Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Bangkok
Prize : 10k
Surface : Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw


1 Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) 392 1
2 Karunuday SINGH (IND) 400 1
3 Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) 430 1
4 Yuichi ITO (JPN) 447 1
5 Henrique CUNHA (BRA) 460 1
6 Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) 542 2
7 Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) 640 1
8 Zhe LI (CHN) 652 1
9 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) 700 1
10 Masato SHIGA (JPN) 712 3
11 Ryan AGAR (AUS) 725 1
12 Dayne KELLY (AUS) 740 1
13 Jacob GRILLS (AUS) 742 1
14 Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA) 798 1
15 Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 821 1
16 Jonathon COOPER (AUS) 866 1
17 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND) 902 1
18 Bowen OUYANG (CHN) 906 1

Qualifying


1 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 907 1
2 David SOFAER (HKG) 931= 1
3 Takao SUZUKI (JPN) 939 1
4 Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) 943 1
5 Finn TEARNEY (NZL) 1055 1
6 Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 1059 1
7 Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA) 1154 1
8 Shotaro GOTO (JPN) 1240 1
9 Xin GAO (CHN) 1256= 1
10 Jatin DAHIYA (IND) 1277 1
11 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) 1353= 1
12 Abhijeet TIWARI (IND) 1356= 1
13 Andre DOME (USA) 1356= 1
14 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) 1365 1
15 Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA) 1379 P 1
16 Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA) 1472 1
17 Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) 1509= 1
18 Fernando BOGAJO (ESP) 1560= 1
19 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) 1607= 1
20 Carl EGUEZ (USA) 1607= 1
21 Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) 1665= 1
22 Lakshit SOOD (IND) 1690= 1
23 Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN) 1707= 1
24 Christopher MARQUIS (IND) 1721= 1
25 Congsup CONGCAR (THA) 1721= 1
26 Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) 1721= 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: Thailand F5 [26 May/Bangkok/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Takao SUZUKI (JPN) [1] 6-1 6-1 Christopher MARQUIS (IND)
Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND) 6-4 6-3 Jatin DAHIYA (IND) [11]
Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) [2] 7-5 6-3 Lakshit SOOD (IND)
Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) [10] 6-1 6-0 Chanintorn SILAKUL (THA)
Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) 6-3 6-2 Finn TEARNEY (NZL) [3]
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) 6-2 6-2 Abhijeet TIWARI (IND) [12]
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [4] 6-3 6-1 Nawakarn KHUNJAN (THA)
Fernando BOGAJO (ESP) [14] 6-2 7-6(4) Grittaboon PRAHMANEE (THA)
Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA) [5] 6-4 6-2 Christian VITULLI (KEN)
Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) 0-6 6-4 2-1 Retired Carl EGUEZ (USA) [16]
Shotaro GOTO (JPN) [6] 4-6 6-0 6-4 Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA)
Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) [13] 6-1 6-2 Nattan BENJASUPAWAN (THA)
Xin GAO (CHN) [7] 6-1 6-0 Chirayu LIMPATUM (THA)
Andre DOME (USA) [9] 6-3 6-1 Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN)
Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) [8] 6-3 6-0 Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA)
Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) [15] 6-4 6-1 Mitchell PRITCHARD (AUS)

Round 2

Takao SUZUKI (JPN) [1] 6-2 6-4 Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND)
Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) [2] 6-1 6-4 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) [10]
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) 6-4 6-3 Daniel FERRETTI (AUS)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [4] 6-2 6-2 Fernando BOGAJO (ESP) [14]
Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) 3-6 3-2 Retired Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA) [5]
Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) [13] 6-3 6-3 Shotaro GOTO (JPN) [6]
Andre DOME (USA) [9] 6-3 6-4 Xin GAO (CHN) [7]
Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) [15] 6-3 7-5 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Thailand F5 [26 May/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) [1] 6-2 6-2 David SOFAER (HKG)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-2 6-4 Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA)
Masato SHIGA (JPN) 6-3 6-3 Congsup CONGCAR (THA)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 6-2 6-3 Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [6]
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [4] 6-2 7-5 Patcharapol KAWIN (THA)
Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 1-6 7-5 6-4 Ryan AGAR (AUS)
Dayne KELLY (AUS) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-1 Takao SUZUKI (JPN)
Zhe LI (CHN) [7] 6-2 2-6 7-6(5) Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA)
Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) 5-2 Retired Yuichi ITO (JPN) [5]
Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-3 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND)
Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) 6-2 3-6 6-1 Bowen OUYANG (CHN)
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3] 6-3 6-3 Jonathon COOPER (AUS)
Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) [8] 7-6(5) 6-1 Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA)
Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) 6-4 Retired Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
Jacob GRILLS (AUS) 5-7 6-3 7-6(1) Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA)
Andre DOME (USA) 1-0 Retired Karunuday SINGH (IND) [2]

2nd Round

Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 7-5 6-2 Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) [1]
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 7-5 6-2 Masato SHIGA (JPN)
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [4] 6-1 6-3 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Zhe LI (CHN) [7] 6-1 6-3 Dayne KELLY (AUS)
Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-3 Cheng-Yu YU (TPE)
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3] 6-7(8) 7-5 7-5 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN)
Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) [8] 6-0 6-4 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA)
Jacob GRILLS (AUS) 6-7(6) 6-1 7-6(2) Andre DOME (USA)

Quarterfinal

Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 6-2 3-6 6-3 Pruchya ISAROW (THA)
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [4] 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2 Zhe LI (CHN) [7]
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3] 6-3 3-6 6-1 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA)
Jacob GRILLS (AUS) 6-3 6-1 Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) [8]

Semifinal

Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 1-6 6-1 6-4 Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [4]
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3] 6-1 7-5 Jacob GRILLS (AUS)

Final

Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3] 6-4 6-1 Christopher RUNGKAT (INA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Thailand F5 [26 May/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1] 6-1 6-0 Nattan BENJASUPAWAN (THA) / Patcharapol KAWIN (THA)
Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) / Grittaboon PRAHMANEE (THA) 6-2 7-5 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) / David SOFAER (HKG)
Zhe LI (CHN) / Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [4] 6-0 6-0 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) / Chanintorn SILAKUL (THA)
Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) / Masato SHIGA (JPN) 7-6(4) 2-6 [10-5] Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) / Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
Xin GAO (CHN) / Bowen OUYANG (CHN) 6-2 1-6 [10-7] Shotaro GOTO (JPN) / Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) 6-4 4-6 [10-5] Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) / Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) [3]
Sanchai RATIWATANA (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 6-1 6-1 Fernando BOGAJO (ESP) / Cheng-Yu YU (TPE)
Ryan AGAR (AUS) / Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) [2] 6-1 6-3 Yuichi ITO (JPN) / Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN)

Quarterfinal

Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1] 6-3 6-4 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) / Grittaboon PRAHMANEE (THA)
Zhe LI (CHN) / Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [4] 6-3 6-4 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) / Masato SHIGA (JPN)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) 6-2 6-4 Xin GAO (CHN) / Bowen OUYANG (CHN)
Sanchai RATIWATANA (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 6-4 6-4 Ryan AGAR (AUS) / Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) [2]

Semifinal

Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1] 6-0 6-1 Zhe LI (CHN) / Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [4]
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) 6-3 3-6 [10-6] Sanchai RATIWATANA (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)

Final

Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1] 6-2 6-3 Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Thailand F5 [26 May/Bangkok/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Takao SUZUKI (JPN) [1] 6-1 6-1 Christopher MARQUIS (IND)
Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND) 6-4 6-3 Jatin DAHIYA (IND) [11]
Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) [2] 7-5 6-3 Lakshit SOOD (IND)
Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) [10] 6-1 6-0 Chanintorn SILAKUL (THA)
Daniel FERRETTI (AUS) 6-3 6-2 Finn TEARNEY (NZL) [3]
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) 6-2 6-2 Abhijeet TIWARI (IND) [12]
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [4] 6-3 6-1 Nawakarn KHUNJAN (THA)
Fernando BOGAJO (ESP) [14] 6-2 7-6(4) Grittaboon PRAHMANEE (THA)
Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA) [5] 6-4 6-2 Christian VITULLI (KEN)
Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) 0-6 6-4 2-1 Retired Carl EGUEZ (USA) [16]
Shotaro GOTO (JPN) [6] 4-6 6-0 6-4 Perakiat SIRILUETHAIWATTANA (THA)
Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) [13] 6-1 6-2 Nattan BENJASUPAWAN (THA)
Xin GAO (CHN) [7] 6-1 6-0 Chirayu LIMPATUM (THA)
Andre DOME (USA) [9] 6-3 6-1 Kelsey STEVENSON (CAN)
Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) [8] 6-3 6-0 Kittirat KERDLAPHEE (THA)
Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) [15] 6-4 6-1 Mitchell PRITCHARD (AUS)

Round 2

Takao SUZUKI (JPN) [1] 6-2 6-4 Kumara P Saradhi ADAVELLY (IND)
Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) [2] 6-1 6-4 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) [10]
Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA) 6-4 6-3 Daniel FERRETTI (AUS)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [4] 6-2 6-2 Fernando BOGAJO (ESP) [14]
Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) 3-6 3-2 Retired Oscar Fabian MATTHEWS (USA) [5]
Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) [13] 6-3 6-3 Shotaro GOTO (JPN) [6]
Andre DOME (USA) [9] 6-3 6-4 Xin GAO (CHN) [7]
Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) [15] 6-3 7-5 Punn BODHIDATTA (THA) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Thailand F5 [26 May/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-2 6-4 Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA)
Masato SHIGA (JPN) 6-3 6-3 Congsup CONGCAR (THA)
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [4] 6-2 7-5 Patcharapol KAWIN (THA)
Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 1-6 7-5 6-4 Ryan AGAR (AUS)
Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) 6-2 3-6 6-1 Bowen OUYANG (CHN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Thailand F5 [26 May/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1] 6-1 6-0 Nattan BENJASUPAWAN (THA) / Patcharapol KAWIN (THA)
Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) / Grittaboon PRAHMANEE (THA) 6-2 7-5 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) / David SOFAER (HKG)
Zhe LI (CHN) / Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [4] 6-0 6-0 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) / Chanintorn SILAKUL (THA)
Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) / Masato SHIGA (JPN) 7-6(4) 2-6 [10-5] Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) / Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
Xin GAO (CHN) / Bowen OUYANG (CHN) 6-2 1-6 [10-7] Shotaro GOTO (JPN) / Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) 6-4 4-6 [10-5] Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) / Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) [3]
Ryan AGAR (AUS) / Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) [2] 6-1 6-3 Yuichi ITO (JPN) / Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Thailand F5 [26 May/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) [1] 6-2 6-2 David SOFAER (HKG)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 6-2 6-4 Singekrawee WATTANAKUL (THA)
Masato SHIGA (JPN) 6-3 6-3 Congsup CONGCAR (THA)
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 6-2 6-3 Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN) [6]
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [4] 6-2 7-5 Patcharapol KAWIN (THA)
Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 1-6 7-5 6-4 Ryan AGAR (AUS)
Dayne KELLY (AUS) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-1 Takao SUZUKI (JPN)
Zhe LI (CHN) [7] 6-2 2-6 7-6(5) Dane CHUNTRARUK (THA)
Cheng-Yu YU (TPE) 5-2 Retired Yuichi ITO (JPN) [5]
Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-3 Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND)
Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) 6-2 3-6 6-1 Bowen OUYANG (CHN)
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3] 6-3 6-3 Jonathon COOPER (AUS)
Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) [8] 7-6(5) 6-1 Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA)
Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) 6-4 Retired Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
Jacob GRILLS (AUS) 5-7 6-3 7-6(1) Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA)
Andre DOME (USA) 1-0 Retired Karunuday SINGH (IND) [2]

2nd Round

Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 7-5 6-2 Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) [1]
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [4] 6-1 6-3 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Zhe LI (CHN) [7] 6-1 6-3 Dayne KELLY (AUS)

christo :woohoo:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Thailand F5 [26 May/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1] 6-1 6-0 Nattan BENJASUPAWAN (THA) / Patcharapol KAWIN (THA)
Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) / Grittaboon PRAHMANEE (THA) 6-2 7-5 Aaron LEEDER-CHARD (AUS) / David SOFAER (HKG)
Zhe LI (CHN) / Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [4] 6-0 6-0 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA) / Chanintorn SILAKUL (THA)
Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) / Masato SHIGA (JPN) 7-6(4) 2-6 [10-5] Warit SORNBUTNARK (THA) / Kittiphong WACHIRAMANOWONG (THA)
Xin GAO (CHN) / Bowen OUYANG (CHN) 6-2 1-6 [10-7] Shotaro GOTO (JPN) / Vinayak Sharma KAZA (IND)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) 6-4 4-6 [10-5] Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) / Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) [3]
Sanchai RATIWATANA (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 6-1 6-1 Fernando BOGAJO (ESP) / Cheng-Yu YU (TPE)
Ryan AGAR (AUS) / Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) [2] 6-1 6-3 Yuichi ITO (JPN) / Kento TAKEUCHI (JPN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Thailand F5 [26 May/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Pruchya ISAROW (THA) 7-5 6-2 Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) [1]
Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 7-5 6-2 Masato SHIGA (JPN)
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [4] 6-1 6-3 Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
Zhe LI (CHN) [7] 6-1 6-3 Dayne KELLY (AUS)
Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-3 Cheng-Yu YU (TPE)
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3] 6-7(8) 7-5 7-5 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN)
Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) [8] 6-0 6-4 Chayanon KAEWSUTO (THA)
Jacob GRILLS (AUS) 6-7(6) 6-1 7-6(2) Andre DOME (USA)

Quarterfinal

Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 6-2 3-6 6-3 Pruchya ISAROW (THA)
Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [4] 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2 Zhe LI (CHN) [7]
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3] 6-3 3-6 6-1 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA)
Jacob GRILLS (AUS) 6-3 6-1 Arata ONOZAWA (JPN) [8]

fuck yeah christo :woohoo:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Thailand F5 [26 May/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1] 6-3 6-4 Phassawit BURAPHARITTA (THA) / Grittaboon PRAHMANEE (THA)
Zhe LI (CHN) / Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [4] 6-3 6-4 Hiroyasu EHARA (JPN) / Masato SHIGA (JPN)
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) 6-2 6-4 Xin GAO (CHN) / Bowen OUYANG (CHN)
Sanchai RATIWATANA (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA) 6-4 6-4 Ryan AGAR (AUS) / Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) [2]

Semifinal

Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1] 6-0 6-1 Zhe LI (CHN) / Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) [4]
Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA) 6-3 3-6 [10-6] Sanchai RATIWATANA (THA) / Wishaya TRONGCHAROENCHAIKUL (THA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Thailand F5 [26 May/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Christopher RUNGKAT (INA) 1-6 6-1 6-4 Henrique CUNHA (BRA) [4]
Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3] 6-1 7-5 Jacob GRILLS (AUS)

is this real life? :woohoo:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Thailand F5 [26 May/Bangkok/Hard]

DOUBLES

Final

Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA) / Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) [1] 6-2 6-3 Pruchya ISAROW (THA) / Nuttanon KADCHAPANAN (THA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Thailand F5 [26 May/Bangkok/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Toshihide MATSUI (JPN) [3] 6-4 6-1 Christopher RUNGKAT (INA)
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top