Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 7 of 7 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
830 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
1st Round

Clifford MARSLAND (AUS) (1) defeated Trent COBB (AUS) 6-2 3-6 6-1
Alex O'DONOHUE (AUS) defeated Nathaniel ATZARAKIS (AUS) 3-6 6-4 6-4
James STUTTARD (AUS) defeated Wei Gen NG (AUS) 4-6 6-3 6-3
Robert HOWE (AUS) (15) defeated Chris MOORE (AUS) 3-6 6-0 6-3
Scott BROWNE (AUS) defeated Zebe HAUPT (AUS) (10) 6-2 6-1
Matthew HOLSCHIER (AUS) defeated Robert A. ALLAN (AUS) 7-6(4) 6-3
James KIRKLAND (AUS) defeated Matthew COYTE (AUS) 6-3 6-0
Tristan JACKSON (AUS) (8) defeated Matthew CAMPBELL (AUS) 6-2 6-1
Hugh CLARKE (AUS) defeated James RIGG (AUS) (4) 6-3 3-6 7-5
Tom KEIGHERY (AUS) defeated Jake HARVEY (AUS) 7-5 7-5
Jack SCHIPANSKI (AUS) defeated Kieren THOMPSON (AUS) 7-6(0) 6-4
Richard SHAW (AUS) (16) defeated Jacob SCHEPIS (AUS) 6-0 6-1
Jason Murray KUBLER (AUS) (12) defeated Sean DWYER (AUS) 6-0 6-2
Lachlan J. DALTON (AUS) defeated Gavin VAN PEPERZEEL (AUS) 6-2 6-1
Jimmy DOUGHERTY (AUS) defeated Oliver GOOD (AUS) 6-2 6-3
Michael WOOD (AUS) defeated Wayne WALLIS (AUS) (7) 6-0 6-7(6) 6-2
Jordan SZABO (AUS) (5) defeated Matt ROSO (AUS) 6-1 6-1
Orrin SHAW (AUS) defeated Lance DUGAN (AUS) 7-5 6-2
Tye BUDIONO (AUS) defeated Luke SAVILLE (AUS) 7-5 7-5
Aaron RODRIGUES (AUS) (9) defeated Scott WAGLAND (AUS) 6-3 6-0
Aaron TRAN (AUS) defeated Daniel SIMKO (AUS) (14) 6-4 6-3
Jaron STAFFORD (AUS) defeated Andrew WHITTINGTON (AUS) 6-2 6-2
Daniel ALAMEH (AUS) defeated Darren K. POLKINGHORNE (AUS) 6-3 6-3
Josh NELSON (AUS) (3) defeated Joey SWAYSLAND (AUS) 6-4 7-5
Benjamin MITCHELL (AUS) (6) defeated Robert E. MARTIN (AUS) 6-3 4-6 7-6
Michael TYMKIW (AUS) defeated Mark RICHARDS (AUS) 6-3 4-6 6-2
Matthew BARTON (AUS) defeated Damian FARINOLA (AUS) 6-2 6-3
Jordan M. BADENKO (AUS) defeated John-Douglas OWENS (AUS) (11) 6-2 6-1
Jackson SMITH (AUS) (13) defeated Nicholas NORTHCOTT (AUS) 6-3 7-5
Joseph FLANAGAN (AUS) defeated Nicholas STAFFORD (AUS) 6-3 6-3
Nicholas WATTS (AUS) defeated Christian PRENDIVILLE (AUS) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-2
Dane PROPOGGIA (AUS) (2) defeated James THORP (AUS) 6-1 3-6 6-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
830 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
2nd Round

Clifford MARSLAND (AUS) (1) defeated Alex O'DONOHUE (AUS) 6-2 6-2
Robert HOWE (AUS) (15) defeated James STUTTARD (AUS) 6-2 6-2
Scott BROWNE (AUS) defeated Matthew HOLSCHIER (AUS) 7-6(4) 6-0
Tristan JACKSON (AUS) (8) defeated James KIRKLAND (AUS) 6-2 6-4
Hugh CLARKE (AUS) defeated Tom KEIGHERY (AUS) 6-2 6-0
Richard SHAW (AUS) (16) defeated Jack SCHIPANSKI (AUS) 6-1 6-2
Jason Murray KUBLER (AUS) (12) defeated Lachlan J. DALTON (AUS) 6-2 6-2
Michael WOOD (AUS) defeated Jimmy DOUGHERTY (AUS) 7-5 6-4
Jordan SZABO (AUS) (5) defeated Orrin SHAW (AUS) 6-1 6-1
Tye BUDIONO (AUS) defeated Aaron RODRIGUES (AUS) (9) 7-5 6-3
Jaron STAFFORD (AUS) defeated Aaron TRAN (AUS) 3-6 7-5 6-4
Josh NELSON (AUS) (3) defeated Daniel ALAMEH (AUS) 6-2 6-0
Benjamin MITCHELL (AUS) (6) defeated Michael TYMKIW (AUS) 6-3 6-3
Matthew BARTON (AUS) defeated Jordan M. BADENKO (AUS) 6-2 6-2
Jackson SMITH (AUS) (13) defeated Joseph FLANAGAN (AUS) 6-4 6-2
Dane PROPOGGIA (AUS) (2) defeated Nicholas WATTS (AUS) 6-2 6-4
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
830 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
3th Round

Clifford MARSLAND (AUS) (1) defeated Robert HOWE (AUS) (15) 6-1 6-4
Tristan JACKSON (AUS) (8) defeated Scott BROWNE (AUS) 6-4 7-5
Hugh CLARKE (AUS) defeated Richard SHAW (AUS) (16) 6-4 6-4
Jason Murray KUBLER (AUS) (12) defeated Michael WOOD (AUS) 6-2 6-0
Jordan SZABO (AUS) (5) defeated Tye BUDIONO (AUS) 6-2 6-2
Jaron STAFFORD (AUS) defeated Josh NELSON (AUS) (3) 7-5 6-4
Matthew BARTON (AUS) defeated Benjamin MITCHELL (AUS) (6) 6-1 6-2
Dane PROPOGGIA (AUS) (2) defeated Jackson SMITH (AUS) (13) 6-2 6-4
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
830 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Quarterfinal

Clifford MARSLAND (AUS) (1) defeated Tristan JACKSON (AUS) (8) 6-1 6-2
Hugh CLARKE (AUS) defeated Jason Murray KUBLER (AUS) (12) 6-4 4-6 6-3
Jordan SZABO (AUS) (5) defeated Jaron STAFFORD (AUS) 7-6(4) 6-3
Matthew BARTON (AUS) defeated Dane PROPOGGIA (AUS) (2) 7-5 6-3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
830 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
Semifinal

Clifford MARSLAND (AUS) (1) Vs Hugh CLARKE (AUS)
Jordan SZABO (AUS) (5) Vs Matthew BARTON (AUS)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
830 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Semifinal

Clifford MARSLAND (AUS) (1) defeated Hugh CLARKE (AUS) 6-2 6-2
Matthew BARTON (AUS) defeated Jordan SZABO (AUS) (5) 6-3 3-6 6-3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
830 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Final

Clifford MARSLAND (AUS) (1) defeated Matthew BARTON (AUS) 7-6(1) 6-1
 
1 - 7 of 7 Posts
Top