Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 12 of 12 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Palma del Rio
Prize: 15K+H
Surface: Hard - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) 275 2
2 Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 300 1
3 David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) 303 1
4 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 313 1
5 Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) 317 1
6 Chuhan WANG (CHN) 405 1
7 Ruan ROELOFSE (RSA) 435 1
8 Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) 442 1
9 Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) 472 3
10 David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) 483 1
11 Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) 510 1
12 Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) 545 1
13 Carlos BOLUDA-PURKISS (ESP) 553 1
14 Tom JOMBY (FRA) 560 1
15 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 589 3
16 Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) 607 1
17 Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 611 2
18 Jorge HERNANDO-RUANO (ESP) 612 1

Qualifying

1 Ivan ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP) 626 1
2 Steven DIEZ (CAN) 641 1
3 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) 742 1
4 Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP) 794 1
5 Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) 797 1
6 Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) 826 1
7 Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) 905 1
8 Bernabe ZAPATA MIRALLES (ESP) 908 1
9 Eduardo NAVA (USA) 914 1
10 Ben PATAEL (ISR) 950 1
11 Matthew SHORT (GBR) 994 1
12 Nuno DEUS (POR) 998 1
13 Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) 1080 1
14 Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) 1178 1
15 Henrique SOUSA (POR) 1409= 1
16 Rafael MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 1422 1
17 Sergio CASTELLON GUASCH (ESP) 1505 1
18 Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER) 1538 1
19 Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR) 1560= 1
20 Dimitriy VORONIN (RUS) 1605= 1
21 Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP) 1710= 1
22 Pedro DOMINGUEZ ALONSO (ESP) 1736 1
23 Jaime FERMOSELL (ESP) 1738= 1
24 Inigo SANTOS-FERNANDEZ (ESP) 1987= 1
25 Bruno MARDONES (ESP) 2202= 1
26 Ignacio CALVO MILLA (ESP) 142 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Spain F18 [22 June/Palma del Rio/Hard]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Ben PATAEL (ISR) [1] 6-1 6-2 Iouri Sant SYROMOLOTOV NETREBIN (ESP)
Jaime FERMOSELL (ESP) [13] 6-3 6-0 Alberto NIETO (ESP)
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) [2] 6-0 6-0 Ivan MARRERO CURBELO (ESP)
Shibo DU (CHN) [16] 6-4 6-2 Luis FARIA (POR)
Eduardo NAVA (USA) [3] 6-1 6-4 Alex DOMINGUEZ SOTO (ESP)
Bruno MARDONES (ESP) [14] 3-6 6-4 6-4 Arturo TORREGROSA VELILLA (ESP)
Nuno DEUS (POR) [4] 6-1 6-3 Sergio ESTEBAN BARROSO (ESP)
Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER) [11] 6-3 7-5 Yu ZONGBING (CHN)
Matthew SHORT (GBR) [5] 6-2 6-4 Ignacio CALVO MILLA (ESP)
Pedro DOMINGUEZ ALONSO (ESP) [15] 6-1 6-0 Pedro FERNANDEZ-SALVADOR MARTINEZ (ESP)
Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) [6] 6-4 6-2 Alvaro ALFONSO RUIZ (ESP)
Dimitriy VORONIN (RUS) [12] 6-1 6-1 Alexandre MEIRELES (POR)
Henrique SOUSA (POR) [7] 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3 Diogo LOURENCO (POR)
Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP) [10] 6-2 6-2 Rafael JIMENEZ RUBIO (ESP)
Jose Maria MARTIN DE OLIVA CARR (ESP) 6-3 7-5 Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR) [8]
Sergio CASTELLON GUASCH (ESP) [9] 6-3 6-2 Enrique LUQUE RICO (ESP)

Round 2

Ben PATAEL (ISR) [1] 7-5 6-7(7) 6-2 Jaime FERMOSELL (ESP) [13]
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) [2] 6-2 6-3 Shibo DU (CHN) [16]
Eduardo NAVA (USA) [3] 6-1 6-2 Bruno MARDONES (ESP) [14]
Nuno DEUS (POR) [4] 7-6(1) 1-6 6-3 Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER) [11]
Matthew SHORT (GBR) [5] 6-0 6-2 Pedro DOMINGUEZ ALONSO (ESP) [15]
Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) [6] 6-2 6-4 Dimitriy VORONIN (RUS) [12]
Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP) [10] 7-6(3) 7-6(5) Henrique SOUSA (POR) [7]
Sergio CASTELLON GUASCH (ESP) [9] 6-1 6-3 Jose Maria MARTIN DE OLIVA CARR (ESP)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Spain F18 [22 June/Palma del Rio/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1] 6-2 6-2 Matthew SHORT (GBR)
Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 7-6(2) 6-2 Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP)
Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) 7-6(7) 2-6 7-5 Ivan ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP)
Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) [6] 7-6(8) 6-4 Jorge HERNANDO-RUANO (ESP)
Tom JOMBY (FRA) 6-4 6-7(6) 7-6(4) David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) [3]
Sergio CASTELLON GUASCH (ESP) 6-2 6-0 Robert ZIGANSHIN (RUS)
Joaquin MUNOZ-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 6-4 6-0 Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP)
Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) 6-1 7-6(4) David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) [8]
Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) [7] 6-1 6-3 Nuno DEUS (POR)
Ben PATAEL (ISR) 6-4 6-4 Casper RUUD (NOR)
Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP) 6-4 6-3 Carlos BOLUDA-PURKISS (ESP)
Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) [4] 6-4 6-2 Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP)
Chuhan WANG (CHN) [5] 6-7(4) 7-5 7-5 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP)
Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) 6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-4 Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP)
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Eduardo NAVA (USA)
Steven DIEZ (CAN) 6-1 4-1 Retired Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2]

2nd Round

Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1] 6-3 3-6 6-3 Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP)
Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) [6] 6-2 2-0 Retired Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP)
Tom JOMBY (FRA) 6-0 6-3 Sergio CASTELLON GUASCH (ESP)
Joaquin MUNOZ-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 6-4 6-3 Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP)
Ben PATAEL (ISR) 6-4 6-4 Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) [7]
Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) [4] 6-3 6-3 Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP)
Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) 6-2 6-4 Chuhan WANG (CHN) [5]
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) 6-3 6-1 Steven DIEZ (CAN)

Quarterfinal

Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1] 2-6 7-5 6-4 Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) [6]
Tom JOMBY (FRA) 1-0 Retired Joaquin MUNOZ-HERNANDEZ (ESP)
Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) [4] 6-2 2-6 6-4 Ben PATAEL (ISR)
Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) 6-2 3-6 6-3 Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP)

Semifinal

Tom JOMBY (FRA) 6-3 6-4 Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1]
Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) [4] 7-6(2) 7-6(3) Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP)

Final

Tom JOMBY (FRA) 6-2 6-4 Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Spain F18 [22 June/Palma del Rio/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) / Ivan ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP) [1] 6-2 6-2 Manuel LUIS LAMELAS (ESP) / Alberto NIETO (ESP)
Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) / Chuhan WANG (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Sergio CASTELLON GUASCH (ESP) / Bruno MARDONES (ESP)
Jorge HERNANDO-RUANO (ESP) / Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) [4] 6-3 2-6 [10-5] Alejandro AUGUSTO BUENO (ESP) / Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP)
Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) / Matthew SHORT (GBR) 6-1 7-5 Juan BEAUS-BARQUIN (ESP) / Pedro DOMINGUEZ ALONSO (ESP)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) 7-6(5) 7-6(5) Alexander MERINO (PER) / Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER)
Nuno DEUS (POR) / Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [3] 3-6 6-3 [10-6] Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) / Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP)
Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) / Tom JOMBY (FRA) 5-7 6-3 [10-7] Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) / David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP)
David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 7-6(2) 6-3 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Eduardo NAVA (USA)

Quarterfinal

Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) / Chuhan WANG (CHN) 6-1 3-6 [10-5] Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) / Ivan ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP) [1]
Jorge HERNANDO-RUANO (ESP) / Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) [4] 6-4 6-0 Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) / Matthew SHORT (GBR)
Nuno DEUS (POR) / Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [3] 6-2 6-3 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP)
Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) / Tom JOMBY (FRA) Walkover David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2]

Semifinal

Jorge HERNANDO-RUANO (ESP) / Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) [4] 6-2 6-3 Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) / Chuhan WANG (CHN)
Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) / Tom JOMBY (FRA) 7-6(5) 6-3 Nuno DEUS (POR) / Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [3]

Final

Jorge HERNANDO-RUANO (ESP) / Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) [4] 7-6(5) 7-5 Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) / Tom JOMBY (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Spain F18 [22 June/Palma del Rio/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1] 6-2 6-2 Matthew SHORT (GBR)
Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 7-6(2) 6-2 Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP)
Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) 7-6(7) 2-6 7-5 Ivan ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP)
Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) [6] 7-6(8) 6-4 Jorge HERNANDO-RUANO (ESP)
Tom JOMBY (FRA) 6-4 6-7(6) 7-6(4) David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) [3]
Sergio CASTELLON GUASCH (ESP) 6-2 6-0 Robert ZIGANSHIN (RUS)
Joaquin MUNOZ-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 6-4 6-0 Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP)
Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) 6-1 7-6(4) David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) [8]
Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) [7] 6-1 6-3 Nuno DEUS (POR)
Ben PATAEL (ISR) 6-4 6-4 Casper RUUD (NOR)
Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP) 6-4 6-3 Carlos BOLUDA-PURKISS (ESP)
Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) [4] 6-4 6-2 Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP)
Chuhan WANG (CHN) [5] 6-7(4) 7-5 7-5 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP)
Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) 6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-4 Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP)
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Eduardo NAVA (USA)
Steven DIEZ (CAN) 6-1 4-1 Retired Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2]

jaume =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Spain F18 [22 June/Palma del Rio/Hard]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) / Ivan ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP) [1] 6-2 6-2 Manuel LUIS LAMELAS (ESP) / Alberto NIETO (ESP)
Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) / Chuhan WANG (CHN) 6-3 6-4 Sergio CASTELLON GUASCH (ESP) / Bruno MARDONES (ESP)
Jorge HERNANDO-RUANO (ESP) / Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) [4] 6-3 2-6 [10-5] Alejandro AUGUSTO BUENO (ESP) / Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP)
Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) / Matthew SHORT (GBR) 6-1 7-5 Juan BEAUS-BARQUIN (ESP) / Pedro DOMINGUEZ ALONSO (ESP)
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) 7-6(5) 7-6(5) Alexander MERINO (PER) / Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER)
Nuno DEUS (POR) / Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [3] 3-6 6-3 [10-6] Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) / Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP)
Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) / Tom JOMBY (FRA) 5-7 6-3 [10-7] Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) / David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP)
David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2] 7-6(2) 6-3 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) / Eduardo NAVA (USA)

Quarterfinal

Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) / Chuhan WANG (CHN) 6-1 3-6 [10-5] Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) / Ivan ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP) [1]
Jorge HERNANDO-RUANO (ESP) / Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) [4] 6-4 6-0 Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) / Matthew SHORT (GBR)
Nuno DEUS (POR) / Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [3] 6-2 6-3 Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) / Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP)
Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) / Tom JOMBY (FRA) Walkover David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) / Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Spain F18 [22 June/Palma del Rio/Hard]

Qualy

Round 1

Ben PATAEL (ISR) [1] 6-1 6-2 Iouri Sant SYROMOLOTOV NETREBIN (ESP)
Jaime FERMOSELL (ESP) [13] 6-3 6-0 Alberto NIETO (ESP)
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) [2] 6-0 6-0 Ivan MARRERO CURBELO (ESP)
Shibo DU (CHN) [16] 6-4 6-2 Luis FARIA (POR)
Eduardo NAVA (USA) [3] 6-1 6-4 Alex DOMINGUEZ SOTO (ESP)
Bruno MARDONES (ESP) [14] 3-6 6-4 6-4 Arturo TORREGROSA VELILLA (ESP)
Nuno DEUS (POR) [4] 6-1 6-3 Sergio ESTEBAN BARROSO (ESP)
Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER) [11] 6-3 7-5 Yu ZONGBING (CHN)
Matthew SHORT (GBR) [5] 6-2 6-4 Ignacio CALVO MILLA (ESP)
Pedro DOMINGUEZ ALONSO (ESP) [15] 6-1 6-0 Pedro FERNANDEZ-SALVADOR MARTINEZ (ESP)
Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) [6] 6-4 6-2 Alvaro ALFONSO RUIZ (ESP)
Dimitriy VORONIN (RUS) [12] 6-1 6-1 Alexandre MEIRELES (POR)
Henrique SOUSA (POR) [7] 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3 Diogo LOURENCO (POR)
Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP) [10] 6-2 6-2 Rafael JIMENEZ RUBIO (ESP)
Jose Maria MARTIN DE OLIVA CARR (ESP) 6-3 7-5 Halit Berke MANGALOGLU (TUR) [8]
Sergio CASTELLON GUASCH (ESP) [9] 6-3 6-2 Enrique LUQUE RICO (ESP)

Round 2

Ben PATAEL (ISR) [1] 7-5 6-7(7) 6-2 Jaime FERMOSELL (ESP) [13]
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) [2] 6-2 6-3 Shibo DU (CHN) [16]
Eduardo NAVA (USA) [3] 6-1 6-2 Bruno MARDONES (ESP) [14]
Nuno DEUS (POR) [4] 7-6(1) 1-6 6-3 Duilio VALLEBUONA (PER) [11]
Matthew SHORT (GBR) [5] 6-0 6-2 Pedro DOMINGUEZ ALONSO (ESP) [15]
Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) [6] 6-2 6-4 Dimitriy VORONIN (RUS) [12]
Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP) [10] 7-6(3) 7-6(5) Henrique SOUSA (POR) [7]
Sergio CASTELLON GUASCH (ESP) [9] 6-1 6-3 Jose Maria MARTIN DE OLIVA CARR (ESP)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Spain F18 [22 June/Palma del Rio/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1] 6-3 3-6 6-3 Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP)
Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) [6] 6-2 2-0 Retired Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP)
Tom JOMBY (FRA) 6-0 6-3 Sergio CASTELLON GUASCH (ESP)
Joaquin MUNOZ-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 6-4 6-3 Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP)
Ben PATAEL (ISR) 6-4 6-4 Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) [7]
Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) [4] 6-3 6-3 Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP)
Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) 6-2 6-4 Chuhan WANG (CHN) [5]
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) 6-3 6-1 Steven DIEZ (CAN)

quino :haha: he is 40 yo, epic
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Spain F18 [22 June/Palma del Rio/Hard]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Jorge HERNANDO-RUANO (ESP) / Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) [4] 6-2 6-3 Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) / Chuhan WANG (CHN)
Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) / Tom JOMBY (FRA) 7-6(5) 6-3 Nuno DEUS (POR) / Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
893 Posts
Re: Spain F18 [22 June/Palma del Rio/Hard]

Another semifinal for Kiko Silva!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Spain F18 [22 June/Palma del Rio/Hard]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1] 2-6 7-5 6-4 Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) [6]
Tom JOMBY (FRA) 1-0 Retired Joaquin MUNOZ-HERNANDEZ (ESP)
Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) [4] 6-2 2-6 6-4 Ben PATAEL (ISR)
Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) 6-2 3-6 6-3 Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP)

Semifinal

Tom JOMBY (FRA) 6-3 6-4 Frederico Ferreira SILVA (POR) [1]
Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) [4] 7-6(2) 7-6(3) Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP)

Final

Tom JOMBY (FRA) 6-2 6-4 Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,203 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
DOUBLES

Final

Jorge HERNANDO-RUANO (ESP) / Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) [4] 7-6(5) 7-5 Ilya IVASHKA (BLR) / Tom JOMBY (FRA)
 
1 - 12 of 12 Posts
Top