Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 19 of 19 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Bangkok
Prize : 10k
Surface : Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Ti CHEN (TPE) 309 1
2 Yuichi ITO (JPN) 470 1
3 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) 569 1
4 Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) 595 1
5 Dayne KELLY (AUS) 645 1
6 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) 731 1
7 Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 749 1
8 Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) 757 1
9 Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 815 1
10 Ryan AGAR (AUS) 844 1
11 Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 864 1
12 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 882 1
13 Robert RUMLER (CZE) 990 1
14 Ko SUZUKI (JPN) 1020 1
15 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) 1029 1
16 Akash WAGH (IND) 1038 1
17 Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND) 1065 1
18 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 1183 3

Qualifying

1 Chandril SOOD (IND) 1201= 1
2 Shotaro GOTO (JPN) 1204= 1
3 Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) 1209 1
4 Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA) 1345 1
5 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) 1351= 1
6 Fariz MOHAMMED (IND) 1398= 1
7 David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 1406 2
8 Arjun KADHE (IND) 1424= 2
9 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) 1434= 1
10 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) 1434= 1
11 Thomas SHUBERT (USA) 1451= 1
12 Christopher MARQUIS (IND) 1527= 1
13 Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) 1527= 1
14 Aoxiong WANG (CHN) 1557= 1
15 Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) 1557= 1
16 Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) 1669= 1
17 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) 1686= 2
18 Abhijeet TIWARI (IND) 1686= 1
19 Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN) 1694= 1
20 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) 1706= 1
21 Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) 1713= 1
22 Syed Mohd Agil SYED NAGUIB (MAS) 1722= 1
23 Nam Hoang LY (VIE) 1826= 1
24 Christian VITULLI (KEN) 1826= 1
25 Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) 1826= 1
26 Congsup CONGCAR (THA) 1826= 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) [1] 4-6 7-5 6-4 Christian VITULLI (KEN)
Christopher MARQUIS (IND) [9] 7-5 0-6 6-0 Daniel FERRETTI (AUS)
Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [2] 6-2 6-1 Pattadol BUNNAK (THA)
Syed Mohd Agil SYED NAGUIB (MAS) [16] 6-3 6-1 Grittaboon PRAHMANEE (THA)
Marious ZELBA (AUS) 6-3 6-4 Thomas SHUBERT (USA) [3]
Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3 Abhijeet TIWARI (IND) [13]
Arjun KADHE (IND) [4] 7-6(5) 6-3 Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) [12] 6-1 6-4 Fariz MOHAMMED (IND)
Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) [5] 6-2 6-2 Ratana TRIPOJ (THA)
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) [15] 6-1 6-0 Ankit SACHDEVA (IND)
Congsup CONGCAR (THA) 7-5 1-6 6-1 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) [6]
Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA) 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 6-3 Lakshit SOOD (IND) [10]
Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-4 David Agung SUSANTO (INA) [7]
Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN) [14] 6-1 6-1 Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND)
Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA) 6-2 6-4 Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) [8]
Aoxiong WANG (CHN) [11] 6-1 6-1 Mitchell PRITCHARD (AUS)

Round 2

Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) [1] 6-3 6-2 Christopher MARQUIS (IND) [9]
Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [2] 6-2 6-3 Syed Mohd Agil SYED NAGUIB (MAS) [16]
Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA) 7-5 3-6 7-5 Marious ZELBA (AUS)
Arjun KADHE (IND) [4] 6-1 6-0 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) [12]
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) [15] 4-6 7-6(5) 6-3 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) [5]
Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA) 6-2 6-1 Congsup CONGCAR (THA)
Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) 7-6(4) 6-3 Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN) [14]
Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA) 6-3 6-2 Aoxiong WANG (CHN) [11]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-3 6-3 Christopher RUNGKAT (INA)
Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA) 3-6 6-2 6-0 Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA)
Ko SUZUKI (JPN) 6-1 6-3 Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA)
Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) [8] 7-6(3) 6-4 Nam Hoang LY (VIE)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [4] 6-4 6-3 Chandril SOOD (IND)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 3-6 6-2 6-3 Christopher MARQUIS (IND)
Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA) 6-3 3-0 Retired Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA)
Ryan AGAR (AUS) [7] 6-1 1-0 Retired Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND)
Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 6-4 6-4 Dayne KELLY (AUS) [5]
Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) 6-3 6-7(3) 7-6(5) Shotaro GOTO (JPN)
Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) 6-4 6-3 Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND)
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [3] 2-6 6-2 6-0 Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) 6-0 6-4 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [6]
Arjun KADHE (IND) 3-6 6-4 Retired Ronit Singh BISHT (IND)
Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND) 6-3 2-6 6-2 Akash WAGH (IND)
Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) 6-2 6-0 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [2]

2nd Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-3 6-2 Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA)
Ko SUZUKI (JPN) 6-3 7-6(7) Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) [8]
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 7-5 6-2 Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [4]
Ryan AGAR (AUS) [7] 6-2 7-5 Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA)
Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 6-2 6-3 Su Hao ZHONG (CHN)
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-0 6-2 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA)
Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) 6-1 7-5 Arjun KADHE (IND)
Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) 6-4 6-2 Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND)

Quarterfinal

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-3 6-3 Ko SUZUKI (JPN)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-2 6-2 Ryan AGAR (AUS) [7]
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-3 7-6(6) Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) 6-3 6-2 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA)

Semifinal

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-1 6-2 Pruchya ISAROW (THA)
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-2 4-6 6-4 Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA)

Final

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-4 6-1 Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 6-2 6-0 Scott BROWNE (AUS) / Dayne KELLY (AUS)
Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) 6-2 4-6 [10-7] Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND)
Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) / Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA) 6-4 6-3 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND) [4]
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 6-0 6-4 Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA) / Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA)
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) / Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-3 6-2 Nattan BENJASUPAWAN (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) / Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) [3] 6-2 6-4 Shotaro GOTO (JPN) / Ko SUZUKI (JPN)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) 5-7 6-4 [10-5] Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) / Christopher MARQUIS (IND)
Arjun KADHE (IND) / Robert RUMLER (CZE) 7-5 7-6(0) Ryan AGAR (AUS) / Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [2]

Quarterfinal

Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) 6-4 4-6 [10-6] Ti CHEN (TPE) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1]
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 6-4 7-5 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) / Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA)
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) / Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-7(4) 6-4 [10-6] Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) / Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) [3]
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) 4-6 6-4 [10-2] Arjun KADHE (IND) / Robert RUMLER (CZE)

Semifinal

Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 6-4 6-4 Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND)
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) / Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-4 6-3 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND)

Final

Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 6-3 6-3 Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) / Pruchya ISAROW (THA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) [1] 4-6 7-5 6-4 Christian VITULLI (KEN)
Christopher MARQUIS (IND) [9] 7-5 0-6 6-0 Daniel FERRETTI (AUS)
Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [2] 6-2 6-1 Pattadol BUNNAK (THA)
Syed Mohd Agil SYED NAGUIB (MAS) [16] 6-3 6-1 Grittaboon PRAHMANEE (THA)
Marious ZELBA (AUS) 6-3 6-4 Thomas SHUBERT (USA) [3]
Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3 Abhijeet TIWARI (IND) [13]
Arjun KADHE (IND) [4] 7-6(5) 6-3 Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) [12] 6-1 6-4 Fariz MOHAMMED (IND)
Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) [5] 6-2 6-2 Ratana TRIPOJ (THA)
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) [15] 6-1 6-0 Ankit SACHDEVA (IND)
Congsup CONGCAR (THA) 7-5 1-6 6-1 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) [6]
Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA) 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 6-3 Lakshit SOOD (IND) [10]
Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-4 David Agung SUSANTO (INA) [7]
Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN) [14] 6-1 6-1 Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND)
Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA) 6-2 6-4 Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) [8]
Aoxiong WANG (CHN) [11] 6-1 6-1 Mitchell PRITCHARD (AUS)

Round 2

Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) [1] 6-3 6-2 Christopher MARQUIS (IND) [9]
Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [2] 6-2 6-3 Syed Mohd Agil SYED NAGUIB (MAS) [16]
Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA) 7-5 3-6 7-5 Marious ZELBA (AUS)
Arjun KADHE (IND) [4] 6-1 6-0 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) [12]
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) [15] 4-6 7-6(5) 6-3 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) [5]
Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA) 6-2 6-1 Congsup CONGCAR (THA)
Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) 7-6(4) 6-3 Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN) [14]
Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA) 6-3 6-2 Aoxiong WANG (CHN) [11]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

christo please take the title in singles this time...
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [4] 6-4 6-3 Chandril SOOD (IND)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 3-6 6-2 6-3 Christopher MARQUIS (IND)
Ryan AGAR (AUS) [7] 6-1 1-0 Retired Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND)
Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND) 6-3 2-6 6-2 Akash WAGH (IND)
Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) 6-2 6-0 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) 6-2 4-6 [10-7] Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND)
Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) / Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA) 6-4 6-3 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND) [4]
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 6-0 6-4 Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA) / Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA)
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) / Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-3 6-2 Nattan BENJASUPAWAN (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) / Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) [3] 6-2 6-4 Shotaro GOTO (JPN) / Ko SUZUKI (JPN)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) 5-7 6-4 [10-5] Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) / Christopher MARQUIS (IND)
Arjun KADHE (IND) / Robert RUMLER (CZE) 7-5 7-6(0) Ryan AGAR (AUS) / Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-3 6-3 Christopher RUNGKAT (INA)
Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA) 3-6 6-2 6-0 Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA)
Ko SUZUKI (JPN) 6-1 6-3 Chaleechan TANASUGARN (THA)
Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) [8] 7-6(3) 6-4 Nam Hoang LY (VIE)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [4] 6-4 6-3 Chandril SOOD (IND)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 3-6 6-2 6-3 Christopher MARQUIS (IND)
Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA) 6-3 3-0 Retired Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA)
Ryan AGAR (AUS) [7] 6-1 1-0 Retired Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND)
Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 6-4 6-4 Dayne KELLY (AUS) [5]
Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) 6-3 6-7(3) 7-6(5) Shotaro GOTO (JPN)
Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) 6-4 6-3 Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND)
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [3] 2-6 6-2 6-0 Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) 6-0 6-4 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [6]
Arjun KADHE (IND) 3-6 6-4 Retired Ronit Singh BISHT (IND)
Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND) 6-3 2-6 6-2 Akash WAGH (IND)
Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) 6-2 6-0 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [2]

what a draw for christo...
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1] 6-2 6-0 Scott BROWNE (AUS) / Dayne KELLY (AUS)
Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) 6-2 4-6 [10-7] Chandril SOOD (IND) / Lakshit SOOD (IND)
Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) / Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA) 6-4 6-3 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) / Akash WAGH (IND) [4]
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 6-0 6-4 Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA) / Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA)
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) / Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-3 6-2 Nattan BENJASUPAWAN (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) / Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) [3] 6-2 6-4 Shotaro GOTO (JPN) / Ko SUZUKI (JPN)
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) 5-7 6-4 [10-5] Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) / Christopher MARQUIS (IND)
Arjun KADHE (IND) / Robert RUMLER (CZE) 7-5 7-6(0) Ryan AGAR (AUS) / Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-3 6-2 Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA)
Ko SUZUKI (JPN) 6-3 7-6(7) Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) [8]
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 7-5 6-2 Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [4]
Ryan AGAR (AUS) [7] 6-2 7-5 Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA)
Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 6-2 6-3 Su Hao ZHONG (CHN)
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-0 6-2 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA)
Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) 6-1 7-5 Arjun KADHE (IND)
Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) 6-4 6-2 Vignesh PERANAMALLUR (IND)

Quarterfinal

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-3 6-3 Ko SUZUKI (JPN)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-2 6-2 Ryan AGAR (AUS) [7]
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-3 7-6(6) Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) 6-3 6-2 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) 6-4 4-6 [10-6] Ti CHEN (TPE) / Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) [1]
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 6-4 7-5 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) / Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA)
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) / Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-7(4) 6-4 [10-6] Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) / Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) [3]
Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) 4-6 6-4 [10-2] Arjun KADHE (IND) / Robert RUMLER (CZE)

Semifinal

Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 6-4 6-4 Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND)
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) / Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-4 6-3 Mohit Mayur JAYAPRAKASH (IND) / Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

GL christo in doubles final at least...
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

christo won doubles title =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-1 6-2 Pruchya ISAROW (THA)
Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [3] 6-2 4-6 6-4 Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

Final

Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / David Agung SUSANTO (INA) 6-3 6-3 Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) / Pruchya ISAROW (THA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

at least christo is winning titles in doubles. i mean its something :lol:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Re: Thailand F8 [30 June/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Ti CHEN (TPE) [1] 6-4 6-1 Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [3]
 
1 - 19 of 19 Posts
Top