Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 1104= 1
18 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 1195 2

Qualifying

1 Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA) 1210 1
2 Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) 1216= 2
3 Thomas SHUBERT (USA) 1252= 1
4 Chandril SOOD (IND) 1261= 1
5 Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA) 1379 P 1
6 Arjun KADHE (IND) 1424= 1
7 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) 1483= 1
8 David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 1528= 3
9 Christopher MARQUIS (IND) 1558= 1
10 Lakshit SOOD (IND) 1644= 1
11 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) 1667= 1
12 Abhijeet TIWARI (IND) 1686= 1
13 Nam Hoang LY (VIE) 1718= 1
14 Syed Mohd Agil SYED NAGUIB (MAS) 1718= 1
15 Fariz MOHAMMED (IND) 1830= 2
16 Christian VITULLI (KEN) 1830= 1
17 Congsup CONGCAR (THA) 1830= 1
18 Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) 1950= 1
19 Mitchell PRITCHARD (AUS) 2050= 1
20 Scott BROWNE (AUS) 2097= 1
21 Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND) 2097= 1
22 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) 2146= 1
23 Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) 2179= 1
24 Marious ZELBA (AUS) 2179= 1
25 Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) 2217= 1
26 Hiroki HORIKIRI (JPN) 154 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: Thailand F9 [7 July/Bangkok/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Fariz MOHAMMED (IND) 6-3 3-2 Retired Thomas SHUBERT (USA) [1]
Marious ZELBA (AUS) 6-3 6-4 Scott BROWNE (AUS) [16]
Chandril SOOD (IND) [2] 6-2 6-1 Watcharaphong IAM LA-OR (THA)
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) [9] 6-1 6-0 William Zun-Ming TAN (USA)
Arjun KADHE (IND) [3] 6-2 6-2 Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA)
Patcharapol KAWIN (THA) [12] 6-3 6-2 Woravin KUMTHONKITTIKUL (THA)
David Agung SUSANTO (INA) [4] 6-0 6-2 Van DAMRONGSRI (USA)
Mitchell PRITCHARD (AUS) [14] 7-5 7-5 Nattan BENJASUPAWAN (THA)
Christopher MARQUIS (IND) [5] 2-6 6-2 6-0 Ankit SACHDEVA (IND)
Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND) [15] 6-2 7-6(6) Pattadol BUNNAK (THA)
Rishab AGARWAL (IND) 6-2 6-2 Lakshit SOOD (IND) [6]
Christian VITULLI (KEN) [11] 6-4 6-3 Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) [7] 6-0 7-5 Grittaboon PRAHMANEE (THA)
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) [13] 7-5 6-1 James PALMER (AUS)
Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA) 7-5 6-1 Abhijeet TIWARI (IND) [8]
Kenny BUN (CAM) 6-2 6-0 Syed Mohd Agil SYED NAGUIB (MAS) [10]

Round 2

Marious ZELBA (AUS) 6-3 6-3 Fariz MOHAMMED (IND)
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) [9] 6-1 6-0 Chandril SOOD (IND) [2]
Patcharapol KAWIN (THA) [12] 7-5 6-3 Arjun KADHE (IND) [3]
David Agung SUSANTO (INA) [4] 6-3 6-2 Mitchell PRITCHARD (AUS) [14]
Christopher MARQUIS (IND) [5] 6-3 6-3 Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND) [15]
Rishab AGARWAL (IND) 6-3 1-0 Retired Christian VITULLI (KEN) [11]
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) [7] 6-1 7-5 Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) [13]
Kenny BUN (CAM) 3-6 5-5 Retired Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Thailand F9 [7 July/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-1 6-3 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA)
Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) 6-3 7-5 Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) 6-1 6-2 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [5] 6-1 6-4 Akash WAGH (IND)
Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [3] 7-6(2) 6-4 Ko SUZUKI (JPN)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-3 6-2 Chandril SOOD (IND)
Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) 7-5 6-2 Christopher MARQUIS (IND)
Ryan AGAR (AUS) [8] 6-2 6-2 Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND)
Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [7] 6-2 6-2 Patcharapol KAWIN (THA)
Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 6-3 6-4 Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA)
Marious ZELBA (AUS) 5-7 6-4 6-4 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 6-1 Retired Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [4]
Dayne KELLY (AUS) [6] 6-4 6-3 Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND)
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) 6-1 6-3 Rishab AGARWAL (IND)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) 6-3 6-2 Congsup CONGCAR (THA)
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) [2] 6-2 6-2 David Agung SUSANTO (INA)

2nd Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-1 6-2 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [5] 6-2 6-2 Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 7-6(7) 6-1 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [3]
Ryan AGAR (AUS) [8] 6-3 6-2 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA)
Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 7-6(6) 6-4 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [7]
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 6-4 6-3 Marious ZELBA (AUS)
Dayne KELLY (AUS) [6] 6-4 6-1 Nam Hoang LY (VIE)
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) [2] 7-6(9) 6-3 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND)

Quarterfinal

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-4 4-6 7-6(5) Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [5]
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 7-5 6-1 Ryan AGAR (AUS) [8]
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 2-6 7-6(6) 6-3 Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
Dayne KELLY (AUS) [6] 6-3 Retired Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) [2]

Semifinal

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-3 5-7 6-4 Pruchya ISAROW (THA)
Dayne KELLY (AUS) [6] Walkover Christopher RUNGKAT (INA)

Final

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-4 6-1 Dayne KELLY (AUS) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Thailand F9 [7 July/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 7-5 6-2 Christian VITULLI (KEN) / Marious ZELBA (AUS)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) 6-4 6-2 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) / Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 6-0 6-1 Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) / Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA) [4]
Congsup CONGCAR (THA) / Nam Hoang LY (VIE) 4-6 7-6(10) [10-6] Arjun KADHE (IND) / Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND) 6-3 6-2 Kevin FISCHER (PHI) / Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) [3] 6-1 6-4 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) / Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND) 6-0 6-3 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) / Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND)
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [2] 6-1 6-2 Scott BROWNE (AUS) / Dayne KELLY (AUS)

Quarterfinal

Ti CHEN (TPE) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 6-4 6-4 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND)
Congsup CONGCAR (THA) / Nam Hoang LY (VIE) 4-6 6-0 [10-8] Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / David Agung SUSANTO (INA)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) [3] 3-6 6-3 [10-6] Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND)
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [2] Walkover Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND)

Semifinal

Ti CHEN (TPE) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 6-1 3-6 [10-4] Congsup CONGCAR (THA) / Nam Hoang LY (VIE)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) [3] 6-2 6-4 Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [2]

Final

Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) [3] 6-4 6-1 Ti CHEN (TPE) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Thailand F9 [7 July/Bangkok/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Fariz MOHAMMED (IND) 6-3 3-2 Retired Thomas SHUBERT (USA) [1]
Marious ZELBA (AUS) 6-3 6-4 Scott BROWNE (AUS) [16]
Chandril SOOD (IND) [2] 6-2 6-1 Watcharaphong IAM LA-OR (THA)
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) [9] 6-1 6-0 William Zun-Ming TAN (USA)
Arjun KADHE (IND) [3] 6-2 6-2 Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA)
Patcharapol KAWIN (THA) [12] 6-3 6-2 Woravin KUMTHONKITTIKUL (THA)
David Agung SUSANTO (INA) [4] 6-0 6-2 Van DAMRONGSRI (USA)
Mitchell PRITCHARD (AUS) [14] 7-5 7-5 Nattan BENJASUPAWAN (THA)
Christopher MARQUIS (IND) [5] 2-6 6-2 6-0 Ankit SACHDEVA (IND)
Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND) [15] 6-2 7-6(6) Pattadol BUNNAK (THA)
Rishab AGARWAL (IND) 6-2 6-2 Lakshit SOOD (IND) [6]
Christian VITULLI (KEN) [11] 6-4 6-3 Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) [7] 6-0 7-5 Grittaboon PRAHMANEE (THA)
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) [13] 7-5 6-1 James PALMER (AUS)
Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA) 7-5 6-1 Abhijeet TIWARI (IND) [8]
Kenny BUN (CAM) 6-2 6-0 Syed Mohd Agil SYED NAGUIB (MAS) [10]

Round 2

Marious ZELBA (AUS) 6-3 6-3 Fariz MOHAMMED (IND)
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) [9] 6-1 6-0 Chandril SOOD (IND) [2]
Patcharapol KAWIN (THA) [12] 7-5 6-3 Arjun KADHE (IND) [3]
David Agung SUSANTO (INA) [4] 6-3 6-2 Mitchell PRITCHARD (AUS) [14]
Christopher MARQUIS (IND) [5] 6-3 6-3 Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND) [15]
Rishab AGARWAL (IND) 6-3 1-0 Retired Christian VITULLI (KEN) [11]
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) [7] 6-1 7-5 Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) [13]
Kenny BUN (CAM) 3-6 5-5 Retired Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Thailand F9 [7 July/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) 6-3 7-5 Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) 6-1 6-2 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [5] 6-1 6-4 Akash WAGH (IND)
Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [3] 7-6(2) 6-4 Ko SUZUKI (JPN)
Ryan AGAR (AUS) [8] 6-2 6-2 Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND)
Dayne KELLY (AUS) [6] 6-4 6-3 Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Thailand F9 [7 July/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 7-5 6-2 Christian VITULLI (KEN) / Marious ZELBA (AUS)
Congsup CONGCAR (THA) / Nam Hoang LY (VIE) 4-6 7-6(10) [10-6] Arjun KADHE (IND) / Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND) 6-3 6-2 Kevin FISCHER (PHI) / Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND) 6-0 6-3 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) / Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Thailand F9 [7 July/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-1 6-3 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA)
Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) 6-3 7-5 Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) 6-1 6-2 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [5] 6-1 6-4 Akash WAGH (IND)
Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [3] 7-6(2) 6-4 Ko SUZUKI (JPN)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-3 6-2 Chandril SOOD (IND)
Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) 7-5 6-2 Christopher MARQUIS (IND)
Ryan AGAR (AUS) [8] 6-2 6-2 Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND)
Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 6-3 6-4 Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA)
Marious ZELBA (AUS) 5-7 6-4 6-4 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 6-1 Retired Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [4]
Dayne KELLY (AUS) [6] 6-4 6-3 Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) 6-3 6-2 Congsup CONGCAR (THA)
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) [2] 6-2 6-2 David Agung SUSANTO (INA)

christo =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Thailand F9 [7 July/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 7-5 6-2 Christian VITULLI (KEN) / Marious ZELBA (AUS)
Congsup CONGCAR (THA) / Nam Hoang LY (VIE) 4-6 7-6(10) [10-6] Arjun KADHE (IND) / Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND) 6-3 6-2 Kevin FISCHER (PHI) / Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND) 6-0 6-3 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) / Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Thailand F9 [7 July/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-1 6-2 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [5] 6-2 6-2 Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 7-6(7) 6-1 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [3]
Ryan AGAR (AUS) [8] 6-3 6-2 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA)
Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 7-6(6) 6-4 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [7]
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 6-4 6-3 Marious ZELBA (AUS)
Dayne KELLY (AUS) [6] 6-4 6-1 Nam Hoang LY (VIE)
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) [2] 7-6(9) 6-3 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND)

yeah christo =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Thailand F9 [7 July/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 7-5 6-2 Christian VITULLI (KEN) / Marious ZELBA (AUS)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) 6-4 6-2 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) / Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 6-0 6-1 Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) / Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA) [4]
Congsup CONGCAR (THA) / Nam Hoang LY (VIE) 4-6 7-6(10) [10-6] Arjun KADHE (IND) / Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND) 6-3 6-2 Kevin FISCHER (PHI) / Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) [3] 6-1 6-4 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) / Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND) 6-0 6-3 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) / Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND)
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [2] 6-1 6-2 Scott BROWNE (AUS) / Dayne KELLY (AUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Thailand F9 [7 July/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-4 4-6 7-6(5) Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [5]
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 7-5 6-1 Ryan AGAR (AUS) [8]
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 2-6 7-6(6) 6-3 Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
Dayne KELLY (AUS) [6] 6-3 Retired Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Thailand F9 [7 July/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Ti CHEN (TPE) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 6-4 6-4 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND)
Congsup CONGCAR (THA) / Nam Hoang LY (VIE) 4-6 6-0 [10-8] Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / David Agung SUSANTO (INA)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) [3] 3-6 6-3 [10-6] Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND)
Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [2] Walkover Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND)

Semifinal

Ti CHEN (TPE) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 6-1 3-6 [10-4] Congsup CONGCAR (THA) / Nam Hoang LY (VIE)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) [3] 6-2 6-4 Jeevan NEDUNCHEZHIYAN (IND) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Thailand F9 [7 July/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-3 5-7 6-4 Pruchya ISAROW (THA)
Dayne KELLY (AUS) [6] Walkover Christopher RUNGKAT (INA)

christo :hug:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Thailand F9 [7 July/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

Final

Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) [3] 6-4 6-1 Ti CHEN (TPE) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Thailand F9 [7 July/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-4 6-1 Dayne KELLY (AUS) [6]
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top