Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 273 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,580 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Tennis Tipping #40b – MONS


What is Tennis Tipping?
In the game, participants pick the winners of all main draw matches and are placed in a knock-out system. That means each participant plays a different participant and whoever predicted the winner of most matches correctly, moves on to the next round. The same applies for doubles, but you're in a team format and your scores are combined.

Note:
- In case of a tie, a tie-breaker will decide who moves on to the next round.
- In case a player (i.e. the actual ATP Player) retires in a match, this match will be counted as long as one point has been played. If players are replaced by a lucky loser after the start of Tennis Tipping, these matches will be cancelled.

How to Sign-Up:
Just post here that you would like to play. You can only play one tournament per week. Entries will be based on ranking. Everyone can commit.
Please read this post for more information
http://www.menstennisforums.com/show...14&postcount=1

How to send in picks:
Picks can be sent in as soon as the draws are ready. Remember, you pick a winner in every match!. Picks should be sent by PM, so that your opponent does not know your picks. Picks should be titled: [TT: Segovia, day #]. Picks can be sent in anytime until the beginning of play each day. If you're still in both singles & doubles, you use the same tips for both. For doubles, you still tip the ATP singles matches, not the doubles! No changes can be made after the play has started.

PRECAUTIONARY MEASURE
If the board goes down as has happened before, send your picks to [email protected]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,580 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #40b - Mons - come to Belgium and play indoors!

Fact Sheet​


Location: Mons, Belgium
Type: ATP Challenger €106,500 +H
Surface: Indoor Hard
Date: 1st October – 9th October
Tournament website: http://www.ethiastrophy.be/fr/news
Defending Champion: Adrian Mannarino


Singles Entry Deadline: Sunday, 25th September 6:00 pm CEST
Period for changes and doubles commitments: Sunday, 25th September 6:01 pm CEST – Friday 30th September 6.00 pm CEST
Deadline to apply for SE: Friday 30th September 6.00 pm CEST
Draw size for singles: 32 (26 direct entries, 2 SEs, 4 qualy spots, 16 player qualy draw)
Draw size for doubles: 16 (14 direct entries, 2 qualy spots, 8 team qualy draw)
Time of the draw: QD Friday, 30th September 8:00 PM CET, MDS Friday, 8:30 PM CET, MDD Friday 9:00 PM CET


Code:
TT Ranking Points
W… 120 
F… 84
SF… 54
QF… 28
R16… 12
R32… 0
Q…5
Code:
TT Role of Honour

2010: 
orangehat (SIN) def. TankingTheSet (NED)
Renaud/Marrownator (KAZ/GBR) def. scoobs/-Eve- (GBR/SUI)

2009:
ghan def. ostm89
ghan/orangehat def Mr Brightside/Broseghini
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,580 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #40b - Mons - come to Belgium and play indoors!

ATP ENTRY LIST

Main Draw:
Bachinger, Matthias GER 88
Bemelmans, Ruben BEL 148
Benneteau, Julien FRA 71
Brown, Dustin GER 123
Brugues-Davi, Arnau ESP 156
Darcis, Steve BEL 93
De Schepper, Kenny FRA 136
Falla, Alejandro COL 114
Gicquel, Marc FRA 106
Golubev, Andrey KAZ 103
Jaziri, Malek TUN 154
Kamke, Tobias GER 95
Kunitsyn, Igor RUS 60
Lacko, Lukas SVK 151
Mahut, Nicolas FRA 90
Mannarino, Adrian FRA 67
Rochus, Olivier BEL 75
Roger-Vasselin, Edouard FRA 104
Seppi, Andreas ITA 51
Sijsling, Igor NED 146
Stakhovsky, Sergiy UKR 63
Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel GER 111

Alternates:
1. Berankis, Richard LTU 157
2. Teixeira, Maxime FRA 158
3. Kravchuk, Konstantin RUS 165
4. Bubka, Sergei UKR 166
5. Burquier, Gregoire FRA 167
6. Guez, David FRA 168
7. Bautista-Agut, Roberto ESP 170
8. Clement, Arnaud FRA 171
9. Janowicz, Jerzy POL 176
10. Minar, Ivo CZE 187
11. Millot, Vincent FRA 189
12. Zopp, Jurgen EST 195
13. Meffert, Dominik GER 196
14. Marti, Javier ESP 202
15. @ Lisnard, Jean-Rene MON 203
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,580 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #40b - Mons - come to Belgium and play indoors!

Code:
[U]Singles MD Entry List (as of September 19)[/U]
1. Cheeky Chick (GRB) 50
2. extremaduratenis (ESP) 55
3. sdtoot (GBR) 77
4.  maldini (SUI) 80
5.  Betty (ITA) 84
6.  RezNik (UKR) 87
7.  igralec33 (SLO) 92
8.  Luinir (TUR) 96
9.  quiron (ARG) 97
10. Adder_A216 (NED) 104
11. Sheva (NED) 107
12. Pauchis (ARG) 108
13. Overlord (FIN) 109
14. Goldenoldie (GBR) 110
15. Lisandro (BRA) 112
16. vmbf (ARM) 113
17. MuriloBrasil (ARM) 114
18. Herzeleid (GER) 120
19. geangr (BRA) 123
20. Australian_dream2009 (AUS) 136
21. Scher (POR) 137
22. EnriqueIG8 (ESP) 152
23. appleGirl (ISR) 158
24. Broseghini (BRA) 164
25. Ricardo Soler (BRA) 170
26. Spain07 (POL) 174
27. FlavioLopes (BRA) 183
28. (SE) BrazilTBfan (GRE) 319
29. (Q)
30. (Q)
31. (Q)
32. (Q)
Code:
[U]Singles QD Entry List (as of September 19)[/U]
FlavioLopes (BRA) 183 Moved to MD
1.  acionescu (ROU) 185
2.  Amster70 (POL) 188
3.  molosztash (TUR) 193
4.  Direnan (BRA) 198
5.  Fat Camel (RUS) 200
6.  duducardoso (BRA) 202
7.  dannyrafter (BRA) 203
8.  1987518LPF (CHN) 204
9.  coolfish1103 (USA) 213
10. Mahqz (GER) 250
11. RHB1993 (GER) 255
12. ESimp (CAN) 267
13. Asadinator (AUS) 290
14. lolada_4 (POR) 296
[B]15. BrazilTBfan (GRE) 319[/B] SE to Main Draw
16. orbex (GER) NR3

[U]Alternates:[/U]
Elmo Jr (BRA) NR1
Rafael Fernando (BRA) NR2
[B]orbex (GER) NR3 Moved to QD
Moretti (USA) 178LE Moved to QD
Dexter (BRA) 217LE Moved to QD[/B]

Code:
[U]Doubles MD Entry List (as of September 19)[/U]
1.  extremaduratenis/sdtoot (ESP/GBR) 72+72=144
2.  vmbf/quiron (ARM/ ARG) 81+87=232
3.  acionescu/Betty (ROU/ITA) 108+61=169
4.  Coolfish1103/Dexter (USA/BRA) 125+49=174
5.  Goldenoldie/Sheva (GBR(NED) 69+115=184
6.  Cheeky Chick/igralec33 (GBR/SLO) 102+97=199
7.  Scher/Lisandro (POR/BRA) 109+100=209
8   Broseghini/geangr (BRA/BRA) 166+90=256
9.  Adder_A216/Pauchis (NED/ARG) 116+148=264
10. Luinir/molosztash (TUR/TUR) 134+134=268
11. RicardoSoler/dannyrafter (BRA/BRA) 147+129=276
12. 1987518LPF/Spain 07 (CHN/POL) 160+157=317
13. duducardoso/Moretti (BRA/USA) 181+152=333
14. appleGirl/Mahqz (ISR/GER) 178+161=339
15. (Q)
16. (Q)
Code:
[U]Doubles QD Entry List (as of September 19)[/U]
1. BrazilTBfan/MuriloBrasil (GRE/ARM) 278+99=377
2. Herzeleid/RHB1993 (GER/GER) 192+192=384
3. Direnan/FlavioLopes (BRA/BRA) 163+242=405
4. Australian_dream2009/Asadinator (AUS/AUS) 215+283=498
5. FatCamel/lolada_4 (RUS/POR) 218+309=527
Rafael Fernando/Elmo Jr (BRA/BRA) 289+291=580
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,580 Posts
Discussion Starter #5 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #40b - Mons - come to Belgium and play indoors!

Singles Draw


Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0

02:02 | (Q) lolada_4 (POR) vs. (4) maldini (SUI) #SRs: 0-2

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0

02:02 | (Q) lolada_4 (POR) vs. (SE) BrazilTBfan (GRE) #SRs: 2-1
02:01 | (4) maldini (SUI) vs. Ricardo Soler (BRA) #SRs: 0-0

Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 11
Matches Remaining: 0

03:07 | Overlord (FIN) vs. (Q) lolada_4 (POR) #SRs: 2-2
05:07 | (Q) RHB1993 (GER) vs. BrazilTBfan (GRE) #SRs: 4-2
06:07 | Pauchis (ARG) vs. (4) maldini (SUI) #SRs: 3-4
06:03 | Ricardo Soler (BRA) vs. Lisandro (BRA) #SRs: 2-1

Second Round

Matches Counted: 9
Matches Remaining: 0

06:06 | Overlord (FIN) vs. Herzeleid (GER) #SRs: 5-5, Shootout: SR1
06:07 | Sheva (NED) vs. (Q) lolada_4 (POR) #SRs: 4-3
07:08 | (3) sdtoot (GBR) vs. (Q) RHB1993 (GER) #SRs: 4-7
00:08 | Australian_dream2009 (AUS) vs. (SE) BrazilTBfan (GRE) #SRs: 0-6

07:08 | (5) Betty (ITA) vs. Pauchis (ARG) #SRs: 4-6
07:07 | scher (POR) vs. (4) maldini (SUI) #SRs: 5-6
07:06 | Ricardo Soler (BRA) vs. Spain07 (POL) #SRs: 3-4
07:07 | Lisandro (BRA) vs. quiron (ARG) #SRs: 5-5, Shootout: SR2

First Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0

05:06 | (1) Cheeky Chick (GBR) vs. Overlord (FIN) #SRs: 3-3
08:06 | Herzeleid (GER) vs. vmbf (ARM) #SRs: 4-3
06:05 | Sheva (NED) vs. MuriloBrasil (ARM) #SRs: 4-4
07:03 | (Q) lolada_4 (POR) vs. (LL) dannyrafter (BRA) #SRs: 2-2

06:06 | (3) sdtoot (GBR) vs. appleGirl (ISR) #SRs: 3-3, Shootout: SR4
06:06 | FlavioLopes (BRA) vs. (Q) RHB1993 (GER) #SRs: 3-4
06:06 | Goldenoldie (GBR) vs. Australian_dream2009 (AUS) #SRs: 3-4
06:05 | (SE) BrazilTBfan (GRE) vs. (7) igralec33 (SLO) #SRs: 4-2

07:06 | (5) Betty (ITA) vs. EnriqueIG8 (ESP) #SRs: 3-4
06:07 | (Q) coolfish1103 (USA) vs. Pauchis (ARG) #SRs: 3-2
07:06 | scher (POR) vs. (Q) Mahqz (GER) #SRs: 5-4
06:06 | geangr (BRA) vs. (4) maldini (SUI) #SRs: 4-4, Shootout: SR1

06:07 | (8) Luinir (TUR) vs. Ricardo Soler (BRA) #SRs: 3-4
06:07 | Adder_A216 (NED) vs. Spain07 (POL) #SRs: 6-4
05:06 | Broseghini (BRA) vs. Lisandro (BRA) #SRs: 4-5
06:04 | quiron (ARG) vs. (LL) Moretti (USA) #SRs: 3-3

Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0

07:06 | Mahqz (GER) vs. (7) dannyrafter (BRA) #SRs: 5-5
00:06 | orbex (GER) vs. RHB1993 (GER) #SRs: 0-6
07:06 | lolada_4 (POR) vs. Asadinator (AUS) #SRs: 5-5
08:07 | coolfish1103 (USA) vs. (ALT) Moretti (USA) #SRs: 5-6

Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 16
Matches Remaining: 0

00:10 | (1) acionescu (ROU) vs. Mahqz (GER) #SRs: 0-8
12:13 | Esimp (CAN) vs. (7) dannyrafter (BRA) #SRs: 11-9
11:12 | (ALT) Dexter (BRA) vs. orbex (GER) #SRs: 11-8
12:10 | RHB1993 (GER) vs. (5) Fat Camel (RUS) #SRs: 8-7

10:11 | (3) molosztash (TUR) vs. lolada_4 (POR) #SRs: 9-10
13:00 | Asadinator (AUS) vs. (8) 1987518LPF (CHN) #SRs: 12-0
00:11 | (4) Direnan (BRA) vs. coolfish1103 (USA) #SRs: 0-10
10:10 | (ALT) Moretti (USA) vs. (6) duducardoso (BRA) #SRs: 9-9, PTS3 (Moretti picked Jouan to win 2nd set 6-4)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,580 Posts
Discussion Starter #6 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #40b - Mons - come to Belgium and play indoors!

Doubles Draw


Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0

02:04 | appleGirl/Mahqz (ISR/GER) vs. (Q) BrazilTBfan/MuriloBrasil (GRE/ARM) #SRs: 1-4

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0

04:05 | Luinir/molosztash (TUR/TUR) vs. appleGirl/Mahqz (ISR/GER) #SRs: 2-2
04:04 | (Q) BrazilTBfan/MuriloBrasil (GRE/ARM) vs. Adder A216/Pauchis (NED/ARG) #SRs: 3-1

Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 11
Matches Remaining: 0

09:11 | (LL) Direnan/FlavioLopes (BRA/BRA) vs. Luinir/molosztash (TUR/TUR) #SRs: 6-5
12:08 | appleGirl/Mahqz (ISR/GER) vs. scher/Lisandro (POR/BRA) #SRs: 4-4
12:13 | (3) acionescu/Betty (ROU/ITA) vs. (Q) BrazilTBfan/MuriloBrasil (GRE/ARM) #SRs: 7-6
11:11 | Adder A216/Pauchis (NED/ARG) vs. (2) quiron/vmbf (ARG/ARM) #SRs: 7-7 (Shootout SR1 - Set to the Winner)

First Round

Matches Counted: 17
Matches Remaining: 0

25:21 | (LL) Direnan/FlavioLopes (BRA/BRA) vs. duducardoso/Moretti (BRA/USA) #SRs: 14-14
29:28 | Luinir/molosztash (TUR/TUR) vs. (Q) Herzeleid/RHB1993 (GER/GER) #SRs: 18-20
17:26 | 1987518LPF/Spain07 (CHN/POL) vs. appleGirl/Mahqz (ISR/GER) #SRs: 11-14
27:26 | scher/Lisandro (POR/BRA) vs. (4) coolfish1103/Dexter (USA/BRA) #SRs: 20-16

27:25 | (3) acionescu/Betty (ROU/ITA) vs. Broseghini/geangr (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 14-18
27:26 | (Q) BrazilTBfan/MuriloBrasil (GRE/ARM) vs. Goldenoldie/Sheva (GBR/NED) #SRs: 20-16
26:24 | Adder_A216/Pauchis (NED/ARG) vs. Cheeky Chick/igralec33 (GBR/SLO) #SRs: 17-17
22:26 | Ricardo Soler/dannyrafter (BRA/BRA) vs. (2) quiron/vmbf (ARG/ARM) #SRs: 13-16

Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0

14:14 | (1) BrazilTBfan/MuriloBrasil (GRE/ARM) vs. (3) Direnan/FlavioLopes (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 12-12 (Shootout SR2)
13:06 | (2) Herzeleid/RHB1993 (GER/GER) vs. (4) Asadinator/Australian_dream2009 (AUS/AUS) #SRs: 12-5

Qualifying First Round


Matches Counted: 16
Matches Remaining: 0

10:00 | (1) BrazilTBfan/MuriloBrasil (GRE/ARM) vs. BYE/BYE #SRs: 9-0
00:00 | BYE/BYE vs. (3) Direnan/FlavioLopes (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 0-0
12:00 | (2) Herzeleid/RHB1993 (GER/GER) vs. BYE/BYE #SRs: 8-0
21:23 | Fat Camel/lolada_4 (RUS/POR) vs. (4) Asadinator/Australian_dream2009 (AUS/AUS) #SRs: 17-22
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,580 Posts
Discussion Starter #7 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #40b - Mons - come to Belgium and play indoors!

Schedule Of Play

Code:
TT SCHEDULE

[B]SINGLES:[/B]

Saturday - TT Qualy First Round
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday ~ TT R32
Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final

[B]DOUBLES:[/B]

Monday & Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final
Sunday

Julien Benneteau vs. Andreas Seppi SR1 PTS

Matches count for Day 2/2 in S/D Final!
Deadline: 13.00 CEST
Send picks to kingroger
Last names only!

Saturday

David Goffin vs. Julien Benneteau SR2
Ricardas Berankis vs. Andreas Seppi SR3

Matches count for Day 1/2 in S/D Final!
Deadline: 14.30 CEST
Send picks to kingroger
Last names only!

Friday

Nicolas Mahut vs. Ricardas Berankis SR1 PTS
Steve Darcis vs. Andreas Seppi SR2
Tobias Kamke vs. Julien Benneteau SR3
Alejandro Falla vs. David Goffin SR4

Matches count for Singles/Doubles SF Day 1/1.
Send picks to kingroger
Deadline: 14.30 CEST
LAST NAMES ONLY

Thursday

Matthias Bachinger vs. Tobias Kamke SR1 PTS
Yannick Mertens vs. David Goffin SR2
Sergei Bubka vs. Julien Benneteau SR3
Xavier Malisse vs. Alejandro Falla SR4

Matches count for Singles/doubles QF Day 2/2.
Send picks to kingroger
Deadline 12.00 CEST
LAST NAMES ONLY!!

Wednesday

Sergiy Stakhovsky vs. Matthias Bachinger SR5
Nicolas Mahut vs. Igor Sijsling SR6
Steve Darcis vs. Maxime Authom SR7
David Goffin vs. Olivier Rochus SR8
Josh Goodall vs. Yannick Mertens SR9
Ricardas Berankis vs. Michal Przysiezny SR10
Malek Jaziri vs. Andreas Seppi SR11

Matches Count for Singles/Doubles QF day 1/2.
Deadline: 11.00 CEST
Send picks to kingroger
LAST NAMES ONLY

Tuesday

BEMELMANS vs KAMKE SR1 PTS
MALISSE vs LACKO SR 2 (DBS PTS 2)
ROGER-VASSELIN vs BUBKA SR 3(DBS PTS 3)
DASNIERES DE VEIGY vs JAZIRI SR 4 (DBS PTS 4)
MAHUT vs BRUGUES-DAVI SR 5 (DBS PTS 5)
BROWN vs FALLA SR 6 (DBS PTS 6)
PRZYSIEZNY vs MANNARINO SR 7 (DBS PTS 7)
DARCIS vs NILAND SR 8 (DBS PTS 8)
GOLUBEV vs BENNETEAU SR 9 (DBS PTS 9)

Matches count for Day 1/1 of Singles R16 and for Day 2/2 in Doubles R16.
Send picks to kingroger
Deadline 11.00 am CEST
Matches from Tuesday will have priority in case of a shootout in Doubles!
LAST NAMES ONLY

Monday

Konstantin Kravchuk vs. Igor Sijsling SR1 PTS
Kenny De Schepper vs. Ricardas Berankis SR2 PTS
Maxime Teixeira vs. Maxime Authom SR3 PTS
Ivo Minar vs. Josh Goodall SR4 PTS
Michal Przysiezny vs. Nikola Mektic SR5 PTS
Gregoire Burquier vs. Andreas Seppi SR6 PTS
Colin Ebelthite vs. Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy SR7 PTS
Conor Niland vs. Mirza Basic SR8 PTS

Matches count for Day 1/1 of Singles R32 and for Day 1/2 in Doubles R16.
Send picks to kingroger
Deadline 6.00 am CEST
Matches from Tuesday will have priority in case of a shootout in Doubles!
LAST NAMES ONLY

Qualy Sunday

Conor Niland vs. Louk Sorensen SR1 PTS
Mirza Basic vs. Medy Chettar SR2 PTS
Jordan Paquot vs. Josh Goodall SR3 PTS
Vincent Millot vs. Colin Ebelthite SR4 PTS
Luca Vanni vs. Nikola Mektic SR5 PTS
Ivo Minar vs. Kevin Farin SR6 PTS
Adam Feeney vs. Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy SR7 PTS
Michal Przysiezny vs. James Marsalek SR8 PTS

Matches count for Day 1/1 of Singles/Doubles Qualification Final Round.
Send picks to kingroger
Deadline: 12.00 pm CEST
LAST NAMES ONLY

Qualy Saturday

Kevin Farin vs. Antoine Champagne SR1 PTS
Adam Feeney vs. Benjamin Devos SR2 PTS
Josh Goodall vs. Romain Jouan SR3 PTS
Marco Dierckx vs. James Marsalek SR4 PTS
Niels Desein vs. Colin Ebelthite SR5 PTS
Jordan Paquot vs. David Gentile SR6 PTS
Medy Chettar vs. Sebastian Rieschick SR7 PTS
Arnaud Graisse vs. Mirza Basic SR8 PTS
Louk Sorensen vs. Gero Kretschmer SR9 PTS
Nicolas Renavand vs. Luca Vanni SR10 PTS
Michal Przysiezny vs. Julien Dubail SR11 PTS
Alec Witmeur vs. Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy SR12 PTS
Ivo Minar vs . Julien Sterbelle SR13 PTS
Vincent Millot vs. Adrien Bossel SR14 PTS
Gaetan De Lovinfosse vs. Nikola Mektic SR15 PTS
Conor Niland vs. Olaf De Weerdt SR16 PTS

Matches count for Day 1/1 in Singles/Doubles Qualification.
Send picks to kingroger
Deadline: 9.00 am
LAST NAMES ONLY
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,580 Posts
Discussion Starter #8 (Edited)

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,580 Posts
Discussion Starter #9 (Edited)

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,580 Posts
Discussion Starter #10 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #40b - Mons - come to Belgium and play indoors!

You can commit now!

Other tournaments this week:

Code:
Date       Tournament      Surface   Draw(S/QS/D/QD)  Manager
03/10/2011   Beijing            H      32/16/16/8       Goldenoldie
03/10/2011   Tokyo              H      32/16/16/8       Marto 
03/10/2011   Sacramento CH      H      32/16/16/8       orangehat 
03/10/2011   Palermo CH         CL     32/16/16/8       SVK
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,780 Posts
Re: Tennis Tipping #40b - Mons - come to Belgium and play indoors!

In please

Doubles partner please
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,651 Posts
Re: Tennis Tipping #40b - Mons - come to Belgium and play indoors!

In
Doubles with Mahqz
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,472 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
891 Posts
Re: Tennis Tipping #40b - Mons - come to Belgium and play indoors!

IN for SINGLES

DOUBLES with MuriloBrasil !
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
4,844 Posts
Re: Tennis Tipping #40b - Mons - come to Belgium and play indoors!

in singles and doubles with FlavioLopes
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
588 Posts
Re: Tennis Tipping #40b - Mons - come to Belgium and play indoors!

In,anyone for doubles?Just confirmed.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
105 Posts
Re: Tennis Tipping #40b - Mons - come to Belgium and play indoors!

in singles and doubles with FlavioLopes
In Singles and Doubles with "Predator" Direnan!
 
1 - 20 of 273 Posts
Top