Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 10 of 10 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
155 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
John van Lottum NED (1)
vs.
Federico Browne ARG



Diego Moyano ARG
vs.
Yves Allegro SUI



Alex Bogomolov Jr. USA
vs.
Ota Fukarek CZE



Juan-Pablo Guzman ARG
vs.
Michael Kohlmann GER (31)



Kristof Vliegen BEL (2)
vs.
Quino Munoz ESP



Radoslav Lukaev BUL
vs.
Massimo Dell'Acqua ITA



Ladislav Svarc SVK
vs.
Tomas Tenconi ITA



Sebastien De Chaunac FRA
vs.
Magnus Larsson SWE (25)



Alexander Waske GER (3)
vs.
Raphael Durek AUS



Ignacio Hirigoyen ARG
vs.
Jan Frode Andersen NOR



Jeff Salzenstein USA
vs.
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi PAK



Emin Agaev AZE
vs.
Werner Eschauer AUT (23)



Ivo Heuberger SUI (4)
vs.
Vadim Kutsenko UZB



Salvador Navarro ESP
vs.
Razvan Sabau ROM



Neville Godwin RSA
vs.
Paul Baccanello AUS



Slimane Saoudi FRA
vs.
Tomas Zib CZE (19)


Noam Okun ISR (5)
vs.
Leonardo Azzaro ITA



Christopher Kas GER
vs.
Julien Benneteau FRA



Kevin Kim USA
vs.
Nenad Zimonjic YUG



Jordan Kerr AUS
vs.
Filippo Volandri ITA (26)



Nicolas Coutelot FRA (6)
vs.
Phillip Harboe CHI



Juan Giner ESP
vs.
Michal Tabara CZE



Louis Vosloo RSA
vs.
Igor Levine RUS



Marcos Daniel BRA
vs.
Alex Calatrava ESP (18)



Stefano Galvani ITA (7)
vs.
Gabriel Trifu ROM



Alun Jones AUS
vs.
Sebastian Prieto ARG



Adam Kennedy AUS
vs.
Adam Feeney



Francisco Costa BRA
vs.
Andreas Vinciguerra SWE (17)



Gregory Carraz FRA (8)
vs.
Wesley Moodie RSA



Branislav Sekac SVK
vs.
Christian Vinck GER



Giovanni Lapentti ECU
vs.
Marco Chiudinelli SUI



Marc Gicquel FRA
vs.
Bjorn Phau GER (21)


Nicolas Thomann FRA (9)
vs.
Robert Smeets AUS



Domenic Marafiote AUS
vs.
Eric Prodon FRA



Petr Luxa CZE
vs.
David Prinosil GER



Markus Hantschk GER
vs.
Mario Radic CRO (24)



Jean-Francois Bachelot FRA (10)
vs.
Jaymon Crabb AUS



Luke Bourgeois AUS
vs.
Marko Tkalec SLO



Lionel Roux FRA
vs.
Wayne Black ZIM



Stefano Pescosolido ITA
vs.
Cyril Saulnier FRA (29)



Christophe Rochus BEL (11)
vs.
Mark Hilton GBR



Tuomas Ketola FIN
vs.
Morgan Wilson AUS



Amir Hadad ISR
vs.
Boris M. Pashanski YUG



Yuri Schukin RUS
vs.
Arvind Parmar GBR (28)



Tomas Behrend GER (12)
vs.
Florent Serra FRA



Danai Udomchoke THA
vs.
Todd Larkham AUS



Ben Ellwood AUS
vs.
Oleg Ogorodov UZB



Thomas Blake USA
vs.
Igor Kunitcin RUS (22)

Takao Suzuki JPN (13)
vs.
Frantisek Cermak CZE



Renzo Furlan ITA
vs.
Yen-Hsun Lu TPE



Julio Silva BRA
vs.
Justin Bower RSA



Yeu-Tzuoo Wang TPE
vs.
Lovro Zovko CRO (30)



Jack Brasington USA (14)
vs.
Edgardo Massa ARG



Tati Rascon ESP
vs.
Maximilian Abel GER



Pavel Snobel CZE
vs.
Chris Guccione AUS



Harel Levy ISR
vs.
Robin Soderling SWE (32)



Ricardo Mello BRA (15)
vs.
Gaston Etlis ARG



Simon Greul GER
vs.
John Paul Fruttero USA



Robert Kendrick USA
vs.
Paul Goldstein USA



Takahiro Terachi JPN
vs.
Julien Varlet FRA (27)



Andrei Stoliarov RUS (16)
vs.
Rik De Voest RSA



Eric Taino USA
vs.
Doug Bohaboy USA



Joachim Johansson SWE
vs.
Fernando Verdasco ESP



Olivier Patience FRA
vs.
Bjorn Rehnquist SWE (20)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,545 Posts
Go

Kristof :)
Aisam :)
Andreas :)
Nenad :)
Christophe :)
Danai :)
Jack :)
Robin :D
Joachim :)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
17,684 Posts
good luck


Yuri Schukin
Igor Kunitcin
Andrei Stoliarov
Igor Levine
Oleg Ogorodov
Vadim Kutsenko
Aisam Qureshi
John Van Lottum
Robin Soderling
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,133 Posts
Good luck to :

JOHN VAN LOTTUM ( ah so close to direct entrance in main draw - looks very promising)

WERNER ESCHAUER

ALEX CALATRAVA ( please do something)

MARKO TKALEC ( must be a mistake)

ARVID PARMAR
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
742 Posts
Good luck Yen-Hsun and Yeu-Tzuoo good luck boys!
:mad: @ the draw
 
1 - 10 of 10 Posts
Top