Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 17 of 17 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Sabac
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) 281 4
2 Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) 468 2
3 Nicolas JARRY (CHI) 513 4
4 Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) 544 1
5 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) 545 1
6 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) 581 1
7 Adrian PARTL (SVK) 582 2
8 Attila BALAZS (HUN) 585 1
9 Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 670 1
10 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN) 690 4
11 Ismar GORCIC (BIH) 786 1
12 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) 798 3
13 Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 834 1
14 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 868 1
15 Matej SABANOV (CRO) 869 1
16 Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) 892 1
17 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 919 1
18 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 944 1

Qualifying


1 Luka ILIC (SRB) 973 1
2 Patrik FABIAN (SVK) 1069 1
3 Davide MELCHIORRE (ITA) 1155 5
4 Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 1266= 1
5 Simon NAVARRO (CHI) 1276 4
6 Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) 1319= 1
7 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 1346= 1
8 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 1406= 1
9 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) 1520= 1
10 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 1601= 1
11 Gabor BORSOS (HUN) 1627= 3
12 Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) 1927= 1
13 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 2015= 1
14 Franko MIOCIC (CRO) 2015= 4
15 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) 2191= 2
16 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 141 1
17 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 275 1
18 Ervin DURATOVIC (SWE) 171 1
19 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 111 (ESP) 1
20 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 40 1
21 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 41 1
22 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 43 1
23 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB) 44 1
24 Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) 167 1
25 Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB) 49 1
26 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS) 296 1
27 Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) 60 1
28 David NOVOTNY (GER) 108 1
29 Denis KAPRIC (GER) 132 1
30 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB) 69 1
31 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS) 299 1
32 Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) 70 1
33 Djordje JOKIC (SRB) 72 1
34 Marko MINIC (SRB) 74 1
35 Dusan MARINKOVIC (SRB) 79 1
36 Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER) 291 1
37 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 83 1
38 Damjan DOMAZETOVSKI (MKD) 8 2
39 Javier NASER (CHI) 35 4
40 Nenad TERZIC (SRB) 86 1
41 Vlad Adrian ONITA (ROU) 152 2
42 Marin MISE (CRO) 98 1
43 Milan DRINIC (SRB) 87 1
44 Luka JABLANOVIC (SRB) 94 1
45 Aleksandar SPAHIC (SRB) 100 1
46 Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 93 3
47 Ognjen SUNJEVARIC (SRB) 102 1
48 Lazar JOKIC (SRB) 108 1
49 Dejan ANTONIC (SRB) 138 1
50 Mateus ALVES (BRA) 309 5
51 Djordje ZAFIROVIC (SRB) 147 1
52 Lazar STOJKOVIC (SRB) 154 1
53 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS) 197 (SRB) 1
54 Marko VUKALOVIC (SRB) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F3 [23 June/Sabac/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Peter NAGY (HUN) [1] 6-0 6-3 Djordje ZAFIROVIC (SRB)
Ognjen SUNJEVARIC (SRB) 6-0 6-4 Lazar STOJKOVIC (SRB)
Tin OSTOJIC (CRO) 6-1 3-6 6-3 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN)
Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-4 Sergey DYAKONOV (RUS)
Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) [2] 6-3 6-2 David NOVOTNY (GER)
Taher DAIFALLAH (AUT) 7-5 6-4 Marko VUKALOVIC (SRB)
Slavko BJELICA (SRB) 6-2 6-4 Nenad TERZIC (SRB)
Nikola RADOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-1 Vlad Adrian ONITA (ROU)
Simon NAVARRO (CHI) [3] 6-0 6-1 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH)
Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-0 Lazar JOKIC (SRB)
Marko DJERIC (SRB) 7-6(5) 1-1 Retired Dusan MARINKOVIC (SRB)
Pavle DALJEV (SRB) 3-6 6-2 7-5 Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [4] 6-2 6-0 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 3-6 6-1 6-4 Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN)
Danilo VUKOTIC (SRB) 5-7 6-3 6-3 Miladin TEPSIC (AUS)
Denis KAPRIC (GER) 6-0 6-7(3) 6-3 Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) [12]
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [5] 6-1 6-0 Djordje JOKIC (SRB)
Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS) 7-6(6) 6-3 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB) 7-5 6-4 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS)
Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) [11] 6-3 6-1 Luka JABLANOVIC (SRB)
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) [6] 6-0 6-1 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS)
Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3) Nemanja ZIVKOVIC (SRB)
Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-4 Marko MINIC (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [13] 6-0 6-0 Miodrag POPOVIC (SRB)
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [7] 6-0 6-0 Aleksandar SPAHIC (SRB)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Dejan ANTONIC (SRB)
Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 6-2 6-1 Milan DRINIC (SRB)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [9] 6-4 6-1 Mateus ALVES (BRA)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [8] 7-5 6-3 Javier NASER (CHI)
Ervin DURATOVIC (SWE) 6-0 6-4 Petar STAMENKOVIC (SRB)
Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER) 3-6 6-2 6-1 Ziga PAPEZ (SLO)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 0-6 6-2 6-3 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [10]

Round 2

Peter NAGY (HUN) [1] 6-4 6-1 Ognjen SUNJEVARIC (SRB)
Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-2 Tin OSTOJIC (CRO)
Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) [2] 6-0 6-0 Taher DAIFALLAH (AUT)
Slavko BJELICA (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Nikola RADOVIC (SRB)
Simon NAVARRO (CHI) [3] 6-4 6-3 Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB)
Pavle DALJEV (SRB) 6-2 6-4 Marko DJERIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [4] 6-4 7-6(7) Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Denis KAPRIC (GER) 6-3 0-6 6-4 Danilo VUKOTIC (SRB)
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [5] 6-3 6-2 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) [11] 6-3 6-3 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB)
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) [6] 6-3 6-0 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [13] 6-1 6-1 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB)
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [7] 6-3 6-2 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 6-3 6-3 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [9]
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [8] 6-3 6-3 Ervin DURATOVIC (SWE)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 6-4 Retired Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER)

Round 3

Peter NAGY (HUN) [1] 6-1 7-6(4) Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) [2] 7-6(5) 6-3 Slavko BJELICA (SRB)
Simon NAVARRO (CHI) [3] 6-1 3-6 7-5 Pavle DALJEV (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [4] 6-3 5-1 Retired Denis KAPRIC (GER)
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [5] 6-3 6-0 Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) [11]
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) [6] 7-6(5) 7-6(5) Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [13]
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [7] 6-2 6-3 Raphael STUCKER (SUI)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [8] 6-4 7-5 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F3 [23 June/Sabac/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) [1] 6-3 6-1 Patrik FABIAN (SVK)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-2 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS)
Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 6-3 6-0 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)
Attila BALAZS (HUN) [7] 7-6(1) 6-3 Franko MIOCIC (CRO)
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [3] 6-3 6-4 Keivon TABRIZI (SUI)
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 6-1 3-6 7-5 Luka ILIC (SRB)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [6] 6-3 6-3 Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5] 6-1 6-1 Simon NAVARRO (CHI)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) 1-6 6-3 6-2 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 6-3 6-1 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [4] 6-3 6-4 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [8] 6-1 6-1 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 0-1 Retired Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 7-5 6-3 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2]

2nd Round

Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) [1] 6-4 6-0 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Attila BALAZS (HUN) [7] 6-4 6-2 Ilija VUCIC (SRB)
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [3] 6-1 6-1 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [6] 6-2 6-4 Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5] 6-3 7-6(9) Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI)
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [4] 6-4 6-3 Matej SABANOV (CRO)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [8] 7-6(5) 6-2 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-4 6-7(8) 7-6(2) Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB)

Quarterfinal

Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) [1] 2-6 6-1 6-2 Attila BALAZS (HUN) [7]
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [3] 7-6(2) 7-5 Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [6]
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [4] 6-4 7-5 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5]
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [8] 6-3 6-0 Ivan BJELICA (SRB)

Semifinal

Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) [1] 6-1 6-3 Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [3]
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [4] 6-3 7-6(7) Adrian PARTL (SVK) [8]

Final

Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) [1] 5-7 6-4 7-6(5) Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F3 [23 June/Sabac/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] BYE
Wilston POON (USA) / Antonio ROBERTSON (USA) 6-1 6-2 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) / Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Luka ILIC (SRB) / Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 7-5 6-7(7) [10-7] Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) / Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [4]
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-0 6-0 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB) / Zeljko MLADENOVIC (SRB)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 6-4 7-6(4) Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) / Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] BYE
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB) / Stefan RISTIC (SRB)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] BYE

Quarterfinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] 6-2 6-1 Wilston POON (USA) / Antonio ROBERTSON (USA)
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-0 6-3 Luka ILIC (SRB) / Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] 7-6(7) 6-0 Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-3 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)

Semifinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] 6-3 6-4 Gabor BORSOS (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] 6-4 7-6(5) Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2]

Final

Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] 6-2 6-4 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Serbia F3 [23 June/Sabac/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Peter NAGY (HUN) [1] 6-0 6-3 Djordje ZAFIROVIC (SRB)
Ognjen SUNJEVARIC (SRB) 6-0 6-4 Lazar STOJKOVIC (SRB)
Tin OSTOJIC (CRO) 6-1 3-6 6-3 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN)
Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-4 Sergey DYAKONOV (RUS)
Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) [2] 6-3 6-2 David NOVOTNY (GER)
Taher DAIFALLAH (AUT) 7-5 6-4 Marko VUKALOVIC (SRB)
Slavko BJELICA (SRB) 6-2 6-4 Nenad TERZIC (SRB)
Nikola RADOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-1 Vlad Adrian ONITA (ROU)
Simon NAVARRO (CHI) [3] 6-0 6-1 Darko BOJANOVIC (BIH)
Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-0 Lazar JOKIC (SRB)
Marko DJERIC (SRB) 7-6(5) 1-1 Retired Dusan MARINKOVIC (SRB)
Pavle DALJEV (SRB) 3-6 6-2 7-5 Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [4] 6-2 6-0 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 3-6 6-1 6-4 Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN)
Danilo VUKOTIC (SRB) 5-7 6-3 6-3 Miladin TEPSIC (AUS)
Denis KAPRIC (GER) 6-0 6-7(3) 6-3 Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) [12]
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [5] 6-1 6-0 Djordje JOKIC (SRB)
Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS) 7-6(6) 6-3 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB) 7-5 6-4 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS)
Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) [11] 6-3 6-1 Luka JABLANOVIC (SRB)
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) [6] 6-0 6-1 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS)
Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3) Nemanja ZIVKOVIC (SRB)
Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-4 Marko MINIC (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [13] 6-0 6-0 Miodrag POPOVIC (SRB)
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [7] 6-0 6-0 Aleksandar SPAHIC (SRB)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Dejan ANTONIC (SRB)
Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 6-2 6-1 Milan DRINIC (SRB)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [9] 6-4 6-1 Mateus ALVES (BRA)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [8] 7-5 6-3 Javier NASER (CHI)
Ervin DURATOVIC (SWE) 6-0 6-4 Petar STAMENKOVIC (SRB)
Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER) 3-6 6-2 6-1 Ziga PAPEZ (SLO)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 0-6 6-2 6-3 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [10]

Round 2

Peter NAGY (HUN) [1] 6-4 6-1 Ognjen SUNJEVARIC (SRB)
Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-2 Tin OSTOJIC (CRO)
Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) [2] 6-0 6-0 Taher DAIFALLAH (AUT)
Slavko BJELICA (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Nikola RADOVIC (SRB)
Simon NAVARRO (CHI) [3] 6-4 6-3 Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB)
Pavle DALJEV (SRB) 6-2 6-4 Marko DJERIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [4] 6-4 7-6(7) Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Denis KAPRIC (GER) 6-3 0-6 6-4 Danilo VUKOTIC (SRB)
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [5] 6-3 6-2 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) [11] 6-3 6-3 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB)
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) [6] 6-3 6-0 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [13] 6-1 6-1 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB)
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [7] 6-3 6-2 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 6-3 6-3 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [9]
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [8] 6-3 6-3 Ervin DURATOVIC (SWE)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 6-4 Retired Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Serbia F3 [23 June/Sabac/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3

Peter NAGY (HUN) [1] 6-1 7-6(4) Stefan MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) [2] 7-6(5) 6-3 Slavko BJELICA (SRB)
Simon NAVARRO (CHI) [3] 6-1 3-6 7-5 Pavle DALJEV (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [4] 6-3 5-1 Retired Denis KAPRIC (GER)
Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [5] 6-3 6-0 Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) [11]
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) [6] 7-6(5) 7-6(5) Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [13]
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [7] 6-2 6-3 Raphael STUCKER (SUI)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [8] 6-4 7-5 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Serbia F3 [23 June/Sabac/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] BYE
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] BYE
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Serbia F3 [23 June/Sabac/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 6-1 3-6 7-5 Luka ILIC (SRB)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [6] 6-3 6-3 Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5] 6-1 6-1 Simon NAVARRO (CHI)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) 1-6 6-3 6-2 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 6-3 6-1 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 7-5 6-3 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Serbia F3 [23 June/Sabac/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] BYE
Wilston POON (USA) / Antonio ROBERTSON (USA) 6-1 6-2 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR) / Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Luka ILIC (SRB) / Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 7-5 6-7(7) [10-7] Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) / Franko MIOCIC (CRO) [4]
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-0 6-0 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB) / Zeljko MLADENOVIC (SRB)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 6-4 7-6(4) Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) / Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] BYE
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB) / Stefan RISTIC (SRB)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] BYE
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Serbia F3 [23 June/Sabac/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) [1] 6-3 6-1 Patrik FABIAN (SVK)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-2 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS)
Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 6-3 6-0 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)
Attila BALAZS (HUN) [7] 7-6(1) 6-3 Franko MIOCIC (CRO)
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [3] 6-3 6-4 Keivon TABRIZI (SUI)
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 6-1 3-6 7-5 Luka ILIC (SRB)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [6] 6-3 6-3 Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5] 6-1 6-1 Simon NAVARRO (CHI)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) 1-6 6-3 6-2 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) 6-3 6-1 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [4] 6-3 6-4 Gergely MADARASZ (HUN)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [8] 6-1 6-1 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 0-1 Retired Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 7-5 6-3 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Serbia F3 [23 June/Sabac/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] 6-2 6-1 Wilston POON (USA) / Antonio ROBERTSON (USA)
Gabor BORSOS (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-0 6-3 Luka ILIC (SRB) / Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] 7-6(7) 6-0 Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-4 6-3 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Serbia F3 [23 June/Sabac/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) [1] 6-4 6-0 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Attila BALAZS (HUN) [7] 6-4 6-2 Ilija VUCIC (SRB)
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [3] 6-1 6-1 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [6] 6-2 6-4 Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5] 6-3 7-6(9) Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI)
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [4] 6-4 6-3 Matej SABANOV (CRO)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [8] 7-6(5) 6-2 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-4 6-7(8) 7-6(2) Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB)

balazs =DD
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Serbia F3 [23 June/Sabac/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] 6-3 6-4 Gabor BORSOS (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN)
Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] 6-4 7-6(5) Patrik FABIAN (SVK) / Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Serbia F3 [23 June/Sabac/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) [1] 2-6 6-1 6-2 Attila BALAZS (HUN) [7]
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [3] 7-6(2) 7-5 Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [6]
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [4] 6-4 7-5 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [5]
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [8] 6-3 6-0 Ivan BJELICA (SRB)

attila :hug: but good week, nice try...
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Serbia F3 [23 June/Sabac/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [3] 6-2 6-4 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Serbia F3 [23 June/Sabac/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) [1] 6-1 6-3 Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [3]
Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [4] 6-3 7-6(7) Adrian PARTL (SVK) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Serbia F3 [23 June/Sabac/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Pedja KRSTIN (SRB) [1] 5-7 6-4 7-6(5) Nicolas JARRY (CHI) [4]
 
1 - 17 of 17 Posts
Top