Mens Tennis Forums banner

21 - 40 of 49 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,361 Posts
Ilia Bozoljac SRB
Frank Dancevic CAN
Evgeny Korolev RUS
Kevin Anderson RSA [8]

Bobby Reynolds USA [2]
Luka Gregorc SLO
Xavier Malisse BEL
Peter Luczak AUS

Mischa Zverev GER [3]
Peter Polansky CAN
Robert Smeets AUS
Gilles Muller LUX [6]

Thomaz Bellucci BRA [4]
John Isner USA
Mark Verryth AUS [WC]
Amer Delic USA
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,760 Posts
Ilia Bozoljac SRB
Frank Dancevic CAN
Evgeny Korolev RUS
Kevin Anderson RSA [8]

Bobby Reynolds USA [2]
Luka Gregorc SLO
Xavier Malisse BEL
Peter Luczak AUS

Mischa Zverev GER [3]
Peter Polansky CAN
Robert Smeets AUS
Gilles Muller LUX [6]

Thomaz Bellucci BRA [4]
John Isner USA
Mark Verryth AUS [WC]
Amer Delic USA
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,960 Posts
First Qualifying Round | LIVE

Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS [1] vs Ilia Bozoljac SRB | 7-5 1-2
Samuel Groth AUS [WC] lost to Frank Dancevic CAN | 1-6 0-6
Evgeny Korolev RUS beat Martin Fischer AUT | 6-0 6-2
Greg Jones AUS [WC] vs Kevin Anderson RSA [8] | 2-6 2-5 MP!

Bobby Reynolds USA [2] beat Michail Elgin RUS | 6-0 6-2
Luka Gregorc SLO lost to Jesse Huta Galung NED | 1-6 0-6
Simon Stadler GER lost to Xavier Malisse BEL | 1-6 1-6
Peter Luczak AUS vs Andrey Golubev KAZ [5] | 6-3 4-2

Mischa Zverev GER [3] vs Giovanni Lapentti ECU | 3-6 5-1 SP!
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs Peter Polansky CAN | 5-7 1-2
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ vs Robert Smeets AUS | 1-6 3-5 MP!
Colin Ebelthite AUS [WC] lost to Gilles Muller LUX [6] | 1-6 2-6

Thomaz Bellucci BRA [4] beat Carsten Ball AUS | 6-1 6-1
John Isner USA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA | 6-1 3-5 SP!
Marco Crugnola ITA vs Mark Verryth AUS [WC] | 7-6 0-2
Amer Delic USA vs Chris Guccione AUS [7] | 6-4 3-2

 

·
Sitzen ist fürn Arsch
Joined
·
50,971 Posts
Ilia Bozoljac SRB
Frank Dancevic CAN
Evgeny Korolev RUS
Kevin Anderson RSA [8]

Bobby Reynolds USA [2]
Jesse Huta Galung NED
Simon Stadler GER
Peter Luczak AUS

Mischa Zverev GER [3]
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Gilles Muller LUX [6]

Thomaz Bellucci BRA [4]
Andrea Stoppini ITA
Marco Crugnola ITA
Chris Guccione AUS [7]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,166 Posts
Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS [1]
Kevin Anderson RSA [8]

Peter Luczak AUS

Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Peter Polansky CAN
Robert Smeets AUS

Andrea Stoppini ITA
Mark Verryth AUS [WC]
Amer Delic USA
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,960 Posts
First Qualifying Round | LIVE

Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS [1] vs Ilia Bozoljac SRB | 7-5 3-3
Samuel Groth AUS [WC] lost to Frank Dancevic CAN | 1-6 0-6
Evgeny Korolev RUS beat Martin Fischer AUT | 6-0 6-2
Greg Jones AUS [WC] lost to Kevin Anderson RSA [8] | 2-6 2-6

Bobby Reynolds USA [2] beat Michail Elgin RUS | 6-0 6-2
Luka Gregorc SLO lost to Jesse Huta Galung NED | 1-6 0-6
Simon Stadler GER lost to Xavier Malisse BEL | 1-6 1-6
Peter Luczak AUS beat Andrey Golubev KAZ [5] | 6-3 6-3

Mischa Zverev GER [3] vs Giovanni Lapentti ECU | 3-6 6-1 0-2
Joseph Sirianni AUS vs Peter Polansky CAN | 5-7 1-5 MP!
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ vs Robert Smeets AUS | 1-6 5-6 MP!
Colin Ebelthite AUS [WC] lost to Gilles Muller LUX [6] | 1-6 2-6

Thomaz Bellucci BRA [4] beat Carsten Ball AUS | 6-1 6-1
John Isner USA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA | 6-1 4-6 0-1
Marco Crugnola ITA vs Mark Verryth AUS [WC] | 7-6 2-3
Amer Delic USA vs Chris Guccione AUS [7] | 6-4 4-4

 

·
Registered
Joined
·
288 Posts
Ilia Bozoljac SRB
Giovanni Lapentti ECU
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Robert Smeets AUS
John Isner USA
Mark Verryth AUS [WC]
Amer Delic USA
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,001 Posts
Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS [1]
Frank Dancevic CAN
Evgeny Korolev RUS
Kevin Anderson RSA [8]

Bobby Reynolds USA [2]
Luka Gregorc SLO
Xavier Malisse BEL
Peter Luczak AUS

Mischa Zverev GER [3]
Joseph Sirianni AUS
Robert Smeets AUS
Gilles Muller LUX [6]

Thomaz Bellucci BRA [4]
John Isner USA
Mark Verryth AUS [WC]
Chris Guccione AUS [7]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,809 Posts
Teimuraz Gabashvili
Frank Dancevic
Martin Fischer
Kevin Anderson

Bobby Reynolds
Jesse Huta Galung
Xavier Malisse
Andrey Golubev

Mischa Zverev
Peter Polansky
Robert Smeets
Gilles Muller

Thomaz Bellucci
John Isner USA
Mark Verryth
Chris Guccione
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,960 Posts
First Qualifying Round | LIVE

Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS [1] vs Ilia Bozoljac SRB | 7-5 5-4 MP!
Samuel Groth AUS [WC] lost to Frank Dancevic CAN | 1-6 0-6
Evgeny Korolev RUS beat Martin Fischer AUT | 6-0 6-2
Greg Jones AUS [WC] lost to Kevin Anderson RSA [8] | 2-6 2-6

Bobby Reynolds USA [2] beat Michail Elgin RUS | 6-0 6-2
Luka Gregorc SLO lost to Jesse Huta Galung NED | 1-6 0-6
Simon Stadler GER lost to Xavier Malisse BEL | 1-6 1-6
Peter Luczak AUS beat Andrey Golubev KAZ [5] | 6-3 6-3

Mischa Zverev GER [3] vs Giovanni Lapentti ECU | 3-6 6-1 2-3
Joseph Sirianni AUS lost to Peter Polansky CAN | 5-7 3-6
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ lost to Robert Smeets AUS | 1-6 5-7
Colin Ebelthite AUS [WC] lost to Gilles Muller LUX [6] | 1-6 2-6

Thomaz Bellucci BRA [4] beat Carsten Ball AUS | 6-1 6-1
John Isner USA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA | 6-1 4-6 3-1
Marco Crugnola ITA vs Mark Verryth AUS [WC] | 7-6 2-6 0-0
Amer Delic USA vs Chris Guccione AUS [7] | 6-4 5-6 SP!

 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,960 Posts
First Qualifying Round | LIVE

Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS [1] beat Ilia Bozoljac SRB | 7-5 6-4
Samuel Groth AUS [WC] lost to Frank Dancevic CAN | 1-6 0-6
Evgeny Korolev RUS beat Martin Fischer AUT | 6-0 6-2
Greg Jones AUS [WC] lost to Kevin Anderson RSA [8] | 2-6 2-6

Bobby Reynolds USA [2] beat Michail Elgin RUS | 6-0 6-2
Luka Gregorc SLO lost to Jesse Huta Galung NED | 1-6 0-6
Simon Stadler GER lost to Xavier Malisse BEL | 1-6 1-6
Peter Luczak AUS beat Andrey Golubev KAZ [5] | 6-3 6-3

Mischa Zverev GER [3] vs Giovanni Lapentti ECU | 3-6 6-1 2-4
Joseph Sirianni AUS lost to Peter Polansky CAN | 5-7 3-6
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ lost to Robert Smeets AUS | 1-6 5-7
Colin Ebelthite AUS [WC] lost to Gilles Muller LUX [6] | 1-6 2-6

Thomaz Bellucci BRA [4] beat Carsten Ball AUS | 6-1 6-1
John Isner USA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA | 6-1 4-6 4-1
Marco Crugnola ITA vs Mark Verryth AUS [WC] | 7-6 2-6 1-0
Amer Delic USA vs Chris Guccione AUS [7] | 6-4 6-6 MP! / SP!

 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,960 Posts
First Qualifying Round | LIVE

Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS [1] beat Ilia Bozoljac SRB | 7-5 6-4
Samuel Groth AUS [WC] lost to Frank Dancevic CAN | 1-6 0-6
Evgeny Korolev RUS beat Martin Fischer AUT | 6-0 6-2
Greg Jones AUS [WC] lost to Kevin Anderson RSA [8] | 2-6 2-6

Bobby Reynolds USA [2] beat Michail Elgin RUS | 6-0 6-2
Luka Gregorc SLO lost to Jesse Huta Galung NED | 1-6 0-6
Simon Stadler GER lost to Xavier Malisse BEL | 1-6 1-6
Peter Luczak AUS beat Andrey Golubev KAZ [5] | 6-3 6-3

Mischa Zverev GER [3] vs Giovanni Lapentti ECU | 3-6 6-1 2-5 MP!
Joseph Sirianni AUS lost to Peter Polansky CAN | 5-7 3-6
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ lost to Robert Smeets AUS | 1-6 5-7
Colin Ebelthite AUS [WC] lost to Gilles Muller LUX [6] | 1-6 2-6

Thomaz Bellucci BRA [4] beat Carsten Ball AUS | 6-1 6-1
John Isner USA vs Andrea Stoppini ITA | 6-1 4-6 5-1 MP!
Marco Crugnola ITA vs Mark Verryth AUS [WC] | 7-6 2-6 1-1
Amer Delic USA beat Chris Guccione AUS [7] | 6-4 7-6

 

·
Registered
Joined
·
4,392 Posts
Zverev
Isner
Verryth
 
21 - 40 of 49 Posts
Top