Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 17 of 17 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Valjevo
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Laslo DJERE (SRB) 354 1
2 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) 458 1
3 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 534 1
4 Dejan KATIC (SRB) 610 1
5 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 717 1
6 Matej SABANOV (CRO) 839 1
7 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 857 1
8 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 893 1
9 Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) 895 1
10 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 943 1
11 Levente GODRY (HUN) 945 1
12 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 972= 1
13 Peter NAGY (HUN) 1074= 5
14 Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 1150= 1
15 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 1174 6
16 Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA) 1200 4
17 Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) 1224= 1
18 Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA) 1244= 1

Qualifying

1 Simon NAVARRO (CHI) 1290= 3
2 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 1346= 1
3 Stefan MICOV (MKD) 1356= 1
4 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 1371 1
5 Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) 1662= 2
6 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 1842= 1
7 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 1842= 1
8 Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) 1949= 1
9 Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) 1949= 6
10 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 2054= 1
11 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 2054= 1
12 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) 2099= 1
13 Stevan JEVDJIC (SRB) 38 1
14 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 41 1
15 Max Jacob SCHNUR (USA) 210 5
16 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB) 44 1
17 Scott DAWSON (AUS) 116 2
18 James ALLEMBY (GBR) 55 (SUI) 1
19 Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS) 120 3
20 Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) 60 1
21 Stevan LABAT (SUI) 84 1
22 Ashok NARAYANA (USA) 210 5
23 Mario OSMAKCIC (SUI) 88 1
24 Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL) 4 1
25 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB) 69 1
26 Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL) 8 1
27 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 141 1
28 Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) 12 1
29 Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) 156 2
30 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB) 80 1
31 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 83 1
32 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB) 84 1
33 Luka JABLANOVIC (SRB) 94 1
34 Damjan DOMAZETOVSKI (MKD) 8 1
35 Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) 167 1
36 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 275 1
37 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS) 296 1
38 Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL) 32 1
39 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS) 299 1
40 Martin NIKIC (CRO) 457 1
41 Jan DERNIC (SLO) 37 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F6 [21 July/Valjevo/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Luka ILIC (SRB) [1] BYE
Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) 6-3 6-0 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB)
Scott DAWSON (AUS) 4-6 7-5 6-4 Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS)
Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) BYE
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [2] BYE
Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB) 1-6 7-5 6-2 Simo RIKALO (AUS)
Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL) 6-3 6-0 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB)
Damjan DOMAZETOVSKI (MKD) BYE
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [3] BYE
Max Jacob SCHNUR (USA) 6-3 6-2 Jan DERNIC (SLO)
Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-0 Michael JANKOVIC (SUI)
Ashok NARAYANA (USA) BYE
Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [4] BYE
Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL) 6-1 6-1 Stevan JEVDJIC (SRB)
James ALLEMBY (GBR) 6-2 6-0 Miodrag POPOVIC (SRB)
Filip BLAGOJEVIC (SRB) BYE
Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) [5] BYE
Stevan LABAT (SUI) 6-3 6-2 Mario OSMAKCIC (SUI)
Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 6-0 6-0 Luka JABLANOVIC (SRB)
Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) BYE
Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) [6] BYE
Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) 6-0 6-0 Nikola STOJADINOVIC (SRB)
Boris BUTULIJA (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) BYE
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [7] BYE
Martin NIKIC (CRO) 3-6 6-0 6-0 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS) 6-3 6-2 Nikola RADOVIC (SRB)
Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB) BYE
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) [8] BYE
Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 6-4 6-3 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL) 7-5 6-2 David KRIVOKUCA (BIH)
Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN) BYE

Round 2

Luka ILIC (SRB) [1] 7-6(5) 6-2 Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL)
Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) 2-6 6-4 6-4 Scott DAWSON (AUS)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [2] 6-2 6-4 Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB)
Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL) 6-2 6-1 Damjan DOMAZETOVSKI (MKD)
Max Jacob SCHNUR (USA) 3-6 7-5 6-4 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [3]
Ashok NARAYANA (USA) 6-2 6-3 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [4] 6-0 6-2 Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL)
James ALLEMBY (GBR) 6-0 6-0 Filip BLAGOJEVIC (SRB)
Stevan LABAT (SUI) 6-4 2-6 6-4 Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) [5]
Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) 3-6 6-3 6-3 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN)
Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) 7-6(1) 6-3 Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) [6]
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 1-6 7-5 6-3 Boris BUTULIJA (SRB)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [7] 6-0 6-3 Martin NIKIC (CRO)
Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) [8] 7-5 6-2 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS)
Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN) 6-1 6-0 Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL)

Round 3

Luka ILIC (SRB) [1] 6-1 6-0 Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [2] 6-0 6-1 Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL)
Max Jacob SCHNUR (USA) 6-1 6-4 Ashok NARAYANA (USA)
Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [4] 6-2 6-0 James ALLEMBY (GBR)
Stevan LABAT (SUI) 6-2 6-3 Miladin TEPSIC (AUS)
Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) 6-0 4-6 7-5 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB) 2-6 6-4 6-2 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [7]
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) [8] 7-5 6-4 Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F6 [21 July/Valjevo/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [1] 6-1 6-4 Luka ILIC (SRB)
Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA) 4-6 6-1 6-1 Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 6-2 6-3 Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) [8] 6-4 6-3 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) [4] 6-1 6-2 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 6-3 0-6 6-4 Stevan LABAT (SUI)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 7-5 6-4 Vladimir COSIC (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 6-4 6-3 Matej SABANOV (CRO) [6]
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) [7] 6-1 6-3 Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 6-2 6-1 Max Jacob SCHNUR (USA)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 7-6(4) 6-4 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [3] 6-2 6-7(6) 6-3 Simon NAVARRO (CHI)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Levente GODRY (HUN) 6-4 6-4 Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS)
Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 6-3 6-3 Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) 3-6 6-4 6-2 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [2]

2nd Round

Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [1] 6-4 6-2 Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) [8]
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 6-4 4-1 Retired Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) [4]
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 6-4 7-5 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) [7] 6-4 7-6(3) Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [3] 7-5 7-6(4) Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 6-4 6-3 Levente GODRY (HUN)
Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 6-2 3-6 6-2 Dinko HALACHEV (BUL)

Quarterfinal

Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 7-6(5) 7-6(5) Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [1]
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 2-6 6-2 7-6(4) Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) [7] 6-1 6-2 Dejan KATIC (SRB) [3]
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 7-5 6-0 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA)

Semifinal

Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 6-0 6-2 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 6-3 Retired Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) [7]

Final

Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 7-6(4) 7-6(6) Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F6 [21 July/Valjevo/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 6-4 6-4 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) / Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB) 6-7(2) 6-3 [10-7] Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) / Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [3] 6-0 6-0 Stefan PANIC (SRB) / Nikola RADOVIC (SRB)
Luka ILIC (SRB) / Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) 4-6 6-4 [10-6] Maxime JANVIER (FRA) / Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN)
Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) / Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) 2-6 6-3 [11-9] Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) / Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [4] 6-2 6-2 James ALLEMBY (GBR) / Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 6-4 6-2 Filip BLAGOJEVIC (SRB) / Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB)
Simon NAVARRO (CHI) / Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) [2] 6-4 6-4 Scott DAWSON (AUS) / Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS)

Quarterfinal

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 6-0 7-5 Dejan KATIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [3] 6-4 7-5 Luka ILIC (SRB) / Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [4] 3-6 6-1 [10-3] Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) / Andreas NEYKOV (BUL)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) Walkover Simon NAVARRO (CHI) / Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) [2]

Semifinal

Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [3] 7-6(3) 6-3 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1]
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [4] 7-6(1) 6-2 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)

Final

Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [3] 3-6 6-4 [10-8] Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Serbia F6 [21 July/Valjevo/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Luka ILIC (SRB) [1] BYE
Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) 6-3 6-0 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB)
Scott DAWSON (AUS) 4-6 7-5 6-4 Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS)
Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) BYE
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [2] BYE
Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB) 1-6 7-5 6-2 Simo RIKALO (AUS)
Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL) 6-3 6-0 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB)
Damjan DOMAZETOVSKI (MKD) BYE
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [3] BYE
Max Jacob SCHNUR (USA) 6-3 6-2 Jan DERNIC (SLO)
Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-0 Michael JANKOVIC (SUI)
Ashok NARAYANA (USA) BYE
Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [4] BYE
Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL) 6-1 6-1 Stevan JEVDJIC (SRB)
James ALLEMBY (GBR) 6-2 6-0 Miodrag POPOVIC (SRB)
Filip BLAGOJEVIC (SRB) BYE
Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) [5] BYE
Stevan LABAT (SUI) 6-3 6-2 Mario OSMAKCIC (SUI)
Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 6-0 6-0 Luka JABLANOVIC (SRB)
Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) BYE
Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) [6] BYE
Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) 6-0 6-0 Nikola STOJADINOVIC (SRB)
Boris BUTULIJA (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) BYE
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [7] BYE
Martin NIKIC (CRO) 3-6 6-0 6-0 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS) 6-3 6-2 Nikola RADOVIC (SRB)
Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB) BYE
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) [8] BYE
Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 6-4 6-3 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL) 7-5 6-2 David KRIVOKUCA (BIH)
Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN) BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Serbia F6 [21 July/Valjevo/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Luka ILIC (SRB) [1] BYE
Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL) 6-3 6-0 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB)
Scott DAWSON (AUS) 4-6 7-5 6-4 Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS)
Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) BYE
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [2] BYE
Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB) 1-6 7-5 6-2 Simo RIKALO (AUS)
Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL) 6-3 6-0 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB)
Damjan DOMAZETOVSKI (MKD) BYE
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [3] BYE
Max Jacob SCHNUR (USA) 6-3 6-2 Jan DERNIC (SLO)
Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-0 Michael JANKOVIC (SUI)
Ashok NARAYANA (USA) BYE
Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [4] BYE
Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL) 6-1 6-1 Stevan JEVDJIC (SRB)
James ALLEMBY (GBR) 6-2 6-0 Miodrag POPOVIC (SRB)
Filip BLAGOJEVIC (SRB) BYE
Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) [5] BYE
Stevan LABAT (SUI) 6-3 6-2 Mario OSMAKCIC (SUI)
Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 6-0 6-0 Luka JABLANOVIC (SRB)
Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) BYE
Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) [6] BYE
Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) 6-0 6-0 Nikola STOJADINOVIC (SRB)
Boris BUTULIJA (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) BYE
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [7] BYE
Martin NIKIC (CRO) 3-6 6-0 6-0 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS) 6-3 6-2 Nikola RADOVIC (SRB)
Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB) BYE
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) [8] BYE
Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 6-4 6-3 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL) 7-5 6-2 David KRIVOKUCA (BIH)
Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN) BYE

Round 2

Luka ILIC (SRB) [1] 7-6(5) 6-2 Vasil SHANDAROV (BUL)
Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) 2-6 6-4 6-4 Scott DAWSON (AUS)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [2] 6-2 6-4 Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB)
Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL) 6-2 6-1 Damjan DOMAZETOVSKI (MKD)
Max Jacob SCHNUR (USA) 3-6 7-5 6-2 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [3]
Ashok NARAYANA (USA) 6-2 6-3 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [4] 6-0 6-2 Nikolay DRAGANOV (BUL)
James ALLEMBY (GBR) 6-0 6-0 Filip BLAGOJEVIC (SRB)
Stevan LABAT (SUI) 6-4 2-6 6-4 Chris ANGUELOV (BUL) [5]
Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) 3-6 6-3 6-3 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN)
Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) 7-6(1) 6-3 Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) [6]
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 1-6 7-5 6-3 Boris BUTULIJA (SRB)
Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [7] 6-0 6-3 Martin NIKIC (CRO)
Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) [8] 7-5 6-2 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS)
Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN) 6-1 6-0 Aleks MARTINSKI (BUL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Serbia F6 [21 July/Valjevo/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3

Luka ILIC (SRB) [1] 6-1 6-0 Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [2] 6-0 6-1 Radoslav SHANDAROV (BUL)
Max Jacob SCHNUR (USA) 6-1 6-4 Ashok NARAYANA (USA)
Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [4] 6-2 6-0 James ALLEMBY (GBR)
Stevan LABAT (SUI) 6-2 6-3 Miladin TEPSIC (AUS)
Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) 6-0 4-6 7-5 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB) 2-6 6-4 6-2 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) [7]
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) [8] 7-5 6-4 Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Serbia F6 [21 July/Valjevo/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [1] 6-1 6-4 Luka ILIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 7-5 6-4 Vladimir COSIC (SRB)
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) [7] 6-1 6-3 Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 6-2 6-1 Max Jacob SCHNUR (USA)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Levente GODRY (HUN) 6-4 6-4 Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Serbia F6 [21 July/Valjevo/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 6-4 6-4 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) / Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB) 6-7(2) 6-3 [10-7] Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) / Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [3] 6-0 6-0 Stefan PANIC (SRB) / Nikola RADOVIC (SRB)
Luka ILIC (SRB) / Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) 4-6 6-4 [10-6] Maxime JANVIER (FRA) / Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN)
Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) / Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) 2-6 6-3 [11-9] Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) / Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [4] 6-2 6-2 James ALLEMBY (GBR) / Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 6-4 6-2 Filip BLAGOJEVIC (SRB) / Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB)
Simon NAVARRO (CHI) / Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) [2] 6-4 6-4 Scott DAWSON (AUS) / Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Serbia F6 [21 July/Valjevo/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [1] 6-1 6-4 Luka ILIC (SRB)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) [8] 6-4 6-3 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) [4] 6-1 6-2 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 6-3 0-6 6-4 Stevan LABAT (SUI)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 7-5 6-4 Vladimir COSIC (SRB)
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) [7] 6-1 6-3 Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 6-2 6-1 Max Jacob SCHNUR (USA)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 7-6(4) 6-4 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [3] 6-2 6-7(6) 6-3 Simon NAVARRO (CHI)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Levente GODRY (HUN) 6-4 6-4 Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS)
Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 6-3 6-3 Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) 3-6 6-4 6-2 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Serbia F6 [21 July/Valjevo/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 6-4 6-4 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) / Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB) 6-7(2) 6-3 [10-7] Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) / Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [3] 6-0 6-0 Stefan PANIC (SRB) / Nikola RADOVIC (SRB)
Luka ILIC (SRB) / Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) 4-6 6-4 [10-6] Maxime JANVIER (FRA) / Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN)
Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) / Andreas NEYKOV (BUL) 2-6 6-3 [11-9] Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS) / Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [4] 6-2 6-2 James ALLEMBY (GBR) / Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 6-4 6-2 Filip BLAGOJEVIC (SRB) / Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB)
Simon NAVARRO (CHI) / Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) [2] 6-4 6-4 Scott DAWSON (AUS) / Scott PUODZIUNAS (AUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Serbia F6 [21 July/Valjevo/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [1] 6-1 6-4 Luka ILIC (SRB)
Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA) 4-6 6-1 6-1 Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 6-2 6-3 Luke Immanuel HARVEY (AUS)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) [8] 6-4 6-3 Andreas NEYKOV (BUL)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) [4] 6-1 6-2 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 6-3 0-6 6-4 Stevan LABAT (SUI)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 7-5 6-4 Vladimir COSIC (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 6-4 6-3 Matej SABANOV (CRO) [6]
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) [7] 6-1 6-3 Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 6-2 6-1 Max Jacob SCHNUR (USA)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 7-6(4) 6-4 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [3] 6-2 6-7(6) 6-3 Simon NAVARRO (CHI)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Levente GODRY (HUN) 6-4 6-4 Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS)
Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 6-3 6-3 Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) 3-6 6-4 6-2 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [2]

2nd Round

Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [1] 6-4 6-2 Gilles DE SOUSA (FRA)
Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) [8]
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 6-4 4-1 Retired Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) [4]
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 6-4 7-5 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) [7] 6-4 7-6(3) Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) [3] 7-5 7-6(4) Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 6-4 6-3 Levente GODRY (HUN)
Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 6-2 3-6 6-2 Dinko HALACHEV (BUL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Serbia F6 [21 July/Valjevo/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1] 6-0 7-5 Dejan KATIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [3] 6-4 7-5 Luka ILIC (SRB) / Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [4] 3-6 6-1 [10-3] Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) / Andreas NEYKOV (BUL)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) Walkover Simon NAVARRO (CHI) / Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Serbia F6 [21 July/Valjevo/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 7-6(5) 7-6(5) Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [1]
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 6-2 2-6 7-6(4) Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) [7] 6-1 6-2 Dejan KATIC (SRB) [3]
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 7-5 6-0 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Serbia F6 [21 July/Valjevo/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [3] 7-6(3) 6-3 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [1]
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [4] 7-6(1) 6-2 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)

Final

Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [3] 3-6 6-4 [10-8] Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
19,499 Posts
Re: Serbia F6 [21 July/Valjevo/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 6-0 6-2 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5] 6-3 Retired Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) [7]

Final

Maxime JANVIER (FRA) 7-6(4) 7-6(6) Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) [5]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Serbia F6 [21 July/Valjevo/Clay]

first title for janvier iirc!!
 
1 - 17 of 17 Posts
Top