Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,568 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Belgrade
Prize: 10K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 301 1
2 Adrian PARTL (SVK) 452 2
3 Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 549 2
4 Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) 603 1
5 Dejan KATIC (SRB) 634 1
6 Matej SABANOV (CRO) 699= 1
7 Florent DIEP (FRA) 745 1
8 Peter NAGY (HUN) 750 2
9 Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) 758 4
10 Nico MATIC (GER) 899 3
11 Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 935 6
12 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 951 1
13 Pascal MEIS (GER) 1006 6
14 Petar CONKIC (SRB) 1028 1
15 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 1032 1
16 Antoine BELLIER (SUI) 1124 3
17 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 1135 1
18 Levente GODRY (HUN) 1167= 3

Qualifying

1 Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 1178 1
2 Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) 1258= 1
3 Colin VAN BEEM (NED) 1337= 3
4 Luka ILIC (SRB) 1387= 1
5 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) 1402= 1
6 Bartosz WOJNAR (POL) 1525= 2
7 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) 1540 1
8 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 1629= 1
9 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) 1629= 1
10 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB) 1696= 1
11 Simo RIKALO (AUS) 1984= 1
12 Filip GRBIC (SRB) 2075= 1
13 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) 2170= 1
14 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB) 38 1
15 Milos NIKOLIC (SRB) 39 1
16 Stefan SKADARKA (AUS) 112 1
17 Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) 43 1
18 Milos DABIC (SRB) 45 1
19 Aleksa DASKALOVIC (SRB) 46 1
20 Llewellyn COX (RSA) 337 1
21 Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 113 1
22 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) 47 1
23 Milos RADENKOVIC (SRB) 48 1
24 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 153 1
25 Stefan BLANUSA (SRB) 54 1
26 Stevan LABAT (SUI) 78 1
27 Blade FONG (AUS) 193 2
28 Vitomir MARKOVIC (SRB) 55 1
29 Vladimir JOVANOVIC (SRB) 59 1
30 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB) 62 1
31 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 63 1
32 Milan DRINIC (SRB) 67 1
33 Vuk SKADARKA (AUS) 338 1
34 Predrag DEDIC (SRB) 71 1
35 Dejan ANTONIC (SRB) 75 1
36 Nikola ALEKSIC (SRB) 76 1
37 Aleksa BUCAN (SRB) 78 1
38 Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB) 80 1
39 Dusan MLADENOVIC (SRB) 82 1
40 Iori YOSHIDA (JPN) 86 (SRB) 1
41 Bojan TRAJKOV (MKD) 17 1
42 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB) 92 1
43 Igor BANICEVIC (SRB) 97 1
44 Miron SHABANI (MKD) 34 2
45 Zeljko MLADENOVIC (SRB) 140 1
46 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB) 147 1
47 Dusan CERNY (SRB) 185 1
48 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS) 186 (SRB) 1
49 Johnson NG CHEN (ESP) 1
50 Matthias ANGERBAUER (AUT) 2
51 Miodrag POPOVIC (SRB) 1
52 Pavle DALJEV (SRB) 1
53 Dusan ARSOV (SRB) 1
54 Danilo VUKOTIC (SRB) 1
55 Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB) 1
56 Rajko MLADENOVIC (SRB) 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,568 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F1 [8 June/Belgrade/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Colin VAN BEEM (NED) [1] BYE
Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Bojan TRAJKOV (MKD)
Rajko MLADENOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-0 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Dusan RAJIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Dusan CERNY (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] BYE
Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 6-0 6-1 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-2 Vuk SKADARKA (AUS)
Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS) 6-2 6-2 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [3] BYE
Thibault FORGET (FRA) 6-1 6-0 Danilo VUKOTIC (SRB)
Predrag DEDIC (SRB) 6-0 6-2 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB)
Bogdan BAJIC (SRB) 7-5 6-0 Blade FONG (AUS)
Luka ILIC (SRB) [4] BYE
Milos RADENKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 7-6(1) Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
Stefan SKADARKA (AUS) 6-4 6-2 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Miodrag POPOVIC (SRB)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [5] BYE
Vuk VELICKOVIC (AUS) 6-0 6-0 Dusan ARSOV (SRB)
Milos NIKOLIC (SRB) 6-1 7-5 Aleksa DASKALOVIC (SRB)
Nikola VIDOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-3 Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB)
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [6] 6-4 3-6 6-4 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB)
Milan DRINIC (SRB) 6-0 6-4 Nikola ALEKSIC (SRB)
Stefan BLANUSA (SRB) 6-1 6-2 Vukac VUKCEVIC (MNE)
Filip NIKOLIC (SRB) 4-6 6-2 6-2 Vladimir JOVANOVIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) [7] 7-6(5) 3-6 6-1 Stevan LABAT (SUI)
Aleksa BUCAN (SRB) 6-2 6-3 Stefan GMIJOVIC (SRB)
Milos DABIC (SRB) 6-4 6-4 Pavle DALJEV (SRB)
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 6-2 6-3 Matthias ANGERBAUER (AUT)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [8] 6-3 6-1 Vitomir MARKOVIC (SRB)
Vlad Adrian ONITA (ROU) 6-3 6-3 Dusan MLADENOVIC (SRB)
Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-0 Igor BANICEVIC (SRB)
Lazar VOJINOVIC (SRB) Walkover Dejan ANTONIC (SRB)

Round 2

Colin VAN BEEM (NED) [1] 7-5 6-4 Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB)
Rajko MLADENOVIC (SRB) 7-5 6-1 Dusan RAJIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-4 6-0 Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [3] 6-3 6-2 Thibault FORGET (FRA)
Bogdan BAJIC (SRB) 6-1 6-4 Predrag DEDIC (SRB)
Luka ILIC (SRB) [4] 6-4 6-3 Milos RADENKOVIC (SRB)
Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) 6-1 2-0 Retired Stefan SKADARKA (AUS)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [5] 6-2 6-4 Vuk VELICKOVIC (AUS)
Milos NIKOLIC (SRB) 6-4 2-6 6-2 Nikola VIDOVIC (SRB)
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [6] 6-4 6-3 Milan DRINIC (SRB)
Filip NIKOLIC (SRB) 6-2 6-3 Stefan BLANUSA (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) [7] 6-2 6-4 Aleksa BUCAN (SRB)
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 6-4 6-0 Milos DABIC (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [8] 6-2 6-2 Vlad Adrian ONITA (ROU)
Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB) 3-6 6-2 6-1 Lazar VOJINOVIC (SRB)

Round 3

Colin VAN BEEM (NED) [1] 6-4 3-6 6-0 Rajko MLADENOVIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 1-6 6-3 6-4 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [3] 4-6 6-4 6-1 Bogdan BAJIC (SRB)
Luka ILIC (SRB) [4] 7-5 6-3 Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [5] 6-4 6-2 Milos NIKOLIC (SRB)
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [6] 6-3 3-6 6-3 Filip NIKOLIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) [7] 6-0 6-2 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [8] 6-2 6-0 Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,568 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F1 [8 June/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) [1] 6-1 6-3 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) 6-3 6-4 Janicije Sasha KARIC (USA)
Colin VAN BEEM (NED) 7-5 6-1 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB)
Nico MATIC (GER) 6-2 6-0 Dejan KATIC (SRB) [5]
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [3] 6-0 6-2 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 6-2 0-6 6-2 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 6-1 6-1 Levente GODRY (HUN)
Florent DIEP (FRA) [8] 7-5 6-3 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Pascal MEIS (GER) [7] 6-2 7-5 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 6-4 3-6 6-4 Antoine BELLIER (SUI)
Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-4 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [4] 6-0 6-0 Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB)
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) 6-3 6-0 Matej SABANOV (CRO) [6]
Luka ILIC (SRB) 6-2 6-2 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) 4-6 6-2 6-1 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-2 6-2 Petar CONKIC (SRB)

2nd Round

Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) [1] 7-5 6-2 Filip GRBIC (SRB)
Nico MATIC (GER) 6-2 7-6(3) Colin VAN BEEM (NED)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [3] 6-1 6-2 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Florent DIEP (FRA) [8] 6-3 4-6 6-3 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Pascal MEIS (GER) [7] 6-1 6-3 Daniel GLANCY (IRL)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [4] 6-4 6-1 Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB)
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) 6-4 7-6(3) Luka ILIC (SRB)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-2 3-6 6-1 Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA)

Quarterfinal

Nico MATIC (GER) 7-5 2-1 Retired Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) [1]
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [3] 7-5 6-2 Florent DIEP (FRA) [8]
Pascal MEIS (GER) [7] 6-4 4-6 7-6(3) Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [4]
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-3 7-6(5) Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS)

Semifinal

Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [3] 6-2 6-4 Nico MATIC (GER)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-3 1-6 6-4 Pascal MEIS (GER) [7]

Final

Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [3] 6-3 6-4 Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,568 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Serbia F1 [8 June/Belgrade/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [1] 6-3 6-1 Milos NIKOLIC (SRB) / Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB)
Petar DJUKIC (SRB) / Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-1 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) / Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Thibault FORGET (FRA) 4-6 7-6(2) [12-10] Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [3]
Luka ILIC (SRB) / Boris PREMOVIC (SRB) 5-7 6-1 [10-8] Vuk SKADARKA (AUS) / Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 6-2 6-4 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) / Vuk VELICKOVIC (AUS)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [4] 6-4 3-6 [10-7] Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) / Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB) 2-6 7-5 [10-3] Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) / Nico MATIC (GER)
Florent DIEP (FRA) / Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) [2] 7-5 6-2 Stefan BLANUSA (SRB) / Stevan LABAT (SUI)

Quarterfinal

Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [1] 6-3 6-3 Petar DJUKIC (SRB) / Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB)
Luka ILIC (SRB) / Boris PREMOVIC (SRB) 7-5 6-0 Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Thibault FORGET (FRA)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 7-6(1) 6-4 Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [4]
Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB) 6-4 4-6 [11-9] Florent DIEP (FRA) / Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) [2]

Semifinal

Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [1] 6-4 6-2 Luka ILIC (SRB) / Boris PREMOVIC (SRB)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 3-6 6-1 [10-4] Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB)

Final

Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [1] 6-2 3-6 [10-6] Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,568 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Re: Serbia F1 [8 June/Belgrade/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Colin VAN BEEM (NED) [1] BYE
Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1 Bojan TRAJKOV (MKD)
Rajko MLADENOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-0 Stefan ROGANOVIC (SRB)
Dusan RAJIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0 Dusan CERNY (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] BYE
Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS) 6-0 6-1 Dusan MILOJEVIC (SRB)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-2 Vuk SKADARKA (AUS)
Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS) 6-2 6-2 Nikola SAVANOVIC (SRB)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [3] BYE
Thibault FORGET (FRA) 6-1 6-0 Danilo VUKOTIC (SRB)
Predrag DEDIC (SRB) 6-0 6-2 Mario BOROVCANIN (SRB)
Bogdan BAJIC (SRB) 7-5 6-0 Blade FONG (AUS)
Luka ILIC (SRB) [4] BYE
Milos RADENKOVIC (SRB) 6-4 7-6(1) Iori YOSHIDA (JPN)
Stefan SKADARKA (AUS) 6-4 6-2 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB)
Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Miodrag POPOVIC (SRB)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [5] BYE
Vuk VELICKOVIC (AUS) 6-0 6-0 Dusan ARSOV (SRB)
Milos NIKOLIC (SRB) 6-1 7-5 Aleksa DASKALOVIC (SRB)
Nikola VIDOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-3 Predrag MARJANOVIC (SRB)
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [6] 6-4 3-6 6-4 Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB)
Milan DRINIC (SRB) 6-0 6-4 Nikola ALEKSIC (SRB)
Stefan BLANUSA (SRB) 6-1 6-2 Vukac VUKCEVIC (MNE)
Filip NIKOLIC (SRB) 4-6 6-2 6-2 Vladimir JOVANOVIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) [7] 7-6(5) 3-6 6-1 Stevan LABAT (SUI)
Aleksa BUCAN (SRB) 6-2 6-3 Stefan GMIJOVIC (SRB)
Milos DABIC (SRB) 6-4 6-4 Pavle DALJEV (SRB)
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 6-2 6-3 Matthias ANGERBAUER (AUT)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [8] 6-3 6-1 Vitomir MARKOVIC (SRB)
Vlad Adrian ONITA (ROU) 6-3 6-3 Dusan MLADENOVIC (SRB)
Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-0 Igor BANICEVIC (SRB)
Lazar VOJINOVIC (SRB) Walkover Dejan ANTONIC (SRB)

Round 2

Colin VAN BEEM (NED) [1] 7-5 6-4 Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB)
Rajko MLADENOVIC (SRB) 7-5 6-1 Dusan RAJIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 6-4 6-0 Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1 Aleksandar SEKULJICA (AUS)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [3] 6-3 6-2 Thibault FORGET (FRA)
Bogdan BAJIC (SRB) 6-1 6-4 Predrag DEDIC (SRB)
Luka ILIC (SRB) [4] 6-4 6-3 Milos RADENKOVIC (SRB)
Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB) 6-1 2-0 Retired Stefan SKADARKA (AUS)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [5] 6-2 6-4 Vuk VELICKOVIC (AUS)
Milos NIKOLIC (SRB) 6-4 2-6 6-2 Nikola VIDOVIC (SRB)
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [6] 6-4 6-3 Milan DRINIC (SRB)
Filip NIKOLIC (SRB) 6-2 6-3 Stefan BLANUSA (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) [7] 6-2 6-4 Aleksa BUCAN (SRB)
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 6-4 6-0 Milos DABIC (SRB)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [8] 6-2 6-2 Vlad Adrian ONITA (ROU)
Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB) 3-6 6-2 6-1 Lazar VOJINOVIC (SRB)

Round 3

Colin VAN BEEM (NED) [1] 6-4 3-6 6-0 Rajko MLADENOVIC (SRB)
Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) [2] 1-6 6-3 6-4 Luka VITOSEVIC (SRB)
Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [3] 4-6 6-4 6-1 Bogdan BAJIC (SRB)
Luka ILIC (SRB) [4] 7-5 6-3 Aleksa PETROVIC (SRB)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) [5] 6-4 6-2 Milos NIKOLIC (SRB)
Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) [6] 6-3 3-6 6-3 Filip NIKOLIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) [7] 6-0 6-2 Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS)
Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB) [8] 6-2 6-0 Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,568 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Re: Serbia F1 [8 June/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) [1] 6-1 6-3 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)
Nico MATIC (GER) 6-2 6-0 Dejan KATIC (SRB) [5]
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [3] 6-0 6-2 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 6-1 6-1 Levente GODRY (HUN)
Pascal MEIS (GER) [7] 6-2 7-5 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) 6-3 6-0 Matej SABANOV (CRO) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,568 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Re: Serbia F1 [8 June/Belgrade/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [1] 6-3 6-1 Milos NIKOLIC (SRB) / Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB)
Petar DJUKIC (SRB) / Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-1 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) / Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Thibault FORGET (FRA) 4-6 7-6(2) [12-10] Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [3]
Luka ILIC (SRB) / Boris PREMOVIC (SRB) 5-7 6-1 [10-8] Vuk SKADARKA (AUS) / Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 6-2 6-4 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) / Vuk VELICKOVIC (AUS)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [4] 6-4 3-6 [10-7] Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) / Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB) 2-6 7-5 [10-3] Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) / Nico MATIC (GER)
Florent DIEP (FRA) / Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) [2] 7-5 6-2 Stefan BLANUSA (SRB) / Stevan LABAT (SUI)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,568 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Re: Serbia F1 [8 June/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) [1] 6-1 6-3 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) 6-3 6-4 Janicije Sasha KARIC (USA)
Colin VAN BEEM (NED) 7-5 6-1 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB)
Nico MATIC (GER) 6-2 6-0 Dejan KATIC (SRB) [5]
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [3] 6-0 6-2 Goran MARKOVIC (SRB)
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 6-2 0-6 6-2 Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 6-1 6-1 Levente GODRY (HUN)
Florent DIEP (FRA) [8] 7-5 6-3 Strahinja RAKIC (SRB)
Pascal MEIS (GER) [7] 6-2 7-5 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER)
Daniel GLANCY (IRL) 6-4 3-6 6-4 Antoine BELLIER (SUI)
Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-4 Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [4] 6-0 6-0 Aleksa LAZAREVIC (SRB)
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) 6-3 6-0 Matej SABANOV (CRO) [6]
Luka ILIC (SRB) 6-2 6-2 Srdjan JAKOVLJEVIC (SRB)
Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) 4-6 6-2 6-1 Peter NAGY (HUN)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-2 6-2 Petar CONKIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,568 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Re: Serbia F1 [8 June/Belgrade/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [1] 6-3 6-1 Milos NIKOLIC (SRB) / Vukasin SIBINOVIC (SRB)
Petar DJUKIC (SRB) / Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB) 6-4 6-1 Stefan MILICEVIC (SRB) / Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Thibault FORGET (FRA) 4-6 7-6(2) [12-10] Levente GODRY (HUN) / Peter NAGY (HUN) [3]
Luka ILIC (SRB) / Boris PREMOVIC (SRB) 5-7 6-1 [10-8] Vuk SKADARKA (AUS) / Chanchai SOOKTON-ENG (AUS)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 6-2 6-4 Petar PJEVCEVIC (SRB) / Vuk VELICKOVIC (AUS)
Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [4] 6-4 3-6 [10-7] Goran MARKOVIC (SRB) / Luka SUCEVIC (SRB)
Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB) 2-6 7-5 [10-3] Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) / Nico MATIC (GER)
Florent DIEP (FRA) / Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) [2] 7-5 6-2 Stefan BLANUSA (SRB) / Stevan LABAT (SUI)

Quarterfinal

Luka ILIC (SRB) / Boris PREMOVIC (SRB) 7-5 6-0 Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Thibault FORGET (FRA)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 7-6(1) 6-4 Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,568 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Re: Serbia F1 [8 June/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) [1] 7-5 6-2 Filip GRBIC (SRB)
Nico MATIC (GER) 6-2 7-6(3) Colin VAN BEEM (NED)
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [3] 6-1 6-2 Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB)
Florent DIEP (FRA) [8] 6-3 4-6 6-3 Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
Pascal MEIS (GER) [7] 6-1 6-3 Daniel GLANCY (IRL)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [4] 6-4 6-1 Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB)
Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS) 6-4 7-6(3) Luka ILIC (SRB)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-2 3-6 6-1 Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,568 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Re: Serbia F1 [8 June/Belgrade/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [1] 6-3 6-3 Petar DJUKIC (SRB) / Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB)
Luka ILIC (SRB) / Boris PREMOVIC (SRB) 7-5 6-0 Antoine BELLIER (SUI) / Thibault FORGET (FRA)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 7-6(1) 6-4 Ivan MILIVOJEVIC (SRB) / Strahinja RAKIC (SRB) [4]
Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB) 6-4 4-6 [11-9] Florent DIEP (FRA) / Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) [2]

Semifinal

Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [1] 6-4 6-2 Luka ILIC (SRB) / Boris PREMOVIC (SRB)
Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 3-6 6-1 [10-4] Filip GRBIC (SRB) / Dusan VUKICEVIC (SRB)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,568 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Re: Serbia F1 [8 June/Belgrade/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Nico MATIC (GER) 7-5 2-1 Retired Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) [1]
Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [3] 7-5 6-2 Florent DIEP (FRA) [8]
Pascal MEIS (GER) [7] 6-4 4-6 7-6(3) Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) [4]
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-3 7-6(5) Aleksandar VUKIC (AUS)

Semifinal

Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [3] 6-2 6-4 Nico MATIC (GER)
Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2] 6-3 1-6 6-4 Pascal MEIS (GER) [7]

Final

Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [3] 6-3 6-4 Adrian PARTL (SVK) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
68,568 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
DOUBLES

Final

Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) / Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) [1] 6-2 3-6 [10-6] Denis BEJTULAHI (SRB) / Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN)
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top