Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 37 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,429 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
(1) BERLOCQ, Carlos ARG v COTET, Cosmin ROM
(WC) PUSCASU, Paul-Mihai ROM v VINCIGUERRA, Andreas SWE
BARBU, Adrian ROM v URBAN, Filip POL
MATKOWSKI, Marcin POL v (6) RAMIREZ HIDALGO, Ruben ESP

(2) PORTAS, Albert ESP v GAVRILA, Adrian ROM
KUSHEV, Ilia BUL v ANDERSEN, Jan Frode NOR
APOSTU-EFREMOV, Artemon ROM v (WC) GARDON, Pablo ARG
MOLDOVAN, Ion ROM v (5) MARIN, Juan Antonio CRC

(3) VLIEGEN, Kristof BEL v HODEL, Robert ROM
DMYTRENKO, Kostyantyn UKR v FYRSTENBERG, Mariusz POL
(WC) KRAILA, Sebastian ROM v FLOCK, Alexander GER
ENEV, Todor BUL v (8) GIMENO-TRAVER, Daniel ESP

(4) MARACH, Oliver AUT v FARCAS, Remus ROM
NAVARRO, Salvador ESP v CRACIUN, Dacian ROM
(WC) BUZATU, Catalin ROM v LUNCANU, Petru-Alexandru ROM
MORARU, Gabriel ROM v (7) IONITA, Victor ROM
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
55,432 Posts
moraru with ionita?why:bigcry:not in tur1!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
55,432 Posts
:wavey:hy greatkingrat!10x:awww:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
97,310 Posts
MARIUSZ :D :D :D :D :D :D dawaj dawaj jedziesz gościa heh :)
MARCIN :D :D :D :D :D :D poradzisz sobie ;)
FILIP :D :D :D
CARLOS :D :D :D

good luck !!!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
55,432 Posts
ok nataliia,if u say so:lol:!i don't know polsh!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
97,310 Posts
I wrote Mariusz "come on come on you roll that guy"
and Marcin "you'll be alright"

or something :)
and I would like Victor Ionita to go through !!! Ajde Victor (right?)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
55,432 Posts
10x for the translation nataliia!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
276 Posts
good luck to:
Juan-Antonio Marin
Alexander Flock
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
55,432 Posts
---Benny--- said:
good luck to:
Juan-Antonio Marin
Alexander Flock
flock won(and we have a new funclub for him :cool: )
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
55,432 Posts
Super-Fabio said:
Good luck Andreas Vinciguerra and Carlos Berlocq :bounce: :bounce:
both won...and vliegen 2!easy matches for them! :angel:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
First Round Qualies :

(1) BERLOCQ, Carlos ARG d. COTET, Cosmin ROM 6-4 3-6 7-5
VINCIGUERRA, Andreas SWE d. (WC) PUSCASU, Paul-Mihai ROM 6-2 6-0
URBAN, Filip POL d. BARBU, Adrian ROM 6-2 3-6 6-3
(6) RAMIREZ HIDALGO, Ruben ESP d. MATKOWSKI, Marcin POL 6-3 6-1

(2) PORTAS, Albert ESP d. GAVRILA, Adrian ROM 2-6 6-1 6-1
ANDERSEN, Jan Frode NOR d. KUSHEV, Ilia BUL 6-4 6-2
APOSTU-EFREMOV, Artemon ROM d. (WC) GARDON, Pablo ARG 6-2 7-6
(5) MARIN, Juan Antonio CRC d. MOLDOVAN, Ion ROM 6-1 6-3

(3) VLIEGEN, Kristof BEL d. HODEL, Robert ROM 6-1 6-3
FYRSTENBERG, Mariusz POL d. DMYTRENKO, Kostyantyn UKR 6-0 6-2
FLOCK, Alexander GER d. (WC) KRAILA, Sebastian ROM 6-1 6-1
ENEV, Todor BUL d. (8) GIMENO-TRAVER, Daniel ESP W.O

(4) MARACH, Oliver AUT d. FARCAS, Remus ROM 6-2 6-0
CRACIUN, Dacian ROM d. NAVARRO, Salvador ESP 6-0 6-3
LUNCANU, Petru-Alexandru ROM d. (WC) BUZATU, Catalin ROM 6-1 6-0
(7) IONITA, Victor ROM d. MORARU, Gabriel ROM 6-4 7-6
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,426 Posts
Second Round Qualies :

(1) BERLOCQ, Carlos ARG v VINCIGUERRA, Andreas SWE
(6) RAMIREZ HIDALGO, Ruben ESP v URBAN, Filip POL
(2) PORTAS, Albert ESP v ANDERSEN, Jan Frode NOR
(5) MARIN, Juan Antonio CRC v APOSTU-EFREMOV, Artemon ROM
(3) VLIEGEN, Kristof BEL v FYRSTENBERG, Mariusz POL
ENEV, Todor BUL v FLOCK, Alexander GER
(4) MARACH, Oliver AUT v CRACIUN, Dacian ROM
(7) IONITA, Victor ROM v LUNCANU, Petru-Alexandru ROM
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
889 Posts
Go Berlocqqqqqq.........
 
1 - 20 of 37 Posts
Top