Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Piestany
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Karol BECK (SVK) 339 1
2 Mike URBANIJA (SLO) 499 1
3 Adrian PARTL (SVK) 531 2
4 Jan SATRAL (CZE) 554 5
5 Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) 598 5
6 Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 604 1
7 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) 628 2
8 Filip HORANSKY (SVK) 633 1
9 Juraj MASAR (SVK) 663 1
10 Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) 782 1
11 Jack CARPENTER (GBR) 785 1
12 Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 791 1
13 Marko DANIS (SVK) 830 1
14 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 881 1
15 Michal PAZICKY (SVK) 894 1
16 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) 913 1
17 Robert RUMLER (CZE) 982 1
18 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) 1046 1

Qualifying

1 Michal MILKO (SVK) 1080= 1
2 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 1116= 1
3 Dominik KELLOVSKY (CZE) 1279 1
4 Daniel GEIB (AUT) 1321 1
5 Vadym URSU (UKR) 1449= 1
6 Petr MICHNEV (CZE) 1561= 1
7 Filip HAVAJ (SVK) 1569= 1
8 Juraj SIMCAK (SVK) 1639= 1
9 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) 1675= 1
10 Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) 1675= 1
11 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) 1729= 1
12 Andrew BETTLES (GBR) 1745= 1
13 Marek VALASIK (SVK) 1745= 1
14 Petr VODAK (CZE) 1745= 1
15 Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) 1851= 1
16 Frantisek POLANKA (CZE) 1851= 1
17 Ivan KOSEC (SVK) 1956= 1
18 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 2223= 1
19 Mario TURCAN (SVK) 16 1
20 Stanislav NEBOJSA (CZE) 27 1
21 Matus HRABOVSKY (SVK) 19 1
22 Alexey ALESHCHEV (RUS) 124 3
23 Jan SIMON (SVK) 23 1
24 Martin CARO (SVK) 24 1
25 Tomas MUSIL (CZE) 30 1
26 Michal SKRLA (SVK) 26 1
27 Ivan HRIC (SVK) 27 1
28 James CHAUDRY (GBR) 94 1
29 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA) 61 (HUN) 1
30 Roman SENTIVANYI (SVK) 32 1
31 Kevin KYLAR (CAN) 34 2
32 Danyal SUALEHE (POR) 52 3
33 Jakub NOVAK (SVK) 42 1
34 Marcel WALOCH (AUT) 51 1
35 Martin MIHAL (SVK) 48 1
36 Vladimir KUREK (SVK) 49 1
37 Daniel JUROVCIK (SVK) 50 1
38 Michal LUKACOVIC (SVK) 51 1
39 Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO) 45 1
40 Radoslav NOVODOMEC (SVK) 56 1
41 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 53 1
42 Jaroslav VONDRASEK (CZE) 115 1
43 Patrik CVIK (SVK) 63 1
44 Tomas PAVLOVSKY (SVK) 66 1
45 Milan HABRMAN (SVK) 85 1
46 David PAVLIK (CZE) 26 1
47 Jan JOCHMAN (CZE) 170 1
48 David MIKULA (SVK) 101 1
49 Vladimir LEXA (SVK) 105 1
50 Kris KRAWCEWICZ (AUT) 63 1
51 Lukas JELENIK (SVK) 115 1
52 Patrik OBAL (SVK) 135 1
53 Luka MICHENKA (CZE) 186 1
54 Grigory POTEMKIN (RUS) 181 1
55 Michal MARKO (SVK) 181 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Slovakia F3 [28 July/Piestany/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Ivo KLEC (SVK) [1] 6-1 6-2 Alexey ALESHCHEV (RUS)
Vladimir LEXA (SVK) 1-6 6-4 6-2 Stanislav BACO (CZE)
Stanislav NEBOJSA (CZE) 6-3 6-0 Matus HRABOVSKY (SVK)
Samuel HODOR (SVK) 6-2 6-1 Frantisek POLANKA (CZE) [14]
Daniel GEIB (AUT) [2] 4-6 7-6(0) 6-0 Tomas PAVLOVSKY (SVK)
Grigory POTEMKIN (RUS) 6-2 7-6(7) Patrik CVIK (SVK)
Roman SENTIVANYI (SVK) 6-2 6-3 Michal LUKACOVIC (SVK)
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) [13] 7-6(7) 6-4 Diogo LOURENCO (POR)
Vadym URSU (UKR) [3] 2-6 7-6(4) 6-2 Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO)
Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR) 7-5 6-3 Michal MARKO (SVK)
David PAVLIK (CZE) 7-6(5) 6-4 Kevin KYLAR (CAN)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [9] 6-0 6-0 Filip MADLUSKA (SVK)
Tomas MUSIL (CZE) 6-4 6-2 Jakub ORAVEC (SVK) [4]
Jakub NOVAK (SVK) 6-3 4-6 6-4 Denis DAVYDOV (RUS)
Patrik OBAL (SVK) 7-6(3) 5-7 6-4 Martin MIHAL (SVK)
Andrew BETTLES (GBR) [12] 6-1 6-0 Michal SKRLA (SVK)
Stefan FIACAN (SUI) [5] 6-2 6-0 Luka MICHENKA (CZE)
Jan SIMON (SVK) 6-4 6-1 Matej BURIL (SVK)
Lukas JELENIK (SVK) 2-6 7-6(6) 6-1 Tomas HORNAK (SVK)
Petr VODAK (CZE) [11] 7-5 6-4 Ivan HRIC (SVK)
Filip HAVAJ (SVK) [6] 6-4 2-6 6-4 Martin CARO (SVK)
MICHAL SELECKY (SVK) 7-6(4) 6-3 Ivan KOCOUREK (CZE)
James CHAUDRY (GBR) 6-3 6-2 Ivan POUS (SVK)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) [16] 6-3 6-4 Matvey KHOMENTOVSKIY (RUS)
Petr MICHNEV (CZE) [7] 6-4 6-3 Matej LELJAK (SLO)
Marcel WALOCH (AUT) 6-4 7-6(3) Jan JOCHMAN (CZE)
Jaroslav VONDRASEK (CZE) 6-3 6-2 Kevin PORTMANN (ITA)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [10] 6-3 6-0 Michal STRELECKY (SVK)
Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) [8] 6-3 6-7(4) 6-1 Mario TURCAN (SVK)
Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 7-6(6) 6-1 Radoslav NOVODOMEC (SVK)
Michal VOSCEK (SVK) 3-6 6-4 6-1 Danyal SUALEHE (POR)
Ivan KOSEC (SVK) [15] 6-0 6-2 David MIKULA (SVK)

Round 2

Ivo KLEC (SVK) [1] 6-0 6-2 Vladimir LEXA (SVK)
Samuel HODOR (SVK) 6-0 6-4 Stanislav NEBOJSA (CZE)
Daniel GEIB (AUT) [2] 6-4 6-1 Grigory POTEMKIN (RUS)
Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) [13] 6-4 6-2 Roman SENTIVANYI (SVK)
Vadym URSU (UKR) [3] 0-6 6-2 7-5 Vitaliy SACHKO (UKR)
David PAVLIK (CZE) 6-3 6-1 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [9]
Tomas MUSIL (CZE) 6-3 6-3 Jakub NOVAK (SVK)
Andrew BETTLES (GBR) [12] 6-2 6-0 Patrik OBAL (SVK)
Stefan FIACAN (SUI) [5] 6-3 6-3 Jan SIMON (SVK)
Petr VODAK (CZE) [11] 6-1 6-0 Lukas JELENIK (SVK)
Filip HAVAJ (SVK) [6] 6-3 6-2 MICHAL SELECKY (SVK)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) [16] 6-1 6-4 James CHAUDRY (GBR)
Petr MICHNEV (CZE) [7] 6-3 6-2 Marcel WALOCH (AUT)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [10] 6-2 7-5 Jaroslav VONDRASEK (CZE)
Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) [8] 6-3 3-0 Retired Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Ivan KOSEC (SVK) [15] 6-2 6-1 Michal VOSCEK (SVK)

Round 3

Ivo KLEC (SVK) [1] 6-3 6-3 Samuel HODOR (SVK)
Daniel GEIB (AUT) [2] 6-2 6-3 Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) [13]
Vadym URSU (UKR) [3] 7-6(4) 6-1 David PAVLIK (CZE)
Tomas MUSIL (CZE) 6-1 3-6 6-2 Andrew BETTLES (GBR) [12]
Stefan FIACAN (SUI) [5] 7-5 6-7(7) 6-3 Petr VODAK (CZE) [11]
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) [16] 7-6(2) 2-0 Retired Filip HAVAJ (SVK) [6]
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [10] 6-2 6-7(5) 6-4 Petr MICHNEV (CZE) [7]
Ivan KOSEC (SVK) [15] 6-2 6-3 Georgyi MALYSHEV (RUS) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Slovakia F3 [28 July/Piestany/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ivo KLEC (SVK) [1] 7-5 6-1 Michal PAZICKY (SVK)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Jack CARPENTER (GBR)
Ivan KOSEC (SVK) 6-4 0-6 6-3 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR)
Jan SATRAL (CZE) [7] 6-2 2-6 6-3 Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [4] 6-2 6-1 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Michal MILKO (SVK)
Juraj MASAR (SVK) 6-2 6-7(2) 6-1 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Dominik SPROCH (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [6]
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [8] 7-5 4-6 6-1 Dominik KELLOVSKY (CZE)
Marko DANIS (SVK) 6-4 6-4 Peter VAJDA (SVK)
Vadym URSU (UKR) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-0 Tomas MUSIL (CZE)
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [3] 7-6(1) 6-7(2) 6-2 Patrik FABIAN (SVK)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [5] 7-6(6) 6-1 Juraj SIMCAK (SVK)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) 6-3 6-4 Daniel GEIB (AUT)
Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) 6-4 6-3 Stefan FIACAN (SUI)
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 7-5 6-0 Vladimir KUREK (SVK)

2nd Round

Ivo KLEC (SVK) [1] 6-3 7-6(6) Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Ivan KOSEC (SVK) 6-1 6-4 Jan SATRAL (CZE) [7]
Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [4] 6-7(11) 6-4 6-2 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)
Dominik SPROCH (SVK) 6-2 6-4 Juraj MASAR (SVK)
Marko DANIS (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [8]
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [3] 6-4 6-4 Vadym URSU (UKR)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [5] 6-3 3-6 6-1 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR)
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-3 6-4 Tomislav TERNAR (SLO)

Quarterfinal

Ivo KLEC (SVK) [1] 6-3 6-2 Ivan KOSEC (SVK)
Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [4] 6-3 6-2 Dominik SPROCH (SVK)
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [3] 6-2 6-3 Marko DANIS (SVK)
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-3 6-4 Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [5]

Semifinal

Ivo KLEC (SVK) [1] 6-3 6-4 Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [4]
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-2 7-5 Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [3]

Final

Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-4 7-6(4) Ivo KLEC (SVK) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Slovakia F3 [28 July/Piestany/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [1] 4-6 6-4 [10-7] Ivan KOSEC (SVK) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Michal MILKO (SVK) / Michal VOSCEK (SVK) 7-5 3-6 [10-6] Andrew BETTLES (GBR) / Jack CARPENTER (GBR)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Juraj MASAR (SVK) [3] 6-1 6-4 Marek SEMJAN (SVK) / Jan SIMON (SVK)
Ivo KLEC (SVK) / Dominik SPROCH (SVK) Walkover Vladimir KUREK (SVK) / Ivan POUS (SVK)
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR) 7-6(4) 5-7 [10-6] Marko DANIS (SVK) / Dominik KELLOVSKY (CZE)
Filip HAVAJ (SVK) / Juraj SIMCAK (SVK) 6-3 6-2 Stefan FIACAN (SUI) / Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [4]
Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Petr MICHNEV (CZE) / Petr VODAK (CZE)
Karol BECK (SVK) / Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-0 1-6 [10-6] Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) / Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)

Quarterfinal

Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [1] 6-0 6-4 Michal MILKO (SVK) / Michal VOSCEK (SVK)
Ivo KLEC (SVK) / Dominik SPROCH (SVK) 6-1 6-2 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Juraj MASAR (SVK) [3]
Filip HAVAJ (SVK) / Juraj SIMCAK (SVK) 6-4 4-6 [10-7] Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR)
Karol BECK (SVK) / Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-2 6-2 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE)

Semifinal

Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [1] 6-4 6-3 Ivo KLEC (SVK) / Dominik SPROCH (SVK)
Karol BECK (SVK) / Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-0 6-4 Filip HAVAJ (SVK) / Juraj SIMCAK (SVK)

Final

Karol BECK (SVK) / Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-2 2-6 [10-8] Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Slovakia F3 [28 July/Piestany/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ivo KLEC (SVK) [1] 7-5 6-1 Michal PAZICKY (SVK)
Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR) 6-3 6-1 Jack CARPENTER (GBR)
Ivan KOSEC (SVK) 6-4 0-6 6-3 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR)
Jan SATRAL (CZE) [7] 6-2 2-6 6-3 Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [4] 6-2 6-1 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Michal MILKO (SVK)
Juraj MASAR (SVK) 6-2 6-7(2) 6-1 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Dominik SPROCH (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [6]
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [8] 7-5 4-6 6-1 Dominik KELLOVSKY (CZE)
Marko DANIS (SVK) 6-4 6-4 Peter VAJDA (SVK)
Vadym URSU (UKR) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-0 Tomas MUSIL (CZE)
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [3] 7-6(1) 6-7(2) 6-2 Patrik FABIAN (SVK)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [5] 7-6(6) 6-1 Juraj SIMCAK (SVK)
Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) 6-3 6-4 Daniel GEIB (AUT)
Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) 6-4 6-3 Stefan FIACAN (SUI)
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 7-5 6-0 Vladimir KUREK (SVK)

pol :eek:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Slovakia F3 [28 July/Piestany/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [1] 4-6 6-4 [10-7] Ivan KOSEC (SVK) / Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Michal MILKO (SVK) / Michal VOSCEK (SVK) 7-5 3-6 [10-6] Andrew BETTLES (GBR) / Jack CARPENTER (GBR)
Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Juraj MASAR (SVK) [3] 6-1 6-4 Marek SEMJAN (SVK) / Jan SIMON (SVK)
Ivo KLEC (SVK) / Dominik SPROCH (SVK) Walkover Vladimir KUREK (SVK) / Ivan POUS (SVK)
Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR) 7-6(4) 5-7 [10-6] Marko DANIS (SVK) / Dominik KELLOVSKY (CZE)
Filip HAVAJ (SVK) / Juraj SIMCAK (SVK) 6-3 6-2 Stefan FIACAN (SUI) / Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [4]
Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE) 6-4 6-4 Petr MICHNEV (CZE) / Petr VODAK (CZE)
Karol BECK (SVK) / Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-0 1-6 [10-6] Filip DOLEZEL (CZE) / Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Slovakia F3 [28 July/Piestany/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Ivo KLEC (SVK) [1] 6-3 7-6(6) Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Ivan KOSEC (SVK) 6-1 6-4 Jan SATRAL (CZE) [7]
Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [4] 6-7(11) 6-4 6-2 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)
Dominik SPROCH (SVK) 6-2 6-4 Juraj MASAR (SVK)
Marko DANIS (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [8]
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [3] 6-4 6-4 Vadym URSU (UKR)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [5] 6-3 3-6 6-1 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR)
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-3 6-4 Tomislav TERNAR (SLO)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Slovakia F3 [28 July/Piestany/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [1] 6-0 6-4 Michal MILKO (SVK) / Michal VOSCEK (SVK)
Ivo KLEC (SVK) / Dominik SPROCH (SVK) 6-1 6-2 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Juraj MASAR (SVK) [3]
Filip HAVAJ (SVK) / Juraj SIMCAK (SVK) 6-4 4-6 [10-7] Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR)
Karol BECK (SVK) / Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-2 6-2 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Slovakia F3 [28 July/Piestany/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Ivo KLEC (SVK) [1] 6-3 7-6(6) Stanislav POPLAVSKYY (UKR)
Ivan KOSEC (SVK) 6-1 6-4 Jan SATRAL (CZE) [7]
Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [4] 6-7(11) 6-4 6-2 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)
Dominik SPROCH (SVK) 6-2 6-4 Juraj MASAR (SVK)
Marko DANIS (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) [8]
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [3] 6-4 6-4 Vadym URSU (UKR)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [5] 6-3 3-6 6-1 Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR)
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-3 6-4 Tomislav TERNAR (SLO)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Slovakia F3 [28 July/Piestany/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [1] 6-0 6-4 Michal MILKO (SVK) / Michal VOSCEK (SVK)
Ivo KLEC (SVK) / Dominik SPROCH (SVK) 6-1 6-2 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) / Juraj MASAR (SVK) [3]
Filip HAVAJ (SVK) / Juraj SIMCAK (SVK) 6-4 4-6 [10-7] Vitalii SHCHERBA (UKR) / Vadym URSU (UKR)
Karol BECK (SVK) / Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-2 6-2 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) / Jan SATRAL (CZE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Slovakia F3 [28 July/Piestany/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Ivo KLEC (SVK) [1] 6-3 6-2 Ivan KOSEC (SVK)
Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [4] 6-3 6-2 Dominik SPROCH (SVK)
Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [3] 6-2 6-3 Marko DANIS (SVK)
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-3 6-4 Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [5]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Slovakia F3 [28 July/Piestany/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [1] 6-4 6-3 Ivo KLEC (SVK) / Dominik SPROCH (SVK)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Slovakia F3 [28 July/Piestany/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Ivo KLEC (SVK) [1] 6-3 6-4 Filip HORANSKY (SVK) [4]
Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-2 7-5 Mike URBANIJA (SLO) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Slovakia F3 [28 July/Piestany/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [1] 6-4 6-3 Ivo KLEC (SVK) / Dominik SPROCH (SVK)
Karol BECK (SVK) / Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-0 6-4 Filip HAVAJ (SVK) / Juraj SIMCAK (SVK)

Final

Karol BECK (SVK) / Filipp KEKERCHENI (UKR) [2] 6-2 2-6 [10-8] Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Slovakia F3 [28 July/Piestany/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Karol BECK (SVK) [2] 6-4 7-6(4) Ivo KLEC (SVK) [1]
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top