Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 3 of 3 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
501 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Mallorca
$10000
Clay

Entry List
1 VAGNOZZI, Simone ITA 164 1
2 OLASO, Guillermo ESP 184 1
3 CERVENAK, Pavol SVK 217 1
4 KRAWIETZ, Kevin GER 333 1
5 SOUSA, Pedro POR 340 1
6 DIEZ, Steven CAN 362 1
7 CLAR-ROSSELLO, Pedro ESP 368 1
8 NEDELKO, Ivan RUS 394 1
9 SAMPER-MONTANA, Jordi ESP 395 1
10 SOUTO, David VEN 419 1
11 ESTRUCH, David ESP 425 1
12 VAN DER MEER, Nick NED 432 1
13 CARBALLES BAENA, Roberto ESP 452 1
14 RUMYANTSEV, Alexander RUS 461 1
15 DANIEL, Taro JPN 466 1
16 TRUJILLO-SOLER, Gabriel ESP 468 1
17 ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARR, Andres ESP 484 1
18 REYNET, Florian FRA 490 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
501 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Re: Spain F2 [13th Febuary] Mallorca Clay

1st Round

Guillermo OLASO (ESP) (1) Vs Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
Morgan PHILLIPS (GBR) defeated Jaume MARTINEZ VICH (ESP) 7-5 6-1
Marc GINER (ESP) defeated Aoxiong WANG (CHN) 6-2 6-2
David ESTRUCH (ESP) (7) defeated Roberto CARBALLES BAENA (ESP) 6-4 5-7 6-2

Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) (4) Vs Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)
David SOUTO (VEN) defeated Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) 6-0 6-2
Marco CECCHINATO (ITA) Vs Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT)
Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) (6) defeated Egor KOVALEV (RUS) 6-2 6-2

Nick VAN DER MEER (NED) (8) Vs Mike URBANIJA (SLO)
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) Vs Alexander RUMYANTSEV (RUS)
Florian REYNET (FRA) defeated Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) 2-6 7-5 6-2
Taro DANIEL (JPN) defeated Pedro SOUSA (POR) (3) 6-4 6-2

Steven DIEZ (CAN) (5) defeated Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARR (ESP) 6-0 6-2
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) Vs Gabriel TRUJILLO-SOLER (ESP)
Damiano DI IENNO (ITA) Vs Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP)
Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) defeated Pavol CERVENAK (SVK) (2) 6-4 6-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,117 Posts
1st Round

Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) defeated Guillermo OLASO (ESP) (1) 6-2 6-3
Morgan PHILLIPS (GBR) defeated Jaume MARTINEZ VICH (ESP) 7-5 6-1
Marc GINER (ESP) defeated Aoxiong WANG (CHN) 6-2 6-2
David ESTRUCH (ESP) (7) defeated Roberto CARBALLES BAENA (ESP) 6-4 5-7 6-2
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) defeated Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) (4) 6-3 6-4
David SOUTO (VEN) defeated Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) 6-0 6-2
Marco CECCHINATO (ITA) defeated Tristan-Samuel WEISSBORN (AUT) 7-5 6-4
Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) (6) defeated Egor KOVALEV (RUS) 6-2 6-2
Nick VAN DER MEER (NED) (8) defeated Mike URBANIJA (SLO) 4-6 6-1 7-6(3)
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) defeated Alexander RUMYANTSEV (RUS) 6-3 7-6(4)
Florian REYNET (FRA) defeated Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) 2-6 7-5 6-2
Taro DANIEL (JPN) defeated Pedro SOUSA (POR) (3) 6-4 6-2
Steven DIEZ (CAN) (5) defeated Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARR (ESP) 6-0 6-2
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) defeated Gabriel TRUJILLO-SOLER (ESP) 1-6 6-4 7-6(6)
Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) defeated Damiano DI IENNO (ITA) 4-2 Retired
Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) defeated Pavol CERVENAK (SVK) (2) 6-4 6-1

2nd Round

Morgan PHILLIPS (GBR) defeated Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 6-4 6-4
David ESTRUCH (ESP) (7) defeated Marc GINER (ESP) 6-1 6-4
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) defeated David SOUTO (VEN) 6-3 6-2
Marco CECCHINATO (ITA) defeated Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) (6) 6-2 6-3
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) defeated Nick VAN DER MEER (NED) (8) 6-2 6-3
Taro DANIEL (JPN) defeated Florian REYNET (FRA) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-3
Steven DIEZ (CAN) (5) defeated Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 6-2 6-1
Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) defeated Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) 6-3 6-2

Quarterfinal

Morgan PHILLIPS (GBR) Vs David ESTRUCH (ESP) (7)
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) Vs Marco CECCHINATO (ITA)
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) Vs Taro DANIEL (JPN)
Steven DIEZ (CAN) (5) Vs Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP)

vamos taro :)
 
1 - 3 of 3 Posts
Top