Mens Tennis Forums banner

161 - 180 of 208 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,139 Posts
PAW07 C. Harrison over Mager
PAW08 Hurkacz over Quiroz
PAW09 Tiafoe over Norrie
PAW10 Isner over Korda
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
762 Posts
Discussion Starter #163
PAW12 Harrison over Mager
You have already made 12 picks, so this should be your PAW13
PS: I answered this post before noticing the mistaken picks in post #147.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
762 Posts
Discussion Starter #164

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,023 Posts
PAW11 Korda over Isner
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,249 Posts
PAW13 Korda over Isner
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
762 Posts
Discussion Starter #171
OOP Day 6 (January 12th)
Rich (BB code):
HARRISON, Christian (Q) vs HURKACZ, Hubert........ (62-2)
NORRIE, Cameron........ vs KORDA, Sebastian....... (8-12)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
762 Posts
Discussion Starter #173 (Edited)
Leaderboard after Day 5
@Ivo Karlovic Fan is once again the leader, but @kondrashov and @Shahrastani1986 look like serious threats towards the end of the tournament.
#Player_________________PWLPTSAVG P
1Ivo Karlovic Fan119222120,1
2kondrashov 118321219,3
3Shahrastani1986108221121,1
4rjd118320618,7
5champion88276128420517,1
6Hidalgo118320318,5
7guitarra127520016,7
8igmIGM117419617,8
9DaDokta107319519,5
10Elly117419417,6
11Yolita127518515,4
12Dupuis2006116517916,3
13Cougar136717713,6
14Lisandro117417616,0
15lupojohn107317517,5
16digor137616612,8
17Waz106414914,9
18Lee130313761279,8
19mr.schumacher106412212,2
20Hurricane Ray106411411,4
21a1canada1165877,9
22Topo Magico1064848,4
23Markmik734507,1
24Trenches422348,5
25Snowwy321279,0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,042 Posts
PAW11 Hurkacz over Harrison
PAW12 Korda over Norrie
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,139 Posts
PAW11 Korda over Norrie
PAW12 C. Harrison over Hurkacz
 
161 - 180 of 208 Posts
Top