Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 20 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Bangkok
Prize : 10k
Surface : Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) 565 1
2 Dayne KELLY (AUS) 730 1
3 Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) 751 2
4 Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 796 1
5 Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 813 1
6 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 909 3
7 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) 988 1
8 Robert RUMLER (CZE) 989 1
9 Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 1058 1
10 Ko SUZUKI (JPN) 1090 2
11 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 1174 3
12 Shotaro GOTO (JPN) 1186= 1
13 Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) 1257= 1
14 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) 1343= 1
15 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) 1353 1
16 Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA) 1379 P 1
17 Fariz MOHAMMED (IND) 1400= 1
18 Aoxiong WANG (CHN) 1406= 1

Qualifying


1 Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA) 1455 1
2 Abhijeet TIWARI (IND) 1467= 1
3 Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) 1489= 1
4 Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) 1520= 1
5 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) 1592= 1
6 Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN) 1682= 1
7 Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) 1701= 1
8 Christopher MARQUIS (IND) 1701= 1
9 Congsup CONGCAR (THA) 1701= 1
10 Christian VITULLI (KEN) 1807= 1
11 Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) 1807= 1
12 Mitchell PRITCHARD (AUS) 1807= 1
13 Nam Hoang LY (VIE) 1927= 1
14 Scott BROWNE (AUS) 2015= 1
15 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) 2069= 1
16 Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) 2069= 1
17 Amirvala MADANCHI (IRI) 2118= 2
18 Marious ZELBA (AUS) 2160= 1
19 Ankit SACHDEVA (IND) 31 1
20 Van DAMRONGSRI (USA) 327 1
21 Yifan WU (CHN) 52 1
22 Grittaboon PRAHMANEE (THA) 9 1
23 Warut KORKIATTHAWORN (THA) 11 1
24 Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA) 15 1
25 Kong Pop LERTCHAI (THA) 19 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) [1] BYE
Ankit SACHDEVA (IND) 6-3 5-7 6-2 Woravin KUMTHONKITTIKUL (THA)
Christopher MARQUIS (IND) [2] BYE
Ratana TRIPOJ (THA) 6-2 6-1 Soravich KAEWWONGWATTANA (THA)
Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN) [3] 6-3 7-6(5) Nattan BENJASUPAWAN (THA)
Watcharaphong IAM LA-OR (THA) 7-5 6-3 Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA)
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) [4] 6-2 6-2 Warut KORKIATTHAWORN (THA)
Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) [12] 6-2 6-1 N.Anirudh YADAV (IND)
Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) 5-7 6-4 6-0 Christian VITULLI (KEN) [5]
Scott BROWNE (AUS) [10] 6-2 6-1 Sylvester ALAMDAR (THA)
Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) [6] 4-6 6-4 7-5 Michel James HU KWO (PER)
Amirvala MADANCHI (IRI) [11] 7-5 5-7 6-2 Warot UDOMSUK (THA)
Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) [7] 6-3 6-7(5) 7-5 Van DAMRONGSRI (USA)
Yifan WU (CHN) 6-2 6-4 Marious ZELBA (AUS) [13]
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) [8] 6-0 6-0 William Zun-Ming TAN (USA)
Mitchell PRITCHARD (AUS) [9] 6-2 6-2 Grittaboon PRAHMANEE (THA)

Round 2

Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) [1] 7-6(5) 6-4 Ankit SACHDEVA (IND)
Christopher MARQUIS (IND) [2] 6-4 6-2 Ratana TRIPOJ (THA)
Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN) [3] 6-1 6-2 Watcharaphong IAM LA-OR (THA)
Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) [12] 6-4 5-7 4-2 Retired Nam Hoang LY (VIE) [4]
Scott BROWNE (AUS) [10] 7-5 7-5 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN)
Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) [6] 6-4 7-5 Amirvala MADANCHI (IRI) [11]
Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) [7] 6-4 6-3 Yifan WU (CHN)
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) [8] 7-5 6-4 Mitchell PRITCHARD (AUS) [9]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [1] 6-3 6-4 Aoxiong WANG (CHN)
Ko SUZUKI (JPN) 6-3 7-6(0) Christopher MARQUIS (IND)
Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA) 7-6(4) 6-1 Abhijeet TIWARI (IND)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 7-5 6-2 Robert RUMLER (CZE) [8]
Dayne KELLY (AUS) [3] 6-3 6-0 Shotaro GOTO (JPN)
Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) 4-6 7-6(7) 6-2 Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN)
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) 5-7 6-0 6-4 Congsup CONGCAR (THA)
Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) [6]
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [5] 6-4 6-3 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS)
Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) 6-2 6-2 Fariz MOHAMMED (IND)
Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA) 6-3 6-2 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA)
Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-2 Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) [4]
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 7-6(1) 6-3 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) [7]
Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA) 6-4 7-6(4) Punn BODHIDATTA (THA)
Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [2] 6-3 6-4 Scott BROWNE (AUS)

2nd Round

Ko SUZUKI (JPN) 6-2 6-1 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [1]
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-2 6-1 Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA)
Dayne KELLY (AUS) [3] 6-3 6-3 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND)
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) 5-7 7-6(6) 6-1 Su Hao ZHONG (CHN)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [5] 6-2 6-1 Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND)
Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA) 6-4 7-5 Daniel FERRETTI (AUS)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 6-4 6-2 Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [2] 6-4 6-4 Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN)

Quarterfinal

Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-4 6-4 Ko SUZUKI (JPN)
Dayne KELLY (AUS) [3] 6-4 6-4 Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [5] 7-5 6-1 Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-2 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND)

Semifinal

Dayne KELLY (AUS) [3] 7-5 7-5 Pruchya ISAROW (THA)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [5] 3-6 6-4 7-6(2) Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [2]

Final

Dayne KELLY (AUS) [3] 7-6(4) 7-6(7) Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [5]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [1] 6-4 6-2 Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) / Pruchya ISAROW (THA)
Shotaro GOTO (JPN) / Ko SUZUKI (JPN) 6-1 6-2 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) / Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA)
Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) / Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) [3] 6-3 6-2 Aoxiong WANG (CHN) / Su Hao ZHONG (CHN)
Christopher MARQUIS (IND) / Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN) 1-6 6-2 [10-2] Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) / Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN)
Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) / Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA) 6-3 3-6 [11-9] Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) / Grittaboon PRAHMANEE (THA)
Timo SIVAPRUKSA (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 4-6 6-1 [10-8] Fariz MOHAMMED (IND) / Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [4]
Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA) / Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA) 5-7 6-2 [10-5] Scott BROWNE (AUS) / Dayne KELLY (AUS)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) / Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) 1-6 6-4 [10-5] Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) / Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) [2]

Quarterfinal

Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [1] 6-2 6-2 Shotaro GOTO (JPN) / Ko SUZUKI (JPN)
Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) / Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) [3] 6-3 6-3 Christopher MARQUIS (IND) / Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN)
Timo SIVAPRUKSA (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 7-5 6-2 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) / Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) / Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA) / Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA)

Semifinal

Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [1] 6-4 6-4 Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) / Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) [3]
Timo SIVAPRUKSA (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 6-3 6-4 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) / Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA)

Final

Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [1] 6-1 6-2 Timo SIVAPRUKSA (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) [1] BYE
Ankit SACHDEVA (IND) 6-3 5-7 6-2 Woravin KUMTHONKITTIKUL (THA)
Christopher MARQUIS (IND) [2] BYE
Ratana TRIPOJ (THA) 6-2 6-1 Soravich KAEWWONGWATTANA (THA)
Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN) [3] 6-3 7-6(5) Nattan BENJASUPAWAN (THA)
Watcharaphong IAM LA-OR (THA) 7-5 6-3 Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA)
Nam Hoang LY (VIE) [4] 6-2 6-2 Warut KORKIATTHAWORN (THA)
Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) [12] 6-2 6-1 N.Anirudh YADAV (IND)
Zhuoyang QIU (CHN) 5-7 6-4 6-0 Christian VITULLI (KEN) [5]
Scott BROWNE (AUS) [10] 6-2 6-1 Sylvester ALAMDAR (THA)
Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) [6] 4-6 6-4 7-5 Michel James HU KWO (PER)
Amirvala MADANCHI (IRI) [11] 7-5 5-7 6-2 Warot UDOMSUK (THA)
Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) [7] 6-3 6-7(5) 7-5 Van DAMRONGSRI (USA)
Yifan WU (CHN) 6-2 6-4 Marious ZELBA (AUS) [13]
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) [8] 6-0 6-0 William Zun-Ming TAN (USA)
Mitchell PRITCHARD (AUS) [9] 6-2 6-2 Grittaboon PRAHMANEE (THA)

Round 2

Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) [1] 7-6(5) 6-4 Ankit SACHDEVA (IND)
Christopher MARQUIS (IND) [2] 6-4 6-2 Ratana TRIPOJ (THA)
Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN) [3] 6-1 6-2 Watcharaphong IAM LA-OR (THA)
Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) [12] 6-4 5-7 4-2 Retired Nam Hoang LY (VIE) [4]
Scott BROWNE (AUS) [10] 7-5 7-5 Zhuoyang QIU (CHN)
Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) [6] 6-4 7-5 Amirvala MADANCHI (IRI) [11]
Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) [7] 6-4 6-3 Yifan WU (CHN)
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) [8] 7-5 6-4 Mitchell PRITCHARD (AUS) [9]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Dayne KELLY (AUS) [3] 6-3 6-0 Shotaro GOTO (JPN)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [5] 6-4 6-3 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS)
Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) 6-2 6-2 Fariz MOHAMMED (IND)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 7-6(1) 6-3 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) [7]
Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA) 6-4 7-6(4) Punn BODHIDATTA (THA)

christo =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Christopher MARQUIS (IND) / Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN) 1-6 6-2 [10-2] Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) / Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Dayne KELLY (AUS) [3] 6-3 6-0 Shotaro GOTO (JPN)
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) 5-7 6-0 6-4 Congsup CONGCAR (THA)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [5] 6-4 6-3 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS)
Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) 6-2 6-2 Fariz MOHAMMED (IND)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 7-6(1) 6-3 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) [7]
Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA) 6-4 7-6(4) Punn BODHIDATTA (THA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [1] 6-4 6-2 Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) / Pruchya ISAROW (THA)
Shotaro GOTO (JPN) / Ko SUZUKI (JPN) 6-1 6-2 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) / Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA)
Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) / Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) [3] 6-3 6-2 Aoxiong WANG (CHN) / Su Hao ZHONG (CHN)
Christopher MARQUIS (IND) / Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN) 1-6 6-2 [10-2] Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) / Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN)
Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) / Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA) 6-3 3-6 [11-9] Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) / Grittaboon PRAHMANEE (THA)
Timo SIVAPRUKSA (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 4-6 6-1 [10-8] Fariz MOHAMMED (IND) / Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) [4]
Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA) / Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA) 5-7 6-2 [10-5] Scott BROWNE (AUS) / Dayne KELLY (AUS)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) / Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) 1-6 6-4 [10-5] Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) / Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [1] 6-3 6-4 Aoxiong WANG (CHN)
Ko SUZUKI (JPN) 6-3 7-6(0) Christopher MARQUIS (IND)
Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA) 7-6(4) 6-1 Abhijeet TIWARI (IND)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 7-5 6-2 Robert RUMLER (CZE) [8]
Dayne KELLY (AUS) [3] 6-3 6-0 Shotaro GOTO (JPN)
Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) 4-6 7-6(7) 6-2 Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN)
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) 5-7 6-0 6-4 Congsup CONGCAR (THA)
Su Hao ZHONG (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) [6]
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [5] 6-4 6-3 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS)
Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND) 6-2 6-2 Fariz MOHAMMED (IND)
Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA) 6-3 6-2 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA)
Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-2 Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) [4]
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 7-6(1) 6-3 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) [7]
Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA) 6-4 7-6(4) Punn BODHIDATTA (THA)
Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [2] 6-3 6-4 Scott BROWNE (AUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Ko SUZUKI (JPN) 6-2 6-1 Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [1]
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-2 6-1 Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA)
Dayne KELLY (AUS) [3] 6-3 6-3 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND)
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) 5-7 7-6(6) 6-1 Su Hao ZHONG (CHN)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [5] 6-2 6-1 Sasi Kumar MUKUND (IND)
Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA) 6-4 7-5 Daniel FERRETTI (AUS)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) 6-4 6-2 Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [2] 6-4 6-4 Weiqiang ZHENG (CHN)

yeah christo :woohoo:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) / Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) [3] 6-3 6-3 Christopher MARQUIS (IND) / Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN)
Timo SIVAPRUKSA (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 7-5 6-2 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) / Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-4 6-4 Ko SUZUKI (JPN)
Dayne KELLY (AUS) [3] 6-4 6-4 Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [5] 7-5 6-1 Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA)
Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [2] 6-1 6-2 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND)

christo =DD
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [1] 6-2 6-2 Shotaro GOTO (JPN) / Ko SUZUKI (JPN)
Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) / Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) [3] 6-3 6-3 Christopher MARQUIS (IND) / Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN)
Timo SIVAPRUKSA (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 7-5 6-2 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) / Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA)
Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) / Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) 6-4 6-2 Jirat NAVASIRISOMBOON (THA) / Suthinan TANTHASERANEEWAT (THA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Dayne KELLY (AUS) [3] 7-5 7-5 Pruchya ISAROW (THA)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [5] 3-6 6-4 7-6(2) Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) [2]

yas christo :woohoo:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [1] 6-4 6-4 Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) / Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) [3]
Timo SIVAPRUKSA (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 6-3 6-4 Ronit Singh BISHT (IND) / Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA)

Final

Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) / Vishnu VARDHAN (IND) [1] 6-1 6-2 Timo SIVAPRUKSA (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)

christo :bowdown:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

congrats christo


 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Dayne KELLY (AUS) [3] 7-6(4) 7-6(7) Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [5]

huge week anyway, winning doubles title and singles runner up for rungkat. well done!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Re: Thailand F7 [23 June/Bangkok/Hard]

 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,224 Posts
Hey Sombrerero Loco, do you have any photos of Dayne Kelly with his win? Cheers.
 
1 - 20 of 20 Posts
Top