Mens Tennis Forums banner

1 - 20 of 82 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,038 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
PICK-A-WINNER – DAVIS CUP 2008
SEMIFINALS




The top 4 teams from the Quartefinals have qualified for the Semifinals.

Playing is simple: over the course of the semi-finals/World Group playoffs of the Davis Cup across 4 different ties choose any 13 matches that are played (from the World Group and playoffs) including singles and doubles and post who you think will win them.

Please note the doubles match scoring points will be released when the draw comes out, but however as it is always the 5th rubber this team is subject to change, a good idea is to PAW “NAT1 Doubles Team” over “NAT2 Doubles Team.”

Scheduled matches sometimes change though, especially on the Sunday when team's choose different players to play who were not scheduled to. Because of this, you are encouraged to make at least 4 “Supplementary PAW’s” in case one or more of your PAW’s becomes invalid through a withdrawal or different player taking part, or in a case of a dead rubber.

OFFICIAL PAW Davis Cup RULES:
1. SUPP picks may only be declared after all main PAW picks have been declared.
2. Main PAW picks can be replaced as normal during the tournament UNTIL any declared SUPP pick has been played. Completed SUPP picks will then be counted (in the order of SUPP picks) as automatic replacements for any main PAW picks that do not take place.
3. All SUPP picks must be numbered in order of declaration and cannot be cancelled or replaced.
4. Please remember that a SUPP will not replace any main PAWs that were posted late.



When you make supplementary Picks, post them like a PAW but say SUPP1 SUPP2 etc.
For example:
SUPP1: Roddick over Ancic

Your SUPPs will be taken in the order that you wrote them, so SUPP1 has priority then SUPP2 then SUPP3 and so on, the first valid SUPP in your list will be used, so be careful if you want big pointers, I suggest you put them at the top of your SUPP List.



Calculation of Scores:

2 player-team: Average points of ALL players' points.
3-4 player-team: The worst player's result doesn't count, and average points of remaining players' points.

If the board is down, or running slow, send your picks to http://www.pawforum.ovh.org/


Code:
1. Feel free to commit now, players having played the previous round please confirm yours commitment.

2. Along with your commitment, post the country you wish to represent (from the list above).

3. Each team needs at least 2 and at most 4 players to participate. 
If there are more than four players commited to a team, the players who have taken 
part in the first round will have priority, and then new players will join 
the team in order of ranking.

4. Players who have taken part of qualifying teams in the previous round are not allowed 
to change teams. 
Players who have taken part in losing teams in the previous round are not allowed to participate.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,038 Posts
Discussion Starter #2 (Edited)
ENTRY LIST
Code:
[B][u]1.	Argentina[/u][/B]
NyGeL - not confirmed
[B]ExcaliburII[/B]
[B]GustavoM_Fan[/B]

[B][U]2.	France[/U][/B]
[B]Damita[/B]
JBdV - not confirmed
[B]eljab[/B]

[B][U]3.	Bulgaria[/U][/B]
[B]A_Skywalker
propaganda[/B]
[B]Nidalgina[/B]

[B][U]4.	Poland[/U][/B]
[B]robus[/B]
[B]hallso[/B]
[B]pkubik[/B]
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,038 Posts
Discussion Starter #3 (Edited)
SCORING POINTS and OOP
Red means played
Winners in Bold

Argentina v Russia
Code:
R1:  [B]Nalbandian, David[/B] vs Andreev, Igor ([B]8[/B]-13)
R2:  [B]Del Potro, Juan Martin[/B] vs Davydenko, Nikolay ([B]13[/B]-8)
[s]R3:  Calleri, Agustin/Canas, Guillermo vs Kunitsyn, Igor/Tursunov, Dmitry (12-8)[/s]
R3:  Canas, Guillermo/Nalbandian, David vs [B]Kunitsyn, Igor/Tursunov, Dmitry[/B](15-[B]7[/B])
R4:  Nalbandian, David vs [B]Davydenko, Nikolay[/B] (11-[B]9[/B])
R5:  Del Potro, Juan Martin vs Andreev, Igor (9-11)
Spain v USA
Code:
R1:  [B]Nadal, Rafael[/B] vs Querrey, Samuel ([B]4[/B]-29)
R2:  [B]Ferrer, David[/B] vs Roddick, Andy ([B]9[/B]-12)
R3:  Lopez, Feliciano/Verdasco, Fernando vs [B]Bryan, Mike/Fish, Mardy[/B] (18-6)
R4:  [B]Nadal, Rafael[/B] vs Roddick, Andy ([B]5[/B]-19)
[s]R5:  Ferrer, David vs Querrey, Samuel (6-17)[/s]
R5:  [B]Lopez, Feliciano[/B] vs Querrey, Samuel([B]10[/B]-10)
Chile v Australia
Code:
R1:  [B]Massu, Nicolas[/B] vs Guccione, Chris ([B]11[/B]-9)
R2:  [B]Gonzalez, Fernando[/B] vs Luczak, Peter ([B]4[/B]-26)
[s]R3:  Gonzalez, Fernando/Massu, Nicolas vs Ball, Carsten/Smeets, Robert (11-9)[/s]
R3:  Gonzalez, Fernando/Massu, Nicolas vs [B]Ball, Carsten/Guccione, Chris[/B] (10-[B]10[/B])
R4:  Gonzalez, Fernando vs Guccione, Chris (6-18)
[s]R5:  Massu, Nicolas vs Luczak, Peter (7-14)[/s]
R5:  Capdeville, Paul vs [B]Ball, Carsten [/B](8-[B]12[/B])
Great Britain v Austria
Code:
R1:  Bogdanovic, Alex vs [B]Melzer, Jurgen[/B] (18-[B]6[/B])
R2:  [B]Murray, Andy[/B] vs Peya, Alexander ([B]3[/B]-34)
R3:  Hutchins, Ross/Murray, Jamie vs [B]Knowle, Julian/Melzer, Jurgen[/B] (12-[B]8[/B])
R4:  [B]Murray, Andy[/B] vs Melzer, Jurgen ([B]5[/B]-19)
R5:  Bogdanovic, Alex vs [B]Peya, Alexander[/B] (10-[B]10[/B])
Switzerland v Belgium
Code:
R1:  [B]Wawrinka, Stanislas[/B] vs Darcis, Steve ([B]6[/B]-16)
R2:  [B]Federer, Roger[/B] vs Vliegen, Kristof ([B]3[/B]-34)
R3:  [B]Federer, Roger/Wawrinka, Stanislas[/B] vs Malisse, Xavier/Rochus, Olivier ([B]15[/B]-7)
[s]R4:  Federer, Roger vs Darcis, Steve (3-29)[/s]
R4:  [B]Bohli, Stephane[/B] vs Darcis, Steve([B]14[/B]-7)
[s]R5:  Wawrinka, Stanislas vs Vliegen, Kristof (5-18)[/s]
R5:  Allegro, Yves vs [B]Malisse, Xavier[/B](36-[B]3[/B])
Croatia v Brazil
Code:
R1:  [B]Ancic, Mario[/B] vs Bellucci, Thomaz ([B]7[/B]-14)
R2:  [B]Karlovic, Ivo[/B] vs Alves, Thiago ([B]5[/B]-20)
[s]R3:  Karanusic, Roko/Zovko, Lovro vs Melo, Marcelo/Sa, Andre (18-6)[/s]
R3:  Karlovic, Ivo/Zovko, Lovro vs [B]Melo, Marcelo/Sa, Andre[/B] (17-[B]6[/B])
R4:  [B]Karlovic, Ivo[/B] vs Bellucci, Thomaz ([B]6[/B]-17)
[s]R5:  Ancic, Mario vs Alves, Thiago (6-17)[/s]
R5:  [B]Karanusic, Roko[/B] vs Alves, Thiago([B]9[/B]-11)
Israel v Peru
Code:
R1:  Levy, Harel vs [B]Horna, Luis[/B] (15-[B]7[/B])
R2:  [B]Sela, Dudi[/B] vs Miranda, Ivan ([B]6[/B]-17)
[s]R3:  Levy, Harel/Ram, Andy vs Horna, Luis/Miranda, Ivan (11-9)[/s]
R3:  [B]Levy, Harel/Ram, Andy[/B] vs Echazu, Mauricio/Silva, Matias ([B]2[/B]-43)
R4:  [B]Sela, Dudi[/B] vs Horna, Luis ([B]9[/B]-11)
[s]R5:  Levy, Harel vs Miranda, Ivan (9-11)[/s]
R5:  [B]Okun, Noam[/B] vs Miranda, Ivan([B]19[/B]-5)
Netherlands v Korea, Rep.
Code:
R1:  De Bakker, Thiemo vs [B]Lee, Hyung-Taik[/B] (14-[B]7[/B])
R2:  [B]Huta Galung, Jesse[/B] vs Im, Kyu-Tae ([B]5[/B]-21)
[s]R3: Middelkoop, Matwe/Wessels, Peter vs Jun, Woong-Sun/Lee, Hyung-Taik (7-13)[/s]
R3:  [B]Huta Galung, Jesse/Wessels, Peter[/B] vs Jun, Woong-Sun/Lee, Hyung-Taik ([B]9[/B]-11)
R4:  Huta Galung, Jesse vs [B]Lee, Hyung-Taik[/B] (11-[B]9[/B])
R5:  [B]De Bakker, Thiemo[/B] vs Im, Kyu-Tae ([B]6[/B]-17)
Romania v India
Code:
R1:  [B]Crivoi, Victor[/B] vs Amritraj, Prakash ([B]8[/B]-12)
R2:  [B]Hanescu, Victor[/B] vs DevVarman, Somdev ([B]5[/B]-20)
R3:  Cruciat, Adrian/Tecau, Horia vs [B]Bhupathi, Mahesh/Paes, Leander[/B] (25-[B]4[/B])
R4:  [B]Hanescu, Victor[/B] vs Amritraj, Prakash ([B]5[/B]-19)
R5:  [B]Crivoi, Victor[/B] vs DevVarman, Somdev ([B]8[/B]-13)
Slovak Republic v Serbia
Code:
R1:  Hrbaty, Dominik vs [B]Djokovic, Novak[/B] (77-[B]1[/B])
R2:  Lacko, Lukas vs [B]Tipsarevic, Janko[/B]( 23-[B]4[/B])
[s]R3:  Mertinak, Michal/Polasek, Filip vs Djokovic, Novak/Zimonjic, Nenad (15-7)[/s]
R3:  Mertinak, Michal/Polasek, Filip vs Troicki, Viktor/Zimonjic, Nenad (16-6)
[s]R4:  Lacko, Lukas vs Djokovic, Novak (55-2)[/s]
R4:  Lacko, Lukas vs Troicki, Viktor(20-5)
[I]R5:  Not played Walkover - Polasek, Filip[/I]
OOP for 19th September with posting picks CET deadline!
Code:
11:00:00   crivoi, victor - Amritraj, prakash 
12:00:00   levy, harel - Horna, luis 
12:00:00   bogdanovic, alex - Melzer, jurgen 
12:00:00   nadal, rafael - Querrey, sam 
12:30:00   hanescu, victor - Dev varman, somdev 
13:00:00   de bakker, thiemo - Lee, hyung-taik 
13:00:00   wawrinka, stanislas - Darcis, steve 
13:30:00   sela, dudi - Miranda, ivan 
13:30:00   murray, andrew - Peya, alexander 
13:30:00   ferrer, david - Roddick, andy 
14:00:00   ancic, mario - Bellucci, thomaz 
14:30:00   huta galung, jesse - Im, kyu tae 
14:30:00   federer, roger - Vliegen, kristof 
15:30:00   karlovic, ivo - Alves, thiago 
16:00:00   massu, nicolas - Guccione, chris 
16:00:00   nalbandian, david - Andreev, igor 
16:00:00   hrbaty, dominik - Djokovic, novak 
17:30:00   gonzalez, fernando - Luczak, peter 
17:30:00   del potro, juan martin - Davydenko, nikolay 
17:30:00   lacko, lukas - Tipsarevic, janko
OOP for 20th September with posting picks CET deadline!
Code:
13:00:00  	  	middelkoop m / wessels p - Jun w s / lee h t
13:00:00 		cruciat a / tecau h - Bhupathi m / paes l
14:00:00 		hutchins r / murray j - Knowle j / melzer j
14:00:00 		federer r / wawrinka s - Malisse x / rochus o
14:00:00 		levy h / ram a - Horna l / miranda i
14:00:00 		mertinak m / polasek f - Djokovic n / zimonjic n
15:00:00 		lopez f / verdasco f - Bryan m / fish m
15:00:00 		karanusic r / zovko l - Melo m / sa a
17:00:00 		calleri a / canas g - Kunitsyn i / tursunov d
18:00:00 		gonzales f / massu n - Ball c / smeets r
OOP for 21th September with posting picks CET deadline!
Code:
11:00:00  	  	hanescu, victor - Amritraj, prakash
12:00:00 		murray, andrew - Melzer, jurgen
12:00:00 		huta galung, jesse - Lee, hyung-taik
12:00:00 		nadal, rafael - Roddick, andy
12:00:00 		karlovic, ivo - Bellucci, thomaz
12:30:00 		crivoi, victor - Dev varman, somdev
13:00:00 		sela, dudi - Horna, luis
13:30:00 		bogdanovic, alex - Peya, alexander
13:30:00 		de bakker, thiemo - Im, kyu tae
13:30:00 		ferrer, david - Querrey, sam
13:30:00 		ancic, mario - Alves, thiago
14:30:00 		levy, harel - Miranda, ivan
16:00:00 		nalbandian, david - Davydenko, nikolay
16:30:00 		gonzalez, fernando - Guccione, chris
17:30:00 		del potro, juan martin - Andreev, igor
18:00:00 		massu, nicolas - Luczak, peter
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,038 Posts
Discussion Starter #5 (Edited)
PICKS SUMMARY
untill post #74
Code:
[B][u]P1:		ExcaliburII	72	pts[/B][/u]
01->	paw 1 . del potro d. davydenko		13	
02->	paw 2 . ferrer d. roddick		9	
03->	paw 3. massu d. guccione		11	
04->	paw 4. ancic d. bellucci		7	
05->	paw 5. crivoi d. amritraj		8	
06->	paw 06 switzerland doubles over belgium doubles		15	
07->	paw 07 argentina doubles over russia doubles		0	
08->	paw 08 chile doubles over australia doubles		0	
09->	paw 09 spain doubles over usa doubles		0	
10->	paw 10 croatia doubles over brasil doubles		0	
11->	PAW11: Rumania Doubles over India Doubles		0	
12->	PAW 12: Nalbandian over Davydenko		0	
13->	PAW13: ARgentina over Russia 5th RUbber		9	
				
				
				
				
				
[B][u]P2:		GustavoM_Fan	65	pts[/B][/u]
01->	PAW 01: Del Potro d. Davydenko		13	
02->	PAW 02: Ferrer d. Roddick		9	
03->	PAW 03: Massu d. Guccione		11	
04->	PAW 04: Levy d. Horna		0	
05->	PAW 05: Crivoi d. Amritraj		8	
06->	PAW 06 CROATIA DOUBLES d. BRASIL DOUBLES		0	
07->	PAW 07 SWITZERLAND DOUBLES d. BELGIUM DOUBLES		15	
08->	PAW 08 SPAIN DOUBLES d. USA DOUBLES		0	
09->	PAW 09 ARGENTINA DOUBLES d. RUSSIA DOUBLES		0	
10->	PAW 10 CHILE DOUBLES d. AUSTRALIA DOUBLES		0	
11->	PAW 11 GREAT BRITAIN DOUBLES d. AUSTRIA DOUBLES		0	
12->	PAW12 Nalbandian d. Davydenko		0	
13->	SUPP1: Sela d. Horna		9	
	PAW13 Paes d. Tecau		-	
				
				
				
[B][u]P3:		0	0	pts[/B][/u]
01->				
02->				
03->				
04->				
05->				
06->				
07->				
08->				
09->				
10->				
11->				
12->				
13->				
				
[B][u]P4:		0	0	pts[/B][/u]
01->				
02->				
03->				
04->				
05->				
06->				
07->				
08->				
09->				
10->				
11->				
12->				
13->				
				
				
[B][u]P1:		Damita	80	pts[/B][/u]
01->	PAW 1 : Andreev over Nalbandian		0	
02->	PAW 2 : Del Potro over Davydenko		13	
03->	PAW 3 : Ferrer over Roddick		9	
04->	PAW 4 : Massu over Guccione		11	
05->	PAW 5 : Crivoi over Amritraj		8	
06->	PAW 6 : Lee over De Bakker		7	
07->	PAW 7 :Chile doubles over Australia doubles		0	
08->	PAW 8 : Great Britain doubles over Austria doubles		0	
09->	PAW 9 : Switzerland doubles over Belgium doubles		15	
10->	PAW 10: Spain doubles over USA doubles		0	
11->	PAW 11: Crivoi over DevVarman		8	
12->	PAW 12: Lee over Huta Galung		9	
13->	PAW 13: Horna over Sela		0	
				
				
				
[B][u]P2:		eljab	54	pts[/B][/u]
01->	PAW1 Argentina double d. Russian double		0	
02->	PAW2 Chilean double d. Australian double		0	
03->	PAW3 GBR double d. Austrian double		0	
04->	PAW4 Switzerland double d. Belgian double		15	
05->	PAW5 Israelian double d. Peruvian double		2	
06->	PAW6 Croatian double d. Brasilian double		0	
07->	PAW7 Nalbandian d Davydenko		0	
08->	PAW8 Bellucci d Karlovic		0	
09->	PAW9 Sela d Horna		9	
10->	PAW10 Huta Galung d Lee		0	
11->	PAW11 Serbia4 d Slovakia4		5	
12->	PAW12 Switzerland4 d Belgium4		14	
13->	PAW13 Croatia5 D Brazil5		9	
				
	SUPP1 Russia5 d Argentina5			
	SUPP2 Israel5 d Israel5			
	SUPP3 Autralia5 d Chile5			
	SUPP4 Austria5 d GBR5			
	SUPP5 USA5 d Spain5			
				
				
[B][u]P1:		A_Skywalker	65	pts[/B][/u]
01->	PAW 1 Ferrer over Roddick		9	
02->	PAW 2 Massu over Guccione		11	
03->	PAW 3 Taq over Galung		0	
04->	PAW 4 Nalbandian over Andreev		8	
05->	PAW 5 Del Potro over davydenko		13	
06->	PAW 6 Miranda over Sela		0	
07->	PAW7 arg doubles over russia		0	
08->	PAW8 Spain doubles over USA		0	
09->	PAW9 Chile over Australia - doubles		0	
10->	PAW10 Switzerland over Belgium doubles		15	
11->	PAW11 Croatia over Brazil doubles		0	
12->	PAW12 Romania over India doubles		0	
13->	PAW 13 Argentina over Russia- match 5		9	
				
				
				
[B][u]P2:		propaganda	73	pts[/B][/u]
01->	PAW 01: Del Potro beat Davydenko		13	
02->	PAW 02: Massu beat Guccione		11	
03->	PAW 03: Bogdanovic beat Melzer		0	
04->	PAW 04: Ancic beat Bellucci		7	
05->	PAW 05: De Bakker beat Lee		0	
06->	PAW 06: Crivoi beat Amritraj		8	
07->	PAW 07: ARG beat RUS		0	
08->	PAW 08: CHI beat AUS		0	
09->	PAW 09: SWI beat BEL		15	
10->	PAW 10: KOR beat NED		0	
11->	PAW 11: Nalbandian beat Davydenko		0	
12->	SUPP 01: Peya beat Bogdanovic		10	
13->	PAW 13: Del Potro beat Andreev		9	
				
	PAW 12: Miranda beat Levy		-	
	SUPP 02: Querrey beat Ferrer			
	SUPP 03: Bellucci beat Karlovic			
	SUPP 04: Huta Galung beat Lee			
	SUPP 05: DevVarman beat Crivoi			
				
				
[B][u]P3:		Nidalgina	77	pts[/B][/u]
01->	PAW 01 Del Potro, Juan Martin over Davydenko, Nikolay		13	
02->	PAW 02 Argentina doubles over Russia doubles		0	
03->	PAW 03 Spain doubles over USA doubles		0	
04->	PAW 04 Chile doubles over Australia doubles		0	
05->	PAW 05 Israel doubles over Peru doubles		2	
06->	PAW 06 Nalbandian, David over Andreev, Igor		8	
07->	PAW 07 Massu, Nicolas over Guccione, Chris		11	
08->	PAW 08 Bogdanovic, Alex over Peya, Alexander		0	
09->	PAW 09 Sela, Dudi over Horna, Luis		9	
10->	PAW 10 Argentina R5 over Russia R5		9	
11->	PAW 11 Crivoi, Victor over Amritraj, Prakash		8	
12->	PAW 12 Lee, Hyung-Taik over Huta Galung, Jesse		9	
13->	PAW 13 Austria doubles over Great Britain doubles		8	
				
	SUPP1: Querrey, Samuel over Ferrer, David		-	
	SUPP2: Roddick, Andy over Ferrer, David		0	
	SUPP3: Im, Kyu-Tae over Huta Galung, Jesse		0	
	SUPP4: Levy, Harel vs Horna, Luis		0	
	SUPP5: De Bakker, Thiemo over Lee, Hyung-Taik		0	
	SUPP6: Hrbaty, Dominik over Djokovic, Novak		0	
				
				
				
[B][u]P1:		robus	68	pts[/B][/u]
01->	PAW01: ARG doubles over RUS doubles		0	
02->	PAW02: ESP doubles over USA doubles		0	
03->	PAW03: CHI doubles over AUS doubles		0	
04->	PAW04: SUI doubles over BEL doubles		15	
05->	PAW05: ISR doubles over PER doubles		2	
06->	PAW06: Ferrer over Roddick		9	
07->	PAW07: De Bakker over Lee		0	
08->	PAW08: Massu over Guccione		11	
09->	PAW09: Del Potro over Davydenko		13	
10->	PAW10: Del Potro over Tursunov or Andreev		9	
11->	PAW11: Sela over Horna		9	
12->	PAW12: Bogdanovic over Peya		0	
13->	SUPP1: Quarey over Spanish Player		0	
				
	PAW13: Levy over Miranda		-	
	SUPP2: Lee over Huta Galung		9	
	SUPP3: Allegro over Malisse		0	
				
				
				
				
				
[B][u]P2:		hallso	65	pts[/B][/u]
01->	PAW1: Andreev over Nalbandian		0	
02->	PAW2: Del Potro over Davydenko		13	
03->	PAW3: Ferrer over Roddick		9	
04->	PAW4: Massu over Guccione		11	
05->	PAW5: Crivoi over Amritraj		8	
06->	PAW6: ARG over RUS doubles		0	
07->	PAW7: ESP over USA doubles		0	
08->	PAW8: CHI over AUS doubles		0	
09->	PAW9: SUI over BEL doubles		15	
10->	PAW10: CRO over BRA doubles		0	
11->	PAW11: ROM over IND doubles		0	
12->	PAW12: Del Potro over Andreev		9	
13->	PAW13: 5th Chile over Australia		0	
	Supp1: 5th Argentina over Russia			
				
				
				
				
[B][u]P3:		pkubik	50	pts[/B][/u]
01->	PAW 1: Ferrer def. Roddick		9	
02->	PAW 2: Bogdanovic def. Melzer		0	
03->	PAW 3: Ancic def. Belucci		7	
04->	PAW 4: Levy def. Horna		0	
05->	PAW 5: Crivoi def. Amitraj		8	
06->	PAW 6: Spanish double def. USA double		0	
07->	PAW 7: Chilenean double def. Australian double		0	
08->	PAW 8: Swiss double def. Belgian double		15	
09->	PAW 9: Israeli double def. Peru double		2	
10->	PAW 10: Slovakia over Serbia in last rubber		-	
11->	PAW 11: Chile over Australia in last rubber		0	
12->	PAW 12: Argentina over USA in last rubber		9	
13->
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
3,570 Posts
I confirm :)

Hope to not forget and find this topic again :eek:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,328 Posts
in please :)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,347 Posts
I would like to play for Poland ;)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
304 Posts
I am game. but how do i put in the picks into the internet ?
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,328 Posts
PAW 01: Del Potro beat Davydenko
PAW 02: Massu beat Guccione
PAW 03: Bogdanovic beat Melzer
PAW 04: Ancic beat Bellucci
PAW 05: De Bakker beat Lee
PAW 06: Crivoi beat Amritraj
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
398 Posts
PAW 01 Del Potro, Juan Martin over Davydenko, Nikolay
PAW 02 Argentina doubles over Russia doubles
PAW 03 Spain doubles over USA doubles
PAW 04 Chile doubles over Australia doubles
PAW 05 Israel doubles over Peru doubles
PAW 06 Nalbandian, David over Andreev, Igor
PAW 07 Massu, Nicolas over Guccione, Chris
PAW 08 Bogdanovic, Alex over Peya, Alexander
PAW 09 Sela, Dudi over Horna, Luis
PAW 10 Levy, Harel over Miranda, Ivan
PAW 11 Crivoi, Victor over Amritraj, Prakash
PAW 12 Lee, Hyung-Taik over Huta Galung, Jesse
PAW 13 Austria doubles over Great Britain doubles

SUPP1: Querrey, Samuel over Ferrer, David
SUPP2: Roddick, Andy over Ferrer, David
SUPP3: Im, Kyu-Tae over Huta Galung, Jesse
SUPP4: Levy, Harel vs Horna, Luis
SUPP5: De Bakker, Thiemo over Lee, Hyung-Taik
SUPP6: Hrbaty, Dominik over Djokovic, Novak
 
1 - 20 of 82 Posts
Top