Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 19 of 19 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Tatranska Lomnica
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Adrian PARTL (SVK) 547 3
2 Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) 586 5
3 Attila BALAZS (HUN) 588 5
4 Marek SEMJAN (SVK) 597 1
5 Juraj MASAR (SVK) 617 2
6 Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) 688 6
7 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 746 4
8 Filippo BALDI (ITA) 776 6
9 Robin STANEK (CZE) 817 4
10 Jan KUNCIK (CZE) 880 3
11 Tal GOLDENGOREN (ISR) 910 2
12 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) 912 1
13 Levente GODRY (HUN) 945 3
14 Robert RUMLER (CZE) 967 1
15 Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) 1003 1
16 Michal PAZICKY (SVK) 1057 1
17 Marek JALOVIEC (CZE) 1067 4
18 Michal MILKO (SVK) 1074= 1

Qualifying


1 Peter NAGY (HUN) 1074= 5
2 Dariusz LIPKA (POL) 1074= 2
3 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 1079 1
4 Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) 1112 1
5 Ben PATAEL (ISR) 1153 6
6 Timon REICHELT (GER) 1171= 5
7 Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) 1197 1
8 Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) 1290= 5
9 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) 1326= 1
10 Vadym URSU (UKR) 1442= 1
11 Gabor BORSOS (HUN) 1468= 3
12 Filip HAVAJ (SVK) 1563= 1
13 Bartosz WOJNAR (POL) 1629= 1
14 Juraj SIMCAK (SVK) 1629= 1
15 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) 1662= 1
16 Francesco VILARDO (ITA) 1732= 5
17 Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 1735= 1
18 Ivan KOSEC (SVK) 1949= 1
19 Peter MICK (SVK) 2054= 1
20 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) 2206= 1
21 Jan SIMON (SVK) 23 1
22 Martin CARO (SVK) 24 1
23 Michal SKRLA (SVK) 26 1
24 Ivan HRIC (SVK) 27 1
25 Roman SENTIVANYI (SVK) 32 1
26 Danyal SUALEHE (POR) 52 2
27 Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA) 170 1
28 Jan ZEDNIK (CZE) 42 1
29 Diogo LOURENCO (POR) 154 2
30 Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS) 36 (SVK) 1
31 Alexey ALESHCHEV (RUS) 124 3
32 Filip VITTEK (SVK) 38 1
33 Jakub NOVAK (SVK) 42 1
34 Martin MIHAL (SVK) 48 1
35 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE) 53 1
36 Radoslav NOVODOMEC (SVK) 56 1
37 David POLJAK (CZE) 128 1
38 Patrik CVIK (SVK) 63 1
39 Tomas PAVLOVSKY (SVK) 66 1
40 Erik CHREN (SVK) 76 1
41 Tomas FROMMEL (CZE) 169 1
42 Milan HABRMAN (SVK) 85 1
43 Pavel KRCEK (CZE) 197 1
44 David MIKULA (SVK) 101 1
45 Patrik OBAL (SVK) 135 1
46 Martin BLASKO (SVK) 172 1
47 Michal MARKO (SVK) 181 1
48 Michal STRELECKY (SVK) 185 1
49 Andrej GLVAC (SVK) 202 1
50 Matej BURIL (SVK) 211 1
51 Zdenek DERKAS (CZE) 295 1
52 Harrison LOMBE (AUS) 147 2
53 Filip MADLUSKA (SVK) 338 1
54 Grigory POTEMKIN (RUS) 181 1
55 Michal WOJNAR (POL) 98 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) [1] BYE
Grigory POTEMKIN (RUS) 6-2 6-2 Andrej GLVAC (SVK)
Erik CHREN (SVK) 5-7 7-6(1) 6-1 Harrison LOMBE (AUS)
Rudolf SIWY (CZE) [13] 6-0 6-2 Michal SKRLA (SVK)
Ben PATAEL (ISR) [2] BYE
Patrik OBAL (SVK) 6-2 7-6(0) Danyal SUALEHE (POR)
Matvey KHOMENTOVSKIY (RUS) 6-2 6-1 Filipp IVANOV (RUS)
Ivan KOSEC (SVK) [14] 6-2 6-1 Marek REHACEK (CZE)
Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [3] BYE
Pavel KRCEK (CZE) 6-0 6-4 Zdenek DERKAS (CZE)
Martin MIHAL (SVK) 6-3 7-6(2) David MIKULA (SVK)
Bartosz WOJNAR (POL) [10] 6-4 6-3 Roman SENTIVANYI (SVK)
Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) [4] BYE
Radoslav NOVODOMEC (SVK) 6-0 6-0 Filip MADLUSKA (SVK)
Diogo LOURENCO (POR) 6-2 7-6(4) Patrik CVIK (SVK)
Peter VAJDA (SVK) 6-3 3-6 6-0 Matt SEEBERGER (USA) [9]
Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) [5] BYE
Martin CARO (SVK) 6-0 6-7(3) 6-4 Kacper BOBORYKIN (POL)
Jakub NOVAK (SVK) 6-3 3-6 6-4 Lukas KLEIN (SVK)
Francesco VILARDO (ITA) [12] 6-1 6-1 Michal STRELECKY (SVK)
Vadym URSU (UKR) [6] BYE
Michal WOJNAR (POL) 6-4 7-6(4) Alexey ALESHCHEV (RUS)
Jan ZEDNIK (CZE) 5-7 6-2 6-3 Matej BURIL (SVK)
Peter MICK (SVK) [15] 6-1 6-1 Pietro MUGELLI (ITA)
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) [7] 6-4 6-4 Ivan HRIC (SVK)
Tomas FROMMEL (CZE) 6-4 6-2 Ivan KOCOUREK (CZE)
Jan SIMON (SVK) 6-2 6-2 Vladimir LEXA (SVK)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [11] 6-3 6-0 Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS)
Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA) 6-3 6-3 Filip HAVAJ (SVK) [8]
Milan HABRMAN (SVK) 6-2 6-3 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Filip VITTEK (SVK) 6-3 6-2 Tomas PAVLOVSKY (SVK)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) [16] 1-6 6-4 6-2 David PAVLIK (CZE)

Round 2

Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) [1] 6-3 4-6 6-3 Grigory POTEMKIN (RUS)
Rudolf SIWY (CZE) [13] 6-2 6-0 Erik CHREN (SVK)
Ben PATAEL (ISR) [2] 6-3 6-2 Patrik OBAL (SVK)
Ivan KOSEC (SVK) [14] 6-1 6-3 Matvey KHOMENTOVSKIY (RUS)
Pavel KRCEK (CZE) 6-3 6-4 Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [3]
Martin MIHAL (SVK) 3-6 6-3 6-3 Bartosz WOJNAR (POL) [10]
Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) [4] 7-5 6-2 Radoslav NOVODOMEC (SVK)
Diogo LOURENCO (POR) 7-5 6-3 Peter VAJDA (SVK)
Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) [5] 2-6 6-3 6-4 Martin CARO (SVK)
Francesco VILARDO (ITA) [12] 6-3 6-3 Jakub NOVAK (SVK)
Michal WOJNAR (POL) 6-1 1-6 6-2 Vadym URSU (UKR) [6]
Peter MICK (SVK) [15] 7-5 6-2 Jan ZEDNIK (CZE)
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) [7] 6-1 7-5 Tomas FROMMEL (CZE)
Jan SIMON (SVK) 6-2 1-6 7-5 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [11]
Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA) 4-6 6-4 6-3 Milan HABRMAN (SVK)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) [16] 6-3 6-1 Filip VITTEK (SVK)

Round 3

Rudolf SIWY (CZE) [13] 6-0 1-0 Retired Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) [1]
Ivan KOSEC (SVK) [14] 7-6(3) 6-3 Ben PATAEL (ISR) [2]
Pavel KRCEK (CZE) 6-0 6-4 Martin MIHAL (SVK)
Diogo LOURENCO (POR) 1-6 6-3 6-4 Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) [4]
Francesco VILARDO (ITA) [12] 4-6 7-6(8) 6-2 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) [5]
Michal WOJNAR (POL) 7-5 7-5 Peter MICK (SVK) [15]
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) [7] 6-2 6-3 Jan SIMON (SVK)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) [16] 6-3 6-0 Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [1] 6-4 6-2 Dominik SPROCH (SVK)
Ivan KOSEC (SVK) 6-3 6-3 Juraj SIMCAK (SVK)
Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-3 6-3 Diogo LOURENCO (POR)
Tal GOLDENGOREN (ISR) [8] 6-3 6-0 Pavel KRCEK (CZE)
Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 6-2 6-4 Juraj MASAR (SVK) [4]
Filippo BALDI (ITA) 4-6 6-2 6-0 Marek JALOVIEC (CZE)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-3 6-2 Lukas MARSOUN (CZE)
Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [6] 6-2 6-4 Dariusz LIPKA (POL)
Attila BALAZS (HUN) [5] 6-4 6-1 Levente GODRY (HUN)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 6-3 6-1 Michal WOJNAR (POL)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) 7-5 6-4 Michal MARKO (SVK)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [3] 6-7(4) 6-1 6-1 Michal MILKO (SVK)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [7] 6-3 6-4 Jan KUNCIK (CZE)
Robin STANEK (CZE) 6-3 6-4 Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) 7-6(3) 6-4 Francesco VILARDO (ITA)
Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [2] 7-5 6-2 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)

2nd Round

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [1] 6-3 6-2 Ivan KOSEC (SVK)
Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-4 6-0 Tal GOLDENGOREN (ISR) [8]
Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 6-2 6-3 Filippo BALDI (ITA)
Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [6] 7-5 7-5 Martin BLASKO (SVK)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 6-3 6-1 Attila BALAZS (HUN) [5]
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [3] 6-4 6-2 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Robin STANEK (CZE) 6-3 4-6 6-1 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [7]
Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [2] 6-2 6-1 Gabor BORSOS (HUN)

Quarterfinal

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [1] 6-4 6-3 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 3-6 7-5 6-4 Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [6]
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [3] 6-1 7-6(2) Patrik FABIAN (SVK)
Robin STANEK (CZE) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-2 Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [2]

Semifinal

Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 6-3 6-3 Adrian PARTL (SVK) [1]
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [3] 6-3 5-7 6-4 Robin STANEK (CZE)

Final

Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [3] 6-2 6-2 Rudolf SIWY (CZE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) [1] 7-5 3-6 [10-6] Tomas KUBIS (SVK) / Radoslav NOVODOMEC (SVK)
Dariusz LIPKA (POL) / Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) 6-3 7-5 Kornel BARDOCZKY (HUN) / Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Peter MICK (SVK) 6-1 6-1 Marek JALOVIEC (CZE) / Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [3]
Matt SEEBERGER (USA) / Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 6-1 6-3 Jakub NOVAK (SVK) / Tomas PAVLOVSKY (SVK)
Filippo BALDI (ITA) / Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Michal MARKO (SVK) / Dominik SPROCH (SVK)
Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) / Francesco VILARDO (ITA) 6-3 2-6 [10-8] Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [4]
Filip HAVAJ (SVK) / Juraj SIMCAK (SVK) 6-3 3-6 [12-10] Michal MILKO (SVK) / Marek SEMJAN (SVK)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-3 6-2 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) / Ben PATAEL (ISR)

Quarterfinal

Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) [1] 6-1 6-4 Dariusz LIPKA (POL) / Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP)
Matt SEEBERGER (USA) / Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 6-3 3-6 [11-9] Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Peter MICK (SVK)
Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) / Francesco VILARDO (ITA) 5-7 6-3 [10-8] Filippo BALDI (ITA) / Martin BLASKO (SVK)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-2 7-5 Filip HAVAJ (SVK) / Juraj SIMCAK (SVK)

Semifinal

Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) [1] 7-5 6-3 Matt SEEBERGER (USA) / Rudolf SIWY (CZE)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-1 Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) / Francesco VILARDO (ITA)

Final

Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-2 6-0 Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

guess it was raining today
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) [1] BYE
Grigory POTEMKIN (RUS) 6-2 6-2 Andrej GLVAC (SVK)
Erik CHREN (SVK) 5-7 7-6(1) 6-1 Harrison LOMBE (AUS)
Rudolf SIWY (CZE) [13] 6-0 6-2 Michal SKRLA (SVK)
Ben PATAEL (ISR) [2] BYE
Patrik OBAL (SVK) 6-2 7-6(0) Danyal SUALEHE (POR)
Matvey KHOMENTOVSKIY (RUS) 6-2 6-1 Filipp IVANOV (RUS)
Ivan KOSEC (SVK) [14] 6-2 6-1 Marek REHACEK (CZE)
Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [3] BYE
Pavel KRCEK (CZE) 6-0 6-4 Zdenek DERKAS (CZE)
Martin MIHAL (SVK) 6-3 7-6(2) David MIKULA (SVK)
Bartosz WOJNAR (POL) [10] 6-4 6-3 Roman SENTIVANYI (SVK)
Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) [4] BYE
Radoslav NOVODOMEC (SVK) 6-0 6-0 Filip MADLUSKA (SVK)
Diogo LOURENCO (POR) 6-2 7-6(4) Patrik CVIK (SVK)
Peter VAJDA (SVK) 6-3 3-6 6-0 Matt SEEBERGER (USA) [9]
Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) [5] BYE
Martin CARO (SVK) 6-0 6-7(3) 6-4 Kacper BOBORYKIN (POL)
Jakub NOVAK (SVK) 6-3 3-6 6-4 Lukas KLEIN (SVK)
Francesco VILARDO (ITA) [12] 6-1 6-1 Michal STRELECKY (SVK)
Vadym URSU (UKR) [6] BYE
Michal WOJNAR (POL) 6-4 7-6(4) Alexey ALESHCHEV (RUS)
Jan ZEDNIK (CZE) 5-7 6-2 6-3 Matej BURIL (SVK)
Peter MICK (SVK) [15] 6-1 6-1 Pietro MUGELLI (ITA)
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) [7] 6-4 6-4 Ivan HRIC (SVK)
Tomas FROMMEL (CZE) 6-4 6-2 Ivan KOCOUREK (CZE)
Jan SIMON (SVK) 6-2 6-2 Vladimir LEXA (SVK)
Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [11] 6-3 6-0 Maxim MAKSIMYUK (RUS)
Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA) 6-3 6-3 Filip HAVAJ (SVK) [8]
Milan HABRMAN (SVK) 6-2 6-3 Ladislav ZELENY (CZE)
Filip VITTEK (SVK) 6-3 6-2 Tomas PAVLOVSKY (SVK)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) [16] 1-6 6-4 6-2 David PAVLIK (CZE)

Round 2

Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) [1] 6-3 4-6 6-3 Grigory POTEMKIN (RUS)
Rudolf SIWY (CZE) [13] 6-2 6-0 Erik CHREN (SVK)
Ben PATAEL (ISR) [2] 6-3 6-2 Patrik OBAL (SVK)
Ivan KOSEC (SVK) [14] 6-1 6-3 Matvey KHOMENTOVSKIY (RUS)
Pavel KRCEK (CZE) 6-3 6-4 Pavel STAUBERT (CZE) [3]
Martin MIHAL (SVK) 3-6 6-3 6-3 Bartosz WOJNAR (POL) [10]
Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) [4] 7-5 6-2 Radoslav NOVODOMEC (SVK)
Diogo LOURENCO (POR) 7-5 6-3 Peter VAJDA (SVK)
Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) [5] 2-6 6-3 6-4 Martin CARO (SVK)
Francesco VILARDO (ITA) [12] 6-3 6-3 Jakub NOVAK (SVK)
Michal WOJNAR (POL) 6-1 1-6 6-2 Vadym URSU (UKR) [6]
Peter MICK (SVK) [15] 7-5 6-2 Jan ZEDNIK (CZE)
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) [7] 6-1 7-5 Tomas FROMMEL (CZE)
Jan SIMON (SVK) 6-2 1-6 7-5 Matej MARUSCAK (SVK) [11]
Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA) 4-6 6-4 6-3 Milan HABRMAN (SVK)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) [16] 6-3 6-1 Filip VITTEK (SVK)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3

Rudolf SIWY (CZE) [13] 6-0 1-0 Retired Jakub FILIPSKY (CZE) [1]
Ivan KOSEC (SVK) [14] 7-6(3) 6-3 Ben PATAEL (ISR) [2]
Pavel KRCEK (CZE) 6-0 6-4 Martin MIHAL (SVK)
Diogo LOURENCO (POR) 1-6 6-3 6-4 Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) [4]
Francesco VILARDO (ITA) [12] 4-6 7-6(8) 6-2 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) [5]
Michal WOJNAR (POL) 7-5 7-5 Peter MICK (SVK) [15]
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) [7] 6-2 6-3 Jan SIMON (SVK)
Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) [16] 6-3 6-0 Romain KALAYDJIAN (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Ivan KOSEC (SVK) 6-3 6-3 Juraj SIMCAK (SVK)
Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 6-2 6-4 Juraj MASAR (SVK) [4]
Filippo BALDI (ITA) 4-6 6-2 6-0 Marek JALOVIEC (CZE)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-3 6-2 Lukas MARSOUN (CZE)
Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [6] 6-2 6-4 Dariusz LIPKA (POL)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 6-3 6-1 Michal WOJNAR (POL)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [7] 6-3 6-4 Jan KUNCIK (CZE)
Robin STANEK (CZE) 6-3 6-4 Robert RUMLER (CZE)

baldi =D
lipka :eek:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Peter MICK (SVK) 6-1 6-1 Marek JALOVIEC (CZE) / Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [3]
Matt SEEBERGER (USA) / Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 6-1 6-3 Jakub NOVAK (SVK) / Tomas PAVLOVSKY (SVK)
Filippo BALDI (ITA) / Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Michal MARKO (SVK) / Dominik SPROCH (SVK)
Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) / Francesco VILARDO (ITA) 6-3 2-6 [10-8] Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [4]
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-3 6-2 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) / Ben PATAEL (ISR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [1] 6-4 6-2 Dominik SPROCH (SVK)
Ivan KOSEC (SVK) 6-3 6-3 Juraj SIMCAK (SVK)
Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-3 6-3 Diogo LOURENCO (POR)
Tal GOLDENGOREN (ISR) [8] 6-3 6-0 Pavel KRCEK (CZE)
Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 6-2 6-4 Juraj MASAR (SVK) [4]
Filippo BALDI (ITA) 4-6 6-2 6-0 Marek JALOVIEC (CZE)
Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-3 6-2 Lukas MARSOUN (CZE)
Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [6] 6-2 6-4 Dariusz LIPKA (POL)
Attila BALAZS (HUN) [5] 6-3 6-1 Levente GODRY (HUN)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 6-3 6-1 Michal WOJNAR (POL)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) 7-5 6-4 Michal MARKO (SVK)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [3] 6-7(4) 6-1 6-1 Michal MILKO (SVK)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [7] 6-3 6-4 Jan KUNCIK (CZE)
Robin STANEK (CZE) 6-3 6-4 Robert RUMLER (CZE)
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) 7-6(3) 6-4 Francesco VILARDO (ITA)
Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [2] 7-5 6-2 Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE)

pol, attila =D
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) [1] 7-5 3-6 [10-6] Tomas KUBIS (SVK) / Radoslav NOVODOMEC (SVK)
Dariusz LIPKA (POL) / Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) 6-3 7-5 Kornel BARDOCZKY (HUN) / Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Peter MICK (SVK) 6-1 6-1 Marek JALOVIEC (CZE) / Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [3]
Matt SEEBERGER (USA) / Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 6-1 6-3 Jakub NOVAK (SVK) / Tomas PAVLOVSKY (SVK)
Filippo BALDI (ITA) / Martin BLASKO (SVK) 6-3 6-4 Michal MARKO (SVK) / Dominik SPROCH (SVK)
Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) / Francesco VILARDO (ITA) 6-3 2-6 [10-8] Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [4]
Filip HAVAJ (SVK) / Juraj SIMCAK (SVK) 6-3 3-6 [12-10] Michal MILKO (SVK) / Marek SEMJAN (SVK)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-3 6-2 Filip BRTNICKY (CZE) / Ben PATAEL (ISR)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [1] 6-3 6-2 Ivan KOSEC (SVK)
Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-4 6-0 Tal GOLDENGOREN (ISR) [8]
Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 6-2 6-3 Filippo BALDI (ITA)
Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [6] 7-5 7-5 Martin BLASKO (SVK)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 6-3 6-1 Attila BALAZS (HUN) [5]
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [3] 6-4 6-2 Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR)
Robin STANEK (CZE) 6-3 4-6 6-1 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) [7]
Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [2] 6-2 6-1 Gabor BORSOS (HUN)

pol!!

but attila :((((
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) [1] 6-1 6-4 Dariusz LIPKA (POL) / Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP)
Matt SEEBERGER (USA) / Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 6-3 3-6 [11-9] Danylo KALENICHENKO (UKR) / Peter MICK (SVK)
Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) / Francesco VILARDO (ITA) 5-7 6-3 [10-8] Filippo BALDI (ITA) / Martin BLASKO (SVK)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-2 7-5 Filip HAVAJ (SVK) / Juraj SIMCAK (SVK)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Adrian PARTL (SVK) [1] 6-4 6-3 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 3-6 7-5 6-4 Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [6]
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [3] 6-1 7-6(2) Patrik FABIAN (SVK)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-1 Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) / Francesco VILARDO (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [1] 6-4 6-3 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 3-6 7-5 6-4 Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) [6]
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [3] 6-1 7-6(2) Patrik FABIAN (SVK)
Robin STANEK (CZE) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-2 Pol TOLEDO BAGUE (ESP) [2]

pol :eek:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Rudolf SIWY (CZE) 6-3 6-3 Adrian PARTL (SVK) [1]
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [3] 6-3 5-7 6-4 Robin STANEK (CZE)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) [1] 7-5 6-3 Matt SEEBERGER (USA) / Rudolf SIWY (CZE)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-1 Mauricio ALVAREZ-GUZMAN (CHI) / Francesco VILARDO (ITA)

Final

Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-2 6-0 Jan KUNCIK (CZE) / Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Re: Slovakia F1 [14 July/Tatranska Lomnica/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Marek SEMJAN (SVK) [3] 6-2 6-2 Rudolf SIWY (CZE)
 
1 - 19 of 19 Posts
Top