Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 18 of 18 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location : Belgrade
Prize : 10k
Surface : Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) 468 1
2 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) 504 1
3 Yannick MADEN (GER) 532 2
4 Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) 544 1
5 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) 545 1
6 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 553 1
7 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) 581 1
8 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 603 3
9 Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 634 1
10 Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 670 1
11 Nikola CIRIC (SRB) 768 1
12 Ismar GORCIC (BIH) 786 1
13 Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 834 1
14 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 868 1
15 Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) 892 1
16 Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 930 2
17 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 944 1

Qualifying

1 Ervin ELESKOVIC (SWE) 956 5
2 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 993 1
3 Jake EAMES (AUS) 1182 4
4 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 1216= 1
5 Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 1266= 1
6 Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) 1319= 3
7 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 1346= 1
8 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 1406= 1
9 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) 1520= 1
10 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 1601= 1
11 Moritz DETTINGER (GER) 1627= 3
12 Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) 1697 1
13 Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) 1927= 4
14 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 2015= 1
15 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) 2191= 1
16 Stevan JEVDJIC (SRB) 38 1
17 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 40 1
18 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 41 1
19 Viju GEORGE JR (USA) 240 5
20 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 43 1
21 Dusan CVETKOVIC (SRB) 46 1
22 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 141 1
23 Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB) 49 1
24 Milan SAVIC (SRB) 50 1
25 David NOVOTNY (GER) 108 1
26 Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) 60 1
27 Stefan BLANUSA (SRB) 61 1
28 Javier NASER (CHI) 35 4
29 Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB) 64 1
30 Aleksa ILIC (SRB) 66 1
31 Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 93 3
32 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB) 69 1
33 Mateus ALVES (BRA) 309 5
34 Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) 167 1
35 Luka RADULOVIC (SRB) 70 1
36 Djordje JOKIC (SRB) 72 1
37 Marko MINIC (SRB) 74 1
38 Denis KAPRIC (GER) 132 1
39 Dusan MARINKOVIC (SRB) 79 1
40 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB) 80 1
41 Marko MILOSEVIC (SRB) 82 1
42 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 83 1
43 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB) 84 1
44 Tomislav ANDREEVSKI (MKD) 8 1
45 Nenad TERZIC (SRB) 86 1
46 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 275 1
47 Milan DRINIC (SRB) 87 1
48 Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB) 93 1
49 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS) 296 1
50 Luka JABLANOVIC (SRB) 94 1
51 Davor KOLIC (SRB) 97 1
52 Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE) 1 1
53 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS) 299 1
54 Aleksandar SPAHIC (SRB) 100 1
55 Lazar JOKIC (SRB) 108 1
56 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 111 (ESP) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) [1] 6-0 6-0 Luka JABLANOVIC (SRB)
Igor KOLARIC (SRB) 7-6(5) 6-3 Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER)
Mateus ALVES (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB)
Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) 7-5 1-6 6-0 Vladimir MIJATOVIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-0 6-2 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Marko MILOSEVIC (SRB) 6-7(9) 7-6(3) 6-1 Stefan BLANUSA (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 6-0 6-0 Davor KOLIC (SRB)
Milan SAVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-3 Tomislav ANDREEVSKI (MKD)
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [3] 6-3 6-2 Zeljko MLADENOVIC (SRB)
Dominique Denis MADEN (GER) 6-2 6-4 Pavle ROGAN (MNE)
Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 6-1 6-1 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-4 6-3 Milos NIKOLIC (SRB)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) [4] 6-4 7-5 Milan DRINIC (SRB)
Nenad TERZIC (SRB) 6-3 6-1 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Aleksa ILIC (SRB) 3-6 6-1 6-4 Dusan CVETKOVIC (SRB)
Javier NASER (CHI) 6-3 6-4 Djordje ZAFIROVIC (SRB)
Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-3 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [5]
Marko MINIC (SRB) 6-2 6-4 Andrej TRAJKOVSKI (SRB)
Nicholas KUNZ (SUI) 6-2 6-3 Luka RADULOVIC (SRB)
Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 6-2 6-3 Lazar STOJKOVIC (SRB)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [6] 6-2 6-3 Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-2 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
David NOVOTNY (GER) 6-3 6-3 Petar TOMIC (SRB)
Viju GEORGE JR (USA) 6-0 6-1 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [7] 4-6 6-2 6-2 Stefan RISTIC (SRB)
Djordje JOKIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB)
Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB) 6-1 3-6 6-1 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [9] 6-4 6-1 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN)
Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) [8] 6-4 6-3 Dusan MARINKOVIC (SRB)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Lazar JOKIC (SRB)
Denis KAPRIC (GER) 6-0 6-0 Aleksandar SPAHIC (SRB)
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) [10] 6-2 6-4 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)

Round 2

Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) [1] 6-3 6-2 Igor KOLARIC (SRB)
Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) 6-3 6-2 Mateus ALVES (BRA)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-2 7-6(1) Marko MILOSEVIC (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 6-2 6-2 Milan SAVIC (SRB)
Dominique Denis MADEN (GER) 5-7 7-6(8) 6-0 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [3]
Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 4-6 6-1 7-6(3) Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) [4] 6-0 6-2 Nenad TERZIC (SRB)
Javier NASER (CHI) 6-3 6-1 Aleksa ILIC (SRB)
Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Marko MINIC (SRB)
Nicholas KUNZ (SUI) 6-3 6-3 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [6] 6-3 7-5 Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB)
David NOVOTNY (GER) 6-4 6-0 Viju GEORGE JR (USA)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [7] 6-3 6-2 Djordje JOKIC (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [9] 6-2 7-6(5) Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB)
Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) [8] 6-7(8) 6-4 6-2 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) [10] 6-4 6-1 Denis KAPRIC (GER)

Round 3

Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) [1]
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 7-5 7-5 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2]
Dominique Denis MADEN (GER) 6-2 6-2 Raphael STUCKER (SUI)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) [4] 6-2 6-4 Javier NASER (CHI)
Nicholas KUNZ (SUI) 6-3 6-4 Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [6] 6-4 6-3 David NOVOTNY (GER)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [7] 7-6(5) 4-6 6-0 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [9]
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) [10] 6-3 6-2 Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 7-6(5) 6-2 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-4 Miladin TEPSIC (AUS)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) 7-5 1-0 Retired Nikola CIRIC (SRB)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [8] 6-1 7-5 Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-3 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [3]
Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 6-2 7-5 Nicholas KUNZ (SUI)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 6-3 6-4 Antonio SANCIC (CRO)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [6] 6-3 6-3 Ismar GORCIC (BIH)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [7] 6-4 6-0 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
Dominique Denis MADEN (GER) 6-1 6-1 Igor SAVELJIC (MNE)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 5-7 6-0 7-6(2) Ilija VUCIC (SRB)
Yannick MADEN (GER) [4] 6-1 6-0 Jake EAMES (AUS)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [5] 6-3 3-6 6-3 Moritz DETTINGER (GER)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-4 Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI)
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-3 6-4 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)

2nd Round

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 6-3 6-3 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [8] 6-1 4-6 6-2 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB)
Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 6-1 5-7 7-6(4) Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [6] 6-4 6-2 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [7] 3-6 6-3 6-4 Dominique Denis MADEN (GER)
Yannick MADEN (GER) [4] 6-1 6-3 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-4 2-6 6-3 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [5]
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-0 6-3 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)

Quarterfinal

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 3-6 6-1 6-2 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [8]
Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 7-5 6-4 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [6]
Yannick MADEN (GER) [4] 2-6 6-2 6-3 Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [7]
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2] 1-0 Retired Ivan BJELICA (SRB)

Semifinal

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 6-4 6-4 Gregoire BARRERE (FRA)
Yannick MADEN (GER) [4] 7-6(3) 6-2 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2]

Final

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 7-5 6-3 Yannick MADEN (GER) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 6-3 7-6(1) Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) / Nenad TERZIC (SRB)
Dominique Denis MADEN (GER) / Yannick MADEN (GER) 3-6 6-2 [10-4] Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) / Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE)
Jake EAMES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 7-5 6-3 Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [4]
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB) / Stefan RISTIC (SRB)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-1 Denis KAPRIC (GER) / David NOVOTNY (GER)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [3] 7-5 2-6 [10-5] Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) / Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Petar TOMIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) / Milos NIKOLIC (SRB)
Ismar GORCIC (BIH) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 6-3 7-6(10) Nicholas KUNZ (SUI) / Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)

Quarterfinal

Dominique Denis MADEN (GER) / Yannick MADEN (GER) 6-0 6-4 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Jake EAMES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 6-3 5-7 [10-8] Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-3 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [3]
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Petar TOMIC (SRB) 6-2 6-2 Ismar GORCIC (BIH) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB)

Semifinal

Jake EAMES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 6-3 7-5 Dominique Denis MADEN (GER) / Yannick MADEN (GER)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 7-5 7-6(3) Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Petar TOMIC (SRB)

Final

Jake EAMES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 6-2 6-0 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) [1] 6-0 6-0 Luka JABLANOVIC (SRB)
Igor KOLARIC (SRB) 7-6(5) 6-3 Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER)
Mateus ALVES (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB)
Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) 7-5 1-6 6-0 Vladimir MIJATOVIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-0 6-2 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Marko MILOSEVIC (SRB) 6-7(9) 7-6(3) 6-1 Stefan BLANUSA (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 6-0 6-0 Davor KOLIC (SRB)
Milan SAVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-3 Tomislav ANDREEVSKI (MKD)
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [3] 6-3 6-2 Zeljko MLADENOVIC (SRB)
Dominique Denis MADEN (GER) 6-2 6-4 Pavle ROGAN (MNE)
Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 6-1 6-1 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-4 6-3 Milos NIKOLIC (SRB)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) [4] 6-4 7-5 Milan DRINIC (SRB)
Nenad TERZIC (SRB) 6-3 6-1 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Aleksa ILIC (SRB) 3-6 6-1 6-4 Dusan CVETKOVIC (SRB)
Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-3 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [5]
Nicholas KUNZ (SUI) 6-2 6-3 Luka RADULOVIC (SRB)
Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 6-2 6-3 Lazar STOJKOVIC (SRB)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [6] 6-2 6-3 Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Djordje JOKIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB)
Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB) 6-1 3-6 6-1 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [9] 6-4 6-1 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN)
Denis KAPRIC (GER) 6-0 6-0 Aleksandar SPAHIC (SRB)
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) [10] 6-2 6-4 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) [1] 6-0 6-0 Luka JABLANOVIC (SRB)
Igor KOLARIC (SRB) 7-6(5) 6-3 Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER)
Mateus ALVES (BRA) 6-2 6-2 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB)
Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) 7-5 1-6 6-0 Vladimir MIJATOVIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-0 6-2 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Marko MILOSEVIC (SRB) 6-7(9) 7-6(3) 6-1 Stefan BLANUSA (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 6-0 6-0 Davor KOLIC (SRB)
Milan SAVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-3 Tomislav ANDREEVSKI (MKD)
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [3] 6-3 6-2 Zeljko MLADENOVIC (SRB)
Dominique Denis MADEN (GER) 6-2 6-4 Pavle ROGAN (MNE)
Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 6-1 6-1 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE) 6-4 6-3 Milos NIKOLIC (SRB)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) [4] 6-4 7-5 Milan DRINIC (SRB)
Nenad TERZIC (SRB) 6-3 6-1 Ilya KRYVARUCHKA (BLR)
Aleksa ILIC (SRB) 3-6 6-1 6-4 Dusan CVETKOVIC (SRB)
Javier NASER (CHI) 6-3 6-4 Djordje ZAFIROVIC (SRB)
Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-3 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [5]
Marko MINIC (SRB) 6-2 6-4 Andrej TRAJKOVSKI (SRB)
Nicholas KUNZ (SUI) 6-2 6-3 Luka RADULOVIC (SRB)
Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 6-2 6-3 Lazar STOJKOVIC (SRB)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [6] 6-2 6-3 Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-2 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
David NOVOTNY (GER) 6-3 6-3 Petar TOMIC (SRB)
Viju GEORGE JR (USA) 6-0 6-1 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [7] 4-6 6-2 6-2 Stefan RISTIC (SRB)
Djordje JOKIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB)
Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB) 6-1 3-6 6-1 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [9] 6-4 6-1 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN)
Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) [8] 6-4 6-3 Dusan MARINKOVIC (SRB)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Lazar JOKIC (SRB)
Denis KAPRIC (GER) 6-0 6-0 Aleksandar SPAHIC (SRB)
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) [10] 6-2 6-4 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)

Round 2

Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) [1] 6-3 6-2 Igor KOLARIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

Qualy

Round 2

Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) [1] 6-3 6-2 Igor KOLARIC (SRB)
Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) 6-3 6-2 Mateus ALVES (BRA)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-2 7-6(1) Marko MILOSEVIC (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 6-2 6-2 Milan SAVIC (SRB)
Dominique Denis MADEN (GER) 5-7 7-6(8) 6-0 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [3]
Raphael STUCKER (SUI) 4-6 6-1 7-6(3) Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) [4] 6-0 6-2 Nenad TERZIC (SRB)
Javier NASER (CHI) 6-3 6-1 Aleksa ILIC (SRB)
Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Marko MINIC (SRB)
Nicholas KUNZ (SUI) 6-3 6-3 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [6] 6-3 7-5 Danilo PEJOVIC (SRB)
David NOVOTNY (GER) 6-4 6-0 Viju GEORGE JR (USA)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [7] 6-3 6-2 Djordje JOKIC (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [9] 6-2 7-6(5) Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB)
Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) [8] 6-7(8) 6-4 6-2 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) [10] 6-4 6-1 Denis KAPRIC (GER)

Round 3

Miladin TEPSIC (AUS) 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 Keivon TABRIZI (SUI) [1]
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 7-5 7-5 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2]
Dominique Denis MADEN (GER) 6-2 6-2 Raphael STUCKER (SUI)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) [4] 6-2 6-4 Javier NASER (CHI)
Nicholas KUNZ (SUI) 6-3 6-4 Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) [6] 6-4 6-3 David NOVOTNY (GER)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [7] 7-6(5) 4-6 6-0 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [9]
Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) [10] 6-3 6-2 Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-4 Miladin TEPSIC (AUS)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) 7-5 1-0 Retired Nikola CIRIC (SRB)
Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 6-2 7-5 Nicholas KUNZ (SUI)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 6-3 6-4 Antonio SANCIC (CRO)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [7] 6-4 6-0 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
Yannick MADEN (GER) [4] 6-1 6-0 Jake EAMES (AUS)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-4 Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI)
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-1 Denis KAPRIC (GER) / David NOVOTNY (GER)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Petar TOMIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) / Milos NIKOLIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 7-6(5) 6-2 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-7(4) 6-4 Miladin TEPSIC (AUS)
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) 7-5 1-0 Retired Nikola CIRIC (SRB)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [8] 6-1 7-5 Darko JANDRIC (SRB)
Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-3 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) [3]
Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 6-2 7-5 Nicholas KUNZ (SUI)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 6-3 6-4 Antonio SANCIC (CRO)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [6] 6-3 6-3 Ismar GORCIC (BIH)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [7] 6-4 6-0 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
Dominique Denis MADEN (GER) 6-1 6-1 Igor SAVELJIC (MNE)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 5-7 6-0 7-6(2) Ilija VUCIC (SRB)
Yannick MADEN (GER) [4] 6-1 6-0 Jake EAMES (AUS)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [5] 6-3 3-6 6-3 Moritz DETTINGER (GER)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-4 Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI)
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-3 6-4 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 6-3 7-6(1) Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) / Nenad TERZIC (SRB)
Dominique Denis MADEN (GER) / Yannick MADEN (GER) 3-6 6-2 [10-4] Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) / Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE)
Jake EAMES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 7-5 6-3 Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [4]
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB) / Stefan RISTIC (SRB)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-1 Denis KAPRIC (GER) / David NOVOTNY (GER)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [3] 7-5 2-6 [10-5] Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) / Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Petar TOMIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) / Milos NIKOLIC (SRB)
Ismar GORCIC (BIH) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 6-3 7-6(10) Nicholas KUNZ (SUI) / Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 6-3 6-3 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [8] 6-1 4-6 6-2 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB)
Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 6-1 5-7 7-6(4) Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [6] 6-4 6-2 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [7] 3-6 6-3 6-4 Dominique Denis MADEN (GER)
Yannick MADEN (GER) [4] 6-1 6-3 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-0 6-3 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) / Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 6-3 7-6(1) Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) / Nenad TERZIC (SRB)
Dominique Denis MADEN (GER) / Yannick MADEN (GER) 3-6 6-2 [10-4] Igor SAVELJIC (MNE) / Ivan SAVELJIC (MNE)
Jake EAMES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 7-5 6-3 Guillermo RIVERA-ARANGUIZ (CHI) / Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [4]
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB) / Stefan RISTIC (SRB)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-1 Denis KAPRIC (GER) / David NOVOTNY (GER)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [3] 7-5 2-6 [10-5] Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) / Leo Julien SEBAOUN (JPN)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Petar TOMIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) / Milos NIKOLIC (SRB)
Ismar GORCIC (BIH) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 6-3 7-6(10) Nicholas KUNZ (SUI) / Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 6-3 6-3 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [8] 6-1 4-6 6-2 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB)
Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 6-1 5-7 7-6(4) Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [6] 6-4 6-2 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [7] 3-6 6-3 6-4 Dominique Denis MADEN (GER)
Yannick MADEN (GER) [4] 6-1 6-3 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-4 2-6 6-3 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [5]
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-0 6-3 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)

Quarterfinal

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 3-6 6-1 6-2 Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) [8]
Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 7-5 6-4 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [6]
Yannick MADEN (GER) [4] 2-6 6-2 6-3 Juan Carlos SAEZ (CHI) [7]
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2] 1-0 Retired Ivan BJELICA (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Jake EAMES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 6-3 7-5 Dominique Denis MADEN (GER) / Yannick MADEN (GER)
Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 7-5 7-6(3) Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Petar TOMIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 6-4 6-4 Gregoire BARRERE (FRA)
Yannick MADEN (GER) [4] 7-6(3) 6-2 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Jake EAMES (AUS) / Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 6-2 6-0 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) / Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Serbia F2 [16 June/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 7-5 6-3 Yannick MADEN (GER) [4]
 
1 - 18 of 18 Posts
Top