Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 8 of 8 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Valjevo
Prize: 10K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 438 1
2 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) 445 1
3 Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 513 1
4 Wilson LEITE (BRA) 517 1
5 Matej SABANOV (CRO) 701 1
6 Libor SALABA (CZE) 738 1
7 Florent DIEP (FRA) 749 2
8 Peter NAGY (HUN) 752 1
9 Nico MATIC (GER) 901 1
10 Matthieu ROY (FRA) 906 5
11 Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA) 960 5
12 Petar CONKIC (SRB) 997 1
13 Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) 1008 5
14 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 1070 2
15 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 1072 1
16 Antoine BELLIER (SUI) 1126 1
17 Antonio CAMPO (ITA) 1136 6
18 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 1137 1

Qualifying

1 Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) 1138 6
2 Boris CONKIC (SRB) 1140 1
3 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 1182 1
4 Levente GODRY (HUN) 1238= 1
5 Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) 1265 1
6 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 1322 1
7 Franco MORAL (CHI) 1351= 1
8 Besir DURGUTI (MKD) 1400= 2
9 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 1404= 1
10 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 1419= 1
11 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 1506= 1
12 Luka ILIC (SRB) 1506= 1
13 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 1637= 1
14 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) 1664= 1
15 Esteban BRUNA (CHI) 1745= 4
16 Simo RIKALO (AUS) 1987= 1
17 Filip GRBIC (SRB) 2076= 1
18 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 2156= 1
19 Stefan SKADARKA (AUS) 112 1
20 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB) 38 1
21 Milos NIKOLIC (SRB) 39 1
22 Boris TANOVIC (SRB) 42 1
23 Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) 43 1
24 Aleksa DASKALOVIC (SRB) 46 1
25 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 47 1
26 Luciano BETELLA (ARG) 339 4
27 Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB) 52 1
28 Stefan BLANUSA (SRB) 54 1
29 Vitomir MARKOVIC (SRB) 55 1
30 Dragan GRAHOVAC (CRO) 84 1
31 DRAGAN DUMEVSKI (MKD) 6 2
32 Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB) 57 1
33 Vladimir JOVANOVIC (SRB) 59 1
34 Vicente LAGOS (CHI) 56 1
35 Damjan DOMAZETOVSKI (MKD) 8 2
36 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB) 62 1
37 Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 113 1
38 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 63 1
39 Luka TASIC (SRB) 65 1
40 Milan DRINIC (SRB) 67 1
41 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 153 1
42 Predrag DEDIC (SRB) 71 1
43 Marko MILOSEVIC (SRB) 72 1
44 Stevan LABAT (SUI) 78 1
45 Tomislav ANDREEVSKI (MKD) 11 1
46 Dejan ANTONIC (SRB) 75 1
47 Nikola ALEKSIC (SRB) 76 1
48 Aleksa BUCAN (SRB) 78 1
49 Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB) 80 1
50 Iori YOSHIDA (JPN) 86 (SRB) 1
51 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB) 92 1
52 Bogdan BAJIC (SRB) 94 1
53 Giovanny AVELLO (CHI) 115 1
54 Igor BANICEVIC (SRB) 97 1
55 Milasin TODOROVIC (SRB) 101 1
56 Luka STOJANOVIC (SRB) 126 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F2 [15 June/Valjevo/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Luka ILIC (SRB) [1] 6-3 6-4 Vitomir MARKOVIC (SRB)
Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB)
Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB) 7-6(3) 6-4 Damjan DOMAZETOVSKI (MKD)
Boris TANOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-2 Milasin TODOROVIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 5-7 6-4 6-2 Aleksa BUCAN (SRB)
Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 7-5 6-7(5) 6-4 DRAGAN DUMEVSKI (MKD)
Rajko MLADENOVIC (SRB) 7-5 5-7 6-2 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 6-1 6-2 Giovanny AVELLO (CHI)
Franco MORAL (CHI) [3] 5-7 7-6(7) 6-1 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB)
Vicente LAGOS (CHI) 5-7 4-2 Retired Aleksa DASKALOVIC (SRB)
Bogdan BAJIC (SRB) 6-7(4) 6-1 7-6(5) Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Milos NIKOLIC (SRB) 6-3 Retired Luciano BETELLA (ARG)
Besir DURGUTI (MKD) [4] 6-1 6-1 Djordje JOKIC (SRB)
Filip NIKOLIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Nikola ALEKSIC (SRB)
Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD) 6-2 6-2 Matthias ANGERBAUER (AUT)
Stefan SERAFIMOVSKI (MKD) 6-0 6-0 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [5] 6-0 6-1 Vukac VUKCEVIC (MNE)
Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) 6-0 7-5 Stefan BLANUSA (SRB)
Vuk VELICKOVIC (AUS) 6-1 6-0 Luka STOJANOVIC (SRB)
Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-4 Simo RIKALO (AUS) [10]
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [6] 6-0 6-2 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS)
Iori YOSHIDA (JPN) 6-3 6-0 Marko MILOSEVIC (SRB)
Stevan LABAT (SUI) 6-0 6-1 Aleksandar CURCIN (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [12] 6-2 6-0 Igor BANICEVIC (SRB)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [7] 6-0 6-3 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Stefan SKADARKA (AUS) 5-7 7-6(3) 6-4 Dusan MARINKOVIC (SRB)
Nikola RADOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-4 Pavle DALJEV (SRB)
Vladimir JOVANOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-2 Kei EZAKA (JPN) [9]
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [8] 6-4 5-7 6-3 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Predrag DEDIC (SRB) 6-1 6-4 Tomislav ANDREEVSKI (MKD)
Dejan ANTONIC (SRB) 6-3 6-0 Filip BLAGOJEVIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) [11] 6-1 6-1 Vuk SKADARKA (AUS)

Round 2

Luka ILIC (SRB) [1] 6-3 6-0 Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB)
Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Boris TANOVIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 2-6 6-1 6-1 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN)
Rajko MLADENOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-3 Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
Vicente LAGOS (CHI) 6-3 7-5 Franco MORAL (CHI) [3]
Milos NIKOLIC (SRB) 6-3 6-1 Bogdan BAJIC (SRB)
Besir DURGUTI (MKD) [4] 6-2 4-6 6-4 Filip NIKOLIC (SRB)
Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD) 6-0 6-1 Stefan SERAFIMOVSKI (MKD)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [5] 6-4 6-2 Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB)
Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB) 6-4 2-6 7-5 Vuk VELICKOVIC (AUS)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [6] 6-2 6-2 Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [12] 6-4 6-3 Stevan LABAT (SUI)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [7] 7-5 7-5 Stefan SKADARKA (AUS)
Vladimir JOVANOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-0 Nikola RADOVIC (SRB)
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [8] 6-2 6-1 Predrag DEDIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) [11] 6-0 6-2 Dejan ANTONIC (SRB)

Round 3

Luka ILIC (SRB) [1] 6-4 6-7(0) 7-6(0) Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB)
Rajko MLADENOVIC (SRB) 6-3 2-6 6-2 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2]
Vicente LAGOS (CHI) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-1 Milos NIKOLIC (SRB)
Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD) 6-2 6-1 Besir DURGUTI (MKD) [4]
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [5] 7-6(3) 6-1 Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [12] 6-1 6-2 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [6]
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [7] 6-1 6-4 Vladimir JOVANOVIC (SRB)
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [8] 7-5 6-1 Filip GRBIC (SRB) [11]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F2 [15 June/Valjevo/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) 6-2 6-0 Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) [1]
Vicente LAGOS (CHI) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3) Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Luka ILIC (SRB) 6-2 4-6 7-6(3) Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) [6] 6-1 6-2 Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD)
Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) 6-4 6-0 Wilson LEITE (BRA) [3]
Boris CONKIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Esteban BRUNA (CHI)
Nico MATIC (GER) 6-4 6-0 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Florent DIEP (FRA) [5] 6-1 7-6(7) Rajko MLADENOVIC (SRB)
Libor SALABA (CZE) [7] 6-2 6-4 Boris BUTULIJA (SRB)
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) 6-4 6-4 Janicije Sasha KARIC (USA)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 7-6(3) 6-1 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 6-2 6-3 Antoine BELLIER (SUI)
Peter NAGY (HUN) [8] 6-3 5-1 Retired Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Petar CONKIC (SRB) 6-4 7-5 Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB)
Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-2 7-5 Besir DURGUTI (MKD)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [2] 6-0 6-1 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)

2nd Round

Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) 6-1 6-1 Vicente LAGOS (CHI)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) [6] 6-3 4-1 Retired Luka ILIC (SRB)
Boris CONKIC (SRB) 6-1 6-2 Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA)
Nico MATIC (GER) 6-1 6-3 Florent DIEP (FRA) [5]
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) 6-2 6-1 Libor SALABA (CZE) [7]
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 6-3 6-3 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Peter NAGY (HUN) [8] 6-4 6-2 Petar CONKIC (SRB)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [2] 6-1 6-4 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA)

Quarterfinal

Matej SABANOV (CRO) [6] 6-3 7-5 Leandro PORTMANN (ARG)
Nico MATIC (GER) 6-3 1-1 Retired Boris CONKIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 7-6(5) 7-6(3) Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [2] 6-3 2-6 6-1 Peter NAGY (HUN) [8]

Semifinal

Nico MATIC (GER) 6-0 6-1 Matej SABANOV (CRO) [6]
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 4-6 6-3 6-1 Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [2]

Final

Nico MATIC (GER) 6-4 6-4 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F2 [15 June/Valjevo/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Libor SALABA (CZE) [1] 6-1 6-3 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) / Vuk VELICKOVIC (AUS)
Florent DIEP (FRA) / Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Stefan PANIC (SRB) / Aleksandar VLAOVIC (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) / Nico MATIC (GER) 1-6 7-6(4) [10-5] Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) [3]
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) / Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) 6-2 6-1 Ivan OBRADOVIC (SRB) / Vanja VIDOJKOVIC (SRB)
Boris CONKIC (SRB) / Petar CONKIC (SRB) 6-2 6-0 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) [4] 7-6(5) 6-4 Luka ILIC (SRB) / Boris PREMOVIC (SRB)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-1 6-4 Vicente LAGOS (CHI) / Franco MORAL (CHI)
Wilson LEITE (BRA) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-2 6-3 Milan KRNJETIN (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)

Quarterfinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Libor SALABA (CZE) [1] 6-3 6-3 Florent DIEP (FRA) / Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) / Nico MATIC (GER) 5-7 6-2 [11-9] Esteban BRUNA (CHI) / Leandro PORTMANN (ARG)
Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) [4] 6-4 6-4 Boris CONKIC (SRB) / Petar CONKIC (SRB)
Wilson LEITE (BRA) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-7(4) 7-5 [10-7] Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN)

Semifinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Libor SALABA (CZE) [1] 6-1 6-2 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) / Nico MATIC (GER)
Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) [4] 6-3 7-5 Wilson LEITE (BRA) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2]

Final

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Libor SALABA (CZE) [1] 7-6(7) 6-4 Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Serbia F2 [15 June/Valjevo/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Luka ILIC (SRB) [1] 6-3 6-4 Vitomir MARKOVIC (SRB)
Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB)
Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB) 7-6(3) 6-4 Damjan DOMAZETOVSKI (MKD)
Boris TANOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-2 Milasin TODOROVIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 5-7 6-4 6-2 Aleksa BUCAN (SRB)
Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN) 7-5 6-7(5) 6-4 DRAGAN DUMEVSKI (MKD)
Rajko MLADENOVIC (SRB) 7-5 5-7 6-2 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 6-1 6-2 Giovanny AVELLO (CHI)
Franco MORAL (CHI) [3] 5-7 7-6(7) 6-1 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB)
Vicente LAGOS (CHI) 5-7 4-2 Retired Aleksa DASKALOVIC (SRB)
Bogdan BAJIC (SRB) 6-7(4) 6-1 7-6(5) Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Milos NIKOLIC (SRB) 6-3 Retired Luciano BETELLA (ARG)
Besir DURGUTI (MKD) [4] 6-1 6-1 Djordje JOKIC (SRB)
Filip NIKOLIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Nikola ALEKSIC (SRB)
Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD) 6-2 6-2 Matthias ANGERBAUER (AUT)
Stefan SERAFIMOVSKI (MKD) 6-0 6-0 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [5] 6-0 6-1 Vukac VUKCEVIC (MNE)
Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) 6-0 7-5 Stefan BLANUSA (SRB)
Vuk VELICKOVIC (AUS) 6-1 6-0 Luka STOJANOVIC (SRB)
Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-4 Simo RIKALO (AUS) [10]
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [6] 6-0 6-2 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS)
Iori YOSHIDA (JPN) 6-3 6-0 Marko MILOSEVIC (SRB)
Stevan LABAT (SUI) 6-0 6-1 Aleksandar CURCIN (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [12] 6-2 6-0 Igor BANICEVIC (SRB)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [7] 6-0 6-3 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Stefan SKADARKA (AUS) 5-7 7-6(3) 6-4 Dusan MARINKOVIC (SRB)
Nikola RADOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-4 Pavle DALJEV (SRB)
Vladimir JOVANOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-2 Kei EZAKA (JPN) [9]
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [8] 6-4 5-7 6-3 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Predrag DEDIC (SRB) 6-1 6-4 Tomislav ANDREEVSKI (MKD)
Dejan ANTONIC (SRB) 6-3 6-0 Filip BLAGOJEVIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) [11] 6-1 6-1 Vuk SKADARKA (AUS)

Round 2

Luka ILIC (SRB) [1] 6-3 6-0 Ognjen TREJGUT (SRB)
Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Boris TANOVIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 2-6 6-1 6-1 Shunsuke WAKITA (JPN)
Rajko MLADENOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-3 Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
Vicente LAGOS (CHI) 6-3 7-5 Franco MORAL (CHI) [3]
Milos NIKOLIC (SRB) 6-3 6-1 Bogdan BAJIC (SRB)
Besir DURGUTI (MKD) [4] 6-2 4-6 6-4 Filip NIKOLIC (SRB)
Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD) 6-0 6-1 Stefan SERAFIMOVSKI (MKD)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [5] 6-4 6-2 Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB)
Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB) 6-4 2-6 7-5 Vuk VELICKOVIC (AUS)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [6] 6-2 6-2 Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [12] 6-4 6-3 Stevan LABAT (SUI)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [7] 7-5 7-5 Stefan SKADARKA (AUS)
Vladimir JOVANOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-0 Nikola RADOVIC (SRB)
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [8] 6-2 6-1 Predrag DEDIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) [11] 6-0 6-2 Dejan ANTONIC (SRB)

Round 3

Luka ILIC (SRB) [1] 6-4 6-7(0) 7-6(0) Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB)
Rajko MLADENOVIC (SRB) 6-3 2-6 6-2 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2]
Vicente LAGOS (CHI) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-1 Milos NIKOLIC (SRB)
Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD) 6-2 6-1 Besir DURGUTI (MKD) [4]
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [5] 7-6(3) 6-1 Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [12] 6-1 6-2 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [6]
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [7] 6-1 6-4 Vladimir JOVANOVIC (SRB)
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) [8] 7-5 6-1 Filip GRBIC (SRB) [11]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Serbia F2 [15 June/Valjevo/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) 6-2 6-0 Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) [1]
Vicente LAGOS (CHI) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3) Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Luka ILIC (SRB) 6-2 4-6 7-6(3) Alberto CAMMARATA (ITA)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) [6] 6-1 6-2 Bojan JANKULOVSKI (MKD)
Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) 6-4 6-0 Wilson LEITE (BRA) [3]
Boris CONKIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Esteban BRUNA (CHI)
Nico MATIC (GER) 6-4 6-0 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Florent DIEP (FRA) [5] 6-1 7-6(7) Rajko MLADENOVIC (SRB)
Libor SALABA (CZE) [7] 6-2 6-4 Boris BUTULIJA (SRB)
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) 6-4 6-4 Janicije Sasha KARIC (USA)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 7-6(3) 6-1 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 6-2 6-3 Antoine BELLIER (SUI)
Peter NAGY (HUN) [8] 6-3 5-1 Retired Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Petar CONKIC (SRB) 6-4 7-5 Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB)
Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 6-2 7-5 Besir DURGUTI (MKD)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [2] 6-0 6-1 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)

2nd Round

Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) 6-1 6-1 Vicente LAGOS (CHI)
Matej SABANOV (CRO) [6] 6-3 4-1 Retired Luka ILIC (SRB)
Boris CONKIC (SRB) 6-1 6-2 Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA)
Nico MATIC (GER) 6-1 6-3 Florent DIEP (FRA) [5]
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) 6-2 6-1 Libor SALABA (CZE) [7]
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 6-3 6-3 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Peter NAGY (HUN) [8] 6-4 6-2 Petar CONKIC (SRB)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [2] 6-1 6-4 Tak Khunn WANG (FRA)

Quarterfinal

Matej SABANOV (CRO) [6] 6-3 7-5 Leandro PORTMANN (ARG)
Nico MATIC (GER) 6-3 1-1 Retired Boris CONKIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 7-6(5) 7-6(3) Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [2] 6-3 2-6 6-1 Peter NAGY (HUN) [8]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Serbia F2 [15 June/Valjevo/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Libor SALABA (CZE) [1] 6-1 6-3 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) / Vuk VELICKOVIC (AUS)
Florent DIEP (FRA) / Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Stefan PANIC (SRB) / Aleksandar VLAOVIC (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) / Nico MATIC (GER) 1-6 7-6(4) [10-5] Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) [3]
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) / Leandro PORTMANN (ARG) 6-2 6-1 Ivan OBRADOVIC (SRB) / Vanja VIDOJKOVIC (SRB)
Boris CONKIC (SRB) / Petar CONKIC (SRB) 6-2 6-0 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) [4] 7-6(5) 6-4 Luka ILIC (SRB) / Boris PREMOVIC (SRB)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-1 6-4 Vicente LAGOS (CHI) / Franco MORAL (CHI)
Wilson LEITE (BRA) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-2 6-3 Milan KRNJETIN (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)

Quarterfinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Libor SALABA (CZE) [1] 6-3 6-3 Florent DIEP (FRA) / Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) / Nico MATIC (GER) 5-7 6-2 [11-9] Esteban BRUNA (CHI) / Leandro PORTMANN (ARG)
Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) [4] 6-4 6-4 Boris CONKIC (SRB) / Petar CONKIC (SRB)
Wilson LEITE (BRA) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2] 6-7(4) 7-5 [10-7] Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN)

Semifinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Libor SALABA (CZE) [1] 6-1 6-2 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) / Nico MATIC (GER)
Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) [4] 6-3 7-5 Wilson LEITE (BRA) / Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) [2]

Final

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Libor SALABA (CZE) [1] 7-6(7) 6-4 Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Serbia F2 [15 June/Valjevo/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Nico MATIC (GER) 6-0 6-1 Matej SABANOV (CRO) [6]
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [4] 4-6 6-3 6-1 Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [2]

Final

Nico MATIC (GER) 6-4 6-4 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [4]
 
1 - 8 of 8 Posts
Top