Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 20 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Geneva
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Michal SCHMID (CZE) 437 3
2 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) 490 1
3 Alexander LAZOV (BUL) 509 5
4 Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) 548 3
5 Alessandro BEGA (ITA) 608 6
6 Peter HELLER (GER) 614 2
7 Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) 629 4
8 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 716 4
9 Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) 724 4
10 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 765 5
11 Maxime HAMOU (FRA) 779 3
12 Michael BOIS (FRA) 799 1
13 Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 872 1
14 Calvin HEMERY (FRA) 878 1
15 Antoine HOANG (FRA) 899 4
16 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) 915 2
17 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) 1045 2

Qualifying

1 Pascal MEIS (GER) 1070= 4
2 Loic PERRET (SUI) 1082 1
3 Fabian VAN DER LANS (NED) 1136= 3
4 Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) 1219 1
5 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) 1220= 1
6 Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 1268= 1
7 Lucas ZWEILI (SUI) 1305 P 1
8 Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) 1383= 1
9 Stefan FIACAN (SUI) 1521 1
10 Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 1746= 1
11 Oriol GARROBE GUILERA (ESP) 1858= 1
12 Tom HILL (GBR) 1971= 5
13 Benjamin BONZI (FRA) 2070= 2
14 Enzo SOMMER (SUI) 2128= 1
15 Killian DAVANZO (SUI) 2197= 1
16 Alessandro LUISI (ITA) 107 2
17 Luca SCHENA (SUI) 34 1
18 Adam MOUNDIR (SUI) 38 1
19 Johan NIKLES (SUI) 41 1
20 ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI) 43 3
21 Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) 49 1
22 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA) 61 (HUN) 2
23 Antoine BELLIER (SUI) 50 1
24 Marc-Andrea HUESLER (SUI) 51 1
25 Gabriele MOGHINI (SUI) 57 1
26 Raphael BALTENSPERGER (SUI) 63 1
27 Yann MINSTER (SUI) 71 1
28 Tommaso METTI (ITA) 197 1
29 Jonas MEINECKE (SUI) 76 1
30 Arkaitz MANZARBEITIA-UGARTE (ESP) 53 3
31 Cedric STALDER (SUI) 86 1
32 Antoine FOUCHE (FRA) 300 1
33 Nico BORTER (SUI) 89 1
34 Gianandrea HEYER (SUI) 91 1
35 Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 93 1
36 Yanik KAELIN (SUI) 96 3
37 Stanislav NEBOJSA (CZE) 27 1
38 Nicolas BIGLER (SUI) 110 1
39 Luca CASTELNUOVO (SUI) 111 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Rudolf SIWY (CZE) [1] BYE
Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) 6-4 6-3 Stanislav NEBOJSA (CZE)
Adam MOUNDIR (SUI) 4-6 7-5 6-3 Henrik MUNCH (NOR)
Sebastien MENTHA (SUI) BYE
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [2] BYE
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Tarass THEVENAZ (SUI)
Gabriel CURRLIN (SUI) 6-4 7-6(5) Janosch KRAENZLE (SUI)
Valentin WENGER (SUI) BYE
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [3] BYE
Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) 6-1 6-0 Leonard UNG (SUI)
Yann MINSTER (SUI) 6-0 6-0 Jeremy DESPONT (SUI)
Jeremy CORBIERE (FRA) BYE
Stefan FIACAN (SUI) [4] BYE
Marc-Andrea HUESLER (SUI) 6-4 6-4 Thierry ROGGI (FRA)
Yanik KAELIN (SUI) 6-3 6-0 Loic PAYRAUDEAU (SUI)
Gianandrea HEYER (SUI) BYE
Lucas ZWEILI (SUI) [5] BYE
Tommaso METTI (ITA) 7-5 6-2 Marin PLISIC (SUI)
Jonas MEINECKE (SUI) 6-2 6-1 Maxime GUICHOUD (SUI)
Quentin ROCH (SUI) BYE
Oriol GARROBE GUILERA (ESP) [6] BYE
Nicolas BIGLER (SUI) 6-4 6-3 Luca CASTELNUOVO (SUI)
Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 6-1 6-1 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA)
ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI) BYE
Tom HILL (GBR) [7] BYE
Cedric WAELCHLI (SUI) 7-5 6-1 Alexandr SAVITCHII (MDA)
Bastien KOLLY (SUI) 6-3 6-3 Cedric STALDER (SUI)
Alessandro LUISI (ITA) [10] BYE
Benjamin BONZI (FRA) [8] BYE
Arkaitz MANZARBEITIA-UGARTE (ESP) 6-3 6-3 Gabriele MOGHINI (SUI)
Nico BORTER (SUI) 7-5 7-5 Maximilien SANSON (SUI)
Killian DAVANZO (SUI) [9] BYE

Round 2

Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) 6-4 6-2 Rudolf SIWY (CZE) [1]
Adam MOUNDIR (SUI) 7-6(5) 6-2 Sebastien MENTHA (SUI)
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [2] 6-4 6-4 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Gabriel CURRLIN (SUI) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3) Valentin WENGER (SUI)
Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) 6-4 7-6(9) Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [3]
Jeremy CORBIERE (FRA) 4-6 6-4 6-4 Yann MINSTER (SUI)
Marc-Andrea HUESLER (SUI) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-2 Stefan FIACAN (SUI) [4]
Yanik KAELIN (SUI) 4-6 6-1 6-3 Gianandrea HEYER (SUI)
Lucas ZWEILI (SUI) [5] 6-4 6-4 Tommaso METTI (ITA)
Jonas MEINECKE (SUI) 6-3 6-1 Quentin ROCH (SUI)
Oriol GARROBE GUILERA (ESP) [6] 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2 Nicolas BIGLER (SUI)
ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI) 6-3 6-2 Raphael STUCKER (SUI)
Tom HILL (GBR) [7] 6-3 6-2 Cedric WAELCHLI (SUI)
Alessandro LUISI (ITA) [10] 6-1 6-4 Bastien KOLLY (SUI)
Benjamin BONZI (FRA) [8] 6-2 2-1 Retired Arkaitz MANZARBEITIA-UGARTE (ESP)
Nico BORTER (SUI) 3-6 6-3 7-5 Killian DAVANZO (SUI) [9]

Round 3

Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) 6-1 6-2 Adam MOUNDIR (SUI)
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [2] 6-3 6-0 Gabriel CURRLIN (SUI)
Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) 6-3 6-1 Jeremy CORBIERE (FRA)
Marc-Andrea HUESLER (SUI) 6-4 6-0 Yanik KAELIN (SUI)
Jonas MEINECKE (SUI) 6-4 6-3 Lucas ZWEILI (SUI) [5]
ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI) 6-1 6-2 Oriol GARROBE GUILERA (ESP) [6]
Alessandro LUISI (ITA) [10] 6-3 6-4 Tom HILL (GBR) [7]
Benjamin BONZI (FRA) [8] 6-1 6-2 Nico BORTER (SUI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Michal SCHMID (CZE) [1] 7-5 7-5 Loic PERRET (SUI)
Antoine HOANG (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Johan NIKLES (SUI)
Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 7-5 1-6 6-4 Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA)
Peter HELLER (GER) [7] 6-1 6-2 Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI)
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-4 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [3]
Benjamin BONZI (FRA) 6-0 6-4 Jonas MEINECKE (SUI)
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 3-6 6-1 6-3 Alessandro LUISI (ITA)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) 7-6(1) 6-3 Alessandro BEGA (ITA) [6]
Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [5] 5-7 7-5 6-3 Pascal MEIS (GER)
Marc-Andrea HUESLER (SUI) 6-1 6-2 ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI)
Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) 6-3 6-2 Raphael BALTENSPERGER (SUI)
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) [4] 6-3 6-4 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)
Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [8] 6-2 6-3 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA)
Michael BOIS (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-3 Tomas KALUZIK (CZE)
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) 6-3 3-6 6-3 Lucas ZWEILI (SUI)
Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2] 6-1 6-4 Antoine BELLIER (SUI)

2nd Round

Michal SCHMID (CZE) [1] 6-4 6-2 Antoine HOANG (FRA)
Peter HELLER (GER) [7] 7-5 6-1 Jorge MONTERO (CHI)
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) 2-6 6-0 4-1 Retired Benjamin BONZI (FRA)
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 6-1 6-1 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [5] 6-4 6-4 Marc-Andrea HUESLER (SUI)
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) [4] 6-3 6-1 Keivon TABRIZI (SUI)
Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [8] 7-5 6-4 Michael BOIS (FRA)
Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2] 6-0 6-2 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI)

Quarterfinal

Michal SCHMID (CZE) [1] 6-2 4-6 7-6(10) Peter HELLER (GER) [7]
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) 6-4 6-4 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA)
Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [5] 6-3 5-7 6-4 Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) [4]
Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2] 6-3 6-1 Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [8]

Semifinal

Michal SCHMID (CZE) [1] 6-4 7-6(6) Calvin HEMERY (FRA)
Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2] 6-1 6-3 Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [5]

Final

Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2] 6-0 6-1 Michal SCHMID (CZE) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Sebastian RIVERA (ECU) [1] 6-1 6-4 Maxime GUICHOUD (SUI) / Loic PERRET (SUI)
Luca CASTELNUOVO (SUI) / Johan NIKLES (SUI) 6-7(4) 6-2 [10-8] Maxime HAMOU (FRA) / Calvin HEMERY (FRA)
Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) / Lucas ZWEILI (SUI) 6-4 2-6 [10-6] Peter HELLER (GER) / Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) [3]
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Pascal MEIS (GER) 6-3 3-6 [10-6] Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) / Rudolf SIWY (CZE)
Quentin ROCH (SUI) / Maximilien SANSON (SUI) 6-4 0-6 [12-10] Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Sebastien MENTHA (SUI)
Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) / Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 7-6(3) 5-7 [10-7] Michael BOIS (FRA) / Antoine HOANG (FRA) [4]
Stanislav NEBOJSA (CZE) / Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 7-5 6-4 Claude BENZ (SUI) / Dimitri BRETTING (SUI)
Stefan FIACAN (SUI) / Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2] 1-6 7-5 [10-2] Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) / Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI)

Quarterfinal

Luca CASTELNUOVO (SUI) / Johan NIKLES (SUI) 6-3 2-6 [12-10] Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Sebastian RIVERA (ECU) [1]
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Pascal MEIS (GER) 3-6 6-2 [10-6] Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) / Lucas ZWEILI (SUI)
Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) / Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 6-1 6-7(5) [10-2] Quentin ROCH (SUI) / Maximilien SANSON (SUI)
Stefan FIACAN (SUI) / Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2] 6-3 6-4 Stanislav NEBOJSA (CZE) / Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)

Semifinal

Luca CASTELNUOVO (SUI) / Johan NIKLES (SUI) 3-6 7-5 [10-8] Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Pascal MEIS (GER)
Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) / Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 7-5 7-6(7) Stefan FIACAN (SUI) / Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2]

Final

Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) / Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 6-3 6-3 Luca CASTELNUOVO (SUI) / Johan NIKLES (SUI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1


Rudolf SIWY (CZE) [1] BYE
Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) 6-4 6-3 Stanislav NEBOJSA (CZE)
Adam MOUNDIR (SUI) 4-6 7-5 6-3 Henrik MUNCH (NOR)
Sebastien MENTHA (SUI) BYE
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [2] BYE
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Tarass THEVENAZ (SUI)
Gabriel CURRLIN (SUI) 6-4 7-6(5) Janosch KRAENZLE (SUI)
Valentin WENGER (SUI) BYE
Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [3] BYE
Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) 6-1 6-0 Leonard UNG (SUI)
Yann MINSTER (SUI) 6-0 6-0 Jeremy DESPONT (SUI)
Jeremy CORBIERE (FRA) BYE
Stefan FIACAN (SUI) [4] BYE
Marc-Andrea HUESLER (SUI) 6-4 6-4 Thierry ROGGI (FRA)
Yanik KAELIN (SUI) 6-3 6-0 Loic PAYRAUDEAU (SUI)
Gianandrea HEYER (SUI) BYE
Lucas ZWEILI (SUI) [5] BYE
Tommaso METTI (ITA) 7-5 6-2 Marin PLISIC (SUI)
Jonas MEINECKE (SUI) 6-2 6-1 Maxime GUICHOUD (SUI)
Quentin ROCH (SUI) BYE
Oriol GARROBE GUILERA (ESP) [6] BYE
Nicolas BIGLER (SUI) 6-4 6-3 Luca CASTELNUOVO (SUI)
Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 6-1 6-1 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA)
ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI) BYE
Tom HILL (GBR) [7] BYE
Cedric WAELCHLI (SUI) 7-5 6-1 Alexandr SAVITCHII (MDA)
Bastien KOLLY (SUI) 6-3 6-3 Cedric STALDER (SUI)
Alessandro LUISI (ITA) [10] BYE
Benjamin BONZI (FRA) [8] BYE
Arkaitz MANZARBEITIA-UGARTE (ESP) 6-3 6-3 Gabriele MOGHINI (SUI)
Nico BORTER (SUI) 7-5 7-5 Maximilien SANSON (SUI)
Killian DAVANZO (SUI) [9] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

Qualy

Round 2

Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) 6-4 6-2 Rudolf SIWY (CZE) [1]
Adam MOUNDIR (SUI) 7-6(5) 6-2 Sebastien MENTHA (SUI)
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [2] 6-4 6-4 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Gabriel CURRLIN (SUI) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3) Valentin WENGER (SUI)
Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) 6-4 7-6(9) Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) [3]
Jeremy CORBIERE (FRA) 4-6 6-4 6-4 Yann MINSTER (SUI)
Marc-Andrea HUESLER (SUI) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-2 Stefan FIACAN (SUI) [4]
Yanik KAELIN (SUI) 4-6 6-1 6-3 Gianandrea HEYER (SUI)
Lucas ZWEILI (SUI) [5] 6-4 6-4 Tommaso METTI (ITA)
Jonas MEINECKE (SUI) 6-3 6-1 Quentin ROCH (SUI)
Oriol GARROBE GUILERA (ESP) [6] 3-6 7-6(5) 6-2 Nicolas BIGLER (SUI)
ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI) 6-3 6-2 Raphael STUCKER (SUI)
Tom HILL (GBR) [7] 6-3 6-2 Cedric WAELCHLI (SUI)
Alessandro LUISI (ITA) [10] 6-1 6-4 Bastien KOLLY (SUI)
Benjamin BONZI (FRA) [8] 6-2 2-1 Retired Arkaitz MANZARBEITIA-UGARTE (ESP)
Nico BORTER (SUI) 3-6 6-3 7-5 Killian DAVANZO (SUI) [9]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

Main Draw

1st Round


Benjamin BONZI (FRA) 6-0 6-4 Jonas MEINECKE (SUI)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) 7-6(1) 6-3 Alessandro BEGA (ITA) [6]
Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [5] 5-7 7-5 6-3 Pascal MEIS (GER)
Marc-Andrea HUESLER (SUI) 6-1 6-2 ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI)
Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) 6-3 6-2 Raphael BALTENSPERGER (SUI)
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) [4] 6-3 6-4 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)
Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [8] 6-2 6-3 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA)
Michael BOIS (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-3 Tomas KALUZIK (CZE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

Doubles

1st Round


Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Sebastian RIVERA (ECU) [1] 6-1 6-4 Maxime GUICHOUD (SUI) / Loic PERRET (SUI)
Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) / Lucas ZWEILI (SUI) 6-4 2-6 [10-6] Peter HELLER (GER) / Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) [3]
Quentin ROCH (SUI) / Maximilien SANSON (SUI) 6-4 0-6 [12-10] Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Sebastien MENTHA (SUI)
Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) / Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 7-6(3) 5-7 [10-7] Michael BOIS (FRA) / Antoine HOANG (FRA) [4]
Stefan FIACAN (SUI) / Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2] 1-6 7-5 [10-2] Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) / Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

mika =DD
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3

Tomas KALUZIK (CZE) 6-1 6-2 Adam MOUNDIR (SUI)
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) [2] 6-3 6-0 Gabriel CURRLIN (SUI)
Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) 6-3 6-1 Jeremy CORBIERE (FRA)
Marc-Andrea HUESLER (SUI) 6-4 6-0 Yanik KAELIN (SUI)
Jonas MEINECKE (SUI) 6-4 6-3 Lucas ZWEILI (SUI) [5]
ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI) 6-1 6-2 Oriol GARROBE GUILERA (ESP) [6]
Alessandro LUISI (ITA) [10] 6-3 6-4 Tom HILL (GBR) [7]
Benjamin BONZI (FRA) [8] 6-1 6-2 Nico BORTER (SUI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

Michal SCHMID (CZE) [1] 7-5 7-5 Loic PERRET (SUI)
Antoine HOANG (FRA) 6-2 6-1 Johan NIKLES (SUI)
Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 7-5 1-6 6-4 Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA)
Peter HELLER (GER) [7] 6-1 6-2 Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI)
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-4 Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) [3]
Benjamin BONZI (FRA) 6-0 6-4 Jonas MEINECKE (SUI)
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 3-6 6-1 6-3 Alessandro LUISI (ITA)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) 7-6(1) 6-3 Alessandro BEGA (ITA) [6]
Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [5] 5-7 7-5 6-3 Pascal MEIS (GER)
Marc-Andrea HUESLER (SUI) 6-1 6-2 ANDREW RUPPLI (SUI)
Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) 6-3 6-2 Raphael BALTENSPERGER (SUI)
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) [4] 6-3 6-4 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)
Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [8] 6-2 6-3 Thomas GRINBERG (FRA)
Michael BOIS (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-3 Tomas KALUZIK (CZE)
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) 6-3 3-6 6-3 Lucas ZWEILI (SUI)
Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2] 6-1 6-4 Antoine BELLIER (SUI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

Doubles

1st Round


Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Sebastian RIVERA (ECU) [1] 6-1 6-4 Maxime GUICHOUD (SUI) / Loic PERRET (SUI)
Luca CASTELNUOVO (SUI) / Johan NIKLES (SUI) 6-7(4) 6-2 [10-8] Maxime HAMOU (FRA) / Calvin HEMERY (FRA)
Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) / Lucas ZWEILI (SUI) 6-4 2-6 [10-6] Peter HELLER (GER) / Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) [3]
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Pascal MEIS (GER) 6-3 3-6 [10-6] Remi BOUTILLIER (FRA) / Rudolf SIWY (CZE)
Quentin ROCH (SUI) / Maximilien SANSON (SUI) 6-4 0-6 [12-10] Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Sebastien MENTHA (SUI)
Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) / Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 7-6(3) 5-7 [10-7] Michael BOIS (FRA) / Antoine HOANG (FRA) [4]
Stanislav NEBOJSA (CZE) / Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 7-5 6-4 Claude BENZ (SUI) / Dimitri BRETTING (SUI)
Stefan FIACAN (SUI) / Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2] 1-6 7-5 [10-2] Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) / Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

heller, inzerillo...
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Michal SCHMID (CZE) [1] 6-4 6-2 Antoine HOANG (FRA)
Peter HELLER (GER) [7] 7-5 6-1 Jorge MONTERO (CHI)
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) 2-6 6-0 4-1 Retired Benjamin BONZI (FRA)
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 6-1 6-1 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [5] 6-4 6-4 Marc-Andrea HUESLER (SUI)
Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) [4] 6-3 6-1 Keivon TABRIZI (SUI)
Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [8] 7-5 6-4 Michael BOIS (FRA)
Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2] 6-0 6-2 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Luca CASTELNUOVO (SUI) / Johan NIKLES (SUI) 6-3 2-6 [12-10] Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Sebastian RIVERA (ECU) [1]
Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Pascal MEIS (GER) 3-6 6-2 [10-6] Antoine-Michel ALEXEEV (SUI) / Lucas ZWEILI (SUI)
Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) / Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 6-1 6-7(5) [10-2] Quentin ROCH (SUI) / Maximilien SANSON (SUI)
Stefan FIACAN (SUI) / Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2] 6-3 6-4 Stanislav NEBOJSA (CZE) / Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Michal SCHMID (CZE) [1] 6-2 4-6 7-6(10) Peter HELLER (GER) [7]
Calvin HEMERY (FRA) 6-4 6-4 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA)
Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [5] 6-3 5-7 6-4 Maximiliano ESTEVEZ (ARG) [4]
Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2] 6-3 6-1 Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Luca CASTELNUOVO (SUI) / Johan NIKLES (SUI) 3-6 7-5 [10-8] Thomas GRINBERG (FRA) / Pascal MEIS (GER)
Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) / Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 7-5 7-6(7) Stefan FIACAN (SUI) / Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Michal SCHMID (CZE) [1] 6-4 7-6(6) Calvin HEMERY (FRA)
Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2] 6-1 6-3 Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [5]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) / Jorge MONTERO (CHI) 6-3 6-3 Luca CASTELNUOVO (SUI) / Johan NIKLES (SUI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #20
Re: Switzerland F3 [11 August/Geneva/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Alexander LAZOV (BUL) [2] 6-0 6-1 Michal SCHMID (CZE) [1]
 
1 - 20 of 20 Posts
Top