Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Sombor
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) 444 6
2 Romain ARNEODO (MON) 495 4
3 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 551 1
4 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 597 3
5 Dejan KATIC (SRB) 612 1
6 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 625 1
7 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 719 1
8 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 720 6
9 Medy CHETTAR (FRA) 722 2
10 Nerman FATIC (BIH) 751 1
11 Ismar GORCIC (BIH) 817 1
12 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 829 1
13 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 835 2
14 Matej SABANOV (CRO) 850 1
15 Nikola CIRIC (SRB) 872 1
16 Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 891 1
17 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 920= 1
18 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 923 1

Qualifying

1 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 957 1
2 Levente GODRY (HUN) 959 1
3 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 983 1
4 Peter NAGY (HUN) 1045 1
5 Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA) 1207= 1
6 Jens HAUSER (SUI) 1220= 2
7 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 1241= 4
8 Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA) 1252 1
9 Simon NAVARRO (CHI) 1296 3
10 Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS) 1405 P 2
11 Gabor BORSOS (HUN) 1495= 1
12 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) 1503= 1
13 Sergiu ROGOVEANU (ROU) 1542= 1
14 Aljaz RADINSKI (SLO) 1561= 1
15 Mate ZSIGA (HUN) 1599= 1
16 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 1599= 1
17 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 1639= 1
18 Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) 1673= 1
19 Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) 1675= 2
20 Steven DE WAARD (AUS) 1693= 1
21 Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) 1745= 1
22 Jeremias LIMA-PEREZ (ESP) 1851= 2
23 Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) 1956= 1
24 Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) 1956= 1
25 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 2113= 1
26 Stevan JEVDJIC (SRB) 38 1
27 Matej SVJETLICIC (CRO) 31 1
28 Scott DAWSON (AUS) 116 2
29 Mattia ROSSI (ITA) 287 3
30 Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) 60 1
31 Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB) 64 1
32 Andrea BORRONI (ITA) 385 3
33 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB) 69 1
34 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 141 1
35 Michail PERVOLARAKIS (CYP) 4 1
36 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 275 1
37 Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) 156 2
38 Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) 167 1
39 James ALLEMBY (GBR) 55 (SUI) 1
40 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 83 1
41 Nenad TERZIC (SRB) 86 1
42 Mario OSMAKCIC (SUI) 88 1
43 Luka JABLANOVIC (SRB) 94 1
44 Peter BALLA (HUN) 14 1
45 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS) 296 1
46 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS) 299 1
47 Bruno MANDIC (CRO) 90 1
48 Luka ZARAK (CRO) 128 1
49 Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER) 291 1
50 Filip SVALINA (CRO) 135 1
51 Simo RIKALO (AUS) 428 1
52 Ognjen NIKOLIC (SRB) 127 1
53 Faruk BAKALOVIC (BIH) 2 1
54 Martin NIKIC (CRO) 457 1
55 Josiah TYSON (AUS) 2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F7 [28 July/Sombor/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) [1] 6-2 6-2 Pavle DALJEV (SRB)
Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS) 6-2 6-2 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS)
Andrea BORRONI (ITA) 6-3 6-3 Bruno MANDIC (CRO)
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) [15] 6-4 6-2 Filip SVALINA (CRO)
Bojan TEMUNOVIC (SRB) 6-1 3-6 6-0 TEODOR DELJANOVSKI (MKD)
Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-0 Dino VUCIDOLOV (MKD)
Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) 7-6(5) 6-1 Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER)
Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) [12] 6-3 6-0 Martin NIKIC (CRO)
Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA) [3] 6-1 6-1 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Scott DAWSON (AUS) 6-1 6-4 Peter BALLA (HUN)
Milos RADENKOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-3 Tim BRYANT (USA)
Sergiu ROGOVEANU (ROU) [10] 6-4 6-2 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Peter NAGY (HUN) [4] 6-1 6-1 Ivan HABER (HUN)
Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 6-2 6-0 Jeremias LIMA-PEREZ (ESP)
Mladen BOGDANOVIC (SRB) 3-6 6-0 6-2 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [13] 5-7 6-0 6-2 Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN)
Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [5] 6-3 6-2 Luka JABLANOVIC (SRB)
Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 6-2 6-1 Mario OSMAKCIC (SUI)
Filip NIKOLIC (SRB) 6-3 6-1 David KRIVOKUCA (BIH)
Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [14] 6-4 6-4 Faruk BAKALOVIC (BIH)
Jens HAUSER (SUI) [6] 4-6 4-1 Retired Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB)
Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) 6-1 6-1 Mark STURLEY (USA)
Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 6-4 3-6 6-4 Stefan RISTIC (SRB)
Mate ZSIGA (HUN) [11] 6-4 6-3 Matej SVJETLICIC (CRO)
Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA) [7] 6-1 6-4 Luka ZARAK (CRO)
Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) 6-0 6-1 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Michail PERVOLARAKIS (CYP) 6-2 6-1 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB)
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) [16] 6-1 6-4 Mattia ROSSI (ITA)
Simon NAVARRO (CHI) [8] 6-2 6-4 Stevan JEVDJIC (SRB)
Simo RIKALO (AUS) 6-4 6-3 Nenad TERZIC (SRB)
Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) 1-6 6-2 6-4 James ALLEMBY (GBR)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [9] 6-4 6-3 Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB)

Round 2

Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) [1] 6-1 6-3 Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS)
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) [15] 7-5 6-3 Andrea BORRONI (ITA)
Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-0 Bojan TEMUNOVIC (SRB)
Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) 3-6 6-1 6-4 Blaz BIZJAK (SLO) [12]
Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA) [3] 6-1 6-2 Scott DAWSON (AUS)
Sergiu ROGOVEANU (ROU) [10] 6-4 1-0 Retired Milos RADENKOVIC (SRB)
Peter NAGY (HUN) [4] 6-1 6-1 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [13] 6-1 6-1 Mladen BOGDANOVIC (SRB)
Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [5] 6-1 6-1 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN)
Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [14] 6-2 6-3 Filip NIKOLIC (SRB)
Jens HAUSER (SUI) [6] 6-0 6-0 Chris ANGUELOV (BUL)
Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) Walkover Mate ZSIGA (HUN) [11]
Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA) [7] 6-4 6-3 Miladin TEPSIC (AUS)
Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) [16] 7-6(3) 6-1 Michail PERVOLARAKIS (CYP)
Simon NAVARRO (CHI) [8] 6-2 6-2 Simo RIKALO (AUS)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [9] 6-4 7-5 Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN)

Round 3

Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) [1] 7-5 6-7(0) 6-3 Gabor BORSOS (HUN) [15]
Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) 6-4 6-1 Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA) [3] 6-1 6-1 Sergiu ROGOVEANU (ROU) [10]
Peter NAGY (HUN) [4] 6-2 6-4 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [13]
Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [14] 7-6(0) 0-6 6-4 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [5]
Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-4 Jens HAUSER (SUI) [6]
Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA) [7] 0-6 6-1 6-2 Oleksiy AROVIN (UKR) [16]
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [9] 7-5 7-6(3) Simon NAVARRO (CHI) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F7 [28 July/Sombor/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) [1] 6-2 7-6(6) Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
Medy CHETTAR (FRA) 6-2 6-3 Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA)
Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA) 6-4 6-1 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [8] 6-1 6-2 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 6-3 7-6(3) Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 6-1 6-1 Nebojsa PERIC (SRB)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 4-6 6-0 6-1 Nikola CIRIC (SRB)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [6] 1-6 6-2 7-5 Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) [7] 2-6 6-4 6-2 Nerman FATIC (BIH)
Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-1 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)
Salar SARAYDARPOUR (USA) 6-1 Retired Ismar GORCIC (BIH)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [4] 6-4 6-4 Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS)
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [5] 6-2 6-2 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)
Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-4 6-3 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 6-1 6-3 Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS)
Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 6-2 4-6 6-2 Romain ARNEODO (MON) [2]

2nd Round

Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) [1] 6-2 6-0 Medy CHETTAR (FRA)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [8] 4-6 6-0 6-2 Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 7-5 6-0 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [6] 2-6 6-1 6-3 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 5-7 6-4 6-2 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) [7]
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [4] 6-3 6-2 Salar SARAYDARPOUR (USA)
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [5] 3-6 7-5 6-1 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-3 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)

Quarterfinal

Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [8] 7-6(4) 6-4 Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) [1]
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 6-1 2-0 Retired Dejan KATIC (SRB) [6]
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [4] 6-2 6-3 Ilija VUCIC (SRB)
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [5] 6-2 6-2 Matej SABANOV (CRO)

Semifinal

Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 7-5 6-1 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [8]
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [5] 7-6(6) 6-2 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [4]

Final

Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 6-3 7-6(5) Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [5]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F7 [28 July/Sombor/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-2 6-2 Pavle DALJEV (SRB) / Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Romain ARNEODO (MON) / Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) 6-2 6-2 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Ilija VUCIC (SRB) / Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [3] 6-3 6-1 Dejan KATIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS) / Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) 6-1 7-5 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) / Salar SARAYDARPOUR (USA)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 6-4 6-2 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [4] 6-0 6-2 James ALLEMBY (GBR) / Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA)
Andrea BORRONI (ITA) / Mattia ROSSI (ITA) 6-4 3-6 [10-7] Medy CHETTAR (FRA) / Yanis CHETTAR (FRA)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] 5-7 6-3 [10-6] Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) / Simon NAVARRO (CHI)

Quarterfinal

Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-3 4-6 [10-4] Romain ARNEODO (MON) / Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS)
Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS) / Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) Walkover Ilija VUCIC (SRB) / Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [3]
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [4] 6-3 6-7(3) [10-7] Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] 6-1 6-3 Andrea BORRONI (ITA) / Mattia ROSSI (ITA)

Semifinal

Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-0 7-6(7) Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS) / Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] 7-5 7-5 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [4]

Final

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] 7-6(5) 6-1 Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Serbia F7 [28 July/Sombor/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) [1] 6-2 7-6(6) Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
Medy CHETTAR (FRA) 6-2 6-3 Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA)
Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA) 6-4 6-1 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [8] 6-1 6-2 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 6-3 7-6(3) Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 6-1 6-1 Nebojsa PERIC (SRB)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 4-6 6-0 6-1 Nikola CIRIC (SRB)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [6] 1-6 6-2 7-5 Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) [7] 2-6 6-4 6-2 Nerman FATIC (BIH)
Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-1 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)
Salar SARAYDARPOUR (USA) 6-1 Retired Ismar GORCIC (BIH)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [4] 6-4 6-4 Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS)
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [5] 6-2 6-2 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO)
Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-4 6-3 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 6-1 6-3 Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS)
Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 6-2 4-6 6-2 Romain ARNEODO (MON) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Serbia F7 [28 July/Sombor/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-2 6-2 Pavle DALJEV (SRB) / Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Romain ARNEODO (MON) / Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) 6-2 6-2 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Ilija VUCIC (SRB) / Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [3] 6-3 6-1 Dejan KATIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS) / Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) 6-1 7-5 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) / Salar SARAYDARPOUR (USA)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 6-4 6-2 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [4] 6-0 6-2 James ALLEMBY (GBR) / Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA)
Andrea BORRONI (ITA) / Mattia ROSSI (ITA) 6-4 3-6 [10-7] Medy CHETTAR (FRA) / Yanis CHETTAR (FRA)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] 5-7 6-3 [10-6] Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) / Simon NAVARRO (CHI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Serbia F7 [28 July/Sombor/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) [1] 6-2 6-0 Medy CHETTAR (FRA)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [8] 4-6 6-0 6-2 Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 7-5 6-0 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [6] 2-6 6-1 6-3 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 5-7 6-4 6-2 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) [7]
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [4] 6-3 6-2 Salar SARAYDARPOUR (USA)
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [5] 3-6 7-5 6-1 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-3 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Serbia F7 [28 July/Sombor/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-3 4-6 [10-4] Romain ARNEODO (MON) / Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS)
Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS) / Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) Walkover Ilija VUCIC (SRB) / Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [3]
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [4] 6-3 6-7(3) [10-7] Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] 6-1 6-3 Andrea BORRONI (ITA) / Mattia ROSSI (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Serbia F7 [28 July/Sombor/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) [1] 6-2 6-0 Medy CHETTAR (FRA)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [8] 4-6 6-0 6-2 Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 7-5 6-0 Pirmin HAENLE (GER)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [6] 2-6 6-1 6-3 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 5-7 6-4 6-2 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) [7]
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [4] 6-3 6-2 Salar SARAYDARPOUR (USA)
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [5] 3-6 7-5 6-1 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-3 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Serbia F7 [28 July/Sombor/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-3 4-6 [10-4] Romain ARNEODO (MON) / Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS)
Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS) / Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) Walkover Ilija VUCIC (SRB) / Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [3]
Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [4] 6-3 6-7(3) [10-7] Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] 6-1 6-3 Andrea BORRONI (ITA) / Mattia ROSSI (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Serbia F7 [28 July/Sombor/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [8] 7-6(4) 6-4 Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) [1]
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 6-1 2-0 Retired Dejan KATIC (SRB) [6]
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [4] 6-2 6-3 Ilija VUCIC (SRB)
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [5] 6-2 6-2 Matej SABANOV (CRO)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Serbia F7 [28 July/Sombor/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1] 6-0 7-6(7) Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS) / Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] 7-5 7-5 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Serbia F7 [28 July/Sombor/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 7-5 6-1 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [8]
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [5] 7-6(6) 6-2 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Serbia F7 [28 July/Sombor/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] 7-6(5) 6-1 Alexis MUSIALEK (FRA) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Serbia F7 [28 July/Sombor/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [3] 6-3 7-6(5) Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [5]
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top