Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 18 of 18 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Location: Moscow
Prize: 15K
Surface: Clay - Outdoor

Main Draw

1 Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) 357 1
2 Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) 422 1
3 Vladimir IVANOV (EST) 450 1
4 Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) 454 1
5 Alexander VASILENKO (RUS) 456 1
6 Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) 485 1
7 Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) 493 1
8 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) 535 1
9 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) 549 1
10 Tom JOMBY (FRA) 561 6
11 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 595 6
12 Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 631 1
13 Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) 649 1
14 Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 664 1
15 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 803 1
16 Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) 852 1
17 Maxim RATNIUK (RUS) 1064 1
18 Alexander PERFILOV (RUS) 1071 1

Qualifying

1 Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS) 1092 1
2 Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS) 1316 1
3 Andrei LEVINE (RUS) 1338= 1
4 Yahor YATSYK (BLR) 1502= 2
5 Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) 1508= 1
6 Anton GALKIN (RUS) 1535= 1
7 Kirill KOMAROV (RUS) 1619= 1
8 Vladimir KOROLEV (RUS) 1652= 1
9 Alexei MILLER (RUS) 1726= 1
10 Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) 1967= 1
11 Dmitry RESNYANSKIY (KAZ) 1967= 1
12 Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) 2089= 1
13 Vincent SUILLEROT (FRA) 2172= 1
14 Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS) 18 1
15 Dmitry KALYUZHNY (RUS) 23 1
16 Pavel ZELENKIN (RUS) 24 1
17 Alexander OVCHAROV (RUS) 34 1
18 Kirill SAPLIN (RUS) 50 1
19 Sergey DOROZHKIN (RUS) 51 1
20 Andrei SMIRNOV (RUS) 53 1
21 Sergey TETERYUKOV (RUS) 55 1
22 Nikita MISHIN (RUS) 57 1
23 Egor SHUTOV (RUS) 65 1
24 Igor PERUNOV (RUS) 74 1
25 Sergei LYSOV (RUS) 83 1
26 Alexander CHEPIK (RUS) 98 1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Anton GALKIN (RUS) [1] 7-5 6-2 Egor SHUTOV (RUS)
Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS) 6-2 7-5 Ivan ZUBAREV (RUS)
Kirill KOMAROV (RUS) [2] 6-1 6-3 Andrei SMIRNOV (RUS)
Alexander OVCHAROV (RUS) 6-4 6-1 Sergei LYSOV (RUS)
Kirill SAPLIN (RUS) 7-5 6-1 Vladimir KOROLEV (RUS) [3]
Mikhail SOKOLOVSKIY (RUS) 6-0 6-1 Mikhail VINYAR (RUS)
Alexei MILLER (RUS) [4] 6-1 6-0 Alexander GUSKOV (RUS)
Pavel ZELENKIN (RUS) 6-0 6-0 Sergey KRIVOCHUROV (RUS)
Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) [5] 6-0 7-6(6) Dmitry LEBEDEV (RUS)
Nikita MISHIN (RUS) 6-0 7-5 Sergey KUZNETSOV (RUS)
Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) [6] 6-2 6-3 Sergey DOROZHKIN (RUS)
Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS) 6-0 6-1 Alexander CHEPIK (RUS)
Mikhail GALYAMOV (RUS) 6-1 6-1 Alisher BIKBULATOV (RUS)
Mihail KHALDEEV (RUS) 3-6 6-4 6-3 Denis MERKULOV (RUS)
Dmitry KALYUZHNY (RUS) 6-0 3-6 6-3 Igor PERUNOV (RUS)
Oleg KURBATOV (RUS) 6-2 4-6 6-4 Anton CHEKHOV (RUS)

Round 2

Anton GALKIN (RUS) [1] 6-2 6-2 Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS)
Alexander OVCHAROV (RUS) 3-6 7-6(1) 6-3 Kirill KOMAROV (RUS) [2]
Kirill SAPLIN (RUS) 6-3 6-3 Mikhail SOKOLOVSKIY (RUS)
Alexei MILLER (RUS) [4] 6-1 6-2 Pavel ZELENKIN (RUS)
Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) [5] 6-3 6-3 Nikita MISHIN (RUS)
Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS) 7-6(6) 6-2 Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) [6]
Mihail KHALDEEV (RUS) 7-5 6-2 Mikhail GALYAMOV (RUS)
Dmitry KALYUZHNY (RUS) 6-1 6-1 Oleg KURBATOV (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1] 6-2 6-3 Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS)
Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 6-4 7-6(11) Yahor YATSYK (BLR)
Alexander OVCHAROV (RUS) 2-6 6-4 6-2 Alexei MILLER (RUS)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] 6-1 4-6 6-2 Boris POKOTILOV (RUS)
Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [3] 6-2 6-4 Maxim RATNIUK (RUS)
Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) 6-0 6-0 Yan ERMAK (RUS)
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) 6-2 6-0 Tamerlan EVLOEV (RUS)
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [8] 6-3 6-2 Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS)
Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [5] 6-0 6-1 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) 6-1 6-0 Philipp TARPISCHEV (RUS)
Alexander PERFILOV (RUS) 2-6 6-2 6-2 Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS)
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [4] 6-2 6-2 Mihail KHALDEEV (RUS)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7] 6-2 7-6(4) Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS)
Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) 7-6(6) 6-4 Dmitry KALYUZHNY (RUS)
Anton GALKIN (RUS) 6-3 2-6 6-4 Kirill SAPLIN (RUS)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 6-3 3-6 6-3 Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [2]

2nd Round

Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1] 6-0 6-3 Richard MUZAEV (RUS)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] 6-1 6-3 Alexander OVCHAROV (RUS)
Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [3] 6-0 6-3 Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS)
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [8] 6-2 6-4 Andrei LEVINE (RUS)
Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) 6-2 6-3 Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [5]
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [4] 7-5 6-4 Alexander PERFILOV (RUS)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7] 6-0 6-1 Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 6-2 6-2 Anton GALKIN (RUS)

Quarterfinal

Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] 6-2 6-7(7) 6-4 Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1]
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [8] 6-2 0-6 7-6(3) Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [3]
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [4] 3-6 6-3 6-3 Alexey VATUTIN (RUS)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 7-6(11) 6-3 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7]

Semifinal

Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] 6-3 6-0 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [8]
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [4] 4-6 6-4 6-3 Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS)

Final

Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [4] 6-4 6-1 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [1] 7-5 6-2 Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) / Yahor YATSYK (BLR)
Tamerlan EVLOEV (RUS) / Dmitri MARFINSKY (RUS) 6-4 5-7 [10-5] Anton GALKIN (RUS) / Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) [3] 6-3 6-4 Vladimir KOROLEV (RUS) / Philipp TARPISCHEV (RUS)
Alexander PERFILOV (RUS) / Boris POKOTILOV (RUS) 6-4 6-3 Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) / Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS) / Kirill KOMAROV (RUS) 6-4 7-6(3) Yan ERMAK (RUS) / Vladimir MELNIKOV (RUS)
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) / Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [4] 3-6 6-2 [10-7] Richard MUZAEV (RUS) / Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS)
Dmitry LEBEDEV (RUS) / Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS) 6-1 7-6(3) Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) / Mihail KHALDEEV (RUS)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [2] 6-2 6-1 Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) / Igor PERUNOV (RUS)

Quarterfinal

Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [1] 6-0 6-4 Tamerlan EVLOEV (RUS) / Dmitri MARFINSKY (RUS)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) [3] 7-6(5) 6-4 Alexander PERFILOV (RUS) / Boris POKOTILOV (RUS)
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) / Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [4] 6-4 6-3 Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS) / Kirill KOMAROV (RUS)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [2] 6-4 6-2 Dmitry LEBEDEV (RUS) / Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS)

Semifinal

Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [1] 7-5 7-6(4) Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) [3]
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) / Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [4] 6-7(2) 7-5 [10-7] Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [2]

Final

Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [1] 3-6 7-6(7) [10-7] Andrei LEVINE (RUS) / Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Anton GALKIN (RUS) [1] 7-5 6-2 Egor SHUTOV (RUS)
Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS) 6-2 7-5 Ivan ZUBAREV (RUS)
Kirill KOMAROV (RUS) [2] 6-1 6-3 Andrei SMIRNOV (RUS)
Alexander OVCHAROV (RUS) 6-4 6-1 Sergei LYSOV (RUS)
Kirill SAPLIN (RUS) 7-5 6-1 Vladimir KOROLEV (RUS) [3]
Mikhail SOKOLOVSKIY (RUS) 6-0 6-1 Mikhail VINYAR (RUS)
Alexei MILLER (RUS) [4] 6-1 6-0 Alexander GUSKOV (RUS)
Pavel ZELENKIN (RUS) 6-0 6-0 Sergey KRIVOCHUROV (RUS)
Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) [5] 6-0 7-6(6) Dmitry LEBEDEV (RUS)
Nikita MISHIN (RUS) 6-0 7-5 Sergey KUZNETSOV (RUS)
Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) [6] 6-2 6-3 Sergey DOROZHKIN (RUS)
Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS) 6-0 6-1 Alexander CHEPIK (RUS)
Mikhail GALYAMOV (RUS) 6-1 6-1 Alisher BIKBULATOV (RUS)
Mihail KHALDEEV (RUS) 3-6 6-4 6-3 Denis MERKULOV (RUS)
Dmitry KALYUZHNY (RUS) 6-0 3-6 6-3 Igor PERUNOV (RUS)
Oleg KURBATOV (RUS) 6-2 4-6 6-4 Anton CHEKHOV (RUS)

Round 2

Anton GALKIN (RUS) [1] 6-2 6-2 Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS)
Alexander OVCHAROV (RUS) 3-6 7-6(1) 6-3 Kirill KOMAROV (RUS) [2]
Kirill SAPLIN (RUS) 6-3 6-3 Mikhail SOKOLOVSKIY (RUS)
Alexei MILLER (RUS) [4] 6-1 6-2 Pavel ZELENKIN (RUS)
Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) [5] 6-3 6-3 Nikita MISHIN (RUS)
Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS) 7-6(6) 6-2 Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) [6]
Mihail KHALDEEV (RUS) 7-5 6-2 Mikhail GALYAMOV (RUS)
Dmitry KALYUZHNY (RUS) 6-1 6-1 Oleg KURBATOV (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1] 6-2 6-3 Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS)
Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 6-4 7-6(11) Yahor YATSYK (BLR)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] 6-1 4-6 6-2 Boris POKOTILOV (RUS)
Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [3] 6-2 6-4 Maxim RATNIUK (RUS)
Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) 6-0 6-0 Yan ERMAK (RUS)
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) 6-2 6-0 Tamerlan EVLOEV (RUS)
Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [5] 6-0 6-1 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) 6-1 6-0 Philipp TARPISCHEV (RUS)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7] 6-2 7-6(4) Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [1] 7-5 6-2 Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) / Yahor YATSYK (BLR)
Alexander PERFILOV (RUS) / Boris POKOTILOV (RUS) 6-4 6-3 Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) / Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS) / Kirill KOMAROV (RUS) 6-4 7-6(3) Yan ERMAK (RUS) / Vladimir MELNIKOV (RUS)
Dmitry LEBEDEV (RUS) / Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS) 6-1 7-6(3) Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) / Mihail KHALDEEV (RUS)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [2] 6-2 6-1 Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) / Igor PERUNOV (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1] 6-2 6-3 Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS)
Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 6-4 7-6(11) Yahor YATSYK (BLR)
Alexander OVCHAROV (RUS) 2-6 6-4 6-2 Alexei MILLER (RUS)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] 6-1 4-6 6-2 Boris POKOTILOV (RUS)
Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [3] 6-2 6-4 Maxim RATNIUK (RUS)
Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) 6-0 6-0 Yan ERMAK (RUS)
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) 6-2 6-0 Tamerlan EVLOEV (RUS)
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [8] 6-3 6-2 Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS)
Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [5] 6-0 6-1 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) 6-1 6-0 Philipp TARPISCHEV (RUS)
Alexander PERFILOV (RUS) 2-6 6-2 6-2 Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS)
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [4] 6-2 6-2 Mihail KHALDEEV (RUS)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7] 6-2 7-6(4) Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS)
Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) 7-6(6) 6-4 Dmitry KALYUZHNY (RUS)
Anton GALKIN (RUS) 6-3 2-6 6-4 Kirill SAPLIN (RUS)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 6-3 3-6 6-3 Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [1] 7-5 6-2 Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) / Yahor YATSYK (BLR)
Tamerlan EVLOEV (RUS) / Dmitri MARFINSKY (RUS) 6-4 5-7 [10-5] Anton GALKIN (RUS) / Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) [3] 6-3 6-4 Vladimir KOROLEV (RUS) / Philipp TARPISCHEV (RUS)
Alexander PERFILOV (RUS) / Boris POKOTILOV (RUS) 6-4 6-3 Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) / Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS) / Kirill KOMAROV (RUS) 6-4 7-6(3) Yan ERMAK (RUS) / Vladimir MELNIKOV (RUS)
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) / Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [4] 3-6 6-2 [10-7] Richard MUZAEV (RUS) / Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS)
Dmitry LEBEDEV (RUS) / Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS) 6-1 7-6(3) Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) / Mihail KHALDEEV (RUS)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [2] 6-2 6-1 Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) / Igor PERUNOV (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1] 6-0 6-3 Richard MUZAEV (RUS)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] 6-1 6-3 Alexander OVCHAROV (RUS)
Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [3] 6-0 6-3 Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS)
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [8] 6-2 6-4 Andrei LEVINE (RUS)
Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) 6-2 6-3 Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [5]
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [4] 7-5 6-4 Alexander PERFILOV (RUS)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7] 6-0 6-1 Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 6-2 6-2 Anton GALKIN (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [1] 6-0 6-4 Tamerlan EVLOEV (RUS) / Dmitri MARFINSKY (RUS)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) [3] 7-6(5) 6-4 Alexander PERFILOV (RUS) / Boris POKOTILOV (RUS)
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) / Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [4] 6-4 6-3 Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS) / Kirill KOMAROV (RUS)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [2] 6-4 6-2 Dmitry LEBEDEV (RUS) / Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS)
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
82,261 Posts
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

:yeah: Inzerillo
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] 6-2 6-7(7) 6-4 Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1]
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [8] 6-2 0-6 7-6(3) Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [3]
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [4] 3-6 6-3 6-3 Alexey VATUTIN (RUS)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 7-6(11) 6-3 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
24,789 Posts
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

DOUBLES

Semifinal

Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [1] 7-5 7-6(4) Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) [3]
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) / Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [4] 6-7(2) 7-5 [10-7] Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [2]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1] 6-2 6-3 Vitaly KOZYUKOV (RUS)
Richard MUZAEV (RUS) 6-4 7-6(11) Yahor YATSYK (BLR)
Alexander OVCHAROV (RUS) 2-6 6-4 6-2 Alexei MILLER (RUS)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] 6-1 4-6 6-2 Boris POKOTILOV (RUS)
Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [3] 6-2 6-4 Maxim RATNIUK (RUS)
Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) 6-0 6-0 Yan ERMAK (RUS)
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) 6-2 6-0 Tamerlan EVLOEV (RUS)
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [8] 6-3 6-2 Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS)
Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [5] 6-0 6-1 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) 6-1 6-0 Philipp TARPISCHEV (RUS)
Alexander PERFILOV (RUS) 2-6 6-2 6-2 Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS)
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [4] 6-2 6-2 Mihail KHALDEEV (RUS)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7] 6-2 7-6(4) Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS)
Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) 7-6(6) 6-4 Dmitry KALYUZHNY (RUS)
Anton GALKIN (RUS) 6-3 2-6 6-4 Kirill SAPLIN (RUS)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 6-3 3-6 6-3 Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [2]

2nd Round

Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1] 6-0 6-3 Richard MUZAEV (RUS)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] 6-1 6-3 Alexander OVCHAROV (RUS)
Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [3] 6-0 6-3 Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS)
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [8] 6-2 6-4 Andrei LEVINE (RUS)
Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) 6-2 6-3 Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [5]
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [4] 7-5 6-4 Alexander PERFILOV (RUS)
Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7] 6-0 6-1 Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 6-2 6-2 Anton GALKIN (RUS)

Quarterfinal

Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] 6-2 6-7(7) 6-4 Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [1]
Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [8] 6-2 0-6 7-6(3) Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) [3]
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [4] 3-6 6-3 6-3 Alexey VATUTIN (RUS)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) 7-6(11) 6-3 Evgeny KARLOVSKIY (RUS) [7]

Semifinal

Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6] 6-3 6-0 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) [8]
Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [4] 4-6 6-4 6-3 Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

DOUBLES

1st Round

Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [1] 7-5 6-2 Alexandr CHEPELEV (RUS) / Yahor YATSYK (BLR)
Tamerlan EVLOEV (RUS) / Dmitri MARFINSKY (RUS) 6-4 5-7 [10-5] Anton GALKIN (RUS) / Ilya LEBEDEV (RUS)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) [3] 6-3 6-4 Vladimir KOROLEV (RUS) / Philipp TARPISCHEV (RUS)
Alexander PERFILOV (RUS) / Boris POKOTILOV (RUS) 6-4 6-3 Alexey VATUTIN (RUS) / Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ)
Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS) / Kirill KOMAROV (RUS) 6-4 7-6(3) Yan ERMAK (RUS) / Vladimir MELNIKOV (RUS)
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) / Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [4] 3-6 6-2 [10-7] Richard MUZAEV (RUS) / Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS)
Dmitry LEBEDEV (RUS) / Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS) 6-1 7-6(3) Anton DESYATNIK (RUS) / Mihail KHALDEEV (RUS)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [2] 6-2 6-1 Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) / Igor PERUNOV (RUS)

Quarterfinal

Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [1] 6-0 6-4 Tamerlan EVLOEV (RUS) / Dmitri MARFINSKY (RUS)
Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) [3] 7-6(5) 6-4 Alexander PERFILOV (RUS) / Boris POKOTILOV (RUS)
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) / Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [4] 6-4 6-3 Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS) / Kirill KOMAROV (RUS)
Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [2] 6-4 6-2 Dmitry LEBEDEV (RUS) / Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS)

Semifinal

Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [1] 7-5 7-6(4) Evgeny ELISTRATOV (RUS) / Vladimir POLYAKOV (RUS) [3]
Andrei LEVINE (RUS) / Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [4] 6-7(2) 7-5 [10-7] Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) / Evgeny TYURNEV (RUS) [2]

Final

Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) / Vladimir IVANOV (EST) [1] 3-6 7-6(7) [10-7] Andrei LEVINE (RUS) / Anton ZAITCEV (RUS) [4]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

Qualy

Round 1

Anton GALKIN (RUS) [1] 7-5 6-2 Egor SHUTOV (RUS)
Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS) 6-2 7-5 Ivan ZUBAREV (RUS)
Kirill KOMAROV (RUS) [2] 6-1 6-3 Andrei SMIRNOV (RUS)
Alexander OVCHAROV (RUS) 6-4 6-1 Sergei LYSOV (RUS)
Kirill SAPLIN (RUS) 7-5 6-1 Vladimir KOROLEV (RUS) [3]
Mikhail SOKOLOVSKIY (RUS) 6-0 6-1 Mikhail VINYAR (RUS)
Alexei MILLER (RUS) [4] 6-1 6-0 Alexander GUSKOV (RUS)
Pavel ZELENKIN (RUS) 6-0 6-0 Sergey KRIVOCHUROV (RUS)
Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) [5] 6-0 7-6(6) Dmitry LEBEDEV (RUS)
Nikita MISHIN (RUS) 6-0 7-5 Sergey KUZNETSOV (RUS)
Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) [6] 6-2 6-3 Sergey DOROZHKIN (RUS)
Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS) 6-0 6-1 Alexander CHEPIK (RUS)
Mikhail GALYAMOV (RUS) 6-1 6-1 Alisher BIKBULATOV (RUS)
Mihail KHALDEEV (RUS) 3-6 6-4 6-3 Denis MERKULOV (RUS)
Dmitry KALYUZHNY (RUS) 6-0 3-6 6-3 Igor PERUNOV (RUS)
Oleg KURBATOV (RUS) 6-2 4-6 6-4 Anton CHEKHOV (RUS)

Round 2

Anton GALKIN (RUS) [1] 6-2 6-2 Arseniy MOROZOV (RUS)
Alexander OVCHAROV (RUS) 3-6 7-6(1) 6-3 Kirill KOMAROV (RUS) [2]
Kirill SAPLIN (RUS) 6-3 6-3 Mikhail SOKOLOVSKIY (RUS)
Alexei MILLER (RUS) [4] 6-1 6-2 Pavel ZELENKIN (RUS)
Ivan DAVYDOV (RUS) [5] 6-3 6-3 Nikita MISHIN (RUS)
Shalva DZHANASHIA (RUS) 7-6(6) 6-2 Dmitry MNUSHKIN (RUS) [6]
Mihail KHALDEEV (RUS) 7-5 6-2 Mikhail GALYAMOV (RUS)
Dmitry KALYUZHNY (RUS) 6-1 6-1 Oleg KURBATOV (RUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,519 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Re: Russia F1 [25 May/Moscow/Clay]

MAIN DRAW

Final

Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) [4] 6-4 6-1 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) [6]

vania :hug:
 
1 - 18 of 18 Posts
Top