Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 147 Posts

·
Registered User
Joined
·
29,291 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Tennis Tipping #17E - Sao Paulo Challenger


What is Tennis Tipping?
In the game, participants pick the winners of all main draw and sometimes also qualifying draw matches and are placed in a knock-out system. That means each participant plays a different participant and whoever predicted the winner of most matches correctly, moves on to the next round. The same applies for doubles, but you're in a team format and your scores are combined.

Note:
- In case of a tie, a tie-breaker will decide who moves on to the next round.
- In case a player (i.e. the actual ATP Player) retires in a match, this match will be counted as long as one point has been played. If players are replaced by a lucky loser after the start of Tennis Tipping, these matches will be cancelled.


How to Sign Up:
Just post here that you would like to play. You can only play one tournament per week. Entries will be based on ranking. Everyone can commit.

For more information you can read here.

How to Send Picks:
Picks can be sent in as soon as the draws are ready. Remember, you pick a winner in every match! Picks should be sent by PM, so that your opponent does not know your picks. Picks should be titled similar to [TT: Sao Paulo CH - Monday/Tuesday/... Singles only]. Picks can be sent in anytime until the deadline set by the manager which usually is the beginning of play each day. If you're still in both singles & doubles, you use the same tips for both. For doubles, you still tip the ATP singles matches, not the doubles! No changes can be made after the play has started.

Precautionary Measures:
If the board goes down as has happened before, send your picks to [email protected].
 

·
Registered User
Joined
·
29,291 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: Tennis Tipping #17E - Sao Paulo Challenger

Sao Paulo Fact Sheet

Location: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Type: Challenger $50,000
Surface: Clay
Date: 27 April - 3 May
Tournament Website: http://www.institutosports.com.br/
Assistant Manager: Not Needed

Singles Entry Deadline: Sunday 19th April 6PM CET
Period for changes and doubles commitments: Sunday 19th April 6PM CET to Friday 24th April 6 PM CET
Draw size for singles: 32 player main draw (26 direct entries, 2 special exempts, 4 qualifiers) and 16 player qualifying draw
Draw size for doubles: 16 team main draw (14 direct entries, 2 qualifiers) and 8 team qualifying draw
Time of the draw: QD: Friday 6:00 pm CET, MD: Saturday 6:00 pm CET

Code:
[B]TT Ranking Points[/B]

W....90
F....63
SF...40
QF...21
R16..9
R32..0
Q....+3
Code:
[U][B]TT ROLL OF HONOUR[/B][/U]

[B]Singles Finals[/B]
2013: nicksimioni (SWE) def. samanosuke (CZE), 0-0 #SRs: 0-0, Shootout: SR1

[B]Doubles Finals[/B]
2013: (Q) geangr/A_Skywalker def. Sonja1989/EnriqueIG8 (HUN/ESP) vs. (BRA/BUL), 2-2 #SRs: 2-0
 

·
Registered User
Joined
·
29,291 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #17E - Sao Paulo Challenger

TT Entry List

Singles Entry List

Code:
001 Daniel_amr                                        115                 (528)
002 JeffCandoi                                        142                 (435)
003 ThePhenom                                         143                 (432)
004 MESSS                                             147                 (417)
005 Nix da                                            151                 (407)
006 Matthew2408                                       155                 (390)
007 samib_187                                         170                 (334)
008 Cheeky Chick                                      175                 (321)
009 CristyRVD                                         180                 (309)
010 Super Hérault                                     183                 (296)
011 Milton                                            191                 (270)
012 Netin!                                            199                 (240)
013 geangr                                            206                 (199)
014 Guga_Rodrigues                                    207                 (197)
015 sergiopoker6                                      210                 (192)
016 julio_thome                                       214                 (183)
017 Bummel                                            219                 (169)
018 Duncan                                            220                 (168)
019 kingroger                                         221                 (164)
020 dannyrafter                                       234                 (135)
021 bulio_lfc                                         241                 (106)
022 Andra Stelista                                    248                 (90)
023 BrunoBeidacki                                     265                 (53)
024 Raphael Zildo                                     278                 (39)
025 raft89                                            304                 (13)
026 melkke                                            310                 (9)
027 nicksimioni                                       999                 (0)
028 MrEleganza                                        999                 (0)LE               Special Entry
029 Q
030 Q
031 Q
032 Q
Qualifying Entry List

Code:
001 AuntyJuJu                                         109                 (571)LE
002 VAMOS!!                                           112                 (558)LE
003 Tennisfan26                                       166                 (366)LE
004 Mr Brightside                                     181                 (309)LE
005 ViennaCalling                                     252                 (87)LE
006 baregton77                                        272                 (46)LE
007 Carlitos81                                        276                 (41)LE
[s]039 MrEleganza                                        999                 (0)LE            Special Entry[/s]
008 Sony                                              999                 (0)LE
[s]041 Fernando Cordeir                                  999                 (0)out[/s]
Singles Seeds
Code:
001 Daniel_amr
002 JeffCandoi
003 ThePhenom
004 MESSS
005 Nix da
006 Matthew2408
007 samib_187
008 Cheeky Chick
Doubles Entry List

Code:
001 Netin!/Daniel_amr                                 094+133= 227    
002 Duncan/JeffCandoi                                 134+115= 249    
003 samib_187/Super Hérault                           132+148= 280    
004 CristyRVD/ThePhenom                               173+109= 282    
005 AuntyJuJu/Nix da                                  164+162= 326    
006 Mr Brightside/ViennaCalling                       145+184= 329    
007 Matthew2408/Andra Stelista                        130+253= 383    
008 julio_thome/sergiopoker6                          232+176= 408    
009 dannyrafter/Milton                                224+191= 415    
010 bulio_lfc/melkke                                  234+257= 491    
011 Raphael Zildo/geangr                              282+250= 532    
012 nicksimioni/Bummel                                316+243= 559    
013 MrEleganza/Cheeky Chick                           999+044= 1043    
014 Carlitos81/raft89                                 271+999= 1270
Doubles Seeds
Code:
001 Netin!/Daniel_amr                                 094+133= 227    
002 Duncan/JeffCandoi                                 134+115= 249    
003 samib_187/Super Hérault                           132+148= 280    
004 CristyRVD/ThePhenom                               173+109= 282
 

·
Registered User
Joined
·
29,291 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #17E - Sao Paulo Challenger

Singles Draw

Final Round

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


01:02 | sergiopoker6 (BRA) vs. Duncan (ZIM) #SRs: 0-2

Semi Final Round

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


01:02 | Milton (BRA) vs. sergiopoker6 (BRA) #SRs: 1-0
04:04 | Duncan (ZIM) vs. julio_thome (BRA) #SRs: 2-1

Quarter Final Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


03:04 | melkke (BRA) vs. Milton (BRA) #SRs: 3-3
05:04 | sergiopoker6 (BRA) vs. (4) MESSS (BRA) #SRs: 3-4
05:05 | Duncan (ZIM) vs. nicksimioni (SWE) #SRs: 4-2
01:05 | Super Hérault (FRA) vs. julio_thome (BRA) #SRs: 1-5
Second Round

Matches Counted: 9
Matches Remaining: 0


04:06 | raft89 (BRA) vs. melkke (BRA) #SRs: 2-3
05:05 | (Q) Tennisfan26 (NZL) vs. Milton (BRA) #SRs: 2-4
04:05 | (5) Nix da (GER) vs. sergiopoker6 (BRA) #SRs: 2-1
04:06 | bulio_lfc (GRE) vs. (4) MESSS (BRA) #SRs: 3-3

04:05 | (3) ThePhenom (ROU) vs. Duncan (ZIM) #SRs: 2-1
04:03 | nicksimioni (SWE) vs. Netin! (SUI) #SRs: 1-1
04:07 | (8) Cheeky Chick (GBR) vs. Super Hérault (FRA) #SRs: 2-2
06:05 | julio_thome (BRA) vs. (2) JeffCandoi (BRA) #SRs: 2-2

First Round

Matches Counted: 11
Matches Remaining: 0


08:08 | (1) Daniel_amr (PER) vs. raft89 (BRA) #SRs: 4-6
08:10 | (Q) Carlitos81 (BRA) vs. melkke (BRA) #SRs: 5-6
08:08 | (Q) ViennaCalling (AUT) vs. (Q) Tennisfan26 (NZL) #SRs: 4-5
08:08 | (7) samib_187 (AUS) vs. Milton (BRA) #SRs: 5-6

09:09 | (5) Nix da (GER) vs. geangr (BRA) #SRs: 7-6
09:09 | sergiopoker6 (BRA) vs. CristyRVD (ROU) #SRs: 7-3
07:09 | (SE) MrEleganza (USA) vs. bulio_lfc (GRE) #SRs: 4-7
10:07 | (4) MESSS (BRA) vs. Andra Stelista (ROU) #SRs: 7-5

09:09 | (3) ThePhenom (ROU) vs. Raphael Zildo (BRA) #SRs: 6-5
08:08 | Duncan (ZIM) vs. Guga_Rodrigues (PNG) #SRs: 6-5
08:08 | nicksimioni (SWE) vs. dannyrafter (CHI) #SRs: 5-4
08:09 | (6) Matthew2408 (GBR) vs. Netin! (SUI) #SRs: 7-6

09:07 | (8) Cheeky Chick (GBR) vs. BrunoBeidacki (BRA) #SRs: 7-2
07:10 | (Q) baregton77 (BIH) vs. Super Hérault (FRA) #SRs: 4-5
09:07 | julio_thome (BRA) vs. Bummel (GER) #SRs: 4-5
09:08 | (2) JeffCandoi (BRA) vs. (LL) Mr Brightside (FIN) #SRs: 4-7

Results

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


00:06 | (1) AuntyJuJu (AUS) vs. (5) ViennaCalling (AUT) #SRs: 0-4
04:05 | (2) VAMOS!! (AUS) vs. (7) Carlitos81 (BRA) #SRs: 3-3
06:00 | (3) Tennisfan26 (NZL) vs. (8) Sony (USA) #SRs: 6-0
04:06 | (4) Mr Brightside (ITA) vs. (6) baregton77 (BIH) #SRs: 4-5
 

·
Registered User
Joined
·
29,291 Posts
Discussion Starter #5 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #17E - Sao Paulo Challenger

Doubles Draw

Final Round

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


02:04 | julio_thome/sergiopoker6 (BRA/BRA) vs. (2) Duncan/JeffCandoi (ZIM/BRA) #SRs: 1-3

Semi Final Round

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


04:06 | (1) Netin!/Daniel_amr (SUI/PER) vs. julio_thome/sergiopoker6 (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 1-1
05:06 | Matthew2408/Andra Stelista (GBR/ROU) vs. (2) Duncan/JeffCandoi (ZIM/BRA) #SRs: 0-1

Quarter Final Round

Doubles

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


10:09 | (1) Netin!/Daniel_amr (SUI/PER) vs. Raphael Zildo/geangr (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 7-4
08:10 | bulio_lfc/melkke (GRE/BRA) vs. julio_thome/sergiopoker6 (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 6-8
04:11 | (3) samib_187/Super Hérault (AUS/FRA) vs. Matthew2408/Andra Stelista (GBR/ROU) #SRs: 3-5
07:10 | Mr Brightside/ViennaCalling (ITA/AUT) vs. (2) Duncan/JeffCandoi (ZIM/BRA) #SRs: 6-8

First Round

Matches Counted: 20
Matches Remaining: 0


26:00 | (1) Netin!/Daniel_amr (SUI/PER) vs. Bye/Bye (XXX/XXX) #SRs: 14-0
23:28 | nicksimioni/Bummel (SWE/GER) vs. Raphael Zildo/geangr (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 14-15
29:13 | bulio_lfc/melkke (GRE/BRA) vs. AuntyJuJu/Nix da (AUS/GER) #SRs: 19-9
28:29 | (4) CristyRVD/ThePhenom (ROU/ROU) vs. julio_thome/sergiopoker6 (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 14-14

29:26 | (3) samib_187/Super Hérault (AUS/FRA) vs. Carlitos81/raft89 (BRA/XXX) #SRs: 13-16
26:26 | dannyrafter/Milton (CHI/BRA) vs. Matthew2408/Andra Stelista (GBR/ROU) #SRs: 15-18
25:25 | MrEleganza/CheekyChick (USA/GBR) vs. Mr Brightside/ViennaCalling (ITA/AUT) #SRs: 16-18
27:00 | (2) Duncan/JeffCandoi (ZIM/BRA) vs. Bye/Bye (XXX/XXX) #SRs: 13-0
 

·
Registered User
Joined
·
29,291 Posts
Discussion Starter #6 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #17E - Sao Paulo Challenger

Order of Play

Sunday OOP

Christian LINDELL vs Guido PELLA PTS1

Send all picks to Snowwy.

Sunday is day 2 of 2 in singles F
Sunday is day 2 of 2 in doubles F

Play begins at 11:00 AM in Sao Paolo.

Saturday OOP

Guido ANDREOZZI vs Christian LINDELL SR2
Guido PELLA vs Jose HERNANDEZ-FERNANDEZ SR3

Send all picks to Snowwy.

Saturday is day 1 of 2 in singles F
Saturday is day 1 of 2 in doubles F

Play begins at 11:30 AM in Sao Paolo.

Friday OOP

Jose HERNANDEZ-FERNANDEZ vs Rogerio DUTRA SILVA PTS1
Christian LINDELL vs Gonzalo LAMA SR2
Germain GIGOUNON vs Guido ANDREOZZI SR3
Guido PELLA vs Orlando LUZ or Alexis MUSIALEK SR4

Send all picks to Snowwy.

Friday is day 1 of 1 in singles SF
Friday is day 1 of 1 in doubles SF

Play begins at 12:00 PM in Sao Paolo.

Thursday OOP

Guido PELLA vs Christian GARIN PTS1
Orlando LUZ vs Alexis MUSIALEK SR2
Germain GIGOUNON vs Jules MARIE SR3
Thiago MONTEIRO vs Guido ANDREOZZI SR4

Send all picks to Snowwy.

Thursday is day 2 of 2 in singles QF
Thursday is day 2 of 2 in doubles QF

Play begins at 11:00 AM in Sao Paolo.

Wednesday OOP

Guilherme CLEZAR vs Jose HERNANDEZ-FERNANDEZ SR5
Gonzalo LAMA vs Nicholas JARRY SR6
Rogerio DUTRA SILVA vs Blaz ROLA SR7
Christian LINDELL vs Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES SR8

Send all picks to Snowwy.

Tuesday is day 1 of 2 in singles QF
Tuesday is day 1 of 2 in doubles QF

Play begins at 11:00 AM in Sao Paolo.

Tuesday OOP

Christian GARIN vs Gianni MINA PTS1
Ricardo HOCEVAR vs Thiago MONTEIRO SR2 (PTS2 for doubles)
Orlando LUZ vs Federico CORIA SR3 (PTS3 for doubles)
Julien CAGNINA vs Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES SR4 (PTS4 for doubles)
Jose PEREIRA vs Gonzalo LAMA SR5 (PTS5 for doubles)
Henrique CUNHA vs Blaz ROLA SR6 (PTS6 for doubles)
Alexis MUSIALEK vs Andre GHEM SR7 (PTS7 for doubles)
Maximo GONZALEZ vs Germain GIGOUNON SR8 (PTS8 for doubles)
Guido PELLA vs Andres MOLTENI SR9 (PTS9 for doubles)

Send all picks to Snowwy.

Tuesday is day 1 of 1 in singles R16
Tuesday is day 2 of 2 in doubles R16

Play begins at 11:00 AM in Sao Paolo.

Monday OOP

Chase BUCHANAN vs Christian LINDELL PTS1
Jules MARIE vs Fabiano DE PAULA PTS2
Nicholas KICKER vs Nicholas JARRY PTS3
Guilherme CLEZAR vs Axel MICHON PTS4
Juan CARLOS SAEZ vs Rogerio DUTRA SILVA PTS5
Wilson LEITE vs Guido ANDREOZZI PTS6
Jose HERNANDEZ-FERNANDEZ vs Pedro SAKAMOTO PTS7
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES vs Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA PTS8
Ricardo HOCEVAR vs Joao WALENDOWSKY PTS9
Federico CORIA vs Marcelo ZORMANN PTS10
Jose PEREIRA vs Tiago LOPES PTS11

Send all picks to Snowwy.

Monday is day 1 of 1 in singles R16
Monday is day 1 of 2 in doubles R32

Play begins at 11:00 AM in Sao Paolo. It is currently 5:05 PM in Sao Paolo.

Sunday OOP

Augusto LARANJA vs Joao WALENDOWSKY PTS1
Marcelo ZORMANN vs Bruno SANT'ANNA PTS2
Nicholas SANTOS vs Tiago LOPES PTS3
Rafael MATOS vs Daniel DUTRA DA SILVA PTS4
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES vs Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUNDIO PTS5
Federico CORIA vs Andre MIELE PTS6
Caio ZAMPIERI vs Ricardo HOCEVAR PTS7
Jose PEREIRA vs Rafael CAMILO PTS8

Send all picks to Snowwy.

Singles: Sunday is Day 1 of 1 of singles final round qualifying.

Play begins at 11:00 AM in Sao Paolo.
 

·
Registered User
Joined
·
29,291 Posts
Discussion Starter #7 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #17E - Sao Paulo Challenger

Schedule of Play

Code:
[B][U]TT SCHEDULE[/U][/B]

[B]SINGLES:[/B]

Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday ~ TT R32
Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final

[B]DOUBLES:[/B]

Monday & Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final


TT Schedule is subject to change.
News & Info

TT Links

Singles Entry Rankings
Doubles Entry Rankings
TT FAQ/Guide
Managers Thread 2015
World Clock

Other Events This Week


Code:
#17a 27/04/2015  Munich            GER  CL    32/16/16/8     valac222
#17b 27/04/2015  Istanbul          TUR  CL    32/16/16/8     AussieAdz
#17c 27/04/2015  Estoril           POR  CL    32/16/16/8     bry17may
#17d 27/04/2015  Ostrava CH        CZE  CL    32/16/16/8     dinkulpus
#17e 27/04/2015  Sao Paulo CH      BRA  CL    32/16/16/8     Snowwy
 

·
Registered User
Joined
·
29,291 Posts
Discussion Starter #8 (Edited)
Re: Tennis Tipping #17E - Sao Paulo Challenger

Stats

Sunday Singles Stats

Code:
LINDELL		1	PELLA		1
Sunday Doubles Stats

Code:
LINDELL		2	PELLA		2
Saturday Singles Stats

Code:
LINDELL			0	ANDREOZZI			2
PELLA			2	FERNANDEZ-HERNANDEZ		0
Saturday Doubles Stats

Code:
LINDELL			0	ANDREOZZI			4
PELLA			4	FERNANDEZ-HERNANDEZ		0
Friday Singles Stats
Code:
HERNANDEZ-FERNANDEZ		2	DUTRA SILVA		2
LINDELL				4	LAMA			0
GIGOUNON			2	ANDREOZZI		2
PELLA				3	LUZ			1
Friday Doubles Stats
Code:
HERNANDEZ-FERNANDEZ		3	DUTRA SILVA		5
LINDELL				6	LAMA			2
GIGOUNON			4	ANDREOZZI		4
PELLA				8	LUZ			0
Thursday Singles Stats
Code:
PELLA			6	GARIN			1
LUZ			5	MUSIALEK		2
GIGOUNON		7	MARIE			0
MONTEIRO		2	ANDREOZZI		5
Thursday Doubles Stats
Code:
PELLA			12	GARIN			 3
LUZ			11	MUSIALEK		 4
GIGOUNON		14	MARIE			 1
MONTEIRO		 1	ANDREOZZI		14
Wednesday Singles Stats
Code:
CLEZAR			8	HERNANDEZ-FERNANDEZ		0
LAMA			1	JARRY				7
DUTRA SILVA		1	ROLA				7
LINDELL			7	LIPOVSEK PUCHES			1
Wednesday Doubles Stats
Code:
CLEZAR			16	HERNANDEZ-FERNANDEZ		 0
LAMA			 2	JARRY				14
DUTRA SILVA		 1	ROLA				15
LINDELL			15	LIPOVSEK PUCHES			 1
Tuesday Singles Stats
Code:
GARIN		16	MINA			 0
HOCEVAR		 5	MONTEIRO		11
LUZ		12	CORIA			 4
CAGNINA		14	LIPOVSEK PUCHES		 2
PEREIRA		13	LAMA			 3
CUNHA		 0	ROLA			16
MUSIALEK	 0	GHEM			16
GONZALEZ	15	GIGOUNON		 1
PELLA		16	MOLTENI			 0
Tuesday Doubles Stats
Code:
GARIN		27	MINA			 0
HOCEVAR		10	MONTEIRO		17
LUZ		20	CORIA			 7
CAGNINA		23	LIPOVSEK PUCHES		 4
PEREIRA		18	LAMA			 9
CUNHA		 0	ROLA			27
MUSIALEK	 0	GHEM			27
GONZALEZ	26	GIGOUNON		 1
PELLA		27	MOLTENI			 0
Monday Singles Stats
Code:
BUCHANAN		23	LINDELL			 9
MARIE			 3	DE PAULA		29
KICKER			 0	JARRY			32
CLEZAR			32	MICHON			 0
CARLOS SAEZ		 7	DUTRA SILVA		25
LEITE			 0	ANDREOZZI		32
HERNANDEZ-FERNANDEZ	28	SAKAMOTO		 4
LIPOVSEK PUCHES		20	DUTRA DA SILVA		12
HOCEVAR			32	WALENDOWSKY		 0
CORIA			24	ZORMANN			 8
PEREIRA			31	LOPES			 1
Monday Doubles Stats
Code:
BUCHANAN		19	LINDELL			 8
MARIE			 3	DE PAULA		24
KICKER			 0	JARRY			27
CLEZAR			27	MICHON			 0
CARLOS SAEZ		 6	DUTRA SILVA		21
LEITE			 0	ANDREOZZI		27
HERNANDEZ-FERNANDEZ	25	SAKAMOTO		 2
LIPOVSEK PUCHES		16	DUTRA DA SILVA		11
HOCEVAR			27	WALENDOWSKY		 0
CORIA			20	ZORMANN			 7
PEREIRA			27	LOPES			 0
Sunday Singles Stats
Code:
LARANJA			1		WALENDOWSKY			5
ZORMANN			2		SANT'ANNA			4
SANTOS			2		LOPES				4
MATOS			3		DUTRA DA SILVA			3
LIPOVSEK PUCHES		6		VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUNDIO	0
CORIA			6		MIELE				0
ZAMPIERI		6		HOCEVAR				0
PEREIRA			5		CAMILO				1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
325 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
516 Posts
Re: Tennis Tipping #17E - Sao Paulo Challenger - Commitments are Open

IN!!! Doubles with anyone!!!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
388 Posts
Re: Tennis Tipping #17E - Sao Paulo Challenger - Commitments are Open

Singles and Doubles with Milton

É nois parceiro. A la copa Davis
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,548 Posts
Re: Tennis Tipping #17E - Sao Paulo Challenger - Commitments are Open

In for singles!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,623 Posts
Re: Tennis Tipping #17E - Sao Paulo Challenger - Commitments are Open

In here
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,874 Posts
Re: Tennis Tipping #17E - Sao Paulo Challenger - Commitments are Open

in here
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
58 Posts
Re: Tennis Tipping #17E - Sao Paulo Challenger - Commitments are Open

In for singles and doubles with melkke.
 
1 - 20 of 147 Posts
Top