Mens Tennis Forums banner

261 - 280 of 300 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,139 Posts
PAW09 Koepfer over Djokovic
PAW10 Dimitrov over Shapovalov
PAW11 Schwartzman over Nadal
PAW12 Ruud over Berrettini
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,043 Posts
PAW10 Nadal over Schwartzman
PAW11 Djokovic over Koepfer
PAW12 Dimitrov over Shapovalov
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
4,789 Posts
Discussion Starter #265 (Edited)
Standings
Day 6
PlayerPWLptsavgRankPts
1digor1612417410,9500
2kondrashov1510517311,5375
3Elly1610617110,7300
4Wojtek161061589,9250
5Tori12341510515310,2227
6Hidalgo1511415210,1207
7SetPointDown161151529,5188
8NextGenKing1512315010,0171
9anny16971509,4155
10guitarra16971499,3141
11rjd161061459,1128
12Waz14951389,9117
13NDee161061378,6106
14Trenches128413511,397
15Hellcat15961348,988
16RHB199316971328,380
17Nepoznati Knez15961308,773
17Ezequiel Pereyra16971308,166
19Lee130316971257,860
20Markmik129312210,256
21AlexandreLagazzi15781218,152
22nachotuerto13851209,249
23vjatceslav107311111,146
24igmIGM14771097,843
25pazo7716881096,840
26DaDokta12751078,937
27jervisjames15961046,934
28Dmitry Bond12751008,331
29gux1376896,828
30TigerTerry8538811,025
31champion882761165877,922
32Cazorla972859,419
33HurricaneRay1376846,516
34rusca_djokerfan1064737,313
35lupojohn1165635,710
36Deferrer16511563,57
37Fargif1046555,54
38Ivo Karlovic Fan13310524,01
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
640 Posts
PAW15 Dimitrov over Shapovalov
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
4,952 Posts
PAW14 Dimitrov over Shapovalov
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
8,400 Posts
PAW15 Schwartzman over Shapovalov
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,018 Posts
PAW16 Schwartzman over Shapovalov
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
997 Posts
PAW14 Shapovalov over Schwartzman
PAW15 Ruud over Djokovic
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,253 Posts
PAW16 Schwartzman over Shapovalov

Thanks again @kondrashov
 
  • Like
Reactions: kondrashov

·
Registered
Joined
·
4,952 Posts
PAW15 Schwartzman over Shapovalov
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,043 Posts
PAW14 Djokovic over Ruud
PAW15 Schwartzman over Shapovalov
 
261 - 280 of 300 Posts
Top