Mens Tennis Forums banner
1 - 20 of 402 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,781 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 · (Edited)
Tennis Tipping #46a ~ Dnepropetrovsk




What is Tennis Tipping?
In the game, participants pick the winners of all main draw matches and are placed in a knock-out system. That means each participant plays a different participant and whoever predicted the winner of most matches correctly, moves on to the next round. The same applies for doubles, but you're in a team format and your scores are combined.

Note:
- In case of a tie, a tie-breaker will decide who moves on to the next round.
New tie-break method: http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=4489037&postcount=1
- In case a player (i.e. the actual ATP Player) retires in a match, this match will be counted as long as one point has been played. If players are replaced by a lucky loser after the start of Tennis Tipping, these matches will be cancelled.


How to Sign-Up:

Just post here that you would like to play. You can only play one tournament per week. Entries will be based on ranking. Everyone can commit. :D

Please read this post for more information
http://www.menstennisforums.com/showpost.php?p=4423014&postcount=1


How to send in picks:
Picks can be sent in as soon as the draws are ready. Remember, you pick a winner in every match! Picks should be sent by PM, so that your opponent does not know your picks. Picks should be titled: [TT: ?, day #]. Picks can be sent in anytime until the beginning of play each day. If you're still in both singles & doubles, you use the same tips for both. For doubles, you still tip the ATP singles matches, not the doubles! No changes can be made after the play has started. It will be highly appreciated if you send in only the last names of the players. See the example below.

[EXAMPLE OOP]
Nalbandian v Baghdatis SR1 PTS
Davydenko v Monfils SR2
Youzhny v Nieminen SR3
Hewitt v Canas
Kiefer v Djokovic

Desired format to send the picks:
Baghdatis: 6-2, 5-7, 6-4
Monfils: 2-1
Youzhny: 2-0
Hewitt
Djokovic


PRECAUTIONARY MEASURE
If the board goes down as has happened before, send your picks to [email protected]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,781 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 ·
Re: Tennis Tipping #46a ~ Dnepropetrovsk



Location: Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine
Type: Challenger $125K+H
Surface: Indoor Hard
Date: 12-18 november
Tournament website: http://www.peoplenetcup.com

1st Singles Entry Deadline: Sunday, 4th november 6:00 pm CET
Period for changes and doubles commitments: Monday, 5th november 0:00 – Friday 9th november 7:00 pm CET
Draw size for singles: 32 (28 direct entries, 4 qualy spots, 16 player qualy draw)
Draw size for doubles: 16 (14 direct entries, 2 qualy spots, 8 team qualy draw)
Time of the draw: QD Friday 8 pm CET, MDS Saturday 8 pm CET, MDD Saturday 9 pm CET
Assistant manager: ?

Code:
[B][U]TT RANKING POINTS[/U][/B]

W....108
F....75
SF...48
QF...25
R16..11
R32..1
Q....3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,781 Posts
Discussion Starter · #3 · (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #46a ~ Dnepropetrovsk



Code:
[U]ATP ENTRY LIST[/U]

..1. 	Pavel, Andrei (ROM)    	72
..2.	Becker, Benjamin (GER) 	74
..3.	Pashanski, Boris (SRB) 	84
..4.	Hanescu, Victor (ROM)  	86
..5.	Bolelli, Simone (ITA)  	91
..6.	Kunitsyn, Igor (RUS)   	100
..7.	Gabashvili, Teimuraz	103
..8.	Zverev, Michael (GER)  	107
..9.	Zib, Tomas (CZE)       	118
.10.	Schukin, Yuri (RUS)    	126
.11.	Falla, Alejandro (COL) 	128
.12.	Lacko, Lukas (SVK)     	133
.13.	Luzzi, Federico (ITA)  	135
.14.	Troicki, Viktor (SRB)  	136
.15.	Sluiter, Raemon (NED)  	141
.16.	Cipolla, Flavio (ITA)  	144
.17.	Gremelmayr, Denis (GER)	150
.18.	Bogdanovic, Alex (GBR) 	152
.19.	Karanusic, Roko (CRO)  	159
.20.	Minar, Ivo (CZE)       	161
.21.	Phau, Bjorn (GER)      	175
.22.	Mertinak, Michal (SVK) 	181
.23.	Cañas, Guillermo (ARG) 	WC
.24.	Tursunov, Dmitry (RUS) 	WC
.25.	Santoro, Fabrice (FRA) 	WC
.26.	Bubka, Sergei (UKR)    	WC
.27.	(SE)                   	
.28.	(SE)                   	
.29.	(Q)                    	
.30.	(Q)                    	
.31.	(Q)                    	
.32.	(Q)
Code:
[U]SINGLES MD ENTRY LIST (rankings from october 29)[/U]

..1. 	Björki (GER)           	13
..2.	Forever-Delayed (CYP)  	21
..3.	njnetswill (USA)       	28
..4.	renaudb (KAZ)          	30
..5.	Wojtek (POL)           	32
..6.	marcelwks (POL)        	35
..7.	Allez-Alejo (USA)      	39
..8.	Hotzenplotz (GER)      	40
..9.	balloon (SIN)          	43
.10.	Wolves68 (FRA)         	51
.11.	Chris 84 (GBR)         	52
.12.	Foosimoo (BEL)         	54
.13.	TMJordan (CAN)         	57
.14.	superhoops (GBR)       	61
.15.	muniu (POL)            	63
.16.	gaynor (BLR)           	67
.17.	SloKid (ESP)           	68
.18.	Deathless Mortal (CRO) 	70
.19.	tennis2006 (NED)       	74
.20.	Iza (ROM)              	76
.21.	tennisfancroatia (CRO) 	77
.22.	GlennMirnyi (BRA)      	78
.23.	jazar (GBR)            	79
.24.	JBdV (FRA)             	80
.25.	Tankman (AUS)          	94
.26.	tal20 (ISR)            	95
.27.	FORZA PENNETTA (ITA)   	107
.28.	Jimnik (GBR)           	109
Code:
[U]SINGLES QD ENTRY LIST (rankings from october 29)[/U]

..1. 	Dmitriy (RUS)          	110
..2.	Superior1 (CRO)        	115
..3.	Duncan (GBR)           	129
..4.	VaiBrasil (BRA)        	139
..5.	Mara_M (ROM)           	142
..6.	Gerard (ESP)           	199
..7.	John John (FRA)        	201
..8.	Mishka Logvi (UKR)     	204
..9.	Guarrigues (AUS)       	212
.OUT	[s]That tennis kid (GBR)[/S]  	223
.10.	Gigi (GEO)             	261
.11.	doctorm (ISR)          	270
.12.	kostas kastoria (GRE)  	285
.13.	BgStallion (BUL)       	LE180
.14.	sexyboy (POL)          	LE221
Code:
[U]SEEDED PLAYERS (rankings from november 5)[/U]

[B]Main Draw[/B]
..1. 	Björki (GER)           	15
..2.	Forever-Delayed (CYP)  	19
..3.	Foosimoo (BEL)         	22
..4.	njnetswill (USA)       	26
..5.	renaudb (KAZ)          	27
..6.	Wojtek (POL)           	30
..7.	Hotzenplotz (GER)      	35
..8.	Allez-Alejo (USA)      	38


[B]Qualifying Draw[/B]
..1. 	Dmitriy (RUS)          	111
..2.	Superior1 (CRO)        	117
..3.	Duncan (GBR)           	131
..4.	VaiBrasil (BRA)        	140
..5.	Mara_M (ROM)           	142
..6.	BgStallion (BUL)       	179
..7.	Gerard (ESP)           	197
..8.	John John (FRA)        	200
Code:
[U]DOUBLES MD ENTRY LIST (rankings from october 29)[/U]

..1. 	Björki/GlennMirnyi (GER/BRA)          	31  + 41  = 72
..2.	muniu/njnetswill (POL/USA)            	27  + 45  = 72
..3.	Hotzenplotz/TMJordan (GER/CAN)        	34  + 69  = 103
..4.	renaudb/Wolves68 (KAZ/FRA)            	52  + 51  = 103
..5.	BgStallion/JBdV (BUL/FRA)             	56  + 57  = 113
..6.	Foosimoo/Forever-Delayed (BEL/GBR)    	32  + 102 = 134
..7.	Chris 84/SloKid (GBR/ESP)             	43  + 99  = 142
..8.	Deathless Mortal/gaynor (CRO/BLR)     	90  + 62  = 152
..9.	superhoops/tennisfancroatia (GBR/CRO) 	75  + 78  = 153
.10.	tennis2006/VaiBrasil (NED/BRA)        	88  + 125 = 213
.11.	Allez-Alejo/Tankman (USA/AUS)         	98  + 170 = 268
.12.	balloon/John John (SIN/FRA)           	91  + 196 = 287
.13.	Gigi/Superior1 (GEO/CRO)              	237 + 58  = 295
.14.	Dmitriy/Mishka Logvi (RUS/UKR)        	153 + 143 = 296
Code:
[U]DOUBLES QD ENTRY LIST (rankings from ocotber 29)[/U]

..1.	Gerard/jazar (ESP/GBR)              191 + 116 = 307
..2.	kostas kastoria/Mara_M (GRE/ROM)    275 + 39  = 314
..3.	Guarrigues/Mr Brightside (AUS/ITA)  243 + 72  = 315
..4.	Duncan/sexyboy (GBR/POL)            130 + 193 = 323
..5.	Doctorm/Tal20 (ISR)                 245 + 119 = 364
Code:
[U]SEEDED TEAMS (rankings from november 5)[/U]

[B]Main Draw[/B]
..1. 	muniu/njnetswill (POL/USA)     	24 + 45	= 69
..2.	Björki/GlennMirnyi (GER/BRA)   	30 + 41	= 71
..3.	Hotzenplotz/TMJordan (GER/CAN)  35 + 66	= 101
..4.	renaudb/Wolves68 (KAZ/FRA)      52 + 50	= 102

[B]Qualifying Draw[/B]
..1.	Gerard/jazar (ESP/GBR)              180 + 115 = 295
..2.	Guarrigues/Mr Brightside (AUS/ITA)  229 + 72  = 301
..3.	kostas kastoria/Mara_M (GRE/ROM)    266 + 53  = 319
..4.	Duncan/sexyboy (GBR/POL)            131 + 192 = 323
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,781 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 · (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #46a ~ Dnepropetrovsk



Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


01:02 | TMJordan (CAN) v Wolves68 (FRA)


Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


03:02 | TMJordan (CAN) v (4)njnetswill (USA)
02:02 | (LL)John John (FRA) v Wolves68 (FRA) [PTS: 1-4]


Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


02:03 | JBdV (FRA) v TMJordan (CAN)
03:03 | (4)njnetswill (USA) v Deathless Mortal (CRO) [SR1: Hanescu 2-1, Hanescu 2-0]
04:03 | (LL)John John (FRA) v (3)Foosimoo (BEL)
03:03 | Chris 84 (GBR) v Wolves68 (FRA) [CB1: 06-07]


Second Round

Matches Counted: 7
Matches Remaining: 0


06:06 | JBdV (FRA) v jazar (GBR) [SR1: Karanusic, Pashanski]
06:05 | TMJordan (CAN) v (5)renaudb (KAZ)
07:06 | (4)njnetswill (USA) v tal20 (ISR)
07:04 | Deathless Mortal (CRO) v (8)Allez-Alejo (USA)

07:00 | (LL)John John (FRA) v Tankman (AUS) W/O
06:07 | tennisfancroatia (CRO) v (3)Foosimoo (BEL)
06:06 | (7)Hotzenplotz (GER) v Chris 84 (GBR) [SR3: Zverev 2-1, Zverev 2-0]
07:05 | Wolves68 (FRA) v (LL)Gerard (ESP)


First Round

Matches Counted: 13
Matches Remaining: 0


10:11 | (1)Björki (GER) v JBdV (FRA)
08:11 | marcelwks (POL) v jazar (GBR)
08:10 | balloon (SIN) v TMJordan (CAN)
09:10 | (Q)Dmitriy (RUS) v (5)renaudb (KAZ)

08:07 | (4)njnetswill (USA) v Jimnik (GBR)
08:10 | muniu (POL) v tal20 (ISR)
10:10 | Deathless Mortal (CRO) v (Q)Superior1 (CRO) [RANKING: 79-117]
02:11 | (LL)Mara_M (ROM) v (8)Allez-Alejo (USA) (no picks from Mara on tuesday)

08:02 | (LL)John John (FRA) v tennis2006 (NED) (no picks from tennis2006 on tuesday)
11:11 | Tankman (AUS) v (Q)Duncan (GBR) [SR5: Kunitsyn, Gabashvili]
08:10 | (Q)VaiBrasil (BRA) v tennisfancroatia (CRO)
11:11 | SloKid (ESP) v (3)Foosimoo (BEL) [PTS1: 1-4]

10:08 | (7)Hotzenplotz (GER) v GlennMirnyi (BRA)
11:09 | Chris 84 (GBR) v Mr Brightside (ITA)
09:09 | gaynor (BLR) v Wolves68 (FRA) [SR5: Gabashvili, Kunitsyn]
10:08 | (LL)Gerard (ESP) v (2)Forever-Delayed GBR)


Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


03:02 | (1)Dmitriy (RUS) v (8)John John (FRA)
02:02 | (2)Superior1 (CRO) v (7)Gerard (ESP) [SR1: Beck, Kirillov]
03:02 | (3)Duncan (GBR) v (5)Mara_M (ROM)
04:00 | (4)VaiBrasil (BRA) v (6)BgStallion (BUL) W/O


Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 16
Matches Remaining: 0


00:00 | (1)Dmitriy (RUS) v Bye
00:10 | Guarrigues (AUS) v (8)John John (FRA) W/O
00:00 | (2)Superior1 (CRO) v Bye
14:16 | sexyboy (POL) v (7)Gerard (ESP) :worship:

14:09 | (3)Duncan (GBR) v doctorm (ISR) (4 late picks from Doctorm)
10:11 | Mishka Logvi (UKR) v (5)Mara_M (ROM) (4 late picks from Mishka)
13:00 | (4)VaiBrasil (BRA) v Gigi (GEO) W/O
00:00 | kostas kastoria (GRE) v (6)BgStallion (BUL) RANKING
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,781 Posts
Discussion Starter · #5 · (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #46a ~ Dnepropetrovsk



Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


02:02 | Deathless Mortal/gaynor (CRO/BLR) v (3)Hotzenplotz/TMJordan (GER/CAN) [SR3: Tursunov 2-1/Tursunov 2-0, Tursunov 2-0/Tursunov 2-0]


Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


04:03 | Deathless Mortal/gaynor (CRO/BLR) v Gigi/Superior1 (GEO/CRO)
06:04 | (3)Hotzenplotz/TMJordan (GER/CAN) v Chris 84/SloKid (GBR/ESP)


Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 11
Matches Remaining: 0


19:21 | (1)muniu/njnetswill (POL/USA) v Deathless Mortal/gaynor (CRO/BLR)
18:18 | (4)renaudb/Wolves68 (KAZ/FRA) v Gigi/Superior1 (GEO/CRO) [SR2: Karanusic/Karanusic, Luzzi/Karanusic]
17:18 | (Q)Gerard/jazar (ESP/GBR) v (3)Hotzenplotz/TMJordan (GER/CAN)
18:10 | Chris 84/SloKid (GBR/ESP) v Allez-Alejo/Tankman (USA/AUS)


First Round

Matches Counted: 13
Matches Remaining: 0


16:11 | (1)muniu/njnetswill (POL/USA) v tennis2006/VaiBrasil (NED/BRA) (no picks from tennis2006 on tuesday)
15:19 | (Q)Guarrigues/Mr Brightside (AUS/ITA) v Deathless Mortal/gaynor (CRO/BLR)
19:19 | (4)renaudb/Wolves68 (KAZ/FRA) v (LL)Duncan/sexyboy (GBR/POL) [SR1: Pavel/Pavel, Pavel/Sluiter]
16:18 | balloon/John John (SIN/FRA) v Gigi/Superior1 (GEO/CRO)

21:19 | (Q)Gerard/jazar (ESP/GBR) v Foosimoo/Forever-Delayed (BEL/GBR)
18:20 | Dmitriy/Mishka Logvi (RUS/UKR) v (3)Hotzenplotz/TMJordan (GER/CAN)
22:20 | Chris 84/SloKid (GBR/ESP) v BgStallion/JBdV (BUL/FRA)
22:18 | Allez-Alejo/Tankman (USA/AUS) v (2)Björki/GlennMirnyi (GER/BRA)


Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


04:04 | (1)Gerard/jazar (ESP/GBR) v (4)Duncan/sexyboy (GBR/POL) [SR1: Kirillov 2-0/Beck 2-1, Beck 2-0/Kirillov 2-0]
05:02 | (2)Guarrigues/Mr Brightside (AUS/ITA) v (3)kostas kastoria/Mara_M (GRE/ROM) (no picks from kostas)


Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 10
Matches Remaining: 6


16:00 | (1)Gerard/jazar (ESP/GBR) v Bye
21:28 | Doctorm/Tal20 (ISR) v (4)Duncan/sexyboy (GBR/POL) (4 late picks from doctorm)

00:00 | (2)Guarrigues/Mr Brightside (AUS/ITA) v Bye
00:11 | Bye v (3)kostas kastoria/Mara_M (GRE/ROM)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,781 Posts
Discussion Starter · #6 · (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #46a ~ Dnepropetrovsk

Code:
[B][U]TT SCHEDULE[/U][/B]

[B]SINGLES:[/B]

Saturday ~ TT Q1
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday & Tuesday ~ TT R32
Wednesday ~ TT R16
Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final

[B]DOUBLES:[/B]

Saturday ~ TT Q1
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday & Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final
Sunday
ZVEREV vs. TURSUNOV: SR1 PTS


Saturday
CANAS vs. ZVEREV: SR2
HANESCU vs. TURSUNOV: SR3


Friday
BECKER vs. ZVEREV: SR1 PTS
PAVEL vs. TURSUNOV: SR2
HANESCU vs. SANTORO: SR3
CANAS vs. LUZZI: SR4

Play starts 1 PM CET


Thursday
HANESCU vs. GREMELMAYR: SR1 PTS
LUZZI vs. KARANUSIC: SR2
SERGEYEV vs. SANTORO: SR3
CANAS vs. SCHUKIN: SR4


Wednesday
R.KARANUSIC vs. B.PASHANSKI: SR1 PTS
D.GREMELMAYR vs. L.LACKO: SR2
S.STAKHOVSKY vs. M.ZVEREV: SR3
I.KUNITSYN vs. D.TURSUNOV: SR4
V.TROICKI vs. F.SANTORO: SR5
B.BECKER vs. I.MARCHENKO
A.PAVEL vs. T.ZIB

SRs are for SINGLES ONLY.
Play starts 11.30 AM CET



Tuesday
A.PAVEL vs. R.SLUITER: SR1 PTS
B.PHAU vs. M.ZVEREV: SR2 PTS
D.BRACCIALI vs. Y.SCHUKIN: SR3 PTS
S.BUBKA vs. I.SERGEYEV: SR4 PTS
I.KUNITSYN vs. T.GABASHVILI: SR5 PTS
I.MINAR vs. S.STAKHOVSKY
M.MERTINAK vs. D.TURSUNOV
G.CANAS vs. M.LEDOVSKIKH
B.BECKER vs. R.BOPANNA
F.LUZZI vs. M.KUKUSHKIN

SR1-5 for doubles
SR4-5 remaining SRs for singles
Play starts 10.30 AM CET



Monday
T.ZIB vs. D.VLASOV: SR1 PTS
I.MARCHENKO vs. K.BECK: SR2 PTS
V.HANESCU vs. I.KLEC: SR3 PTS

SR+PTS for singles only; Singles SR4+5 from tuesday's matches.
Play starts at 1 PM CET. All picks to me.



Qualy Sunday
E.KIRILLOV vs. K.BECK: SR1 PTS
K.KRAVCHUK vs. I.MARCHENKO: SR2
I.SERGEYEV vs. A.GORBAN: SR3
D.VLASOV vs. V.BONDARENKO: SR4

Play starts 10 AM CET. All picks to me.


Qualy Saturday
BETAU, Siarhei vs. BONDARENKO, Vladislav: SR1 PTS
MOLCHANOV, Denys vs. GORBAN, Andrei: SR2 PTS
ZHORNYAK, Oleksiy vs. FEDORCHUK, Dmytro: SR3 PTS
BEDNAREK, Tomasz vs. YARMOLA, Aleksander: SR4 PTS
CHERNOV, Artur vs. KRASNORUTSKIY, Alexander: SR5 PTS
SERGEYEV, Ivan vs. TUVAKOV, Artem
KIRILLOV, Evgeny vs. KLYMENKO, Vladyslav
KRAVCHUK, Konstantin vs. UZHYLOVSKY, Vladimir
ANIKANOV, Ivan vs. CHADAJ, Adam
MLADENOV, Vasil vs. MARCHENKO, Ilya
KUSHNIR, Alexandr vs. BECK, Karol
MILCHENKO, Denis vs. SHYPUNOV, Mykhailo
ZOVKO, Lovro vs. DOBRYDNEV, Vladislav
BJELICA, Ivan vs. ANDRIIENKO, Andreii
AGAFANOV, Aleksandr vs. GOTMAN, Stanislav
VLASOV, Dmitri vs. KALENICHENKO, Dmitriy

Play starts 9 AM CET. All picks to me.

Code:
[B][U]EXPLANATION:[/B]

[/U]Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with [U][B]SR[/B][/U] after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with [U][B]PTS[/B][/U] after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,781 Posts
Discussion Starter · #7 · (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #46a ~ Dnepropetrovsk



Monday Stats
ZIB 37:0 VLASOV
MARCHENKO 0:37 BECK
HANESCU 36:1 KLEC

Tuesday Stats
PAVEL 32:3 SLUITER
PHAU 5:30 ZVEREV
BRACCIALI 13:22 SCHUKIN
BUBKA 21:14 SERGEYEV
KUNITSYN 13:22 GABASHVILI
MINAR 23:12 STAKHOVSKY
MERTINAK 0:35 TURSUNOV
CANAS 35:0 LEDOVSKIKH
BECKER 33:2 BOPANNA
LUZZI 30:5 KUKUSHKIN

Wednesday Stats
KARANUSIC 10:10 PASHANSKI
GREMELMAYR 15:5 LACKO
STAKHOVSKY 4:16 ZVEREV
KUNITSYN 0:20 TURSUNOV
TROICKI 0:20 SANTORO
BECKER 20:0 MARCHENKO
PAVEL 20:0 ZIB

Thursday Stats
HANESCU 17:2 GREMELMAYR
LUZZI 4:15 KARANUSIC
SERGEYEV 0:19 SANTORO
CANAS 19:0 SCHUKIN

Friday Stats
BECKER 9:2 ZVEREV
PAVEL 1:10 TURSUNOV
HANESCU 1:10 SANTORO
CANAS 10:1 LUZZI

Saturday Stats
CANAS 5:0 ZVEREV
HANESCU 0:5 TURSUNOV

Sunday Stats
ZVEREV 1:4 TURSUNOV
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,781 Posts
Discussion Starter · #8 ·

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,781 Posts
Discussion Starter · #9 ·
Re: Tennis Tipping #46a ~ Dnepropetrovsk

You may commit :cool:
 

·
♤23♤
Joined
·
32,996 Posts
Re: Tennis Tipping #46a ~ Dnepropetrovsk || Commit Now! [108 points for the winner]

In
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,191 Posts
Re: Tennis Tipping #46a ~ Dnepropetrovsk || Commit Now! [108 points for the winner]

In :woohoo:
 

·
User from Russia
Joined
·
2,295 Posts
Re: Tennis Tipping #46a ~ Dnepropetrovsk || Commit Now! [108 points for the winner]

In
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,814 Posts
Re: Tennis Tipping #46a ~ Dnepropetrovsk || Commit Now! [108 points for the winner]

in :)
 
1 - 20 of 402 Posts
Top