Mens Tennis Forums banner

21 - 39 of 39 Posts

·
Ace Loveforty
Joined
·
83,350 Posts
(1)MURRAY, Andy GBR
UDOMCHOKE, Danai THA
KUNITSYN, Igor RUS
(WC)KENDRICK, Robert USA

(4)MULLER, Gilles LUX
PLESS, Kristian DEN
(Q) ARTHURS, Wayne AUS
(8)GIMELSTOB, Justin USA

(7)FISH, Mardy USA
ALVES, Thiago BRA
KUBOT, Lukasz POL
(WC)PHILIPPOUSSIS, Mark AUS

(6)MELZER, Jurgen AUT
KIM, Kevin USA
BOGDANOVIC, Alex GBR
(2)KARLOVIC, Ivo CRO
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
4,586 Posts
MELLO, Ricardo BRA
UDOMCHOKE, Danai THA
KUNITSYN, Igor RUS
(5)SPADEA, Vincent USA

(4)MULLER, Gilles LUX
PLESS, Kristian DEN
CARLSEN, Kenneth DEN
(Q) WHITEHOUSE, Wesley RSA

(7)FISH, Mardy USA
BEHREND, Tomas GER
KUBOT, Lukasz POL
(WC)PHILIPPOUSSIS, Mark AUS

(6)MELZER, Jurgen AUT
DANCEVIC, Frank CAN
BOGDANOVIC, Alex GBR
BASTL, George SUI
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,101 Posts
(1)MURRAY, Andy GBR
UDOMCHOKE, Danai THA
REYNOLDS, Bobby USA
(WC)KENDRICK, Robert USA

(4)MULLER, Gilles LUX
(Q) RUSSELL, Michael USA
CARLSEN, Kenneth DEN | 6-2 6-4
(Q) WHITEHOUSE, Wesley RSA

(7)FISH, Mardy USA
BEHREND, Tomas GER
KUBOT, Lukasz POL
(WC)PHILIPPOUSSIS, Mark AUS

(6)MELZER, Jurgen AUT
DANCEVIC, Frank CAN
BOGDANOVIC, Alex GBR
BASTL, George SUI
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
14,132 Posts
Live Scores (after Blue Orange):

(1)MURRAY, Andy GBR
lt MELLO, Ricardo BRA | 3-6 5-7
UDOMCHOKE, Danai THA d. (WC)QUERREY, Sam USA | 6-4 6-3

REYNOLDS, Bobby USA vs KUNITSYN, Igor RUS | 6-2 4-6 1-4
(WC)KENDRICK, Robert USA d. (5)SPADEA, Vincent USA | 7-6 6-0

(4)MULLER, Gilles LUX lost to CAPDEVILLE, Paul CHI | 4-6 1-6
(Q) RUSSELL, Michael USA d. PLESS, Kristian DEN | 6-3 7-6
(Q) ARTHURS, Wayne AUS beat CARLSEN, Kenneth DEN | 6-2 6-4
(Q) WHITEHOUSE, Wesley RSA d. (8)GIMELSTOB, Justin USA | 6-4 6-4

(7)FISH, Mardy USA d. SAULNIER, Cyril FRA | 6-4 6-3
BEHREND, Tomas GER d. ALVES, Thiago BRA | 6-4 7-5
KUBOT, Lukasz POL d. DE VOEST, Rik RSA | 7-6 6-2
(WC)PHILIPPOUSSIS, Mark AUS d. (3)GOLDSTEIN, Paul USA | 6-0 7-6

(6)MELZER, Jurgen AUT beat SABAU, Razvan ROM | 6-3 6-1
DANCEVIC, Frank CAN beat KIM, Kevin USA | 6-0 6-1
BOGDANOVIC, Alex GBR d. (Q) LEVINE, Jesse USA | 7-5 6-1

BASTL, George SUI vs (2)KARLOVIC, Ivo CRO | 5-7 6-4 0-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,411 Posts
Kunitsyn
Karlovic
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
14,149 Posts
Discussion Starter #30
Live Scores (after NyGeL):

(1)MURRAY, Andy GBR
lt MELLO, Ricardo BRA | 3-6 5-7
UDOMCHOKE, Danai THA d. (WC)QUERREY, Sam USA | 6-4 6-3
REYNOLDS, Bobby USA lost to KUNITSYN, Igor RUS | 6-2 4-6 1-6

(WC)KENDRICK, Robert USA d. (5)SPADEA, Vincent USA | 7-6 6-0

(4)MULLER, Gilles LUX lost to CAPDEVILLE, Paul CHI | 4-6 1-6
(Q) RUSSELL, Michael USA d. PLESS, Kristian DEN | 6-3 7-6
(Q) ARTHURS, Wayne AUS beat CARLSEN, Kenneth DEN | 6-2 6-4
(Q) WHITEHOUSE, Wesley RSA d. (8)GIMELSTOB, Justin USA | 6-4 6-4

(7)FISH, Mardy USA d. SAULNIER, Cyril FRA | 6-4 6-3
BEHREND, Tomas GER d. ALVES, Thiago BRA | 6-4 7-5
KUBOT, Lukasz POL d. DE VOEST, Rik RSA | 7-6 6-2
(WC)PHILIPPOUSSIS, Mark AUS d. (3)GOLDSTEIN, Paul USA | 6-0 7-6

(6)MELZER, Jurgen AUT beat SABAU, Razvan ROM | 6-3 6-1
DANCEVIC, Frank CAN beat KIM, Kevin USA | 6-0 6-1
BOGDANOVIC, Alex GBR d. (Q) LEVINE, Jesse USA | 7-5 6-1

BASTL, George SUI vs (2)KARLOVIC, Ivo CRO | 5-7 6-4 1-2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
55,432 Posts
bastl
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
81,385 Posts
Live Scores:

(1)MURRAY, Andy GBR
lt MELLO, Ricardo BRA | 3-6 5-7
UDOMCHOKE, Danai THA d. (WC)QUERREY, Sam USA | 6-4 6-3
REYNOLDS, Bobby USA lost to KUNITSYN, Igor RUS | 6-2 4-6 1-6

(WC)KENDRICK, Robert USA d. (5)SPADEA, Vincent USA | 7-6 6-0

(4)MULLER, Gilles LUX lost to CAPDEVILLE, Paul CHI | 4-6 1-6
(Q) RUSSELL, Michael USA d. PLESS, Kristian DEN | 6-3 7-6
(Q) ARTHURS, Wayne AUS beat CARLSEN, Kenneth DEN | 6-2 6-4
(Q) WHITEHOUSE, Wesley RSA d. (8)GIMELSTOB, Justin USA | 6-4 6-4

(7)FISH, Mardy USA d. SAULNIER, Cyril FRA | 6-4 6-3
BEHREND, Tomas GER d. ALVES, Thiago BRA | 6-4 7-5
KUBOT, Lukasz POL d. DE VOEST, Rik RSA | 7-6 6-2
(WC)PHILIPPOUSSIS, Mark AUS d. (3)GOLDSTEIN, Paul USA | 6-0 7-6

(6)MELZER, Jurgen AUT beat SABAU, Razvan ROM | 6-3 6-1
DANCEVIC, Frank CAN beat KIM, Kevin USA | 6-0 6-1
BOGDANOVIC, Alex GBR d. (Q) LEVINE, Jesse USA | 7-5 6-1

BASTL, George SUI vs (2)KARLOVIC, Ivo CRO | 5-7 6-4 2-2
 

·
Ace Loveforty
Joined
·
83,350 Posts
edit. forgot that I had already voted here
 

·
MONSOON season.
Joined
·
81,385 Posts
Live Scores:

(1)MURRAY, Andy GBR
lt MELLO, Ricardo BRA | 3-6 5-7
UDOMCHOKE, Danai THA d. (WC)QUERREY, Sam USA | 6-4 6-3
REYNOLDS, Bobby USA lost to KUNITSYN, Igor RUS | 6-2 4-6 1-6

(WC)KENDRICK, Robert USA d. (5)SPADEA, Vincent USA | 7-6 6-0

(4)MULLER, Gilles LUX lost to CAPDEVILLE, Paul CHI | 4-6 1-6
(Q) RUSSELL, Michael USA d. PLESS, Kristian DEN | 6-3 7-6
(Q) ARTHURS, Wayne AUS beat CARLSEN, Kenneth DEN | 6-2 6-4
(Q) WHITEHOUSE, Wesley RSA d. (8)GIMELSTOB, Justin USA | 6-4 6-4

(7)FISH, Mardy USA d. SAULNIER, Cyril FRA | 6-4 6-3
BEHREND, Tomas GER d. ALVES, Thiago BRA | 6-4 7-5
KUBOT, Lukasz POL d. DE VOEST, Rik RSA | 7-6 6-2
(WC)PHILIPPOUSSIS, Mark AUS d. (3)GOLDSTEIN, Paul USA | 6-0 7-6

(6)MELZER, Jurgen AUT beat SABAU, Razvan ROM | 6-3 6-1
DANCEVIC, Frank CAN beat KIM, Kevin USA | 6-0 6-1
BOGDANOVIC, Alex GBR d. (Q) LEVINE, Jesse USA | 7-5 6-1

BASTL, George SUI lost to (2)KARLOVIC, Ivo CRO | 5-7 6-4 2-6
 
21 - 39 of 39 Posts
Top