Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 164 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,567 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Court 5 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Denis Gremelmayr (GER)[7] v. Prakash Amritraj (IND)

Court 6 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Kevin Kim (USA) v. Amer Delic (USA)[20]
2. Women's Qual Singles
3. Men's Qual Singles
Jamie Baker (GBR) v. Daniel Koellerer (AUT)[31]

Court 7 10.00 AM
1. Women's Qual Singles
2. Men's Qual Singles
Ti Chen (TPE) v. Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)[29]

Court 8 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Scoville Jenkins (USA) v. Harel Levy (ISR)[30]
2. Men's Qual Singles
Wayne Odesnik (USA)[11] v. KJ Hippensteel (USA)

Court 10 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Oleksandr Dolgopolov Jr. (UKR) v. Sam Warburg (USA)
2. Men's Qual Singles
Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)[14] v. Marcel Granollers-Pujol (ESP)[17]

Court 11 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Jan Mertl (CZE) v. Kevin Anderson (RSA)
2. Men's Qual Singles
Josselin Ouanna (FRA) v. Martin Slanar (AUT)

Court 13 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS) v. Roko Karanusic (CRO)[19]
2. Men's Qual Singles
Stephane Bohli (SUI) v. Konstantinos Economidis (GRE)[22]
3. Men's Qual Singles
Rajeev Ram (USA) v. Danai Udomchoke (THA)[28]

Court 14 10.00 AM
1. Men's Qual Singles
Robin Haase (NED)[1] v. Simon Stadler (GER)
2. Men's Qual Singles
Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) v. Lukas Lacko (SVK)[27]
3. Men's Qual Singles
Viktor Troicki (SRB)[13] v. Matwe Middelkoop (NED)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
477 Posts
Will they play BEST OF 3 or BEST OF 5 :confused:
 
B

·
Guest
Joined
·
0 Posts
Saturday OOP & Scores

Court 5 10.00 AM

Denis Gremelmayr (GER)[7] v. Prakash Amritraj (IND)

WTA

WTA

Court 6 10.00 AM


Kevin Kim (USA) v. Amer Delic (USA)[20]

WTA

Jamie Baker (GBR) v. Daniel Koellerer (AUT)[31]

WTA

Court 7 10.00 AM

WTA

Ti Chen (TPE) v. Lukas Dlouhy (CZE)[29]

WTA

Court 8 10.00 AM

Scoville Jenkins (USA) v. Harel Levy (ISR)[30]

Wayne Odesnik (USA)[11] v. KJ Hippensteel (USA)

WTA

Court 10 10.00 AM


Oleksandr Dolgopolov Jr. (UKR) v. Sam Warburg (USA)

Igor Kunitsyn (RUS)[14] v. Marcel Granollers-Pujol (ESP)[17]

Court 11 10.00 AM

Jan Mertl (CZE) v. Kevin Anderson (RSA)

Josselin Ouanna (FRA) v. Martin Slanar (AUT)

Court 13 10.00 AM

Alexandre Kudryavtsev (RUS) v. Roko Karanusic (CRO)[19]

Stephane Bohli (SUI) v. Konstantinos Economidis (GRE)[22]

Rajeev Ram (USA) v. Danai Udomchoke (THA)[28]

WTA

Court 14 10.00 AM


Robin Haase (NED)[1] v. Simon Stadler (GER)

Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) v. Lukas Lacko (SVK)[27]

Viktor Troicki (SRB)[13] v. Matwe Middelkoop (NED)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
17,362 Posts
Re: Saturday OOP & Scores

what about jenkins... cant find this match on the scoreboard!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
17,362 Posts
Re: Saturday OOP & Scores

Haase / Stadler 6-2

Gremelmayr / Amritraj 6-2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,549 Posts
Re: Saturday OOP & Scores

Warbug from 5-2 to 5-7 :eek::eek::eek::eek:

:mad::mad::mad:

:smash::smash::smash:

:fiery:

:banghead:

:bowdown:
 
1 - 20 of 164 Posts
Top