Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 21 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Novi Sad
Prize: 10K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Laslo DJERE (SRB) 340 1
2 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) 433 1
3 Gleb SAKHAROV (FRA) 476 1
4 Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 531 1
5 Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) 545 1
6 Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 548 1
7 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) 552 1
8 Tim NEKIC (GER) 568 1
9 Dejan KATIC (SRB) 604 1
10 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 667 1
11 Matej SABANOV (CRO) 671 1
12 Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 677 2
13 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 700 1
14 Cedrick COMMIN (FRA) 755 1
15 Nikola CIRIC (SRB) 869 1
16 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 877 1
17 Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 878 1
18 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 914 1

Qualifying

1 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 953 1
2 Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB) 1002= 1
3 Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) 1205= 1
4 Stefan MICOV (MKD) 1214 1
5 Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 1225= 1
6 Shendrit DEARI (MKD) 1299= 1
7 Antun VIDAK (CRO) 1359= 1
8 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 1383= 1
9 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 1463= 1
10 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) 1603= 1
11 Danail TARPOV (BUL) 1603= 1
12 Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) 1669= 1
13 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 1691= 1
14 Jeremias LIMA-PEREZ (ESP) 1860= 1
15 Aziz KIJAMETOVIC (BIH) 1982= 1
16 Antun PEHAR (CRO) 2205= 2
17 Stevan JEVDJIC (SRB) 38 1
18 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 41 1
19 Adriano GENDA (CRO) 62 1
20 Stefan FRLJANIC (CAN) 228 1
21 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB) 44 1
22 Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER) 291 1
23 Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN) 183 1
24 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 141 1
25 Ivan HRIC (SVK) 27 1
26 Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB) 49 1
27 Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB) 53 1
28 Ivan DIVKOVIC (CRO) 105 1
29 Philip SIKMAN (GBR) 167 1
30 Jakub NOVAK (SVK) 42 1
31 Djordje ILIC (BIH) 15 1
32 Luka ZARAK (CRO) 128 3
33 Miroslav GEORGIEV (BUL) 24 1
34 Tibor VUKAJLOVIC (SUI) 83 1
35 Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB) 64 1
36 Stefan RISTIC (SRB) 65 1
37 Aleksa ILIC (SRB) 66 1
38 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB) 69 1
39 Djordje JOKIC (SRB) 72 1
40 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB) 80 1
41 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 83 1
42 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB) 84 1
43 Lazar MARJANOVIC (SRB) 85 1
44 Milan DRINIC (SRB) 87 1
45 Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB) 93 1
46 Milos MIHAJLOVIC (SRB) 96 1
47 Aleksandar SPAHIC (SRB) 100 1
48 Tomas PAVLOVSKY (SVK) 66 1
49 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS) 296 1
50 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS) 299 1
51 Zeljko MLADENOVIC (SRB) 110 1
52 Aleksa DASKALOVIC (SRB) 120 1
53 Dejan ANTONIC (SRB) 138 1
54 Djordje ZAFIROVIC (SRB) 147 1
55 Simo RIKALO (AUS) 428 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F10 [18 August/Novi Sad/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 6-1 7-5 Tomas PAVLOVSKY (SVK)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Vukac VUKCEVIC (MNE)
Stefan FRLJANIC (CAN) 6-2 6-4 Aleksa ILIC (SRB)
Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-2 Marko MANDIC (SRB)
Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) [2] 6-1 6-2 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB)
Miron SHABANI (MKD) 6-3 7-5 Milos MIHAJLOVIC (SRB)
Milan DRINIC (SRB) 6-4 6-0 Djordje JOKIC (SRB)
Antun PEHAR (CRO) [15] 6-3 6-1 Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN)
Stefan MICOV (MKD) [3] 6-0 6-1 Alessandro SPAZIANI (ITA)
Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Erak POPOVIC (MNE)
Ivan DIVKOVIC (CRO) 6-1 6-7(4) 6-2 Vuk TRBOJEVIC (SRB)
Jeremias LIMA-PEREZ (ESP) [13] 6-0 6-1 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS)
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [4] 6-0 6-0 Jakub NOVAK (SVK)
Nenad VLADUSIC (AUT) 6-4 6-2 Philip SIKMAN (GBR)
Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB) 7-6(4) 6-5 Retired Aleksandar SPAHIC (SRB)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [10] 6-0 6-2 Stefan GMIJOVIC (SRB)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [5] 6-0 6-0 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB)
Nikola DZALETA (SRB) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-1 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-4 Dejan ANTONIC (SRB)
Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [12] 6-1 6-2 Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [6] 6-2 7-6(4) Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Stevan JEVDJIC (SRB) 6-0 6-2 Zeljko MLADENOVIC (SRB)
Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS) 1-6 6-1 6-1 Miroslav GEORGIEV (BUL)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) [9] 6-2 6-2 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB)
David MICEVSKI (MKD) 6-4 3-6 6-2 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [7]
Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 2-6 6-4 Filip NIKOLIC (SRB)
Stefan RISTIC (SRB) 7-5 6-2 Simo RIKALO (AUS)
Aziz KIJAMETOVIC (BIH) [14] 6-0 7-6(5) Dusan MLADENOVIC (SRB)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [8] 3-6 6-4 6-2 Ivan HRIC (SVK)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) 6-1 6-2 Djordje ZAFIROVIC (SRB)
Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 6-1 6-4 Tibor VUKAJLOVIC (SUI)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [11] 6-4 6-1 Djordje ILIC (BIH)

Round 2

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 6-2 6-2 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Stefan FRLJANIC (CAN) 6-2 6-2 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS)
Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) [2] 6-2 6-2 Miron SHABANI (MKD)
Antun PEHAR (CRO) [15] 6-4 3-6 6-4 Milan DRINIC (SRB)
Stefan MICOV (MKD) [3] 6-0 6-0 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Jeremias LIMA-PEREZ (ESP) [13] 6-3 6-2 Ivan DIVKOVIC (CRO)
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [4] 6-2 6-2 Nenad VLADUSIC (AUT)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [10] 6-0 6-0 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [5] 7-6(3) 6-0 Nikola DZALETA (SRB)
Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [12] 6-3 6-4 Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [6] 6-4 4-6 6-2 Stevan JEVDJIC (SRB)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) [9] 6-1 6-0 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS)
David MICEVSKI (MKD) 6-3 6-0 Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Aziz KIJAMETOVIC (BIH) [14] 6-3 7-6(3) Stefan RISTIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) 6-2 6-2 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [8]
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [11] 4-6 6-4 6-2 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS)

Round 3

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 6-4 7-6(3) Stefan FRLJANIC (CAN)
Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) [2] 6-2 6-1 Antun PEHAR (CRO) [15]
Stefan MICOV (MKD) [3] 7-6(2) 6-3 Jeremias LIMA-PEREZ (ESP) [13]
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [4] 6-1 3-6 6-3 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [10]
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [5] 6-4 6-4 Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [12]
Danail TARPOV (BUL) [9] 6-1 6-1 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [6]
David MICEVSKI (MKD) 7-6(9) 6-2 Aziz KIJAMETOVIC (BIH) [14]
Filip GRBIC (SRB) 6-4 3-0 Retired Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [11]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F10 [18 August/Novi Sad/Clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

Antun PEHAR (CRO) 6-0 2-0 Retired Shendrit DEARI (MKD)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 6-3 6-2 Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
Tim NEKIC (GER) 6-2 6-2 Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER)
Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [5] 6-4 6-3 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Gleb SAKHAROV (FRA) [3] 7-5 6-2 Stefan MICOV (MKD)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 6-2 6-0 David MICEVSKI (MKD)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [7] 3-6 6-1 6-3 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [8] 6-2 6-2 Danail TARPOV (BUL)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) 6-2 6-3 Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL)
Nikola CIRIC (SRB) 6-2 7-5 Cedrick COMMIN (FRA)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4] 6-2 7-6(4) Matej SABANOV (CRO)
Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) [6] 7-5 5-7 6-1 Ilija VUCIC (SRB)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-3 6-2 Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB)
Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 7-5 6-4 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-2 6-2 Filip GRBIC (SRB)

2nd Round

Antun PEHAR (CRO) 6-2 6-3 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB)
Tim NEKIC (GER) 6-2 6-4 Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [5]
Gleb SAKHAROV (FRA) [3] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [7] 6-3 6-4 Dejan KATIC (SRB)
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [8] 6-4 7-5 Antun VIDAK (CRO)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4] 7-5 6-1 Nikola CIRIC (SRB)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-3 6-0 Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) [6]
Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 7-5 7-5 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2]

Quarterfinal

Tim NEKIC (GER) 6-7(6) 6-1 6-2 Antun PEHAR (CRO)
Gleb SAKHAROV (FRA) [3] 7-6(4) 6-3 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [7]
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4] 7-6(9) 6-7(1) 6-3 Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [8]
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-1 6-3 Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB)

Semifinal

Gleb SAKHAROV (FRA) [3] 6-3 6-4 Tim NEKIC (GER)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-3 4-1 Retired Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4]

Final

Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-2 6-1 Gleb SAKHAROV (FRA) [3]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F10 [18 August/Novi Sad/Clay]

Doubles

1st Round

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] 7-6(4) 6-2 Gabor BORSOS (HUN) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 7-6(4) 6-7(5) [10-7] Dejan KATIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [4] Walkover Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) / Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 6-4 4-6 [10-8] Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Shendrit DEARI (MKD)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) / Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) 3-6 6-3 [10-4] Stefan MICOV (MKD) / Antun PEHAR (CRO)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [3] 6-3 6-4 Tim NEKIC (GER) / Antun VIDAK (CRO)
Djordje DJOKOVIC (SRB) / Nikola DZALETA (SRB) 4-6 6-0 [10-5] Dejan ANTONIC (SRB) / Milan DRINIC (SRB)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] 6-4 6-4 Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) / Danail TARPOV (BUL)

Quarterfinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] 6-2 6-4 Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 6-3 6-4 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [4]
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) / Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) 6-4 6-4 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [3]
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] 6-2 6-0 Djordje DJOKOVIC (SRB) / Nikola DZALETA (SRB)

Semifinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] 6-1 6-2 Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] Walkover Ivan BJELICA (SRB) / Miljan ZEKIC (SRB)

Final

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] 6-3 3-6 [10-6] Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Serbia F10 [18 August/Novi Sad/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1


Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 6-1 7-5 Tomas PAVLOVSKY (SVK)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Vukac VUKCEVIC (MNE)
Stefan FRLJANIC (CAN) 6-2 6-4 Aleksa ILIC (SRB)
Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-2 Marko MANDIC (SRB)
Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) [2] 6-1 6-2 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB)
Miron SHABANI (MKD) 6-3 7-5 Milos MIHAJLOVIC (SRB)
Milan DRINIC (SRB) 6-4 6-0 Djordje JOKIC (SRB)
Antun PEHAR (CRO) [15] 6-3 6-1 Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN)
Stefan MICOV (MKD) [3] 6-0 6-1 Alessandro SPAZIANI (ITA)
Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Erak POPOVIC (MNE)
Ivan DIVKOVIC (CRO) 6-1 6-7(4) 6-2 Vuk TRBOJEVIC (SRB)
Jeremias LIMA-PEREZ (ESP) [13] 6-0 6-1 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS)
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [4] 6-0 6-0 Jakub NOVAK (SVK)
Nenad VLADUSIC (AUT) 6-4 6-2 Philip SIKMAN (GBR)
Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB) 7-6(4) 6-5 Retired Aleksandar SPAHIC (SRB)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [10] 6-0 6-2 Stefan GMIJOVIC (SRB)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [5] 6-0 6-0 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB)
Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-4 Dejan ANTONIC (SRB)
Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [12] 6-1 6-2 Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [6] 6-2 7-6(4) Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Stevan JEVDJIC (SRB) 6-0 6-2 Zeljko MLADENOVIC (SRB)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) [9] 6-2 6-2 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB)
Stefan RISTIC (SRB) 7-5 6-2 Simo RIKALO (AUS)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [8] 3-6 6-4 6-2 Ivan HRIC (SVK)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [11] 6-4 6-1 Djordje ILIC (BIH)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Serbia F10 [18 August/Novi Sad/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1


Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 6-1 7-5 Tomas PAVLOVSKY (SVK)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Vukac VUKCEVIC (MNE)
Stefan FRLJANIC (CAN) 6-2 6-4 Aleksa ILIC (SRB)
Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS) 6-7(2) 6-1 6-2 Marko MANDIC (SRB)
Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) [2] 6-1 6-2 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB)
Miron SHABANI (MKD) 6-3 7-5 Milos MIHAJLOVIC (SRB)
Milan DRINIC (SRB) 6-4 6-0 Djordje JOKIC (SRB)
Antun PEHAR (CRO) [15] 6-3 6-1 Ryohei ITTOGI (JPN)
Stefan MICOV (MKD) [3] 6-0 6-1 Alessandro SPAZIANI (ITA)
Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Erak POPOVIC (MNE)
Ivan DIVKOVIC (CRO) 6-1 6-7(4) 6-2 Vuk TRBOJEVIC (SRB)
Jeremias LIMA-PEREZ (ESP) [13] 6-0 6-1 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS)
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [4] 6-0 6-0 Jakub NOVAK (SVK)
Nenad VLADUSIC (AUT) 6-4 6-2 Philip SIKMAN (GBR)
Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB) 7-6(4) 6-5 Retired Aleksandar SPAHIC (SRB)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [10] 6-0 6-2 Stefan GMIJOVIC (SRB)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [5] 6-0 6-0 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB)
Nikola DZALETA (SRB) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-1 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-4 Dejan ANTONIC (SRB)
Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [12] 6-1 6-2 Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [6] 6-2 7-6(4) Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Stevan JEVDJIC (SRB) 6-0 6-2 Zeljko MLADENOVIC (SRB)
Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS) 1-6 6-1 6-1 Miroslav GEORGIEV (BUL)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) [9] 6-2 6-2 Aleksa ALEKSIC (SRB)
David MICEVSKI (MKD) 6-4 3-6 6-2 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [7]
Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 2-6 6-4 Filip NIKOLIC (SRB)
Stefan RISTIC (SRB) 7-5 6-2 Simo RIKALO (AUS)
Aziz KIJAMETOVIC (BIH) [14] 6-0 7-6(5) Dusan MLADENOVIC (SRB)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [8] 3-6 6-4 6-2 Ivan HRIC (SVK)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) 6-1 6-2 Djordje ZAFIROVIC (SRB)
Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS) 6-1 6-4 Tibor VUKAJLOVIC (SUI)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [11] 6-4 6-1 Djordje ILIC (BIH)

Round 2

Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 6-2 6-2 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Stefan FRLJANIC (CAN) 6-2 6-2 Antoni TRAJKOVSKI (AUS)
Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) [2] 6-2 6-2 Miron SHABANI (MKD)
Antun PEHAR (CRO) [15] 6-4 3-6 6-4 Milan DRINIC (SRB)
Stefan MICOV (MKD) [3] 6-0 6-0 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Jeremias LIMA-PEREZ (ESP) [13] 6-3 6-2 Ivan DIVKOVIC (CRO)
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [4] 6-2 6-2 Nenad VLADUSIC (AUT)
Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [10] 6-0 6-0 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [5] 7-6(3) 6-0 Nikola DZALETA (SRB)
Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [12] 6-3 6-4 Milos MRDAKOVIC (SRB)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [6] 6-4 4-6 6-2 Stevan JEVDJIC (SRB)
Danail TARPOV (BUL) [9] 6-1 6-0 Marko JOVANOVIC (AUS)
David MICEVSKI (MKD) 6-3 6-0 Nebojsa MILENKOVIC (SRB)
Aziz KIJAMETOVIC (BIH) [14] 6-3 7-6(3) Stefan RISTIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) 6-2 6-2 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) [8]
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [11] 4-6 6-4 6-2 Tomislav Edward PAPAC (AUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Serbia F10 [18 August/Novi Sad/Clay]

Qualy

Round 3


Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [1] 6-4 7-6(3) Stefan FRLJANIC (CAN)
Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) [2] 6-2 6-1 Antun PEHAR (CRO) [15]
Stefan MICOV (MKD) [3] 7-6(2) 6-3 Jeremias LIMA-PEREZ (ESP) [13]
Shendrit DEARI (MKD) [4] 6-1 3-6 6-3 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) [10]
Antun VIDAK (CRO) [5] 6-4 6-4 Calum PUTTERGILL (AUS) [12]
Danail TARPOV (BUL) [9] 6-1 6-1 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [6]
David MICEVSKI (MKD) 7-6(9) 6-2 Aziz KIJAMETOVIC (BIH) [14]
Filip GRBIC (SRB) 6-4 3-0 Retired Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [11]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Serbia F10 [18 August/Novi Sad/Clay]

Main Draw

1st Round


Tim NEKIC (GER) 6-2 6-2 Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER)
Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [5] 6-4 6-3 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Gleb SAKHAROV (FRA) [3] 7-5 6-2 Stefan MICOV (MKD)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 6-2 6-0 David MICEVSKI (MKD)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [7] 3-6 6-1 6-3 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) 6-2 6-3 Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4] 6-2 7-6(4) Matej SABANOV (CRO)
Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) [6] 7-5 5-7 6-1 Ilija VUCIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Serbia F10 [18 August/Novi Sad/Clay]

Doubles

1st Round


Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] 7-6(4) 6-2 Gabor BORSOS (HUN) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 7-6(4) 6-7(5) [10-7] Dejan KATIC (SRB) / Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [4] Walkover Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) / Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 6-4 4-6 [10-8] Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Shendrit DEARI (MKD)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) / Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) 3-6 6-3 [10-4] Stefan MICOV (MKD) / Antun PEHAR (CRO)
Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [3] 6-3 6-4 Tim NEKIC (GER) / Antun VIDAK (CRO)
Djordje DJOKOVIC (SRB) / Nikola DZALETA (SRB) 4-6 6-0 [10-5] Dejan ANTONIC (SRB) / Milan DRINIC (SRB)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] 6-4 6-4 Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL) / Danail TARPOV (BUL)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Serbia F10 [18 August/Novi Sad/Clay]

barrere =DD
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Serbia F10 [18 August/Novi Sad/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Antun PEHAR (CRO) 6-0 2-0 Retired Shendrit DEARI (MKD)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 6-3 6-2 Gabor BORSOS (HUN)
Tim NEKIC (GER) 6-2 6-2 Daniel CZEPIELEWSKI (GER)
Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [5] 6-4 6-3 Ivan SABANOV (CRO)
Gleb SAKHAROV (FRA) [3] 7-5 6-2 Stefan MICOV (MKD)
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) 6-2 6-0 David MICEVSKI (MKD)
Dejan KATIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [7] 3-6 6-1 6-3 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [8] 6-2 6-2 Danail TARPOV (BUL)
Antun VIDAK (CRO) 6-2 6-3 Plamen MILUSHEV (BUL)
Nikola CIRIC (SRB) 6-2 7-5 Cedrick COMMIN (FRA)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4] 6-2 7-6(4) Matej SABANOV (CRO)
Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) [6] 7-5 5-7 6-1 Ilija VUCIC (SRB)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-3 6-2 Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB)
Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 7-5 6-4 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)
Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-2 6-2 Filip GRBIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Serbia F10 [18 August/Novi Sad/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] 6-2 6-4 Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) 6-3 6-4 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [4]
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) / Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) 6-4 6-4 Darko JANDRIC (SRB) / Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [3]
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] 6-2 6-0 Djordje DJOKOVIC (SRB) / Nikola DZALETA (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Serbia F10 [18 August/Novi Sad/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Antun PEHAR (CRO) 6-2 6-3 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB)
Tim NEKIC (GER) 6-2 6-4 Matias SBOROWITZ (CHI) [5]
Gleb SAKHAROV (FRA) [3] 6-4 4-6 6-4 Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [7] 6-3 6-4 Dejan KATIC (SRB)
Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [8] 6-4 7-5 Antun VIDAK (CRO)
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4] 7-5 6-1 Nikola CIRIC (SRB)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-3 6-0 Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) [6]
Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB) 7-5 7-5 Miki JANKOVIC (SRB) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Serbia F10 [18 August/Novi Sad/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1] 6-1 6-2 Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Marko TEPAVAC (SRB)
Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] Walkover Ivan BJELICA (SRB) / Miljan ZEKIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Serbia F10 [18 August/Novi Sad/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Tim NEKIC (GER) 6-7(6) 6-1 6-2 Antun PEHAR (CRO)
Gleb SAKHAROV (FRA) [3] 7-6(4) 6-3 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) [7]
Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4] 7-6(9) 6-7(1) 6-3 Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) [8]
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-1 6-3 Marko DJOKOVIC (SRB)

nice week from marco anyway
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Serbia F10 [18 August/Novi Sad/Clay]

DOUBLES

Final

Ivan SABANOV (CRO) / Matej SABANOV (CRO) [2] 6-3 3-6 [10-6] Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) / Ilija VUCIC (SRB) [1]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
67,452 Posts
Re: Serbia F10 [18 August/Novi Sad/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Gleb SAKHAROV (FRA) [3] 6-3 6-4 Tim NEKIC (GER)
Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 6-3 4-1 Retired Marko TEPAVAC (SRB) [4]
 
1 - 20 of 21 Posts
Top