Mens Tennis Forums banner

41 - 52 of 52 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,960 Posts
Second Qualifying Round

Philipp Petzschner GER [1] beat Rohan Bopanna IND | 6-1 6-0
Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP lost to Gilles Muller LUX | 7-6 2-6 1-6
Oscar Hernandez ESP [2] beat Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP | 6-1 6-0
Colin Ebelthite AUS lost to Vincent Spadea USA [7] | 6-4 4-6 3-6

Bobby Reynolds USA [3]
beat Samuel Groth AUS | 6-3 6-0
Nathan Thompson USA beat Diego Junqueira ARG [6] | 6-4 7-6
Ivan Navarro ESP [4]
vs. John Isner USA | 6-4 5-7 3-4
Pablo Andujar ESP lost to Thomaz Bellucci BRA [8] | 1-6 2-6

VOTE AGAIN FROM POST #33
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,064 Posts
Navarro
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,960 Posts
Second Qualifying Round

Philipp Petzschner GER [1] beat Rohan Bopanna IND | 6-1 6-0
Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP lost to Gilles Muller LUX | 7-6 2-6 1-6
Oscar Hernandez ESP [2] beat Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP | 6-1 6-0
Colin Ebelthite AUS lost to Vincent Spadea USA [7] | 6-4 4-6 3-6

Bobby Reynolds USA [3]
beat Samuel Groth AUS | 6-3 6-0
Nathan Thompson USA beat Diego Junqueira ARG [6] | 6-4 7-6
Ivan Navarro ESP [4]
vs. John Isner USA | 6-4 5-7 4-5 MP!
Pablo Andujar ESP lost to Thomaz Bellucci BRA [8] | 1-6 2-6

VOTE AGAIN FROM POST #33
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,395 Posts
Navarro
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,960 Posts
Second Qualifying Round

Philipp Petzschner GER [1] beat Rohan Bopanna IND | 6-1 6-0
Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP lost to Gilles Muller LUX | 7-6 2-6 1-6
Oscar Hernandez ESP [2] beat Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP | 6-1 6-0
Colin Ebelthite AUS lost to Vincent Spadea USA [7] | 6-4 4-6 3-6

Bobby Reynolds USA [3]
beat Samuel Groth AUS | 6-3 6-0
Nathan Thompson USA beat Diego Junqueira ARG [6] | 6-4 7-6
Ivan Navarro ESP [4]
vs. John Isner USA | 6-4 5-7 5-5
Pablo Andujar ESP lost to Thomaz Bellucci BRA [8] | 1-6 2-6

VOTE AGAIN FROM POST #33
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,960 Posts
Second Qualifying Round

Philipp Petzschner GER [1] beat Rohan Bopanna IND | 6-1 6-0
Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP lost to Gilles Muller LUX | 7-6 2-6 1-6
Oscar Hernandez ESP [2] beat Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP | 6-1 6-0
Colin Ebelthite AUS lost to Vincent Spadea USA [7] | 6-4 4-6 3-6

Bobby Reynolds USA [3]
beat Samuel Groth AUS | 6-3 6-0
Nathan Thompson USA beat Diego Junqueira ARG [6] | 6-4 7-6
Ivan Navarro ESP [4]
vs. John Isner USA | 6-4 5-7 5-6 MP!
Pablo Andujar ESP lost to Thomaz Bellucci BRA [8] | 1-6 2-6

VOTE AGAIN FROM THIS POST!!!
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,960 Posts
Second Qualifying Round

Philipp Petzschner GER [1] beat Rohan Bopanna IND | 6-1 6-0
Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP lost to Gilles Muller LUX | 7-6 2-6 1-6
Oscar Hernandez ESP [2] beat Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen ESP | 6-1 6-0
Colin Ebelthite AUS lost to Vincent Spadea USA [7] | 6-4 4-6 3-6

Bobby Reynolds USA [3]
beat Samuel Groth AUS | 6-3 6-0
Nathan Thompson USA beat Diego Junqueira ARG [6] | 6-4 7-6
Ivan Navarro ESP [4]
beat John Isner USA | 6-4 5-7 7-6
Pablo Andujar ESP lost to Thomaz Bellucci BRA [8] | 1-6 2-6
 
41 - 52 of 52 Posts
Top