Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 34 Posts

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Spain F14
Location: Melilla, Spain
Type: $10K
Surface: hard (outdoor)



Tournament factsheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100017447
Tournament website: http://tenispain.com/tenispain/torneos/calendarios.php?id=2458&&tp=ITM&&pa=ESP&&an=2008

Entry List
1 VILOCA-PUIG, Juan-Albert ESP 474 1
2 REXACH-ITOIZ, Carlos ESP 528 1
3 SIEBER, Marc GER 598 3
4 COCO, Rudy FRA 621 1
5 VASILIEV, Mikhail RUS 686 2
6 KRETSCHMER, Gero GER 694 3
7 GRASSI, Claudio ITA 695 2
8 RUSHBY, Tom GBR 703 1
9 SABATE-BRETOS, Oscar ESP 760 3
10 LEJNIEKS, Karlis LAT 787 1
11 MARTIN-ADALIA, Pablo ESP 809 1
12 ALONSO-CAMPOS, Angel ESP 826 1
13 GUTIERREZ-FERROL, Sergio ESP 831 1
14 DI MEO, Giulio ITA 836 2
15 CAVALLERO, Federico ARG 843 1
16 SUCH-PEREZ, Juan-Miguel ESP 867 1
17 CAPONE, Massimo ITA 877 2
18 BOJE-ORDONEZ, Agustin ESP 878 1


Alternates
19 PELLERIN, Ludwig FRA 893 3
20 MALO-CASADO, Borja CHI 898 1
21 BAGNIS, Facundo ARG 929 1
22 SIMPSON, Matt NZL 931 4
23 ESTRUCH, David ESP 964 3
24 GONZALEZ-DE CUETO, Carlos ESP 1015 1
25 ITTOGI, Takahiro JPN 1059 1
26 FAVA, Andrea ITA 1076 5
27 DIMITROV, Grigor BUL 1109 1
28 LENZI, Christophe FRA 1110= 3
29 OLLIVIER-BAQUERO, David ESP 1113= 1
30 BELLA, Marco ITA 1120 2
31 BURJAILI, Caio BRA 1129= 2
32 MARQUES, Frederico POR 1129= 1
33 SIMONI, Marco ITA 1135 3
34 DE RIJKE, Remko NED 1141 2
35 SAENZ, Matias ARG 1145 2
36 PICCO, Agustin ARG 1146 1
37 CANUDAS-FERNANDEZ, David ESP 1147 1
38 PENAUD, Alexandre FRA 1178 2
39 MARTIN, Andrej SVK 1181= 3
40 BOTTI, Kevin FRA 1184 2
41 SANCIC, Antonio CRO 1185= 1
42 BARLOW, Philip GBR 1196= 1
43 CUELLAR-GONZALEZ, Mario ESP 1198= 1
44 YUNIS, Juan-Pablo ARG 1200= 2
45 FALGHERI, Andrea ITA 1203 2
46 DEL BONIS, Federico ARG 1222= 2
47 BRASSINGTON, Kyle GBR 1240= 1
48 RICE, David GBR 1246= 1
49 GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ, Abraham ESP 1254= 1
50 VUKOVIC, Ivan CRO 1279= 4
51 MIJIC, Ivo GER 1298= 2
52 RODRIGUEZ-ALONSO, Roberto ESP 1333= 1
53 $ ALCORTA-OLARRA, Guillermo ESP 1338= 1
54 TAMAGNONE, Franco ARG 1344= 1
55 CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ, Carlos ESP 1344= 1
56 CARRESE, Valerio ITA 1344= 5
57 ROMERO-TORRES, Amador ESP 1361 1
58 BONDAZ, Laurent ITA 1362 2
59 CONNOLLY, Ross GBR 1363 2
60 DE FAYS, Frederic BEL 1404= 2
61 MILLMAN, John AUS 1404= 1
62 DE SCHEPPER, Kenny FRA 1404= 2
63 INZERILLO, Jerome FRA 1428= 2
64 PENADES-SANZ, Santiago ESP 1447= 1
65 GARRIGA RIVERO, Andres VEN 1447= 1
66 BONAMI, Maxime FRA 1468= 2
67 VIVANCO-GUZMAN, Andoni ESP 1478= 1
68 HERNANDEZ-AGUILA, Abel ESP 1491= 1
69 KINSELLA, Jonathan GBR 1491= 2
70 MATESANZ-ARAGONES, Eduardo ESP 1502= 1
71 LOPEZ VICO, Juan ESP 1502= 1
72 YU, Nai-Zheng CHN 1588= 1
73 PADILLA-JEREZ, Javier ESP 1588= 1
74 AGNIEL, Arnaud FRA 1588= 1
75 STRUNNIKOV, Artem RUS 1679= 2
76 RIZZO, Claudio ITA 1733= 2
77 PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE, Marcelo ESP 1844= 1
78 VUKOV, Stefano CRO 1844= 1
79 ALOISI, Andrea ITA 1844= 2
80 KOSLER, Jiri CZE 1851= 2
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Spain F15 [April 14 - Melilla -Hard]

Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Edward SEATOR (GBR) (1) BYE
Allen PEREL (AUS) defeated Jonathan FLOREZ-COHEN (ESP) 6-3 4-1 Retired
Stefano VUKOV (CRO) defeated Alvaro GARCIA (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Arnaud AGNIEL (FRA) (14) BYE
Clement REIX (FRA) (2) BYE
Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) defeated Guillermo SAHAGUN (MEX) 6-1 6-1
Pablo Ricardo RODEIRO (ESP) BYE
Mario CUELLAR-GONZALEZ (ESP) (9) BYE
David OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP) (3) BYE
Anibal ARANDA (PAR) defeated Mohamed M'HAMED (ESP) 6-0 6-1
Francisco-Javier DE LA TORRE-SANCHEZ (ESP) defeated Matias HOWELLS (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) (10) BYE
David RICE (GBR) (4) BYE
Manuel MOLINA MARTINEZ (ESP) BYE
Enrique LOPEZ-PEREZ (ESP) defeated Andres GALLEGO-AROSTEGUI (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) (16) BYE
Marco BELLA (ITA) (5) BYE
Alexander WARD (GBR) defeated Arzhang DERAKHSHANI (USA) 6-0 6-2
Carlos CUENCA-NAVARRO (ESP) defeated Georgy KUROCHKIN (RUS) 6-1 6-1
John MILLMAN (AUS) (15) BYE
Agustin PICCO (ARG) (6) BYE
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) defeated Eric SCHERER (GER) 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
Barry FAGAN (IRL) BYE
Abel HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) (13) BYE
Kevin BOTTI (FRA) (7) BYE
Gregory ESPINOSA (FRA) defeated Jose Pablo ZAMORA (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Adam LAWTON (GBR) defeated Miguel GONZÁLEZ (ESP) 6-4 6-3
Santiago PENADES-SANZ (ESP) (12) BYE
Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) (8) BYE
Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) defeated Micha Jonathan WINKLER (SUI) 6-0 6-2
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) defeated Carlos GAMEZ-DURAN (ESP) 6-1 6-2
German GAICH (ARG) (11) BYE

2nd Round

Edward SEATOR (GBR) (1) defeated Allen PEREL (AUS) 6-4 6-7(1) 6-3
Arnaud AGNIEL (FRA) (14) defeated Stefano VUKOV (CRO) 6-4 6-2
Clement REIX (FRA) (2) defeated Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) 7-6(5) 4-6 6-2
Mario CUELLAR-GONZALEZ (ESP) (9) defeated Pablo Ricardo RODEIRO (ESP) 6-3 6-2
David OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP) (3) defeated Anibal ARANDA (PAR) 6-3 6-1
Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) (10) defeated Francisco-Javier DE LA TORRE-SANCHEZ (ESP) 6-2 6-1
David RICE (GBR) (4) defeated Manuel MOLINA MARTINEZ (ESP) 6-0 6-0
Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) (16) defeated Enrique LOPEZ-PEREZ (ESP) 7-6(5) 6-3
Alexander WARD (GBR) defeated Marco BELLA (ITA) (5) 6-2 6-3
Carlos CUENCA-NAVARRO (ESP) defeated John MILLMAN (AUS) (15) 6-4 7-6(4)
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) defeated Agustin PICCO (ARG) (6) 6-4 6-3
Abel HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) (13) defeated Barry FAGAN (IRL) 7-5 6-3
Kevin BOTTI (FRA) (7) defeated Gregory ESPINOSA (FRA) 6-1 5-7 6-1
Santiago PENADES-SANZ (ESP) (12) defeated Adam LAWTON (GBR) 6-3 6-2
Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) (8) defeated Javier PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-3 6-4
Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) defeated German GAICH (ARG) (11) 6-3 6-3

3rd Round

Edward SEATOR (GBR) (1) defeated Arnaud AGNIEL (FRA) (14) 5-7 6-2 7-5
Clement REIX (FRA) (2) defeated Mario CUELLAR-GONZALEZ (ESP) (9) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-4
David OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP) (3) defeated Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) (10) 6-1 3-6 6-4
Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) (16) defeated David RICE (GBR) (4) 6-4 1-6 7-5
Alexander WARD (GBR) defeated Carlos CUENCA-NAVARRO (ESP) 6-3 4-6 6-4
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) defeated Abel HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) (13) 6-2 6-1
Kevin BOTTI (FRA) (7) defeated Santiago PENADES-SANZ (ESP) (12) 6-1 6-1
Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) (8) defeated Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 6-3 0-6 6-2


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyRound.asp?event=1100099484&tournament=1100017447

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=http://www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/811/qs.pdf
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Spain F15 [April 14 - Melilla -Hard]

Singles Main Draw

1st Round

Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) defeated Edward SEATOR (GBR) (1) 7-6(13) 6-1
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) defeated Abel HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) 7-6(1) 6-2
Massimo CAPONE (ITA) defeated Facundo BAGNIS (ARG) 6-3 6-3
Karlis LEJNIEKS (LAT) defeated Rudy COCO (FRA) (5) 6-4 6-4
Marc SIEBER (GER) (4) defeated Alexander WARD (GBR) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) defeated Borja MALO-CASADO (CHI) 7-5 4-6 6-4
Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) defeated Alvaro CAJIGAL (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Clement REIX (FRA) (8) defeated Kevin BOTTI (FRA) 4-6 6-1 6-4
Claudio GRASSI (ITA) (7) defeated Takahiro ITTOGI (JPN) 2-6 6-3 7-6(6)
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) defeated Oscar SABATE-BRETOS (ESP) 6-4 3-6 6-1
Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) defeated Rafael SANCHEZ-NAVAS (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) defeated Carlos REXACH-ITOIZ (ESP) (3) 7-5 6-0
Mikhail VASILIEV (RUS) (6) defeated Javier LOPEZ-PARRA (ESP) 6-3 7-5
Gero KRETSCHMER (GER) defeated David OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP) 7-5 6-1
Ludwig PELLERIN (FRA) defeated Santiago PENADES-SANZ (ESP) 4-6 6-4 6-1
Juan-Albert VILOCA-PUIG (ESP) (2) defeated David FLOREZ-COHEN (ESP) 6-2 6-0

2nd Round

Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) defeated Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) 7-5 6-3
Karlis LEJNIEKS (LAT) defeated Massimo CAPONE (ITA) 6-4 6-1
Marc SIEBER (GER) (4) defeated Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) 4-6 7-5 6-1
Clement REIX (FRA) (8) defeated Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Claudio GRASSI (ITA) (7) defeated Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) 6-3 6-2
Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) defeated Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Gero KRETSCHMER (GER) defeated Mikhail VASILIEV (RUS) (6) 4-6 7-6(7) 4-1 Retired
Juan-Albert VILOCA-PUIG (ESP) (2) defeated Ludwig PELLERIN (FRA) 6-3 6-4

Quarterfinal

Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) Vs Karlis LEJNIEKS (LAT)
Marc SIEBER (GER) (4) Vs Clement REIX (FRA) (8)
Claudio GRASSI (ITA) (7) Vs Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP)
Gero KRETSCHMER (GER) Vs Juan-Albert VILOCA-PUIG (ESP) (2)





http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyround.asp?tournament=1100017447&event=1100099485

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=http://www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/811/mds.pdf
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Spain F15 [April 14 - Melilla -Hard]

Doubles Draw

1st Round

PENADES-SANZ (ESP) / REXACH-ITOIZ (ESP) defeated BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) / MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (1) 6-4 4-6 [14-12]
GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) / RICE (GBR) defeated FLOREZ-COHEN (ESP) / GAMEZ-DURAN (ESP) 6-1 7-6(3)
OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP) / SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) (4) defeated GARCIA (ESP) / GONZÁLEZ (ESP) 6-0 6-1
ALONSO-CAMPOS (ESP) / HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) defeated COCO (FRA) / REIX (FRA) Walkover
LEJNIEKS (LAT) / SIEBER (GER) defeated CAJIGAL (ESP) / MILLMAN (AUS) 6-3 6-2
CAPONE (ITA) / GRASSI (ITA) (3) defeated AGNIEL (FRA) / ESPINOSA (FRA) 6-4 6-2
LOPEZ-PARRA (ESP) / SANCHEZ-NAVAS (ESP) defeated ARANDA (PAR) / MALO-CASADO (CHI) Walkover
ITTOGI (JPN) / WARD (GBR) defeated PELLERIN (FRA) / SEATOR (GBR) (2) 4-6 7-6(2) [10-2]

Quarterfinal

GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) / RICE (GBR) defeated PENADES-SANZ (ESP) / REXACH-ITOIZ (ESP) 6-2 6-1
ALONSO-CAMPOS (ESP) / HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) defeated OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP) / SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) (4) 6-1 6-2
CAPONE (ITA) / GRASSI (ITA) (3) defeated LEJNIEKS (LAT) / SIEBER (GER) 7-6(4) 2-6 [10-4]
LOPEZ-PARRA (ESP) / SANCHEZ-NAVAS (ESP) defeated ITTOGI (JPN) / WARD (GBR) 6-1 6-7(5) [10-5]

Semifinal

GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) / RICE (GBR) defeated ALONSO-CAMPOS (ESP) / HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) Walkover
CAPONE (ITA) / GRASSI (ITA) (3) Vs LOPEZ-PARRA (ESP) / SANCHEZ-NAVAS (ESP)


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/drawsheetbyRound.asp?event=1100099486&tournament=1100017447

http://www.atptennis.com/en/common/TrackIt.asp?file=http://www.atptennis.com/1/posting/2008/811/mdd.pdf
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
86,336 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,172 Posts
Re: Spain F15 [April 14 - Melilla -Hard] Qualifying Draw

Come on Seator, Alex Ward and Rice!!!!

Rushby will not turn up for this. He is playing British Tour.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
407 Posts
Re: Spain F15 [April 14 - Melilla -Hard] Qualifying Draw

I hope Rushby has turned up, he's in the main draw! ;-)

Edit: turns out you were right after all - he was was replaced by a LL, who lost ...
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,484 Posts
Re: Spain F15 [April 14 - Melilla -Hard] Main Draw

Karlis :D wins in the singles and doubles.. Good luck!
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
81,978 Posts
Re: Spain F15 [April 14 - Melilla -Hard] Main Draw

OMG, Weak :bolt:

Good luck to Gero :dance:
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Spain F15 [April 14 - Melilla -Hard] Main Draw

1st Round

Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) defeated Edward SEATOR (GBR) (1) 7-6(13) 6-1
Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) defeated Abel HERNANDEZ-AGUILA (ESP) 7-6(1) 6-2
Massimo CAPONE (ITA) defeated Facundo BAGNIS (ARG) 6-3 6-3
Karlis LEJNIEKS (LAT) defeated Rudy COCO (FRA) (5) 6-4 6-4
Marc SIEBER (GER) (4) defeated Alexander WARD (GBR) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) defeated Borja MALO-CASADO (CHI) 7-5 4-6 6-4
Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) defeated Alvaro CAJIGAL (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Clement REIX (FRA) (8) defeated Kevin BOTTI (FRA) 4-6 6-1 6-4
Claudio GRASSI (ITA) (7) defeated Takahiro ITTOGI (JPN) 2-6 6-3 7-6(6)
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) defeated Oscar SABATE-BRETOS (ESP) 6-4 3-6 6-1
Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) defeated Rafael SANCHEZ-NAVAS (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) defeated Carlos REXACH-ITOIZ (ESP) (3) 7-5 6-0
Mikhail VASILIEV (RUS) (6) defeated Javier LOPEZ-PARRA (ESP) 6-3 7-5
Gero KRETSCHMER (GER) defeated David OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP) 7-5 6-1
Ludwig PELLERIN (FRA) defeated Santiago PENADES-SANZ (ESP) 4-6 6-4 6-1
Juan-Albert VILOCA-PUIG (ESP) (2) defeated David FLOREZ-COHEN (ESP) 6-2 6-0

2nd Round

Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) Vs Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP)
Massimo CAPONE (ITA) Vs Karlis LEJNIEKS (LAT)
Marc SIEBER (GER) (4) Vs Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP)
Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) Vs Clement REIX (FRA) (8)
Claudio GRASSI (ITA) (7) Vs Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP)
Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) Vs Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP)
Mikhail VASILIEV (RUS) (6) Vs Gero KRETSCHMER (GER)
Ludwig PELLERIN (FRA) Vs Juan-Albert VILOCA-PUIG (ESP) (2)
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Spain F15 [April 14 - Melilla -Hard] Main Draw

2nd Round

Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) defeated Ricardo VILLACORTA-ALONSO (ESP) 7-5 6-3
Karlis LEJNIEKS (LAT) defeated Massimo CAPONE (ITA) 6-4 6-1
Marc SIEBER (GER) (4) defeated Agustin BOJE-ORDONEZ (ESP) 4-6 7-5 6-1
Clement REIX (FRA) (8) defeated Georgi RUMENOV PAYAKOV (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Claudio GRASSI (ITA) (7) defeated Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) 6-3 6-2
Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) defeated Carlos GOMEZ-HERRERA (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Gero KRETSCHMER (GER) defeated Mikhail VASILIEV (RUS) (6) 4-6 7-6(7) 4-1 Retired
Juan-Albert VILOCA-PUIG (ESP) (2) defeated Ludwig PELLERIN (FRA) 6-3 6-4

Quarterfinal

Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) Vs Karlis LEJNIEKS (LAT)
Marc SIEBER (GER) (4) Vs Clement REIX (FRA) (8)
Claudio GRASSI (ITA) (7) Vs Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP)
Gero KRETSCHMER (GER) Vs Juan-Albert VILOCA-PUIG (ESP) (2)

Lejnieks :yeah:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,484 Posts
Re: Spain F15 [April 14 - Melilla -Hard] Main Draw

Good luck Lejnieks :bounce:
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
81,978 Posts
Re: Spain F15 [April 14 - Melilla -Hard] Main Draw

:rocker: Gero
 

·
Tênis Mambembe
Joined
·
36,773 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Spain F15 [April 14 - Melilla -Hard] Main Draw

Quarterfinal

Karlis LEJNIEKS (LAT) defeated Juan-Miguel SUCH-PEREZ (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Clement REIX (FRA) (8) defeated Marc SIEBER (GER) (4) 7-6(6) 6-1
Claudio GRASSI (ITA) (7) defeated Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) 7-6(11) 6-3
Gero KRETSCHMER (GER) defeated Juan-Albert VILOCA-PUIG (ESP) (2) 7-6(1) 3-6 6-3

Semifinal

Karlis LEJNIEKS (LAT) Vs Clement REIX (FRA) (8)
Claudio GRASSI (ITA) (7) Vs Gero KRETSCHMER (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,484 Posts
Re: Spain F15 [April 14 - Melilla -Hard] Main Draw

Semifinals, wooot :D

Good luck Karlis!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,055 Posts
Re: Spain F15 [April 14 - Melilla -Hard] Main Draw

Good job Clement !
I wonder how high he can climb...
 
1 - 20 of 34 Posts
Top